Licensed to Morris County Track Association - Organization License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/11/2005 03:45 PM
                    Lakeland Championship Meet - 6/11/2005                     
                                  Randolph HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 10&U 100 Meter Dash Division I
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 14.54  1991        Eric McGoey, Long Valley                    
 Meet Record: * 14.54  1995        Givan Johnson, Morristown                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   356 Wallace, Thayer        Randolph                 14.11*  1    8  
  2   570 Schulz, Jarred         Rockaway T               15.54   1    6  
  3    70 Tedeschi, Andrew       Montville                15.77   2    4  
  4   708 Cuellar, Christian     Mount Olive              16.10   3    3  
  5    65 Fano, Adam             Montville                16.11   1    2  
  6   355 Taylor, Jarren         Randolph                 16.41   1    1  
  7   253 Feliciano, Matthew     Roxbury                  16.63   3 
  8   250 Rodriguez, Justin      Roxbury                  17.03   2 
  9   425 Carter, Brian          Parsippany               17.45   3 
 10   577 Sinatra, Matthew       Rockaway T               18.36   4 
 11   441 Baker, Samuel          Parsippany               18.98   5 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Division I
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 13.14  1993        Eric McGoey, Long Valley                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   360 Garcia, AJ             Randolph                 13.88   1    8  
  2   366 Aiken, Julian          Randolph                 14.03   1    6  
  3    32 Polizzi, Michael       Montville                14.21   1    4  
  4   692 Colligan, Cory         Mount Olive              14.62   2    3  
  5   568 Sternlicht, Mike       Rockaway T               14.69   1    2  
  6   247 D'Amico, Matthew       Roxbury                  14.91   1    1  
  7   440 Westerman, William     Parsippany               15.39   4 
  8    71 Fano, David            Montville                15.60   2 
  9   565 Zieder, Ian            Rockaway T               15.66   3 
 10   693 Hopkins, Connor        Mount Olive              15.97   3 
 11   245 Fumosa, Joseph         Roxbury                  16.00   4 
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Division I
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 12.14  1989        Nick Avallone, Parsippany                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   384 Taylor, Justin         Randolph                 12.45   1    8  
  2   587 Kimbrough, Craig       Rockaway T               12.49   1    6  
  3    39 Johnston, Michael      Montville                13.00   2    3.5
  3   699 Kurzum, Chris          Mount Olive              13.00   1    3.5
  5   383 Rodriquez, Julian      Randolph                 13.06   2    2  
  6   447 Ransom, Adam           Parsippany               13.26   2    1  
  7   229 Zimmer, Daniel         Roxbury                  13.68   3 
  8   240 Famiglietti, Chris     Roxbury                  13.75   3 
  9   583 Vorhies, Tom           Rockaway T               13.85   4 
 10   445 Eckert, Robert         Parsippany               13.87   4 
 11    55 Gulati, Manav          Montville                14.12   3 
 12   700 Atlman, Matt           Mount Olive              14.82   4 
 
Boys 10&U 200 Meter Dash Division I
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 30.34  1990        Bill Engel, Mount Olive                     
 Meet Record: + 30.34  1986        Kevin Bullock, Roxbury                      
 Meet Record: * 30.34  1986        Jeremy Agee, Mount Olive                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   356 Wallace, Thayer        Randolph                 28.93+  1    8  
  2   386 Swaby, Stephen         Randolph                 30.83   1    6  
  3    61 Higgins, Michael       Montville                31.16   1    4  
  4   706 Parkins, Michael       Mount Olive              32.78   2    3  
  5   570 Schulz, Jarred         Rockaway T               32.81   1    2  
  6    65 Fano, Adam             Montville                34.15   1    1  
  7   577 Sinatra, Matthew       Rockaway T               37.19   3 
  8   256 McElgunn, Brian        Roxbury                  37.39   3 
  9   710 Kubicki, Steve         Mount Olive              37.66   2 
 10   254 Glanvill, Matthew      Roxbury                  37.98   4 
 11   425 Carter, Brian          Parsippany               38.26   3 
 12   424 Manne, Rahul           Parsippany               44.12   4 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Division I
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 27.24  1993        Eric McGoey, Long Valley                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   360 Garcia, AJ             Randolph                 28.97   1    8  
  2    32 Polizzi, Michael       Montville                29.21   1    6  
  3   348 Holder, Kyle           Randolph                 29.76   1    4  
  4   692 Colligan, Cory         Mount Olive              30.59   2    3  
  5   563 Harvey, Jordan         Rockaway T               30.74   3    2  
  6    75 Schenk, Darren         Montville                30.93   1    1  
  7   432 Reo, Anthony           Parsippany               32.30   4 
  8   564 Allen, Dondre          Rockaway T               32.35   2 
  9   239 Desir, Stevy           Roxbury                  33.07   3 
 10   245 Fumosa, Joseph         Roxbury                  33.13   3 
 11   693 Hopkins, Connor        Mount Olive              33.41   3 
 12   421 Carter, Edward         Parsippany               35.68   4 
 
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Division I
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 24.60  6/8/2002    Paul Galipeau, Parsippany                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   384 Taylor, Justin         Randolph                 25.44   1    8  
  2   587 Kimbrough, Craig       Rockaway T               25.78   1    6  
  3   699 Kurzum, Chris          Mount Olive              26.59   1    4  
  4    39 Johnston, Michael      Montville                26.70   1    3  
  5   445 Eckert, Robert         Parsippany               27.55   2    2  
  6   447 Ransom, Adam           Parsippany               28.08   2    1  
  7   382 Richards, Alex         Randolph                 28.43   2 
  8   225 Knopka, Sammy          Roxbury                  28.54   3 
  9   240 Famiglietti, Chris     Roxbury                  28.77   2 
 10    40 Van Riper, Rusty       Montville                30.00   2 
 11   596 Farrand, Cole          Rockaway T               30.55   3 
 
Boys 10&U 400 Meter Dash Division I
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:08.22  1995        John Hesse, Parsippany                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   350 Knapp, Jordan          Randolph               1:08.56   1    8  
  2   342 Aiken, Bryce           Randolph               1:13.87   1    6  
  3    70 Tedeschi, Andrew       Montville              1:15.26   1    4  
  4    66 Fitton, Michael        Montville              1:19.46   2    3  
  5   708 Cuellar, Christian     Mount Olive            1:24.05   2    2  
  6   257 LaManna, Daniel        Roxbury                1:25.06   2    1  
  7   710 Kubicki, Steve         Mount Olive            1:27.83   2 
  8   233 Watson, Brian          Roxbury                1:29.68   2 
  9   573 Spataro, Gianluca      Rockaway T             1:32.07   3 
 10   448 Fahy, Connor           Parsippany             1:37.19   3 
 11   441 Baker, Samuel          Parsippany             1:37.27   3 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Division I
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:01.62  1996        Dave Snell, Madison                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   366 Aiken, Julian          Randolph               1:05.46   1    8  
  2    31 Ferguson, Matthew      Montville              1:09.03   1    6  
  3   557 Bush, Justin           Rockaway T             1:09.96   1    4  
  4    71 Fano, David            Montville              1:11.08   1    3  
  5   239 Desir, Stevy           Roxbury                1:11.77   3    2  
  6   354 Syzonenko, Alexand     Randolph               1:12.36   3    1  
  7   694 Nemeth, Dan            Mount Olive            1:12.54   2 
  8   695 Westphal, Ritchie      Mount Olive            1:12.64   2 
  9   563 Harvey, Jordan         Rockaway T             1:13.22   1 
 10   440 Westerman, William     Parsippany             1:15.27   3 
 11   434 Shen, Ritchie          Parsippany             1:17.73   4 
 12   247 D'Amico, Matthew       Roxbury                1:19.30   3 
 
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Division I
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 54.62  1996        Matt Strange, Madison                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   223 Gervasio, Thomas       Roxbury                1:00.10   1    8  
  2   383 Rodriquez, Julian      Randolph               1:01.10   1    6  
  3   422 Guss, Greg             Parsippany             1:01.19   1    4  
  4   381 Kraus, Nik             Randolph               1:01.66   2    3  
  5   705 Kratzer, David         Mount Olive            1:03.41   2    2  
  6    55 Gulati, Manav          Montville              1:04.15   2    1  
  7   230 Zimmer, Josh           Roxbury                1:04.49   1 
  8    42 Phillips, Cody         Montville              1:05.28   2 
  9   446 Marinelli, Zachary     Parsippany             1:07.42   3 
 10   701 Kelly, Michael         Mount Olive            1:09.09   2 
 11   585 Houston, Derek         Rockaway T             1:17.37   4 
 
Boys 10&U 1 Mile Run Division I
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:27.77  2002        Andrew Bednarsky, Chester                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   350 Knapp, Jordan          Randolph               5:46.46     8  
  2    61 Higgins, Michael       Montville              6:08.13     6  
  3   578 Biro, Robert           Rockaway T             6:23.42     4  
  4   235 Donegan, Christoph     Roxbury                6:27.38     3  
  5   709 Blasi, CJ              Mount Olive            6:36.57     2  
  6   347 Higgins, Seamus        Randolph               6:39.55     1  
  7   575 Farias, Jeevan         Rockaway T             7:05.49  
  8    68 Golowko, Nicholas      Montville              7:06.55  
 
Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run Division I
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:14.22  1991        Bill Engel, Mount Olive                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   439 Cochran, Brandon       Parsippany             5:50.88     8  
  2   696 Calvo, Andrew          Mount Olive            5:56.53     6  
  3   697 Wagner, Steven         Mount Olive            5:57.04     4  
  4   219 LaManna, Anthony       Roxbury                6:00.37     3  
  5    29 Duffy, Kevin           Montville              6:13.16     2  
  6   367 Calimano, Jared        Randolph               6:22.20     1  
  7    50 Danilack, Paul         Montville              6:44.86  
  8   368 Frost, Collin          Randolph               6:58.96  
  9   561 Huston, Jared          Rockaway T             7:13.49  
 10   555 White, Mitchell        Rockaway T             7:40.38  
 
Boys 13-15 1 Mile Run Division I
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 4:49.43  6/10/2000   Jeremy Zagorski, Parsippany               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   595 Tansey, Liam           Rockaway T             5:00.19     8  
  2   379 Boss, John             Randolph               5:13.66     6  
  3   228 Vetter, Patrick        Roxbury                5:16.84     4  
  4   427 Salek, Nicholas        Parsippany             5:22.15     3  
  5   380 Federico, Michael      Randolph               5:34.88     2  
  6    54 de Bourmont, Marti     Montville              5:54.15     1  
  7    78 Leftin, Josh           Montville              5:57.79  
  8   588 Pohorence, Sean        Rockaway T             6:00.62  
  9   702 Kveglis, Bryan         Mount Olive            6:09.17  
 10   242 Tyler, Justin          Roxbury                6:19.32  
 --   704 Ireland, Tim           Mount Olive                DNF  
 
Boys 10&U 800 Meter Run Division I
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:36.12  1995        Jeremy Zagorski, Parsippany               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   352 Rumack, Aaron          Randolph               2:49.57     8  
  2   706 Parkins, Michael       Mount Olive            2:52.06     6  
  3    49 Casazza, Zachary       Montville              2:54.49     4  
  4    66 Fitton, Michael        Montville              2:55.22     3  
  5   234 Choudhury, Imran       Roxbury                2:57.11     2  
  6   257 LaManna, Daniel        Roxbury                3:01.91     1  
  7   707 Tannenbaum, Jake       Mount Olive            3:02.19  
  8   718 Diamantidis, Demet     Randolph               3:11.72  
  9   573 Spataro, Gianluca      Rockaway T             3:25.10  
 10   574 Schweizer, Alex        Rockaway T             3:33.08  
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Division I
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:20.22  1992        Steven Slattery, Mount Olive              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   697 Wagner, Steven         Mount Olive            2:35.71     8  
  2    31 Ferguson, Matthew      Montville              2:42.36     6  
  3   219 LaManna, Anthony       Roxbury                2:45.09     4  
  4   367 Calimano, Jared        Randolph               2:46.41     3  
  5    29 Duffy, Kevin           Montville              2:47.18     2  
  6   433 Li, Michael            Parsippany             2:47.27     1  
  7   439 Cochran, Brandon       Parsippany             2:48.04  
  8   559 Fayerman, Alex         Rockaway T             2:57.26  
  9   696 Calvo, Andrew          Mount Olive            2:59.62  
 10   368 Frost, Collin          Randolph               3:05.54  
 11   561 Huston, Jared          Rockaway T             3:07.88  
 12   249 Schumm, Brian          Roxbury                3:17.58  
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Division I
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:05.12  1991        Chris Seifert, Rockaway Boro              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   223 Gervasio, Thomas       Roxbury                2:14.91     8  
  2   379 Boss, John             Randolph               2:21.58     6  
  3   422 Guss, Greg             Parsippany             2:22.48     4  
  4   385 Short, Matthew         Randolph               2:22.52     3  
  5   230 Zimmer, Josh           Roxbury                2:25.84     2  
  6   427 Salek, Nicholas        Parsippany             2:27.34     1  
  7   705 Kratzer, David         Mount Olive            2:31.40  
  8   704 Ireland, Tim           Mount Olive            2:31.57  
  9   588 Pohorence, Sean        Rockaway T             2:35.34  
 10    42 Phillips, Cody         Montville              2:36.51  
 11    43 Phillips, Tyler        Montville              2:41.05  
 
Boys 10&U 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:00.42  1989        , Long Valley                             
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Randolph  'A'                                       1:00.74   1    8  
     1) 342 Aiken, Bryce                2) 386 Swaby, Stephen             
     3) 355 Taylor, Jarren              4) 356 Wallace, Thayer            
  2 Montville  'A'                                      1:02.65   1    6  
     1) 49 Casazza, Zachary             2) 70 Tedeschi, Andrew            
     3) 65 Fano, Adam                   4) 61 Higgins, Michael            
  3 Roxbury  'A'                                        1:07.68   1    4  
     1) 253 Feliciano, Matthew          2) 235 Donegan, Christopher       
     3) 250 Rodriguez, Justin           4) 234 Choudhury, Imran           
  4 Mount Olive  'A'                                    1:07.91   2    3  
     1) 708 Cuellar, Christian          2) 709 Blasi, CJ                  
     3) 706 Parkins, Michael            4) 707 Tannenbaum, Jake           
  5 Rockaway T  'A'                                     1:09.11   2    2  
     1) 570 Schulz, Jarred              2) 577 Sinatra, Matthew           
     3) 578 Biro, Robert                4) 573 Spataro, Gianluca          
  6 Parsippany  'A'                                     1:18.55   2    1  
     1) 441 Baker, Samuel               2) 424 Manne, Rahul               
     3) 448 Fahy, Connor                4) 425 Carter, Brian              
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 56.02  1996        , Parsippany                                
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rockaway T  'A'                                       56.55   1    8  
     1) 564 Allen, Dondre               2) 557 Bush, Justin               
     3) 563 Harvey, Jordan              4) 568 Sternlicht, Mike           
  2 Randolph  'A'                                         56.60   1    6  
     1) 348 Holder, Kyle                2) 339 Wallace, Dellen            
     3) 360 Garcia, AJ                  4) 366 Aiken, Julian              
  3 Montville  'A'                                        59.81   1    4  
     1) 32 Polizzi, Michael             2) 27 Cinnella, Nicholas          
     3) 71 Fano, David                  4) 31 Ferguson, Matthew           
  4 Roxbury  'A'                                        1:00.43   1    3  
     1) 215 Bacchetta, Stephen          2) 239 Desir, Stevy               
     3) 245 Fumosa, Joseph              4) 247 D'Amico, Matthew           
  5 Mount Olive  'A'                                    1:01.33   1    2  
     1) 696 Calvo, Andrew               2) 692 Colligan, Cory             
     3) 694 Nemeth, Dan                 4) 693 Hopkins, Connor            
  6 Parsippany  'A'                                     1:02.13   2    1  
     1) 434 Shen, Ritchie               2) 421 Carter, Edward             
     3) 440 Westerman, William          4) 432 Reo, Anthony               
 
Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 48.82  1993        , Randolph                                  
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Randolph  'A'                                         50.39   1    8  
     1) 384 Taylor, Justin              2) 383 Rodriquez, Julian          
     3) 341 Ioannou, Richard            4) 382 Richards, Alex             
  2 Roxbury  'A'                                          52.57   1    6  
     1) 230 Zimmer, Josh                2) 229 Zimmer, Daniel             
     3) 240 Famiglietti, Christopher    4) 223 Gervasio, Thomas           
  3 Rockaway T  'A'                                       52.70   1    4  
     1) 554 Daniels, Chido              2) 583 Vorhies, Tom               
     3) 596 Farrand, Cole               4) 587 Kimbrough, Craig           
  4 Montville  'A'                                        52.76   1    3  
     1) 39 Johnston, Michael            2) 55 Gulati, Manav               
     3) 43 Phillips, Tyler              4) 42 Phillips, Cody              
  5 Parsippany  'A'                                       53.05   2    2  
     1) 422 Guss, Greg                  2) 445 Eckert, Robert             
     3) 446 Marinelli, Zachary          4) 447 Ransom, Adam               
  6 Mount Olive  'A'                                      54.16   1    1  
     1) 700 Atlman, Matt                2) 705 Kratzer, David             
     3) 699 Kurzum, Chris               4) 701 Kelly, Michael             
 
Boys 10&U Long Jump Division I
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 13-06  1985        Rocky Clark, Madison                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   356 Wallace, Thayer        Randolph              13-03.00     8  
  2   342 Aiken, Bryce           Randolph              13-01.50     6  
  3    49 Casazza, Zachary       Montville             11-09.00     4  
  4   425 Carter, Brian          Parsippany            10-07.00     3  
  5   235 Donegan, Christoph     Roxbury               10-06.00     2  
  6    61 Higgins, Michael       Montville             10-04.00     1  
  7   573 Spataro, Gianluca      Rockaway T            10-02.00  
  8   709 Blasi, CJ              Mount Olive           10-01.00  
  9   570 Schulz, Jarred         Rockaway T             9-09.00  
 10   257 LaManna, Daniel        Roxbury                9-06.00  
 11   676 Kraemer, Matthew       Mount Olive            8-06.00  
 12   424 Manne, Rahul           Parsippany             7-10.00  
 13   448 Fahy, Connor           Parsippany             7-08.50  
 14   441 Baker, Samuel          Parsippany             7-05.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Division I
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 15-01.50  1999        Shawn Bolcarovic, Rockaway Twp           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   366 Aiken, Julian          Randolph              13-10.00     8  
  2    32 Polizzi, Michael       Montville             13-05.50     6  
  3   692 Colligan, Cory         Mount Olive           13-01.50     4  
  4   432 Reo, Anthony           Parsippany            12-11.50     3  
  5   694 Nemeth, Dan            Mount Olive           12-08.50     2  
  6   348 Holder, Kyle           Randolph              12-08.25     1  
  7   563 Harvey, Jordan         Rockaway T            12-04.00  
  8   440 Westerman, William     Parsippany            11-08.50  
  9   564 Allen, Dondre          Rockaway T            11-08.25  
 10   421 Carter, Edward         Parsippany            11-06.50  
 11   219 LaManna, Anthony       Roxbury               11-03.75  
 12   245 Fumosa, Joseph         Roxbury               11-02.50  
 13   434 Shen, Ritchie          Parsippany            10-09.50  
 
Boys 13-15 Long Jump Division I
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 20-00  1992        Russell Buchmann, Denville                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   699 Kurzum, Chris          Mount Olive           18-08.25     8  
  2   223 Gervasio, Thomas       Roxbury               15-08.50     6  
  3   587 Kimbrough, Craig       Rockaway T            15-06.50     4  
  4   422 Guss, Greg             Parsippany            15-05.50     3  
  5   382 Richards, Alex         Randolph              14-07.25     2  
  6    39 Johnston, Michael      Montville             14-01.50     1  
  7   446 Marinelli, Zachary     Parsippany            13-07.75  
  8   700 Atlman, Matt           Mount Olive           13-06.75  
  9   588 Pohorence, Sean        Rockaway T            12-07.50  
 10   225 Knopka, Sammy          Roxbury               12-07.00  
 --    42 Phillips, Cody         Montville                   ND  
 --   384 Taylor, Justin         Randolph                    ND  
 
Boys 10&U Shot Put Division I
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 29-01.25  6/8/2002    Cole Farrand, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   577 Sinatra, Matthew       Rockaway T            21-10.25     8  
  2    56 Aboyoun, Mark          Montville             19-06.00     6  
  3   355 Taylor, Jarren         Randolph              19-05.00     4  
  4   676 Kraemer, Matthew       Mount Olive           17-01.00     3  
  5   711 Aguilar, Andrew        Mount Olive           16-01.00     2  
  6   599 White, Jason           Rockaway T            16-00.00     1  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put Division I
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 40-07.50  6/9/2001    Arthur Pomiecinski, Randolph             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   247 D'Amico, Matthew       Roxbury               34-00.00     8  
  2   360 Garcia, AJ             Randolph              28-11.00     6  
  3   568 Sternlicht, Mike       Rockaway T            26-09.50     4  
  4   343 Cannon, Elijah         Randolph              26-07.00     3  
  5   598 Malazinsky, Jonath     Rockaway T           J26-07.00     2  
  6   237 Mahoney, Michael       Roxbury               25-05.25     1  
  7   693 Hopkins, Connor        Mount Olive           23-11.00  
  8   698 Miller, Zach           Mount Olive           22-10.75  
  9    30 Potosnak, Chris        Montville             22-03.25  
 10    74 Glucksman, Alan        Montville             19-06.75  
 11   443 Zhou, Raymond          Parsippany            16-01.75  
 
Boys 13-15 Shot Put Division I
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 48-11.50  1992        Mark Talmage, Hopatcong                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   583 Vorhies, Tom           Rockaway T            37-09.50     8  
  2   240 Famiglietti, Chris     Roxbury              J37-09.50     6  
  3   372 Aiken, Kyle            Randolph              35-08.50     4  
  4   705 Kratzer, David         Mount Olive           33-09.00     3  
  5    41 Geers, Robert          Montville             32-00.00     2  
  6   596 Farrand, Cole          Rockaway T            31-02.00     1  
  7   387 Morris, Jamal          Randolph              30-11.50  
  8   230 Zimmer, Josh           Roxbury               29-09.50  
  9   445 Eckert, Robert         Parsippany            29-05.50  
 10    80 Rieker, Chris          Montville             28-08.00  
 10   447 Ransom, Adam           Parsippany            28-08.00  
 12   677 Kraemer, Andrew        Mount Olive           28-01.00  
 
Boys 10&U 100 Meter Dash Division II
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 14.54  1991        Eric McGoey, Long Valley                    
 Meet Record: * 14.54  1995        Givan Johnson, Morristown                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   303 Graham, Ian            Mendham                  15.62   2    8  
  2    83 Farrelly, Paul         Denville                 15.68   1    6  
  3   717 Ramos, Xariel          Hopatcong                16.11   2    4  
  4    87 DeLosa, Steven         Denville                 16.22   2    3  
  5   324 Lathrop, Cooper        Mendham                  16.54   1    2  
  6   637 Triumph, Tommy         Mountain Lakes           16.57   3    1  
  7   541 Ohara, Brendan         Rockaway B               16.75   5 
  8   635 Dikengil, Devin        Mountain Lakes           16.79   2 
  9   107 Williams, Trevor       Madison                  17.19   3 
 10   650 Piraneo, Sam           Long Valley              17.37   4 
 11   419 Melvin, Randi          Stanhope                 17.59   4 
 12   417 Ekenstierna, Josh      Stanhope                 17.91   4 
 13   145 Gaccione, Jason        Hopatcong                20.38   5 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Division II
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 13.14  1993        Eric McGoey, Long Valley                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   305 Kenny, Kieran          Mendham                  14.45   1    8  
  2   117 Graddy, Rudolph        Madison                  14.51   2    6  
  3   312 Ricciardi, Bryan       Mendham                  14.59   3    4  
  4   157 Webster, Aric          Hopatcong                14.78   2    3  
  5    91 Plucinsky, Andy        Denville                 15.13   3    2  
  6   402 Duenskie, Matt         Stanhope                 15.25   3    1  
  7   640 Gross, Connor          Mountain Lakes           15.27   2 
  8   639 Lewandowski, Steph     Mountain Lakes           15.32   4 
  9   159 Fuentes, Brian         Hopatcong                15.42   4 
 10    89 Donahue, Kyle          Denville                 15.70   5 
 11   550 Johnson, Alex          Rockaway B               15.75   4 
 12   552 Audelo, Max            Rockaway B               15.86   5 
 13   660 Pendoley, Jaegger      Long Valley              15.98   4 
 14   119 Ramirez, Christoph     Madison                  16.26   5 
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Division II
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 12.14  1989        Nick Avallone, Parsippany                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   622 Schmitt, Andreas       Mountain Lakes           12.74   1    8  
  2    96 Kennedy, James         Denville                 12.76   1    6  
  3   532 Johnson, JJ            Rockaway B               13.26   1    4  
  4    92 DeLosa, Lewis          Denville                 13.35   2    3  
  5   335 Bowden, Bobby          Mendham                  13.48   2    2  
  6   131 Landrigan, Jon-Fre     Madison                  13.70   2    1  
  7   130 Kuiper, Steven         Madison                  13.96   3 
  8   318 Picard, Jeffrey        Mendham                  14.16   3 
  9   621 Rath, Charlie          Mountain Lakes           14.35   4 
 10   166 Gaccione, Joey         Hopatcong                15.04   5 
 11   142 Plinio, Matthew        Hopatcong                16.82   5 
 
Boys 10&U 200 Meter Dash Division II
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 30.34  1990        Bill Engel, Mount Olive                     
 Meet Record: + 30.34  1986        Kevin Bullock, Roxbury                      
 Meet Record: * 30.34  1986        Jeremy Agee, Mount Olive                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   329 Wlazlowski, Brian      Mendham                  33.84   2    8  
  2   296 Lackland, Evan         Mendham                  34.04   2    6  
  3   600 Letsch, Andrew         Mountain Lakes           34.89   2    4  
  4   635 Dikengil, Devin        Mountain Lakes           36.01   1    3  
  5   419 Melvin, Randi          Stanhope                 37.27   2    2  
  6   417 Ekenstierna, Josh      Stanhope                 37.57   3    1  
  7   650 Piraneo, Sam           Long Valley              38.01   3 
  8   145 Gaccione, Jason        Hopatcong                41.37   4 
  9   714 Berry, Brian           Hopatcong                42.56   4 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Division II
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 27.24  1993        Eric McGoey, Long Valley                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   312 Ricciardi, Bryan       Mendham                  30.30   1    8  
  2   117 Graddy, Rudolph        Madison                  30.60   2    6  
  3   305 Kenny, Kieran          Mendham                  30.90   1    4  
  4   157 Webster, Aric          Hopatcong                31.84   2    3  
  5   640 Gross, Connor          Mountain Lakes           32.12   2    2  
  6   659 Boudes, Augustin       Long Valley              32.46   2    1  
  7   159 Fuentes, Brian         Hopatcong                32.90   4 
  8   393 McCarthy, Andrew       Stanhope                 33.41   3 
  9   392 Bias, Mark             Stanhope                 33.43   3 
 10    81 Andrian, Adam          Denville                 36.15   4 
 
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Division II
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 24.60  6/8/2002    Paul Galipeau, Parsippany                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   532 Johnson, JJ            Rockaway B               26.59   1    8  
  2   622 Schmitt, Andreas       Mountain Lakes           26.78   1    6  
  3   131 Landrigan, Jon-Fre     Madison                  27.94   2    4  
  4   130 Kuiper, Steven         Madison                  28.41   3    3  
  5   316 Kearney, Daniel        Mendham                  29.80   3    2  
  6   166 Gaccione, Joey         Hopatcong                30.12   3    1  
  7   322 Du, Henry              Mendham                  30.34   4 
  8   625 Rathkey, Matthew       Mountain Lakes           30.79   4 
  9   142 Plinio, Matthew        Hopatcong                34.69   4 
 
Boys 10&U 400 Meter Dash Division II
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:08.22  1995        John Hesse, Parsippany                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   418 LaBell, Dominic        Stanhope               1:14.66   1    8  
  2   715 Capwell, Dylan         Hopatcong              1:15.86   3    6  
  3   303 Graham, Ian            Mendham                1:17.99   2    4  
  4   298 Stanley, Daniel        Mendham                1:20.21   1    3  
  5    84 Gregory, Michael       Denville               1:26.62   1    2  
  6   545 McCLAIN, Conner        Rockaway B             1:27.60   3    1  
  7   713 Barletto, Alex         Hopatcong              1:28.64   3 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Division II
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:01.62  1996        Dave Snell, Madison                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   659 Boudes, Augustin       Long Valley            1:09.85   2    8  
  2   302 Gorman, Gerald         Mendham                1:10.15   1    6  
  3   120 Ryan, Sean             Madison                1:10.83   2    4  
  4   393 McCarthy, Andrew       Stanhope               1:13.47   2    3  
  5   332 Rathgeber, Craig       Mendham                1:13.49   2    2  
  6   550 Johnson, Alex          Rockaway B             1:16.08   4    1  
  7   119 Ramirez, Christoph     Madison                1:17.23   3 
  8   552 Audelo, Max            Rockaway B             1:17.39   5 
  9   660 Pendoley, Jaegger      Long Valley            1:18.11   3 
 10   643 Carter, Reed           Mountain Lakes         1:18.17   4 
 11   405 Rogalo, John           Stanhope               1:24.74   4 
 12   139 Munoz, Steven          Hopatcong              1:25.14   5 
 13   156 Neubauer, Logan        Hopatcong              1:28.57   5 
 
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Division II
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 54.62  1996        Matt Strange, Madison                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    96 Kennedy, James         Denville                 58.18   1    8  
  2   335 Bowden, Bobby          Mendham                1:01.07   2    6  
  3   619 Butera, Pat            Mountain Lakes         1:01.61   1    4  
  4   127 Andrews, Chip          Madison                1:01.74   3    3  
  5   165 Carrol, Ryan           Hopatcong              1:03.53   3    2  
  6   318 Picard, Jeffrey        Mendham                1:04.35   3    1  
  7    92 DeLosa, Lewis          Denville               1:05.43   3 
  8   534 Jozwiak, Patrick       Rockaway B             1:08.40   4 
  9   620 Louie, Greg            Mountain Lakes         1:09.41   4 
 10   411 Moodie, Cordell        Stanhope               1:10.59   3 
 11   133 Barnish, Matthew       Hopatcong              1:12.64   4 
 12   129 Kramp, Scott           Madison                1:13.71   4 
 
Boys 10&U 1 Mile Run Division II
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:27.77  2002        Andrew Bednarsky, Chester                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   715 Capwell, Dylan         Hopatcong              5:37.98     8  
  2   298 Stanley, Daniel        Mendham                6:28.42     6  
  3   109 Iskandar, Daniel       Madison                6:37.46     4  
  4   326 Schlegel, Philip       Mendham                6:42.69     3  
  5    85 Nyman, Jared           Denville               6:50.52     2  
  6   714 Berry, Brian           Hopatcong              6:51.15     1  
  7    86 Plucinsky, Brian       Denville               7:12.78  
 
Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run Division II
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:14.22  1991        Bill Engel, Mount Olive                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   302 Gorman, Gerald         Mendham                6:01.90     8  
  2   299 Barry, Christopher     Mendham                6:03.14     6  
  3   402 Duenskie, Matt         Stanhope               6:03.60     4  
  4   158 Parkas, Josiah         Hopatcong              6:05.73     3  
  5   118 Mahoney, John          Madison                6:07.26     2  
  6   641 Aiello, Dimitri        Mountain Lakes         6:10.64     1  
  7   138 Duncan, Stephen        Hopatcong              6:17.03  
  8    91 Plucinsky, Andy        Denville               6:29.32  
 
Boys 13-15 1 Mile Run Division II
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 4:49.43  6/10/2000   Jeremy Zagorski, Parsippany               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    97 Montana, Matthew       Denville               5:17.04     8  
  2   137 Duncan, Robert         Hopatcong              5:29.21     6  
  3   165 Carrol, Ryan           Hopatcong              5:46.02     4  
  4   404 Berkfeld, Cody         Stanhope               5:51.88     3  
  5   624 Estes, Daniel          Mountain Lakes         6:02.96     2  
  6   623 Muilenburg, Matt       Mountain Lakes         6:03.56     1  
  7   334 Baldwin, Buster        Mendham                6:07.55  
  8   413 Agens, Jared           Stanhope               6:57.52  
 
Boys 10&U 800 Meter Run Division II
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:36.12  1995        Jeremy Zagorski, Parsippany               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   418 LaBell, Dominic        Stanhope               2:47.77     8  
  2   329 Wlazlowski, Brian      Mendham                2:48.28     6  
  3   634 Haessig, Peter         Mountain Lakes         2:55.19     4  
  4   717 Ramos, Xariel          Hopatcong              2:56.29     3  
  5    87 DeLosa, Steven         Denville               2:57.11     2  
  6   297 Pressl, Tyler          Mendham                3:02.78     1  
  7   649 Costanza, Justin       Long Valley            3:06.79  
  8   713 Barletto, Alex         Hopatcong              3:17.39  
  9   108 Anderson, Thomas       Madison                3:35.69  
 10   107 Williams, Trevor       Madison                3:40.91  
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Division II
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:20.22  1992        Steven Slattery, Mount Olive              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   639 Lewandowski, Steph     Mountain Lakes         2:37.53     8  
  2   330 Brauer, Billy          Mendham                2:47.13     6  
  3   392 Bias, Mark             Stanhope               2:48.66     4  
  4   155 Prestifilippo, Joe     Hopatcong              2:50.65     3  
  5   306 Pressl, Cory           Mendham                2:51.27     2  
  6   154 Sickles, Shane         Hopatcong              2:56.44     1  
  7   405 Rogalo, John           Stanhope               2:57.82  
  8   120 Ryan, Sean             Madison                3:03.42  
  9   116 Carey, Trey            Madison                3:06.11  
 10   551 Boise, Kevin           Rockaway B             3:26.16  
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Division II
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:05.12  1991        Chris Seifert, Rockaway Boro              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    97 Montana, Matthew       Denville               2:17.16     8  
  2   137 Duncan, Robert         Hopatcong              2:21.55     6  
  3   670 Sonderby, Jacob        Long Valley            2:27.20     4  
  4   334 Baldwin, Buster        Mendham                2:33.35     3  
  5    93 Diaz, Chris            Denville               2:36.11     2  
  6   133 Barnish, Matthew       Hopatcong              2:37.04     1  
  7   617 Shaw, Tim              Mountain Lakes         2:37.97  
  8   411 Moodie, Cordell        Stanhope               2:38.63  
  9   319 Rago, Anthony          Mendham                2:42.41  
 10   618 Rathkey, Ian           Mountain Lakes         2:43.79  
 11   132 Wilk, Steven           Madison                2:54.69  
 12   128 Dore, Tim              Madison                3:12.47  
 
Boys 10&U 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:00.42  1989        , Long Valley                             
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mendham  'A'                                        1:03.86   1    8  
     1) 324 Lathrop, Cooper             2) 298 Stanley, Daniel            
     3) 296 Lackland, Evan              4) 303 Graham, Ian                
  2 Mountain Lakes  'A'                                 1:05.18   1    6  
     1) 634 Haessig, Peter              2) 635 Dikengil, Devin            
     3) 600 Letsch, Andrew              4) 636 Spray, Gavin               
  3 Denville  'A'                                       1:07.06   1    4  
     1) 86 Plucinsky, Brian             2) 84 Gregory, Michael            
     3) 87 DeLosa, Steven               4) 83 Farrelly, Paul              
  4 Hopatcong  'A'                                      1:11.04   2    3  
     1) 713 Barletto, Alex              2) 714 Berry, Brian               
     3) 715 Capwell, Dylan              4) 717 Ramos, Xariel              
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 56.02  1996        , Parsippany                                
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mendham  'A'                                          59.91   1    8  
     1) 312 Ricciardi, Bryan            2) 305 Kenny, Kieran              
     3) 302 Gorman, Gerald              4) 719 Stanley, Tommy             
  2 Madison  'A'                                        1:01.11   3    6  
     1) 116 Carey, Trey                 2) 117 Graddy, Rudolph            
     3) 120 Ryan, Sean                  4)                                
  3 Hopatcong  'A'                                      1:01.15   2    4  
     1) 159 Fuentes, Brian              2) 158 Parkas, Josiah             
     3) 154 Sickles, Shane              4) 157 Webster, Aric              
  4 Denville  'A'                                       1:01.87   2    3  
     1) 88 Burns, Cody                  2) 89 Donahue, Kyle               
     3) 81 Andrian, Adam                4) 91 Plucinsky, Andy             
  5 Long Valley  'A'                                    1:02.32   2    2  
     1) 646 Gregory, Dylan              2) 659 Boudes, Augustin           
     3) 661 Venditti, Nick              4) 660 Pendoley, Jaegger          
  6 Mountain Lakes  'A'                                 1:02.73   3    1  
     1) 640 Gross, Connor               2) 639 Lewandowski, Stephen       
     3) 641 Aiello, Dimitri             4) 642 Palazzi, Mike              
  7 Stanhope  'A'                                       1:04.04   3 
     1) 392 Bias, Mark                  2) 402 Duenskie, Matt             
     3) 393 McCarthy, Andrew            4) 405 Rogalo, John               
 
Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 48.82  1993        , Randolph                                  
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Denville  'A'                                         52.86   1    8  
     1) 97 Montana, Matthew             2) 92 DeLosa, Lewis               
     3) 82 Plucinsky, Kyle              4) 96 Kennedy, James              
  2 Mountain Lakes  'A'                                   54.35   2    6  
     1) 619 Butera, Pat                 2) 620 Louie, Greg                
     3) 621 Rath, Charlie               4) 622 Schmitt, Andreas           
  3 Mendham  'A'                                          54.39   2    4  
     1) 335 Bowden, Bobby               2) 316 Kearney, Daniel            
     3) 322 Du, Henry                   4) 318 Picard, Jeffrey            
  4 Madison  'A'                                          55.11   2    3  
     1) 127 Andrews, Chip               2) 129 Kramp, Scott               
     3) 130 Kuiper, Steven              4) 131 Landrigan, Jon-Frederick   
  5 Hopatcong  'A'                                        55.96   2    2  
     1) 133 Barnish, Matthew            2) 165 Carrol, Ryan               
     3) 137 Duncan, Robert              4) 166 Gaccione, Joey             
  6 Stanhope  'A'                                       1:00.74   2    1  
     1) 413 Agens, Jared                2) 404 Berkfeld, Cody             
     3) 411 Moodie, Cordell             4) 412 Spinella, Chuck            
 
Boys 10&U Long Jump Division II
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 13-06  1985        Rocky Clark, Madison                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   715 Capwell, Dylan         Hopatcong             11-07.00     8  
  2   637 Triumph, Tommy         Mountain Lakes        11-06.00     6  
  3    83 Farrelly, Paul         Denville              11-00.00     4  
  4   418 LaBell, Dominic        Stanhope              10-09.00     3  
  5   326 Schlegel, Philip       Mendham               10-07.25     2  
  6   649 Costanza, Justin       Long Valley           10-06.00     1  
  7   541 Ohara, Brendan         Rockaway B            10-05.00  
  8    85 Nyman, Jared           Denville              10-02.50  
  9   545 McCLAIN, Conner        Rockaway B            10-00.00  
 10   109 Iskandar, Daniel       Madison                9-11.00  
 11   108 Anderson, Thomas       Madison                9-07.00  
 12   298 Stanley, Daniel        Mendham                9-04.75  
 13   713 Barletto, Alex         Hopatcong              9-04.00  
 14   419 Melvin, Randi          Stanhope               8-02.50  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Division II
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 15-01.50  1999        Shawn Bolcarovic, Rockaway Twp           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   117 Graddy, Rudolph        Madison               13-03.00     8  
  2   639 Lewandowski, Steph     Mountain Lakes        12-07.50     6  
  3   640 Gross, Connor          Mountain Lakes        12-01.50     4  
  4   158 Parkas, Josiah         Hopatcong            J12-01.50     3  
  5   157 Webster, Aric          Hopatcong             12-01.00     2  
  6   305 Kenny, Kieran          Mendham               12-00.00     1  
  7   402 Duenskie, Matt         Stanhope              11-11.00  
  8   302 Gorman, Gerald         Mendham               11-10.00  
  9    88 Burns, Cody            Denville              11-05.75  
 10   661 Venditti, Nick         Long Valley           11-04.50  
 11   393 McCarthy, Andrew       Stanhope              11-00.50  
 12   660 Pendoley, Jaegger      Long Valley           10-09.00  
 13   550 Johnson, Alex          Rockaway B            10-05.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Long Jump Division II
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 20-00  1992        Russell Buchmann, Denville                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   335 Bowden, Bobby          Mendham               15-08.25     8  
  2    92 DeLosa, Lewis          Denville              15-02.50     6  
  3   619 Butera, Pat            Mountain Lakes        15-01.25     4  
  4   137 Duncan, Robert         Hopatcong             14-09.50     3  
  5    93 Diaz, Chris            Denville              12-10.50     2  
  6   617 Shaw, Tim              Mountain Lakes        12-09.50     1  
  7   142 Plinio, Matthew        Hopatcong             11-04.50  
  8   322 Du, Henry              Mendham               10-11.25  
 
Boys 10&U Shot Put Division II
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 29-01.25  6/8/2002    Cole Farrand, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   553 Whalen, Daniel         Rockaway B            19-06.00     8  
  2   717 Ramos, Xariel          Hopatcong             19-04.50     6  
  3   650 Piraneo, Sam           Long Valley           17-05.00     4  
  4   329 Wlazlowski, Brian      Mendham               17-03.25     3  
  5   324 Lathrop, Cooper        Mendham               17-01.00     2  
  6    84 Gregory, Michael       Denville              16-09.00     1  
  7   107 Williams, Trevor       Madison               16-06.00  
  8   109 Iskandar, Daniel       Madison               15-01.00  
  9   145 Gaccione, Jason        Hopatcong             14-07.50  
 10   420 Pierson, David         Stanhope              14-02.00  
 11    85 Nyman, Jared           Denville              13-04.50  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put Division II
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 40-07.50  6/9/2001    Arthur Pomiecinski, Randolph             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    90 Passannante, Alex      Denville              31-04.00     8  
  2    89 Donahue, Kyle          Denville              25-09.00     6  
  3   642 Palazzi, Mike          Mountain Lakes        24-08.50     4  
  4   156 Neubauer, Logan        Hopatcong             24-05.50     3  
  5   661 Venditti, Nick         Long Valley           24-01.25     2  
  6   405 Rogalo, John           Stanhope              24-01.00     1  
  7   313 Rodriguez, Christo     Mendham               23-11.00  
  8   154 Sickles, Shane         Hopatcong             23-10.00  
  9   644 Bird, Alexander        Mountain Lakes        23-08.50  
 10   332 Rathgeber, Craig       Mendham               22-00.50  
 11   116 Carey, Trey            Madison               21-02.00  
 12   410 Lamicella, Austin      Stanhope              20-01.50  
 13   552 Audelo, Max            Rockaway B            19-03.75  
 14   551 Boise, Kevin           Rockaway B            17-03.50  
 
Boys 13-15 Shot Put Division II
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 48-11.50  1992        Mark Talmage, Hopatcong                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   535 McClain, Eddie         Rockaway B            38-05.00     8  
  2   622 Schmitt, Andreas       Mountain Lakes        37-09.00     6  
  3   619 Butera, Pat            Mountain Lakes        34-08.50     4  
  4   165 Carrol, Ryan           Hopatcong             31-10.50     3  
  5   411 Moodie, Cordell        Stanhope              30-05.00     2  
  6    94 Donahue, Andrew        Denville              30-02.00     1  
  7   127 Andrews, Chip          Madison               29-09.00  
  8   133 Barnish, Matthew       Hopatcong             29-01.00  
  9   131 Landrigan, Jon-Fre     Madison               28-11.75  
 10    95 Gregory, Steven        Denville              28-10.50  
 11   670 Sonderby, Jacob        Long Valley           28-06.00  
 12   404 Berkfeld, Cody         Stanhope              28-04.00  
 13   316 Kearney, Daniel        Mendham               26-01.50  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 24 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Randolph                   201        2) Mendham                   151   
    3) Montville                  102.50     4) Denville                   95   
    5) Hopatcong                   92        5) Mountain Lakes             92   
    7) Rockaway T                  82        8) Mount Olive                77.50
    9) Roxbury                     75       10) Madison                    50   
   11) Stanhope                    41       12) Parsippany                 38   
   13) Rockaway B                  30       14) Long Valley                22