Licensed to Morris County Track Association - Organization License
                                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/10/2006
                    Lakeland Championship Meet - 6/10/2006                     
                                  Randolph HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 10&U 100 Meter Dash Division I
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 14.11  6/11/2005   Thayer Wallace, Randolph                    
 Meet Record: * 14.54  1995        Givan Johnson, Morristown                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fano, Anthony                Montville                15.60   1    8  
  2 Jackson, Robert              Montville                15.71   3    6  
  3 Horan, Jack                  Mendham                  15.75   2    4  
  4 Esposito, Nicholas           Rockaway Twp             15.92   3    3  
  5 Zarro, Anthony               Randolph                 15.93   3    2  
  6 Inglese, Matthew             Mount Olive              16.08   1    1  
  7 Kenny, Brendan               Mendham                  16.21   2 
  8 Leonardis, Joey              Rockaway Twp             16.62   5 
  9 Kinsey, Chris                Mount Olive              16.77   1 
 10 Adler, Jacob                 Randolph                 17.19   2 
 11 Fairleigh, Andrew            Roxbury                  17.22   3 
 12 Levine, Matthew              Roxbury                  17.34   4 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Division I
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 13.14  1993        Eric McGoey, Long Valley                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kenny, Kieran                Mendham                  13.02+  1    8  
  2 Sternlicht, Mike             Rockaway Twp             13.05+  1    6  
  3 Wallace, Thayer              Randolph                 13.91   1    4  
  4 Morris, Marcus               Roxbury                  13.94   1    3  
  5 Colligan, Corey              Mount Olive              14.04   1    2  
  6 Holder, Kyle                 Randolph                 14.11   1    1  
  7 Turner, Eric                 Rockaway Twp             14.35   2 
  8 Desir, Stevy                 Roxbury                  15.06   2 
  9 Graham, Ian                  Mendham                  15.10   5 
 10 Fano, David                  Montville                15.26   3 
 11 Tedeschi, Andrew             Montville                15.47   3 
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Division I
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 12.14  1989        Nick Avallone, Parsippany                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kimbrough, Craig             Rockaway Twp             11.75+  1    8  
  2 Rodriguez, Julian            Randolph                 12.22   1    6  
  3 Johnston, Michael            Montville                12.25   1    4  
  4 D'Angelo, Anthony            Mendham                  12.75   1    3  
  5 Iyer, Arjuna                 Randolph                 12.86   2    2  
  6 Van Riper, Rusty             Montville                13.07   2    1  
  7 Kearney, Daniel              Mendham                  13.32   2 
  8 Rastiello, Mike              Rockaway Twp             13.37   2 
  9 Theriault, Justin            Roxbury                  13.74   2 
 10 Michele, Dominick            Roxbury                  13.82   3 
 11 Nagy, Jeff                   Mount Olive              15.25   4 
 12 Hopkins, Connor              Mount Olive              15.26   4 
 
Boys 10&U 200 Meter Dash Division I
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 28.93  6/11/2005   Thayer Wallace, Randolph                    
 Meet Record: + 30.34  1986        Kevin Bullock, Roxbury                      
 Meet Record: * 30.34  1986        Jeremy Agee, Mount Olive                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fano, Anthony                Montville                32.71   1    8  
  2 Kenny, Brendan               Mendham                  32.88   2    6  
  3 Jackson, Robert              Montville                33.41   1    4  
  4 Esposito, Nicholas           Rockaway Twp             34.11   2    3  
  5 Inglese, Matthew             Mount Olive              34.33   2    2  
  6 Brewen, Gunnar               Randolph                 34.57   2    1  
  7 Kubicki, Stephen             Mount Olive              35.92   3 
  8 McElgunn, Mark               Roxbury                  36.22   3 
  9 Zosche, Alec                 Mendham                  36.23   2 
 10 Damiano, Ethan               Randolph                 36.60   3 
 11 Cruickshank, Andrew          Roxbury                  36.90   3 
 12 Weis, Kyle                   Rockaway Twp             37.20   3 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Division I
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 27.24  1993        Eric McGoey, Long Valley                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kenny, Kieran                Mendham                  27.51   1    8  
  2 Morris, Marcus               Roxbury                  28.66   1    6  
  3 Sternlicht, Mike             Rockaway Twp             28.81   1    4  
  4 Wallace, Thayer              Randolph                 28.88   1    3  
  5 Holder, Kyle                 Randolph                 29.35   1    2  
  6 Colligan, Corey              Mount Olive              29.52   1    1  
  7 Barry, Christopher           Mendham                  31.50   3 
  8 Schulz, Jarred               Rockaway Twp             31.70   2 
  9 Fano, Adam                   Montville                32.84   3 
 10 Elias, Marcus                Montville                33.24   2 
 11 Palanchi, Justiin            Mount Olive              33.51   4 
 
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Division I
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 24.60  6/8/2002    Paul Galipeau, Parsippany                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kimbrough, Craig             Rockaway Twp             25.20   1    8  
  2 Rodriguez, Julian            Randolph                 25.80   1    6  
  3 Johnston, Michael            Montville                26.41   1    4  
  4 Van Riper, Rusty             Montville                26.97   1    3  
  5 Santamaria, Mark             Randolph                 27.17   1    2  
  6 D'Angelo, Anthony            Mendham                  27.36   1    1  
  7 Rastiello, Mike              Rockaway Twp             27.69   2 
  7 Theriault, Justin            Roxbury                  27.69   2 
  9 Conte, Nicholas              Roxbury                  28.20   3 
 10 Burns, Brendan               Mendham                  28.63   2 
 11 Hopkins, Connor              Mount Olive              32.81   4 
 12 Grosinski, Joey              Mount Olive              33.95   4 
 
Boys 10&U 400 Meter Dash Division I
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:08.22  1995        John Hesse, Parsippany                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Higgins, Michael             Montville              1:10.56   1    8  
  2 Stickle, Gregory             Randolph               1:13.69   1    6  
  3 Horan, Jack                  Mendham                1:15.95   1    4  
  4 Weintraub, Matthew           Mount Olive            1:19.32   2    3  
  5 Stanley, Daniel              Mendham                1:20.35   1    2  
  6 Reit, Nicholas               Montville              1:21.91   3    1  
  7 McLaughlin, Conner           Mount Olive            1:26.52   4 
  8 Higgins, Seamus              Randolph               1:26.79   3 
  9 Fairleigh, Andrew            Roxbury                1:27.69   2 
 10 LaManna, Daniel              Roxbury                1:27.88   3 
 11 Spataro, Gianluca            Rockaway Twp           1:30.00   2 
 12 Farias, Jeevan               Rockaway Twp           1:33.32   3 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Division I
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:01.62  1996        Dave Snell, Madison                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gorman, Gerald               Mendham                1:05.23   1    8  
  2 Lawson, Tyler                Rockaway Twp           1:09.44   2    6  
  3 Desir, Stevy                 Roxbury                1:10.48   1    4  
  4 Fano, David                  Montville              1:11.50   1    3  
  5 Wlazlowski, Brian            Mendham                1:12.02   3    2  
  6 Nemeth, Daniel               Mount Olive            1:12.16   1    1  
  7 Syzonenko, Alexander         Randolph               1:13.34   3 
  8 Calvo, Andrew                Mount Olive            1:14.19   2 
  9 Elias, Marcus                Montville              1:14.51   1 
 10 Fayerman, Alex               Rockaway Twp           1:14.88   3 
 11 Zarro, Nicolas               Randolph               1:20.90   4 
 12 Eisendorf, Daniel            Roxbury                1:21.53   4 
 
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Division I
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 54.62  1996        Matt Strange, Madison                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ioannou, Richard             Randolph                 59.62   1    8  
  2 Agudelo, Nick                Randolph               1:00.28   1    6  
  3 Burns, Brendan               Mendham                1:02.14   2    4  
  4 Kearney, Daniel              Mendham                1:02.24   2    3  
  5 Knopka, Sammy                Roxbury                1:02.89   2    2  
  6 Michele, Dominick            Roxbury                1:03.62   3    1  
  7 Bush, Justin                 Rockaway Twp           1:04.88   2 
  8 Gulati, Manav                Montville              1:05.97   1 
  9 Allen, Dondre                Rockaway Twp           1:08.58   4 
 10 Kveglis, Bryan               Mount Olive            1:13.24   4 
 11 Grosinski, Joey              Mount Olive            1:19.64   3 
 
Boys 10&U 1 Mile Run Division I
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:27.77  2002        Andrew Bednarsky, Chester                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Higgins, Michael             Montville              6:06.62     8  
  2 Stanley, Daniel              Mendham                6:22.87     6  
  3 Higgins, Seamus              Randolph               6:24.70     4  
  4 Amaral, Antonio              Randolph               6:27.29     3  
  5 LaManna, Daniel              Roxbury                6:29.14     2  
  6 Anderson, Mitch              Mendham                6:34.58     1  
  7 Kubicki, Stephen             Mount Olive            6:49.47  
  8 Farias, Jeevan               Rockaway Twp           7:14.07  
  9 Rauh, George                 Mount Olive            7:30.14  
 10 Vetter, Richard              Roxbury                7:36.05  
 
Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run Division I
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:14.22  1991        Bill Engel, Mount Olive                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knapp, Jordan                Randolph               5:31.76     8  
  2 Ehmann, Peter                Mendham                5:40.64     6  
  3 Barry, Christopher           Mendham                5:49.66     4  
  4 Biro, Robert                 Rockaway Twp           6:03.84     3  
  5 Fitton, Michael              Montville              6:08.20     2  
  6 Donegan, Christopher         Roxbury                6:13.66     1  
  7 Rumack, Aaron                Randolph               6:19.51  
  8 Danilack, Paul               Montville              6:25.57  
  9 Tanenbaum, Jake              Mount Olive            6:38.67  
 10 Rosenberg, Jan               Rockaway Twp           6:39.62  
 11 Glanvill, Timothy            Roxbury                6:49.00  
 12 Cline, Christopher           Mount Olive            6:50.89  
 
Boys 13-15 1 Mile Run Division I
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 4:49.43  6/10/2000   Jeremy Zagorski, Parsippany               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roman, Gustavo               Randolph               5:13.19     8  
  2 Federico, Michael            Randolph               5:32.83     6  
  3 de Bourmont, Martin          Montville              5:39.83     4  
  4 LaManna, Anthony             Roxbury                5:40.98     3  
  5 Wagner, Steven               Mount Olive            5:45.04     2  
  6 Miller, Zach                 Mount Olive            5:56.25     1  
  7 Anderson, Raymond            Roxbury                5:57.58  
  8 Duffy, Kevin                 Montville              5:59.69  
  9 Prebor, Eric                 Rockaway Twp           6:19.97  
 10 Pacelli, Vincent             Mendham                6:31.42  
 11 Margolit, Brian              Rockaway Twp           6:43.47  
 
Boys 10&U 800 Meter Run Division I
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:36.12  1995        Jeremy Zagorski, Parsippany               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stickle, Gregory             Randolph               2:47.26     8  
  2 Ehmann, Paul                 Mendham                2:50.64     6  
  3 Weintraub, Matthew           Mount Olive            2:57.59     4  
  4 Pressl, Tyler                Mendham               J2:57.59     3  
  5 Drexl, Jake                  Montville              3:01.47     2  
  6 Levine, Matthew              Roxbury                3:01.74     1  
  7 Campbell, Payton             Rockaway Twp           3:06.12  
  8 DeFeo, Joey                  Randolph               3:09.51  
  9 Hazuda, Adam                 Mount Olive            3:14.94  
 10 Thomas, Ryan                 Roxbury                3:22.29  
 11 Kahr, Jake                   Montville              3:23.62  
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Division I
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:20.22  1992        Steven Slattery, Mount Olive              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gorman, Gerald               Mendham                2:30.74     8  
  2 Knapp, Jordan                Randolph               2:31.99     6  
  3 Ehmann, Peter                Mendham                2:36.76     4  
  4 Lawson, Tyler                Rockaway Twp           2:40.05     3  
  5 Nemeth, Daniel               Mount Olive            2:41.66     2  
  6 Fayerman, Alex               Rockaway Twp           2:44.56     1  
  7 Fitton, Michael              Montville              2:48.31  
  8 Donegan, Christopher         Roxbury                2:52.07  
  9 Casazza, Zachary             Montville              2:53.22  
 10 Rumack, Aaron                Randolph               2:53.26  
 11 Eisendorf, Daniel            Roxbury                2:56.16  
 12 Calvo, Andrew                Mount Olive            3:03.13  
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Division I
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:05.12  1991        Chris Seifert, Rockaway Boro              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roman, Gustavo               Randolph               2:20.73     8  
  2 Higgins, Conor               Randolph               2:26.70     6  
  3 Knopka, Sammy                Roxbury                2:27.38     4  
  4 Wagner, Steven               Mount Olive            2:30.51     3  
  5 Rathgeber, Craig             Mendham                2:35.33     2  
  6 Ferguson, Matthew            Montville              2:38.14     1  
  7 Duffy, Kevin                 Montville              2:44.65  
  8 Kveglis, Bryan               Mount Olive            2:45.75  
  9 Tyler, Justin                Roxbury                2:49.34  
 10 Prebor, Eric                 Rockaway Twp           2:49.51  
 11 Pacelli, Vincent             Mendham                3:01.86  
 
Boys 10&U 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:00.42  1989        , Long Valley                             
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Montville  'A'                                      1:02.42   1    8  
     1) Fano, Anthony                   2) Jackson, Robert                
     3) Reit, Nicholas                  4) Higgins, Michael               
  2 Mendham  'A'                                        1:03.43   1    6  
     1) Horan, Jack                     2) Kenny, Brendan                 
     3) Stanley, Daniel                 4) Pressl, Tyler                  
  3 Randolph  'A'                                       1:06.56   1    4  
     1) Zarro, Anthony                  2) Brewen, Gunnar                 
     3) Putlock, Andrew                 4) Adler, Jacob                   
  4 Rockaway Twp  'A'                                   1:06.68   2    3  
     1) Spataro, Gianluca               2) Esposito, Nicholas             
     3) Leonardis, Joey                 4) Weis, Kyle                     
  5 Mount Olive  'A'                                    1:06.77   1    2  
     1) Fischer, Troy                   2) Inglese, Matthew               
     3) Kinsey, Chris                   4) Dirienzo, Michael              
  6 Roxbury  'A'                                        1:09.54   1    1  
     1) Cruickshank, Andrew             2) Fairleigh, Andrew              
     3) Levine, Matthew                 4) LaManna, Daniel                
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 56.02  1996        , Parsippany                                
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mendham  'A'                                          55.13+    8  
     1) Kenny, Kieran                   2) Barry, Christopher             
     3) Gorman, Gerald                  4) Ehmann, Peter                  
  2 Rockaway Twp  'A'                                     56.24     6  
     1) Patterson, Nick                 2) Schulz, Jarred                 
     3) Sternlicht, Mike                4) Turner, Eric                   
  3 Randolph  'A'                                         57.97     4  
     1) Holder, Kyle                    2) Taylor, Jarren                 
     3) Zarro, Nicolas                  4) Wallace, Thayer                
  4 Roxbury  'A'                                          58.01     3  
     1) Morris, Marcus                  2) Desir, Stevy                   
     3) Alford, Tyler                   4) Colucci, Christopher           
  5 Mount Olive  'A'                                    1:00.73     2  
     1) Nemeth, Daniel                  2) Palanchi, Justiin              
     3) Maksimow, Justin                4) Colligan, Corey                
  6 Montville  'A'                                      1:02.55     1  
     1) Tedeschi, Andrew                2) Fano, Adam                     
     3) Elias, Marcus                   4) Fano, David                    
 
Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 48.82  1993        , Randolph                                  
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Randolph  'A'                                         50.16   1    8  
     1) Ioannou, Richard                2) Agudelo, Nick                  
     3) Santamaria, Mark                4) Rodriguez, Julian              
  2 Montville  'A'                                        50.60   1    6  
     1) Gulati, Manav                   2) Van Riper, Rusty               
     3) Polizzi, Michael                4) Johnston, Michael              
  3 Rockaway Twp  'A'                                     50.95   1    4  
     1) Allen, Dondre                   2) Bush, Justin                   
     3) Kimbrough, Craig                4) Rastiello, Mike                
  4 Mendham  'A'                                          53.85   2    3  
     1) D'Angelo, Anthony               2) Kearney, Daniel                
     3) Burns, Brendan                  4) Ricciardi, Bryan               
  5 Roxbury  'A'                                          54.64   2    2  
     1) Theriault, Justin               2) Michele, Dominick              
     3) Conte, Nicholas                 4) Knopka, Sammy                  
  6 Mount Olive  'A'                                    1:01.75   2    1  
     1) Grosinski, Joey                 2) Wagner, Steven                 
     3) Hopkins, Connor                 4) Kveglis, Bryan                 
 
Boys 10&U Long Jump Division I
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 13-06  1985        Rocky Clark, Madison                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Horan, Jack                  Mendham               12-11.00     8  
  2 Higgins, Michael             Montville             12-09.25     6  
  3 Stanley, Daniel              Mendham               12-02.25     4  
  4 Fano, Anthony                Montville             12-01.25     3  
  5 Zarro, Anthony               Randolph              11-04.75     2  
  6 Kinsey, Chris                Mount Olive           11-02.00     1  
  7 Damiano, Ethan               Randolph              10-10.25  
  8 Spataro, Gianluca            Rockaway Twp          10-09.00  
  9 Levine, Matthew              Roxbury               10-08.25  
 10 Inglese, Matthew             Mount Olive           10-05.00  
 11 LaManna, Daniel              Roxbury               10-01.00  
 12 Campbell, Payton             Rockaway Twp           9-08.50  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Division I
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 15-01.50  1999        Shawn Bolcarovic, Rockaway Twp           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morris, Marcus               Roxbury               15-06.25+    8  
  2 Holder, Kyle                 Randolph              14-01.00     6  
  3 Gorman, Gerald               Mendham               13-08.00     4  
  4 Patterson, Nick              Rockaway Twp          13-07.50     3  
  5 Wallace, Thayer              Randolph              13-07.00     2  
  6 Turner, Eric                 Rockaway Twp          13-02.50     1  
  7 Nemeth, Daniel               Mount Olive           12-11.25  
  8 Desir, Stevy                 Roxbury               12-10.00  
  9 Fano, David                  Montville             12-05.50  
 10 Casazza, Zachary             Montville             12-05.00  
 -- Maksimow, Justin             Mount Olive                 ND  
 
Boys 13-15 Long Jump Division I
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 20-00  1992        Russell Buchmann, Denville                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnston, Michael            Montville             17-05.25     8  
  2 Agudelo, Nick                Randolph              16-00.00     6  
  3 Burns, Brendan               Mendham               14-07.25     4  
  4 Bush, Justin                 Rockaway Twp          14-03.50     3  
  5 Polizzi, Michael             Montville             14-02.00     2  
  6 Hantke, Kevin                Randolph              13-09.00     1  
  7 Knopka, Sammy                Roxbury               13-04.75  
  8 Prebor, Eric                 Rockaway Twp          12-10.00  
  9 Conte, Nicholas              Roxbury               12-09.25  
 10 D'Angelo, Anthony            Mendham               12-07.50  
 11 Grosinski, Joey              Mount Olive           11-11.00  
 
Boys 10&U Shot Put Division I
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 29-01.25  6/8/2002    Cole Farrand, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Esposito, Nicholas           Rockaway Twp          21-06.50     8  
  2 Kraemer, Matthew             Mount Olive           20-01.00     6  
  3 Drexl, Jake                  Montville             19-03.50     4  
  4 Fischer, Troy                Mount Olive           18-05.75     3  
  5 Antonelli, Nicholas          Rockaway Twp          16-11.75     2  
  6 Ehmann, Paul                 Mendham               16-10.50     1  
  7 Masiello, Richard            Mendham               15-03.50  
  8 Singewald, James             Roxbury               14-09.00  
  9 Putlock, Andrew              Randolph              14-06.75  
 10 Vetter, Richard              Roxbury               14-04.00  
 11 Weiss, Jake                  Montville             14-03.00  
 12 Connors, Ray                 Randolph              13-01.75  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put Division I
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 40-07.50  6/9/2001    Arthur Pomiecinski, Randolph             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sternlicht, Mike             Rockaway Twp          35-04.00     8  
  2 Cannon, Elijah               Randolph              29-02.00     6  
  3 Ehmann, Peter                Mendham               27-08.00     4  
  4 Palanchi, Justiin            Mount Olive           26-04.00     3  
  5 Barry, Christopher           Mendham               25-03.00     2  
  6 Potosnak, Chris              Montville             23-10.50     1  
  7 Taylor, Jarren               Randolph              22-10.50  
  8 Aboyoun, Mark                Montville             20-01.00  
 -- Hynes, Austin                Mount Olive                 ND  
 -- King, Greg                   Rockaway Twp                ND  
 
Boys 13-15 Shot Put Division I
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 48-11.50  1992        Mark Talmage, Hopatcong                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farrand, Cole                Rockaway Twp          38-07.00     8  
  2 Sternlicht, Cody             Rockaway Twp          36-05.00     6  
  3 Hantke, Kevin                Randolph              36-03.50     4  
  4 D'Amico, Matthew             Roxbury               32-09.50     3  
  5 Rodriguez, Julian            Randolph              31-06.50     2  
  6 Michele, Dominick            Roxbury               31-05.25     1  
  7 Kearney, Daniel              Mendham               30-07.00  
  8 Nagy, Jeff                   Mount Olive           29-06.25  
  9 Palanchi, Daniel             Mount Olive           29-05.00  
 10 Matthijssen, Christian       Mendham               29-00.50  
 11 Gulati, Manav                Montville             26-06.50  
 -- Glucksman, Alan              Montville                   ND  
 
Boys 10&U 100 Meter Dash Division II
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 14.11  6/11/2005   Thayer Wallace, Randolph                    
 Meet Record: * 14.54  1995        Givan Johnson, Morristown                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leonard, Tauquan             Denville                 15.51   1    8  
  2 Imp, Jordan                  Parsippany               16.00   2    6  
  3 Ekenstierna, Josh            Stanhope                 16.14   2    4  
  4 Mezik, Matt                  Denville                 16.47   1    3  
  5 LaBell, Joe                  Stanhope                 16.52   1    2  
  6 Guzman, Lucas                Madison                  16.53   5    1  
  7 Personette, Colin            Long Valley              16.64   3 
  8 Lasorsa, Justin              Chester                  16.70   4 
  9 Spray, Gavin                 Mountain Lakes           16.73   2 
 10 Gagnon, James                Hopatcong                16.90   5 
 11 Chase, Connor                Long Valley              17.05   3 
 12 Harrington, Denny            Madison                  17.24   5 
 13 Carter, Brian                Parsippany               17.36   4 
 14 Charmont, Tommy              Chester                  17.52   4 
 14 Burns, Nicholas              Hopatcong                17.52   4 
 16 Schweizer, Kevin             Rockaway Boro            17.58   5 
 17 Palazzi, Jack                Mountain Lakes           17.61   4 
 18 Kelly, Scott                 Rockaway Boro            18.97   5 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Division II
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 13.14  1993        Eric McGoey, Long Valley                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Timothy            Long Valley              14.17   2    8  
  2 Lara, Johonn                 Hopatcong                14.46   3    6  
  3 Goodwin, Justin              Madison                  14.74   2    4  
  4 Farrelly, Paul               Denville                 14.99   2    3  
  5 Allorbi, Mawuli              Parsippany               15.06   3    1.5
  5 Gross, Conor                 Mountain Lakes           15.06   4    1.5
  7 Tolliver, Collin             Chester                  15.14   5 
  8 Webster, Aric                Hopatcong                15.15   3 
  9 DeLosa, Steven               Denville                 15.22   4 
 10 Pendoley, Jaegger            Long Valley              15.26   3 
 11 Fastiggi, Matt               Madison                  15.27   5 
 12 Johnson, Alex                Rockaway Boro            15.51   5 
 13 Lasorsa, Michael             Chester                  15.67   2 
 14 Dikengil, Devin              Mountain Lakes           15.76   4 
 15 McCarthy, Andrew             Stanhope                 15.89   4 
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Division II
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 12.14  1989        Nick Avallone, Parsippany                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gregory, Steven              Denville                 12.97   1    8  
  2 Rath, Charlie                Mountain Lakes           13.45   1    6  
  3 Bartley, Billy               Hopatcong                13.63   2    4  
  4 Donahue, Kyle                Denville                 13.82   3    3  
  5 Papili, Kevin                Chester                  13.90   4    2  
  6 Fuentes, Brian               Hopatcong                14.07   3    1  
  7 Denney, Collin               Parsippany               14.13   3 
  8 Saunders, Brandon            Parsippany               14.20   3 
  9 Zaro, Brit                   Chester                  14.52   3 
 10 Venditti, Nick               Long Valley              14.58   4 
 11 Castan, Cameron              Mountain Lakes           15.19   4 
 
Boys 10&U 200 Meter Dash Division II
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 28.93  6/11/2005   Thayer Wallace, Randolph                    
 Meet Record: + 30.34  1986        Kevin Bullock, Roxbury                      
 Meet Record: * 30.34  1986        Jeremy Agee, Mount Olive                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leonard, Tauquan             Denville                 32.14   1    8  
  2 Spray, Gavin                 Mountain Lakes           33.04   1    6  
  3 Ekenstierna, Josh            Stanhope                 33.42   1    4  
  4 LaBell, Joe                  Stanhope                 33.56   1    3  
  5 Lasorsa, Justin              Chester                  34.53   2    2  
  6 Okudah, Jeffrey              Parsippany               36.05   5    1  
  7 Smith, Brad                  Mountain Lakes           36.70   4 
  8 Burns, Nicholas              Hopatcong                37.50   4 
  9 Schweizer, Kevin             Rockaway Boro            38.39   5 
 10 Carter, Brian                Parsippany               39.14   4 
 11 Ambrose, Robbie              Long Valley              39.27   3 
 12 Garland, Brian               Hopatcong                39.94   4 
 13 Daley, James                 Rockaway Boro            43.58   5 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Division II
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 27.24  1993        Eric McGoey, Long Valley                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lara, Johonn                 Hopatcong                30.66   2    8  
  2 Allorbi, Mawuli              Parsippany               31.50   2    6  
  3 Webster, Aric                Hopatcong                31.74   3    4  
  4 Bias, Mark                   Stanhope                 31.94   3    3  
  5 Haboj, Nick                  Madison                  32.23   5    2  
  6 Tolliver, Collin             Chester                  32.64   5    1  
  7 Fastiggi, Matt               Madison                  33.00   4 
  8 Pendoley, Jaegger            Long Valley              33.56   2 
  9 Kopecky, Jesse               Denville                 33.60   5 
 10 Mills, Michael               Denville                 33.89   4 
 11 Carter, Edward               Parsippany               33.93   5 
 12 Dikengil, Devin              Mountain Lakes           34.94   4 
 13 Gregory, Dylan               Long Valley              35.20   3 
 
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Division II
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 24.60  6/8/2002    Paul Galipeau, Parsippany                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gaccione, Joey               Hopatcong                28.04   3    8  
  2 Schindler, Max               Mountain Lakes           28.36   2    6  
  3 Keyes, Albert                Parsippany               28.64   3    4  
  4 Papili, Kevin                Chester                  28.66   3    3  
  5 Denney, Collin               Parsippany               28.87   2    2  
  6 Zaro, Brit                   Chester                  29.35   3    1  
  7 Fuentes, Brian               Hopatcong                29.89   4 
  8 Boudes, Augustin             Long Valley              31.25   3 
 
Boys 10&U 400 Meter Dash Division II
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:08.22  1995        John Hesse, Parsippany                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LaBell, Dominic              Stanhope               1:12.11   1    8  
  2 Imp, Jordan                  Parsippany             1:17.87   2    6  
  3 Personette, Colin            Long Valley            1:18.95   2    4  
  4 Mezik, Matt                  Denville               1:21.71   2    3  
  5 Smith, Brad                  Mountain Lakes         1:23.38   4    2  
  6 Rogers, Stephen              Hopatcong              1:24.28   1    1  
  7 Kaplan, Avery                Mountain Lakes         1:29.76   4 
  8 Gaccione, Jason              Hopatcong              1:32.57   3 
  9 Morgan, Brian                Parsippany             1:36.20   3 
 10 Amos, Mathew                 Rockaway Boro          1:36.46   4 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Division II
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:01.62  1996        Dave Snell, Madison                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Timothy            Long Valley            1:07.77   1    8  
  2 Ramos, Xaviel                Hopatcong              1:10.76   2    6  
  3 Goodwin, Justin              Madison                1:11.35   2    4  
  4 Farrelly, Paul               Denville               1:12.81   2    3  
  5 McCarthy, Andrew             Stanhope               1:14.31   2    2  
  6 Ramirez, Christopher         Madison                1:15.36   3    1  
  7 Kopecky, Jesse               Denville               1:16.08   4 
  8 Sheehan, Ryan                Parsippany             1:16.35   3 
  9 Munoz, Steven                Hopatcong              1:18.50   4 
 
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Division II
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 54.62  1996        Matt Strange, Madison                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bischoff, Evan               Hopatcong                58.07   1    8  
  2 Carroll, Ryan                Hopatcong              1:00.85   1    6  
  3 Schindler, Max               Mountain Lakes         1:02.91   1    4  
  4 Shaw, Tim                    Mountain Lakes         1:04.40   3    3  
  5 Keyes, Albert                Parsippany             1:06.39   2    2  
  6 Perkins, Blake               Chester                1:06.72   3    1  
  7 Stallings, Kyle              Parsippany             1:07.06   2 
  8 Boudes, Augustin             Long Valley            1:08.03   3 
  9 Hodgetts, Ryan               Long Valley            1:17.20   4 
 10 Rogalo, John                 Stanhope               1:18.57   4 
 
Boys 10&U 1 Mile Run Division II
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:27.77  2002        Andrew Bednarsky, Chester                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chase, Connor                Long Valley            6:45.52     8  
  2 Berry, Brian                 Hopatcong              6:52.49     6  
  3 Allison, Kyle                Mountain Lakes         6:54.12     4  
  4 Guzman, Lucas                Madison                6:55.03     3  
  5 Garland, Brian               Hopatcong              7:21.73     2  
  6 Graham, Ian                  Mountain Lakes         8:28.89     1  
 
Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run Division II
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:14.22  1991        Bill Engel, Mount Olive                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Capwell, Dylan               Hopatcong              5:34.73     8  
  2 Duncan, Stephen              Hopatcong              6:04.89     6  
  3 Mahoney, John                Madison                6:09.59     4  
  4 Iskandar, Daniel             Madison                6:13.14     3  
  5 Noreddin, Jonathan           Denville               6:16.57     2  
  6 Vittorio, Andrew             Denville               6:18.28     1  
  7 Haessig, Peter               Mountain Lakes         6:34.95  
 
Boys 13-15 1 Mile Run Division II
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 4:49.43  6/10/2000   Jeremy Zagorski, Parsippany               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewandowski, Brent           Mountain Lakes         5:17.48     8  
  2 Salek, Nicholas              Parsippany             5:21.08     6  
  3 Singh, Rajinder              Parsippany             5:34.83     4  
  4 Bartley, Billy               Hopatcong              5:40.51     3  
  5 Gaccione, Joey               Hopatcong              5:42.53     2  
  6 Muilenburg, Matt             Mountain Lakes         5:46.19     1  
  7 Agens, Jared                 Stanhope               6:22.62  
  8 Bentivegna, Mark             Denville               6:29.42  
  9 Brunken, Matthew             Long Valley            6:37.85  
 
Boys 10&U 800 Meter Run Division II
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:36.12  1995        Jeremy Zagorski, Parsippany               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaBell, Dominic              Stanhope               2:44.78     8  
  2 Rogers, Stephen              Hopatcong              2:56.81     6  
  3 Covello, Ben                 Denville               3:07.99     4  
  4 Gaccione, Jason              Hopatcong              3:13.08     3  
  5 Morgan, Brian                Parsippany             3:13.96     2  
  6 Colasuonno, Giancarlo        Parsippany             3:18.39     1  
  7 Allison, Danny               Mountain Lakes         3:22.00  
  8 Ambrose, Robbie              Long Valley            3:23.94  
  9 Vernieri, Thomas             Long Valley            3:30.25  
 10 Hollander, Gabe              Madison                3:34.31  
 11 Kelly, Scott                 Rockaway Boro          3:38.77  
 12 Ferguson, Mark               Mountain Lakes         3:40.35  
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Division II
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:20.22  1992        Steven Slattery, Mount Olive              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Capwell, Dylan               Hopatcong              2:38.09     8  
  2 Ramos, Xaviel                Hopatcong              2:46.16     6  
  3 Noreddin, Jonathan           Denville               2:50.73     4  
  4 Bias, Mark                   Stanhope               2:50.89     3  
  5 Mahoney, John                Madison                2:54.07     2  
  6 DeLosa, Steven               Denville               2:57.02     1  
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Division II
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:05.12  1991        Chris Seifert, Rockaway Boro              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carroll, Ryan                Hopatcong              2:19.90     8  
  2 Bischoff, Evan               Hopatcong              2:25.24     6  
  3 Salek, Nicholas              Parsippany             2:28.14     4  
  4 Shaw, Tim                    Mountain Lakes         2:28.83     3  
  5 Lewandowski, Steve           Mountain Lakes         2:29.56     2  
  6 Singh, Rajinder              Parsippany             2:36.92     1  
  7 Brunken, Matthew             Long Valley            2:40.40  
  8 Martin, Andrew               Chester                2:43.31  
  9 Mandanici, Anthony           Denville               2:50.17  
 10 Rogalo, John                 Stanhope               2:56.13  
 11 Bentivegna, Mark             Denville               2:57.98  
 12 Hodgetts, Ryan               Long Valley            3:01.85  
 
Boys 10&U 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:00.42  1989        , Long Valley                             
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stanhope  'A'                                       1:06.46   1    8  
     1) LaBell, Dominic                 2) LaBell, Joe                    
     3) Ekenstierna, Josh               4) Vance, David                   
  2 Denville  'A'                                       1:08.09   3    6  
     1) Covello, Ben                    2) Leonard, Tauquan               
     3) Lloyd, Charlie                  4) Mezik, Matt                    
  3 Mountain Lakes  'A'                                 1:09.04   2    4  
     1) Spray, Gavin                    2) Allison, Kyle                  
     3) Palazzi, Jack                   4) Kaplan, Avery                  
  4 Parsippany  'A'                                     1:11.46   2    3  
     1) Carter, Brian                   2) Morgan, Brian                  
     3) Colasuonno, Giancarlo           4) Imp, Jordan                    
  5 Hopatcong  'A'                                      1:11.51   2    2  
     1) Berry, Brian                    2) Gaccione, Jason                
     3) Garland, Brian                  4) Rogers, Stephen                
  6 Long Valley  'A'                                    1:13.45   3    1  
     1) Gregory, Austin                 2) Ambrose, Robbie                
     3) Personette, Colin               4) Chase, Connor                  
  7 Rockaway Boro  'A'                                  1:15.64   3 
     1) Amos, Mathew                    2) Daley, James                   
     3) Kelly, Scott                    4) Schweizer, Kevin               
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 56.02  1996        , Parsippany                                
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madison  'A'                                          59.76   2    8  
     1) Fastiggi, Matt                  2) Goodwin, Justin                
     3) Haboj, Nick                     4) Ramirez, Christopher           
  2 Hopatcong  'A'                                      1:00.93   2    6  
     1) Duncan, Stephen                 2) Lara, Johonn                   
     3) Parkas, Josiah                  4) Webster, Aric                  
  3 Denville  'A'                                       1:01.61   2    4  
     1) DeLosa, Steven                  2) Farrelly, Paul                 
     3) Kopecky, Jesse                  4) Vittorio, Andrew               
  4 Mountain Lakes  'A'                                 1:02.63   2    3  
     1) Gross, Conor                    2) Dikengil, Devin                
     3) Haessig, Peter                  4) Triumph, Tommy                 
  5 Long Valley  'A'                                    1:03.09   2    2  
     1) Gregory, Dylan                  2) Schmidt, Christian             
     3) Pendoley, Jaegger               4) Driscoll, Timothy              
  6 Parsippany  'A'                                     1:03.37   2    1  
     1) Shen, Ritchie                   2) Carter, Edward                 
     3) Sheehan, Ryan                   4) Allorbi, Mawuli                
 
Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 48.82  1993        , Randolph                                  
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hopatcong  'A'                                        51.93   1    8  
     1) Bartley, Billy                  2) Bischoff, Evan                 
     3) Carroll, Ryan                   4) Fuentes, Brian                 
  2 Mountain Lakes  'A'                                   55.66   2    6  
     1) Schindler, Max                  2) Lewandowski, Brent             
     3) Rath, Charlie                   4) Shaw, Tim                      
  3 Parsippany  'A'                                       56.16   1    4  
     1) Saunders, Brandon               2) Denney, Collin                 
     3) Keyes, Albert                   4) Stallings, Kyle                
  4 Denville  'A'                                         56.71   2    3  
     1) Kelly, James                    2) Donahue, Kyle                  
     3) Esposito, Anthony               4) Gregory, Steven                
 
Boys 10&U Long Jump Division II
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 13-06  1985        Rocky Clark, Madison                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogers, Stephen              Hopatcong             12-07.25     8  
  2 LaBell, Dominic              Stanhope              12-00.50     6  
  3 Chase, Connor                Long Valley           11-10.00     4  
  4 Charmont, Tommy              Chester               10-11.00     3  
  5 Ekenstierna, Josh            Stanhope              10-10.50     2  
  6 Carter, Brian                Parsippany            10-09.25     1  
  7 Covello, Ben                 Denville              10-07.50  
  8 Personette, Colin            Long Valley           10-05.50  
  9 Allison, Kyle                Mountain Lakes        10-03.50  
 10 Imp, Jordan                  Parsippany            10-02.00  
 11 Mezik, Matt                  Denville              10-00.50  
 12 Kaplan, Avery                Mountain Lakes         9-05.50  
 13 Amos, Mathew                 Rockaway Boro          9-04.75  
 14 Berry, Brian                 Hopatcong              8-11.75  
 15 Kelly, Scott                 Rockaway Boro          8-10.50  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Division II
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 15-01.50  1999        Shawn Bolcarovic, Rockaway Twp           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Capwell, Dylan               Hopatcong             12-11.00     8  
  2 Carter, Edward               Parsippany            12-08.00     6  
  3 Tolliver, Collin             Chester               12-07.00     4  
  4 Parkas, Josiah               Hopatcong             12-06.00     3  
  5 Shen, Ritchie                Parsippany            12-04.25     2  
  6 Triumph, Tommy               Mountain Lakes        12-02.50     1  
  7 Bias, Mark                   Stanhope              12-01.00  
  8 Mills, Michael               Denville              11-06.50  
  9 Pendoley, Jaegger            Long Valley           11-05.00  
 10 McCarthy, Andrew             Stanhope              11-04.00  
 11 Richards, Jonathan           Mountain Lakes        11-02.00  
 12 Vittorio, Andrew             Denville              11-01.00  
 -- Johnson, Alex                Rockaway Boro               ND  
 
Boys 13-15 Long Jump Division II
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 20-00  1992        Russell Buchmann, Denville                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rath, Charlie                Mountain Lakes        15-00.75     8  
  2 Bartley, Billy               Hopatcong             14-09.50     6  
  3 Lott, Matthew                Hopatcong             14-07.00     4  
  4 Papili, Kevin                Chester               14-01.75     3  
  5 Shaw, Tim                    Mountain Lakes        14-01.50     2  
  6 Gregory, Steven              Denville              14-00.25     1  
  7 Zaro, Brit                   Chester               14-00.00  
  8 Stallings, Kyle              Parsippany            13-00.00  
  8 Venditti, Nick               Long Valley           13-00.00  
 10 Keyes, Albert                Parsippany            11-07.00  
 11 Hodgetts, Ryan               Long Valley           11-01.50  
 -- Esposito, Anthony            Denville                    ND  
 
Boys 10&U Shot Put Division II
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 29-01.25  6/8/2002    Cole Farrand, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Khan, Syam                   Rockaway Boro         21-11.50     8  
  2 Leonard, Tauquan             Denville              20-10.50     6  
  3 Gregory, Austin              Long Valley           19-04.00     4  
  4 LaBell, Joe                  Stanhope              18-11.50     3  
  5 Pierson, David               Stanhope              18-11.00     2  
  6 Gaccione, Jason              Hopatcong             18-01.50     1  
  7 Palmer, William              Mountain Lakes        17-08.50  
  8 Gagnon, James                Hopatcong             17-01.50  
  9 Morgan, Brian                Parsippany            16-01.00  
 10 Amos, Mathew                 Rockaway Boro         14-03.50  
 11 Harrington, Denny            Madison               14-00.50  
 12 Gibbons, Connor              Parsippany            13-04.00  
 13 Lloyd, Charlie               Denville              11-11.00  
 14 Allison, Danny               Mountain Lakes        11-10.50  
 -- Southers, Jared              Long Valley                 ND  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put Division II
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 40-07.50  6/9/2001    Arthur Pomiecinski, Randolph             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palazzi, Michael             Mountain Lakes        29-07.00     8  
  2 Neubauer, Logan              Hopatcong             27-02.25     6  
  3 Sickles, Shane               Hopatcong             27-00.75     4  
  4 Goodwin, Justin              Madison               25-06.25     3  
  5 DeLosa, Steven               Denville              24-09.75     2  
  6 Richards, Jonathan           Mountain Lakes        24-09.50     1  
  7 Farrelly, Paul               Denville              21-08.50  
  8 Sheehan, Ryan                Parsippany            21-07.75  
  9 Lamicella, Austin            Stanhope              21-00.25  
 10 Ramirez, Christopher         Madison               20-02.75  
 11 Taddei, Armondo              Stanhope              20-02.00  
 12 Dianuzzo, Nick               Parsippany            19-02.50  
 13 Como, Andrew                 Long Valley           18-03.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Shot Put Division II
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: + 48-11.50  1992        Mark Talmage, Hopatcong                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carroll, Ryan                Hopatcong             37-03.50     8  
  2 Bischoff, Evan               Hopatcong             33-10.25     6  
  3 Corrigan, Matt               Stanhope              32-04.00     4  
  4 Passannante, Alex            Denville              32-01.50     3  
  5 Kelly, James                 Denville              31-02.25     2  
  6 Massey, Zander               Mountain Lakes        27-00.50     1  
  7 Martin, Andrew               Chester               26-06.00  
  8 Kohaut, Chuck                Parsippany            26-02.75  
  9 Zuccarini, Tom               Parsippany            24-10.00  
 10 Venditti, Nick               Long Valley           23-10.00  
 11 Rogalo, John                 Stanhope              23-07.00  
 12 Brunken, Matthew             Long Valley           21-01.00  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 24 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hopatcong                  186        2) Randolph                  151   
    3) Mendham                    137        4) Montville                 106   
    5) Rockaway Twp                97        6) Mountain Lakes             81.50
    7) Denville                    78        8) Parsippany                 63.50
    9) Stanhope                    62       10) Roxbury                    45   
   11) Mount Olive                 40       12) Long Valley                39   
   13) Madison                     35       14) Chester                    20   
   15) Rockaway Boro                8