Licensed to Morris County Track Association - Organization License
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/9/2007 02:40 PM
                     Lakeland Championship Meet - 6/9/2007                     
                                  Randolph HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 10&U 800 Meter Run Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:36.12  1995        Jeremy Zagorski, Parsippany               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stickle, Gregory             Randolph               2:48.22  
  2 Ungar, Matthew               Mendham                2:48.53  
  3 Fulton, Kevin                Roxbury                2:59.64  
  4 Barish, Joseph               Mount Olive            3:00.29  
  5 Cavallo, John                Mendham                3:01.96  
  6 Benedict, Joshua             Randolph               3:06.23  
  7 Gillen, Michael              Montville              3:18.59  
  8 Mitchell, Brandon            Roxbury                3:35.37  
 
Event 1  Boys 10&U 800 Meter Run Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:36.12  1995        Jeremy Zagorski, Parsippany               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Covello, Ben                 Denville               2:54.78  
  2 Penney-Hadewycz, Bryan       Madison                2:58.72  
  3 Burn, Noah                   Long Valley            3:01.86  
  4 Garland, Sean                Hopatcong              3:04.11  
  5 Juliano, Bobby               Hopatcong              3:11.15  
  6 Koert, Dominic               Stanhope               3:27.01  
  7 Alberts, Patrick             Mountain Lakes         3:28.32  
  8 Dicarlo, Joseph              Parsippany             3:34.53  
  9 Carter, Brian                Parsippany             3:38.95  
 
Event 3  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:20.22  1992        Steven Slattery, Mount Olive              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knapp, Jordan                Randolph               2:26.32  
  2 Higgins, Michael             Montville              2:34.61  
  3 Biro, Robert                 Rockaway Twp           2:39.81  
  4 Ehmann, Paul                 Mendham                2:41.11  
  5 Donegan, Christopher         Roxbury                2:41.77  
  6 Fitton, Michael              Montville              2:43.80  
  7 Weintraub, Matthew           Mount Olive            2:44.18  
  8 St Jacques, Philip           Mendham                2:45.87  
  9 Rumack, Aaron                Randolph               2:49.84  
 10 Tanenbaum, Jake              Mount Olive            2:50.78  
 11 LaManna, Daniel              Roxbury                2:55.78  
 12 Colton, Mitchell             Rockaway Twp           3:00.34  
 
Event 3  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:20.22  1992        Steven Slattery, Mount Olive              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capwell, Dylan               Hopatcong              2:29.33  
  2 LaBell, Dominic              Stanhope               2:36.85  
  3 McCormick, Robbie            Denville               2:38.29  
  4 Ramos, Xavier                Hopatcong              2:39.19  
  5 Vittorio, Andrew             Denville               2:42.40  
  6 Hanley, Patrick              Madison                2:42.45  
  7 Larsen, Odin                 Chester                2:48.93  
  8 Iskandar, Daniel             Madison                2:57.59  
  9 Cochran, Devon               Parsippany             3:14.60  
 10 Morgan, Brian                Parsippany             3:31.73  
 11 Tavakkol, William            Mountain Lakes         3:50.60  
 
Event 5  Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:05.12  1991        Chris Seifert, Rockaway Boro              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roma, Michael                Randolph               2:14.97  
  2 Ferguson, Matthew            Montville              2:17.41  
  3 Gorman, Gerald               Mendham                2:21.06  
  4 Schenk, Darren               Montville              2:23.59  
  5 Ehmann, Peter                Mendham                2:24.88  
  6 Frost, Collin                Randolph               2:25.96  
  7 Wagner, Steven               Mount Olive            2:27.77  
  8 Lawson, Tyler                Rockaway Twp           2:30.30  
  9 Palanchi, Justin             Mount Olive            2:37.34  
 10 Fayerman, Alex               Rockaway Twp           2:39.44  
 
Event 5  Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:05.12  1991        Chris Seifert, Rockaway Boro              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewandowski, Stephen         Mountain Lakes         2:18.99  
  2 Kemp, Jonathan               Hopatcong              2:19.49  
  3 Muilenburg, Matt             Mountain Lakes         2:20.88  
  4 Martin, Andrew               Chester                2:25.49  
  5 Mahoney, Jack                Madison                2:26.62  
  6 Daggumati, Srihari           Parsippany             2:28.38  
  7 Reinhardt, Drew              Denville               2:30.84  
  8 Bartley, Billy               Hopatcong              2:34.93  
  9 D'Achille, David             Denville               2:39.09  
 10 Ilnizski, Stephen            Chester                2:41.28  
 11 Bias, Mark                   Stanhope               2:49.90  
 12 Graddy, RJ                   Madison                2:58.29  
 
Event 7  Boys 10&U 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:00.42  1989        , Long Valley                             
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rockaway Twp  'A'                                   1:04.42   1 
     1) Weis, Kyle                      2) Parisi, Jayson                 
     3) Costanza, JP                    4) Daniels, Drew                  
  2 Montville  'A'                                      1:06.06   1 
     1) Hojecki, Casey                  2) Manning, Sean                  
     3) Rizio, Steven                   4) Taylor, Myles                  
  3 Mount Olive  'A'                                    1:06.53   1 
     1) Masukewicz, Jonathan            2) Alameda, Tommy                 
     3) Davis, Austin                   4) Dirienzo, Michael              
  4 Randolph  'A'                                       1:07.01   1 
     1) Zarro, Carlo                    2) Damiano, Ethan                 
     3) Jackson, Robert                 4) Everett, Grayson               
  5 Roxbury  'A'                                        1:11.34   2 
     1) Fulton, Kevin                   2) Blanks, Xavier                 
     3) Mitchell, Brandon               4) Levine, Matthew                
 -- Mendham  'A'                                             DQ   1 
     1) Ungar, Matthew                  2) Goding, Noah                   
     3) Zosche, Alec                    4) Baker, Scott                   
 
Event 7  Boys 10&U 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:00.42  1989        , Long Valley                             
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parsippany  'A'                                     1:04.06   1 
     1) Carter, Brian                   2) Meade, Ethan                   
     3) Okudah, Jeffrey                 4) Imp, Jordan                    
  2 Denville  'A'                                       1:07.41   2 
     1) Lloyd, Charlie                  2) Waverczak, Matt                
     3) Covello, Ben                    4) Stadtlander, Sean              
  3 Mountain Lakes  'A'                                 1:09.75   2 
     1) Kaplan, Avery                   2) Ferguson, Mark                 
     3) Luciano, Matthew                4) Kessler, Lucas                 
  4 Hopatcong  'A'                                      1:13.59   2 
     1) Garland, Brian                  2) Garland, Kevin                 
     3) Garland, Sean                   4) O'Brien, James                 
 
Event 9  Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 55.13  6/10/2006   Mendham, Mendham                            
                       K Kenny, C Barry, G Gorman, P Ehmann              
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Randolph  'A'                                         55.65   1 
     1) Swaby, Stephen                  2) Taylor, Jarren                 
     3) Sharp, Joshua                   4) Wallace, Thayer                
  2 Rockaway Twp  'A'                                     57.11   1 
     1) Esposito, Nicholas              2) Blashuk, Mark                  
     3) Schulz, Jarred                  4) Turner, Eric                   
  3 Montville  'A'                                        57.47   1 
     1) Fano, Anthony                   2) Fano, Adam                     
     3) Van Schaik, Austin              4) Higgins, Michael               
  4 Mendham  'A'                                          58.87   1 
     1) Horan, Jack                     2) Graham, Ian                    
     3) Stanley, Daniel                 4) Wlazlowski, Brian              
  5 Roxbury  'A'                                        1:01.21   2 
     1) Fairleigh, Andrew               2) Watson, Alexander              
     3) Matushin, David                 4) Feliciano, Matthew             
  6 Mount Olive  'A'                                    1:01.25   2 
     1) Lacey, Danny                    2) Kubicki, Stephen               
     3) Weintraub, Matthew              4) Parkins, Michael               
 
Event 9  Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 55.13  6/10/2006   Mendham, Mendham                            
                       K Kenny, C Barry, G Gorman, P Ehmann              
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Denville  'A'                                         55.48   1 
     1) DeLosa, Steven                  2) Farrelly, Paul                 
     3) McCormick, Robbie               4) Vittorio, Andrew               
  2 Hopatcong  'A'                                        56.90   1 
     1) Rogers, Stephen                 2) Capwell, Dylan                 
     3) Ramos, Xavier                   4) Lara, Johonn                   
  3 Stanhope  'A'                                       1:00.71   2 
     1) Scharnikow, Frederick           2) Ekenstierna, Josh              
     3) LaBell, Joe                     4) LaBell, Dominic                
  4 Madison  'A'                                        1:03.24   2 
     1) Foulke, Nick                    2) Gallagher, Matt                
     3) Lebwohl, Michael                4) Smith, Kyle                    
  5 Parsippany  'A'                                     1:03.74   2 
     1) Laux, Ryan                      2) Dale, Jordan                   
     3) Cochran, Devon                  4) Chambers, Lionel               
  6 Mountain Lakes  'A'                                 1:05.78   2 
     1) Triumph, Tommy                  2) Haessig, Peter                 
     3) Tavakkol, William               4) Bouzane, Chris                 
 
Event 11  Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 48.82  1993        , Randolph                                  
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rockaway Twp  'A'                                     48.04+  1 
     1) Sternlicht, Mike                2) Washington, Derrick            
     3) Farrand, Cole                   4) Kimbrough, Craig               
  2 Montville  'A'                                        51.00   1 
     1) Jaffe, Justin                   2) Malanga, Michael               
     3) Polizzi, Michael                4) Capo, Christian                
  3 Mendham  'A'                                          51.10   1 
     1) Rathgeber, Craig                2) Rodriguez, Christopher         
     3) Gorman, Gerald                  4) Ricciardi, Bryan               
  4 Randolph  'A'                                         51.41   1 
     1) Chilton, Tyler                  2) Holder, Kyle                   
     3) Bracy, Anthony                  4) Karnessis, Michael             
  5 Roxbury  'A'                                          54.87   3 
     1) Burtis, Ryan                    2) D'Amico, Matthew               
     3) Desir, Stevy                    4) Noren, Vincent                 
  6 Mount Olive  'A'                                      59.99   3 
     1) Wagner, Steven                  2) Mastroviti, Angelo             
     3) Tirone, Michael                 4) Hopkins, Connor                
 
Event 11  Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 48.82  1993        , Randolph                                  
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Denville  'A'                                         51.52   1 
     1) Smith, Kyle                     2) Passannante, Alex              
     3) Kelly, James                    4) Donahue, Kyle                  
  2 Mountain Lakes  'A'                                   52.47   1 
     1) Chow, Andrew                    2) Muilenburg, Matt               
     3) Ruffin, Paul                    4) Smith, Walker                  
  3 Hopatcong  'A'                                        52.79   2 
     1) Fuentes, Brian                  2) Smith, Jake                    
     3) Webster, Aric                   4) Bartley, Billy                 
  4 Chester  'A'                                          53.16   2 
     1) Birnbaum, Nick                  2) Zaro, Aaron                    
     3) Martin, Andrew                  4) Papili, Kevin                  
  5 Long Valley  'A'                                      53.43   2 
     1) Driscoll, Timothy               2) Venditti, Nick                 
     3) Kadri, Ryan                     4) Boudes, Augustin               
  6 Madison  'A'                                          53.93   2 
     1) Fastiggi, Matt                  2) Goodwin, Justin                
     3) Graddy, RJ                      4) Kaye, Hayden                   
  7 Parsippany  'A'                                       54.80   3 
     1) Daggumati, Srihari              2) Zuccarini, Tom                 
     3) Allorbi, Mawuli                 4) Singh, Rajinder                
 
Event 13  Boys 10&U 100 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 14.11  6/11/2005   Thayer Wallace, Randolph                    
 Meet Record: * 14.54  1995        Givan Johnson, Morristown                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Damiano, Ethan               Randolph                 16.04   2 
  2 Levine, Matthew              Roxbury                  16.20   1 
  3 Zarro, Carlo                 Randolph                 16.24   2 
  4 Goding, Noah                 Mendham                  16.33   1 
  5 Costanza, JP                 Rockaway Twp             16.33   3 
  6 Daniels, Drew                Rockaway Twp             16.42   2 
  7 Dirienzo, Michael            Mount Olive              16.43   2 
  8 Rizio, Steven                Montville                16.54   3 
  9 Baker, Scott                 Mendham                  16.79   1 
 10 Masukewicz, Jonathan         Mount Olive              17.08   3 
 11 Fulton, Kevin                Roxbury                  17.58   5 
 12 Hojecki, Casey               Montville                18.01   4 
 
Event 13  Boys 10&U 100 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 14.11  6/11/2005   Thayer Wallace, Randolph                    
 Meet Record: * 14.54  1995        Givan Johnson, Morristown                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Imp, Jordan                  Parsippany               15.51   1 
  2 LaSorsa, Justin              Chester                  15.86   2 
  3 Okudah, Jeffrey              Parsippany               16.09   1 
  4 Stadtlander, Sean            Denville                 16.18   3 
  5 Rizzo, Brando                Rockaway Boro            16.44   3 
  6 Bossert, Chris               Mountain Lakes           16.89   4 
  7 Waverczak, Matt              Denville                 17.18   4 
  8 Luciano, Matthew             Mountain Lakes           17.21   3 
  9 Glynn, Lucas                 Madison                  17.54   4 
 10 Ambrose, Robbie              Long Valley              18.04   4 
 11 Garland, Sean                Hopatcong                18.37   5 
 
Event 15  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 13.02  6/10/2006   Kieran Kenny, Mendham                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wallace, Thayer              Randolph                 13.59   1 
  2 Turner, Eric                 Rockaway Twp             14.00   1 
  3 Parkins, Michael             Mount Olive              14.25   2 
  4 Sharp, Joshua                Randolph                 14.34   2 
  5 Van Schaik, Austin           Montville                14.75   3 
  6 Fano, Adam                   Montville                14.91   3 
  7 Graham, Ian                  Mendham                  14.92   2 
  8 Wlazlowski, Brian            Mendham                  15.35   2 
  9 Watson, Alexander            Roxbury                  15.59   3 
 10 Fairleigh, Andrew            Roxbury                  16.05   3 
 11 Gines, Eris                  Mount Olive              16.06   4 
 
Event 15  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 13.02  6/10/2006   Kieran Kenny, Mendham                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeLosa, Steven               Denville                 13.21   1 
  2 Lara, Johonn                 Hopatcong                13.34   1 
  3 LaSorsa, Mikey               Chester                  14.04   1 
  4 Farrelly, Paul               Denville                 14.04   2 
  5 Rogers, Stephen              Hopatcong                14.98   3 
  6 Foulke, Nick                 Madison                  15.22   1 
  7 Ekenstierna, Josh            Stanhope                 15.59   4 
  8 Laux, Ryan                   Parsippany               15.86   4 
  9 Triumph, Tommy               Mountain Lakes           16.36   4 
 10 Chambers, Lionel             Parsippany               16.39   3 
 11 Bouzane, Chris               Mountain Lakes           16.72   4 
 12 Lebwohl, Michael             Madison                  16.78   4 
 
Event 17  Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 11.75  6/10/2006   Craig Kimbrough, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kimbrough, Craig             Rockaway Twp             11.73+  1 
  2 Sternlicht, Mike             Rockaway Twp             12.63   1 
  3 Malanga, Michael             Montville                12.72   1 
  4 Chilton, Tyler               Randolph                 12.79   1 
  5 Ricciardi, Bryan             Mendham                  12.81   1 
  6 Jaffe, Justin                Montville                13.21   2 
  7 Burtis, Ryan                 Roxbury                  13.43   4 
  8 Colligan, Corey              Mount Olive              13.47   2 
  9 Rodriguez, Christopher       Mendham                  13.59   3 
 10 Bracy, Anthony               Randolph                 13.79   2 
 11 Thomlinson, Joshua           Mount Olive              14.34   4 
 
Event 17  Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 11.75  6/10/2006   Craig Kimbrough, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly, James                 Denville                 12.85   1 
  2 Donahue, Kyle                Denville                 13.03   2 
  3 Driscoll, Timothy            Long Valley              13.06   3 
  4 Papili, Kevin                Chester                  13.23   3 
  5 Fuentes, Brian               Hopatcong                13.28   2 
  6 Vicedomini, Tom              Hopatcong                13.61   3 
  7 Zaro, Aaron                  Chester                  13.65   3 
  8 Allorbi, Mawuli              Parsippany               13.91   5 
  9 Goodwin, Justin              Madison                  13.97   2 
 10 Ruffin, Paul                 Mountain Lakes           13.97   4 
 11 Zuccarini, Tom               Parsippany               14.71   4 
 
Event 19  Boys 10&U 1 Mile Run Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:27.77  2002        Andrew Bednarsky, Chester                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goding, Noah                 Mendham                6:09.16  
  2 DeFeo, Joey                  Randolph               6:12.40  
  3 Taylor, Myles                Montville              6:23.93  
  4 Amaral, Antonio              Randolph               6:27.77  
  5 Levine, Matthew              Roxbury                6:29.21  
  6 Schweitzer, Jason            Rockaway Twp           6:49.07  
  7 St Jacques, Bayley           Mendham                6:56.29  
  8 Rauh, George                 Mount Olive            7:03.50  
  9 Hendrickson, Dominic         Mount Olive            7:56.47  
 
Event 19  Boys 10&U 1 Mile Run Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:27.77  2002        Andrew Bednarsky, Chester                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garland, Brian               Hopatcong              6:31.10  
  2 Kaplan, Avery                Mountain Lakes         6:32.30  
  3 Dennehy, John                Rockaway Boro          6:36.75  
  4 Guzman, Lucas                Madison                6:44.91  
  5 Sauerbrey, Ty                Long Valley            6:53.92  
  6 Ambrose, Robbie              Long Valley            7:06.16  
  7 Garland, Kevin               Hopatcong              7:25.40  
  8 Reinhardt, Dean              Denville               7:29.03  
 
Event 21  Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:14.22  1991        Bill Engel, Mount Olive                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knapp, Jordan                Randolph               5:22.11  
  2 Higgins, Michael             Montville              5:44.44  
  3 Biro, Robert                 Rockaway Twp           5:48.37  
  4 Ehmann, Paul                 Mendham                5:53.73  
  5 Stanley, Daniel              Mendham                6:02.29  
  6 Higgins, Seamus              Randolph               6:06.10  
  7 Donegan, Christopher         Roxbury                6:07.08  
  8 Kubicki, Stephen             Mount Olive            6:09.79  
  9 Fitton, Michael              Montville              6:15.82  
 10 Tanenbaum, Jake              Mount Olive            6:17.67  
 11 Colton, Mitchell             Rockaway Twp           6:17.76  
 12 LaManna, Daniel              Roxbury                6:21.08  
 
Event 21  Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:14.22  1991        Bill Engel, Mount Olive                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capwell, Dylan               Hopatcong              5:24.71  
  2 Hanley, Patrick              Madison                5:52.22  
  3 Vittorio, Andrew             Denville               5:54.81  
  4 Haessig, Peter               Mountain Lakes         6:03.57  
  5 Iskandar, Daniel             Madison                6:11.44  
  6 Scharnikow, Frederick        Stanhope               6:16.49  
  7 Farrell, Robert              Hopatcong              6:18.33  
  8 Chase, Connor                Long Valley            6:21.74  
 
Event 23  Boys 13-15 1 Mile Run Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 4:49.43  6/10/2000   Jeremy Zagorski, Parsippany               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roma, Michael                Randolph               5:08.61  
  2 Ehmann, Peter                Mendham                5:11.16  
  3 Miller, Zach                 Mount Olive            5:25.07  
  4 Barry, Christopher           Mendham                5:26.19  
  5 Frost, Collin                Randolph               5:36.65  
  6 Duffy, Kevin                 Montville              5:37.34  
  7 Fayerman, Alex               Rockaway Twp           5:47.06  
  8 Ferguson, Matthew            Montville              5:49.67  
  9 LaManna, Anthony             Roxbury                5:53.49  
 10 Nemeth, Daniel               Mount Olive            5:54.59  
 11 White, Mitchell              Rockaway Twp           5:56.50  
 
Event 23  Boys 13-15 1 Mile Run Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 4:49.43  6/10/2000   Jeremy Zagorski, Parsippany               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Singh, Rajinder              Parsippany             5:15.08  
  2 Lewandowski, Stephen         Mountain Lakes         5:18.16  
  3 Mahoney, Jack                Madison                5:25.92  
  4 Reinhardt, Drew              Denville               5:30.82  
  5 Ruffin, Paul                 Mountain Lakes         5:30.88  
  6 Martin, Andrew               Chester                5:50.14  
  7 Parkas, Josiah               Hopatcong              5:50.66  
  8 Prestifilippo, Joey          Hopatcong              5:51.55  
  9 Ilnizski, Stephen            Chester                5:52.77  
 10 D'Achille, David             Denville               6:00.61  
 11 Kurtz, Tyler                 Stanhope               6:04.93  
 
Event 25  Boys 10&U 400 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:08.22  1995        John Hesse, Parsippany                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stickle, Gregory             Randolph               1:12.64   1 
  2 Costanza, JP                 Rockaway Twp           1:15.62   1 
  3 Manning, Sean                Montville              1:16.21   1 
  4 Zosche, Alec                 Mendham                1:16.59   1 
  5 Alameda, Tommy               Mount Olive            1:22.12   2 
  6 Barish, Joseph               Mount Olive            1:22.93   3 
  7 Blanks, Xavier               Roxbury                1:24.15   2 
  8 Gillen, Michael              Montville              1:25.64   3 
  9 Cavallo, John                Mendham                1:28.13   4 
 
Event 25  Boys 10&U 400 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:08.22  1995        John Hesse, Parsippany                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Imp, Jordan                  Parsippany             1:14.93   1 
  2 Penney-Hadewycz, Bryan       Madison                1:16.22   1 
  3 Stadtlander, Sean            Denville               1:18.97   2 
  4 Burn, Noah                   Long Valley            1:19.56   2 
  5 Guzman, Lucas                Madison                1:21.99   2 
  6 Covello, Ben                 Denville               1:23.81   4 
  7 Garland, Brian               Hopatcong              1:25.19   3 
  8 O'Brien, James               Hopatcong              1:25.26   3 
  9 Ferguson, Mark               Mountain Lakes         1:30.04   4 
 10 Kessler, Lucas               Mountain Lakes         1:32.66   4 
 
Event 27  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:01.62  1996        Dave Snell, Madison                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wlazlowski, Brian            Mendham                1:08.13   1 
  2 Sharp, Joshua                Randolph               1:09.34   2 
  3 Rose, Shane                  Montville              1:12.05   3 
  4 Matushin, David              Roxbury                1:12.70   3 
  5 Van Schaik, Austin           Montville              1:12.78   2 
  6 Weintraub, Matthew           Mount Olive            1:13.14   2 
  7 Lacey, Danny                 Mount Olive            1:13.68   2 
  8 Horan, Jack                  Mendham                1:14.51   3 
  9 Zarro, Anthony               Randolph               1:14.67   3 
 10 Blashuk, Mark                Rockaway Twp           1:15.11   4 
 11 Washington, Dillon           Rockaway Twp           1:15.32   4 
 12 Fairleigh, Andrew            Roxbury                1:19.00   4 
 
Event 27  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:01.62  1996        Dave Snell, Madison                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Farrelly, Paul               Denville               1:07.40   1 
  2 LaBell, Dominic              Stanhope               1:07.67   1 
  3 Ramos, Xavier                Hopatcong              1:09.34   1 
  4 Helma, Jacob                 Hopatcong              1:10.57   1 
  5 McCormick, Robbie            Denville               1:11.92   2 
  6 Bruner, Kyle                 Chester                1:12.64   1 
  7 LaBell, Joe                  Stanhope               1:14.73   3 
  8 Gallagher, Matt              Madison                1:17.03   3 
  9 Kinzer, William              Parsippany             1:17.66   4 
 10 Cochran, Devon               Parsippany             1:21.23   4 
 11 Smith, Kyle                  Madison                1:24.19   4 
 
Event 29  Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 54.62  1996        Matt Strange, Madison                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington, Derrick          Rockaway Twp             55.67   1 
  2 Capo, Christian              Montville                56.99   1 
  3 Ricciardi, Bryan             Mendham                  59.99   1 
  4 Gorman, Gerald               Mendham                1:00.62   2 
  5 Karnessis, Michael           Randolph               1:01.36   3 
  6 Wagner, Steven               Mount Olive            1:03.63   3 
  7 Bush, Justin                 Rockaway Twp           1:03.80   2 
  8 Sanchez, Douglas             Montville              1:05.28   1 
  9 Burtis, Ryan                 Roxbury                1:06.35   4 
 10 Sayous, CJ                   Randolph               1:06.54   3 
 11 Milone, Lucas                Mount Olive            1:13.08   4 
 
Event 29  Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 54.62  1996        Matt Strange, Madison                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Walker                Mountain Lakes           57.32   1 
  2 Kelly, James                 Denville               1:00.07   3 
  3 Fuentes, Brian               Hopatcong              1:00.81   2 
  4 Smith, Jake                  Hopatcong              1:01.37   3 
  5 Muilenburg, Matt             Mountain Lakes         1:01.82   2 
  6 Singh, Rajinder              Parsippany             1:02.25   2 
  7 Daggumati, Srihari           Parsippany             1:02.35   4 
  8 Birnbaum, Nick               Chester                1:04.83   3 
  9 Driscoll, Timothy            Long Valley            1:06.76   2 
 10 Pawar, Jerrad                Stanhope               1:07.14   4 
 11 Mandanici, Anthony           Denville               1:07.20   4 
 
Event 31  Boys 10&U 200 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 28.93  6/11/2005   Thayer Wallace, Randolph                    
 Meet Record: + 30.34  1986        Kevin Bullock, Roxbury                      
 Meet Record: * 30.34  1986        Jeremy Agee, Mount Olive                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ungar, Matthew               Mendham                  32.97   1 
  2 Damiano, Ethan               Randolph                 33.14   3 
  3 Parisi, Jayson               Rockaway Twp             33.50   2 
  4 Zarro, Carlo                 Randolph                 34.11   3 
  5 Manning, Sean                Montville                34.60   1 
  6 Zosche, Alec                 Mendham                  34.73   2 
  7 Daniels, Drew                Rockaway Twp             34.80   1 
  8 Blanks, Xavier               Roxbury                  34.84   2 
  9 Masukewicz, Jonathan         Mount Olive              35.13   1 
 10 Rizio, Steven                Montville                35.63   2 
 11 Joss, Mackenzie              Mount Olive              36.34   3 
 
Event 31  Boys 10&U 200 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 28.93  6/11/2005   Thayer Wallace, Randolph                    
 Meet Record: + 30.34  1986        Kevin Bullock, Roxbury                      
 Meet Record: * 30.34  1986        Jeremy Agee, Mount Olive                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Okudah, Jeffrey              Parsippany               32.51   1 
  2 LaSorsa, Justin              Chester                  33.10   1 
  3 Mullen, Riley                Madison                  34.51   2 
  4 Kaplan, Avery                Mountain Lakes           34.63   3 
  5 Waverczak, Matt              Denville                 35.02   3 
  6 Rizzo, Brando                Rockaway Boro            35.16   2 
  7 O'Brien, James               Hopatcong                36.20   3 
  8 Sauerbrey, Ty                Long Valley              36.36   4 
  9 Lloyd, Charlie               Denville                 37.14   4 
 10 Juliano, Bobby               Hopatcong                37.74   4 
 11 Stein, Nicholas              Mountain Lakes           39.30   4 
 
Event 33  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 27.24  1993        Eric McGoey, Long Valley                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wallace, Thayer              Randolph                 27.96   1 
  2 Parkins, Michael             Mount Olive              29.70   2 
  3 Turner, Eric                 Rockaway Twp             30.28   1 
  4 Swaby, Stephen               Randolph                 30.40   1 
  5 Horan, Jack                  Mendham                  30.71   2 
  6 Fano, Adam                   Montville                30.86   2 
  7 Graham, Ian                  Mendham                  31.41   3 
  8 Fano, Anthony                Montville                31.44   3 
  9 Watson, Alexander            Roxbury                  33.12   5 
 10 Lacey, Danny                 Mount Olive              33.19   3 
 11 McElgunn, Mark               Roxbury                  34.38   5 
 
Event 33  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 27.24  1993        Eric McGoey, Long Valley                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeLosa, Steven               Denville                 26.99+  1 
  2 Lara, Johonn                 Hopatcong                28.29   2 
  3 LaSorsa, Mikey               Chester                  28.98   1 
  4 Bruner, Kyle                 Chester                  30.35   2 
  5 Foulke, Nick                 Madison                  30.53   2 
  6 Gehring, Wyatt               Hopatcong                32.00   3 
  7 LaBell, Joe                  Stanhope                 32.61   4 
  8 Gallagher, Matt              Madison                  32.93   4 
  9 Laux, Ryan                   Parsippany               33.51   5 
 10 Ekenstierna, Josh            Stanhope                 33.72   4 
 11 Chambers, Lionel             Parsippany               33.89   3 
 
Event 35  Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 24.60  6/8/2002    Paul Galipeau, Parsippany                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kimbrough, Craig             Rockaway Twp             24.18+  1 
  2 Washington, Derrick          Rockaway Twp             26.07   1 
  3 Capo, Christian              Montville                26.13   1 
  4 Malanga, Michael             Montville                26.62   2 
  5 Chilton, Tyler               Randolph                 27.07   1 
  6 Rathgeber, Craig             Mendham                  27.67   3 
  7 Rodriguez, Christopher       Mendham                  27.98   2 
  8 Bracy, Anthony               Randolph                 28.43   3 
  9 Thomlinson, Joshua           Mount Olive              29.35   4 
 10 Dirienzo, Nick               Mount Olive              29.89   4 
 
Event 35  Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 24.60  6/8/2002    Paul Galipeau, Parsippany                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Walker                Mountain Lakes           26.70   1 
  2 Kemp, Jonathan               Hopatcong                27.06   1 
  3 Chow, Andrew                 Mountain Lakes           27.56   2 
  4 Smith, Kyle                  Denville                 27.60   2 
  5 Goodwin, Justin              Madison                  27.85   3 
  6 Papili, Kevin                Chester                  28.01   2 
  7 Webster, Aric                Hopatcong                28.26   4 
  8 Zaro, Aaron                  Chester                  28.37   3 
  9 Boudes, Augustin             Long Valley              28.58   2 
 10 Passannante, Alex            Denville                 28.74   3 
 11 Allorbi, Mawuli              Parsippany               29.10   4 
 12 Pawar, Jerrad                Stanhope                 30.44   5 
 13 Carter, Edward               Parsippany               31.43   5 
 14 Bias, Mark                   Stanhope                 31.53   5 
 
Event 37  Boys 10&U Shot Put Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 29-01.25  6/8/2002    Cole Farrand, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Robert              Randolph              23-00.00  
  2 Costanza, JP                 Rockaway Twp          20-02.00  
  3 Davis, Austin                Mount Olive           18-03.25  
  4 Regan, Patrick               Montville             17-10.00  
  5 McManus, Stephen             Montville             17-07.75  
  6 Chinery, Matt                Mount Olive           17-03.00  
  7 Latuja, Daniel               Rockaway Twp          17-01.00  
  8 Finkelstein, Matthew         Randolph              15-00.00  
  9 McManus, Jeremy              Mendham               14-10.00  
 10 Kemp, John                   Mendham               13-06.25  
 
Event 37  Boys 10&U Shot Put Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 29-01.25  6/8/2002    Cole Farrand, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Khan, Syam                   Rockaway Boro         23-06.75  
  2 Pierson, David               Stanhope              22-06.25  
  3 Stadtlander, Sean            Denville              21-09.00  
  4 Meade, Ethan                 Parsippany            21-03.25  
  5 Pezzano, Anton               Hopatcong             18-05.50  
  6 Waverczak, Matt              Denville              16-10.25  
  7 Okudah, Jeffrey              Parsippany            16-05.50  
  8 Gemici, Grant                Mountain Lakes        12-04.00  
  9 Fasano, Branden              Hopatcong             11-09.75  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 Shot Put Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 40-07.50  6/9/2001    Arthur Pomiecinski, Randolph             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heeman, Zack                 Mount Olive           30-01.50  
  2 Schulz, Jarred               Rockaway Twp          28-07.00  
  3 Sanchez, Grant               Montville             25-07.50  
  4 Golowko, Nicholas            Montville             25-03.25  
  5 Esposito, Nicholas           Rockaway Twp          25-01.25  
  6 Brady, Connor                Mendham               24-03.00  
  7 Taylor, Jarren               Randolph              24-02.00  
  8 Kraemer, Matthew             Mount Olive           23-07.00  
  9 Nitto, Christopher           Roxbury               23-00.50  
 10 Wlazlowski, Brian            Mendham               20-09.75  
 11 Rumack, Aaron                Randolph              17-11.50  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 Shot Put Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 40-07.50  6/9/2001    Arthur Pomiecinski, Randolph             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeLosa, Steven               Denville              35-09.25  
  2 McCormick, Robbie            Denville              25-07.25  
  3 Lebwohl, Michael             Madison               25-00.00  
  4 Pezzano, Trent               Hopatcong             24-09.00  
  5 Ramos, Xavier                Hopatcong             23-08.25  
  6 LaBell, Joe                  Stanhope              23-05.75  
  7 Dale, Jordan                 Parsippany            22-02.50  
  8 Morgan, Brian                Parsippany            19-01.75  
  9 Gregory, Austin              Long Valley           18-09.00  
 10 Anderson, Trenton            Madison               18-07.50  
 11 Kessler, Brian               Mountain Lakes        15-09.00  
 12 Bouzane, Chris               Mountain Lakes        14-04.00  
 
Event 39  Boys 13-15 Shot Put Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 48-11.50  1992        Mark Talmage, Hopatcong                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farrand, Cole                Rockaway Twp          45-10.00  
  2 Malanga, Michael             Montville             37-06.50  
  3 Rodriguez, Christopher       Mendham               34-00.50  
  4 Sternlicht, Mike             Rockaway Twp          33-04.50  
  5 D'Amico, Matthew             Roxbury               33-01.00  
  6 Cannon, Elijah               Randolph              31-02.00  
  7 Sanchez, Douglas             Montville             30-08.50  
  8 Rathgeber, Craig             Mendham               30-04.00  
  9 Thomas, Jefferey             Randolph              29-08.00  
 10 Palanchi, Justin             Mount Olive           29-04.50  
 11 Hopkins, Connor              Mount Olive           27-09.50  
 12 Martinez, Ricky              Roxbury               22-06.50  
 
Event 39  Boys 13-15 Shot Put Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 48-11.50  1992        Mark Talmage, Hopatcong                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, James                 Denville              37-05.00  
  2 Papili, Kevin                Chester               36-10.00  
  3 Passannante, Alex            Denville              35-01.00  
  4 Palazzi, Mike                Mountain Lakes        30-04.00  
  5 Kadri, Ryan                  Long Valley           29-08.50  
  6 Rogalo, John                 Stanhope              29-02.50  
  7 Pawar, Jerrad                Stanhope              29-00.00  
  8 Venditti, Nick               Long Valley           28-00.50  
  9 Martinek, Mike               Hopatcong             27-08.50  
 10 Pedini, Steve                Hopatcong             27-07.00  
 11 Zuccarini, Tom               Parsippany            27-04.50  
 12 Singh, Prithviraj            Parsippany            25-06.00  
 13 Goodwin, Justin              Madison               24-05.00  
 
Event 40  Boys 10&U Long Jump Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 13-06  1985        Rocky Clark, Madison                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stickle, Gregory             Randolph              12-05.50  
  2 Daniels, Drew                Rockaway Twp          11-06.25  
  2 Baker, Scott                 Mendham               11-06.25  
  4 Alameda, Tommy               Mount Olive           11-02.25  
  5 Zarro, Carlo                 Randolph              11-02.00  
  6 Fulton, Kevin                Roxbury               10-09.25  
  7 Zosche, Alec                 Mendham               10-08.00  
  8 Masukewicz, Jonathan         Mount Olive           10-04.50  
  9 Levine, Matthew              Roxbury               10-04.25  
 10 Hojecki, Casey               Montville             10-02.00  
 11 Manning, Sean                Montville                 9.50  
 -- Weis, Kyle                   Rockaway Twp                ND  
 
Event 40  Boys 10&U Long Jump Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 13-06  1985        Rocky Clark, Madison                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Covello, Ben                 Denville              12-02.75  
  2 Carter, Brian                Parsippany            11-11.75  
  3 Imp, Jordan                  Parsippany            10-09.75  
  3 Kaplan, Avery                Mountain Lakes        10-09.75  
  5 Garland, Brian               Hopatcong             10-05.50  
  6 LaSorsa, Justin              Chester               10-05.00  
  7 Burn, Noah                   Long Valley            9-09.25  
  8 Penney-Hadewycz, Bryan       Madison                9-08.25  
  9 Glynn, Lucas                 Madison                9-04.50  
 
Event 41  Boys 11-12 Long Jump Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 15-06.25  6/10/2006   Marcus Morris, Roxbury                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Eric                 Rockaway Twp          14-02.50  
  2 Wallace, Thayer              Randolph              13-08.25  
  3 Casazza, Zachary             Montville             13-04.75  
  4 Horan, Jack                  Mendham               13-04.00  
  5 Stanley, Daniel              Mendham               13-03.00  
  6 Swaby, Stephen               Randolph              13-02.00  
  7 Washington, Dillon           Rockaway Twp          12-11.75  
  7 Higgins, Michael             Montville             12-11.75  
  9 Lacey, Danny                 Mount Olive           12-10.75  
 10 Willard, Joshua              Roxbury               12-03.50  
 11 Kubicki, Stephen             Mount Olive           11-03.50  
 12 LaManna, Daniel              Roxbury               10-11.00  
 
Event 41  Boys 11-12 Long Jump Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 15-06.25  6/10/2006   Marcus Morris, Roxbury                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lara, Johonn                 Hopatcong             14-05.25  
  2 Bruner, Kyle                 Chester               14-04.00  
  3 Rogers, Stephen              Hopatcong             13-08.50  
  4 Farrelly, Paul               Denville              13-05.25  
  5 Vittorio, Andrew             Denville              12-06.25  
  6 LaBell, Dominic              Stanhope              12-03.00  
  7 Chambers, Lionel             Parsippany           J12-03.00  
  8 Triumph, Tommy               Mountain Lakes        12-02.00  
  9 Kinzer, William              Parsippany            11-11.00  
 10 Scharnikow, Frederick        Stanhope              11-10.00  
 11 Chase, Connor                Long Valley           11-03.50  
 12 Iskandar, Daniel             Madison                9-11.50  
 13 Bouzane, Chris               Mountain Lakes         9-03.00  
 -- Gallagher, Matt              Madison                     ND  
 
Event 42  Boys 13-15 Long Jump Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 20-00  1992        Russell Buchmann, Denville                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chilton, Tyler               Randolph              17-03.00  
  2 Washington, Derrick          Rockaway Twp          16-02.00  
  3 Gorman, Gerald               Mendham               15-07.00  
  4 Holder, Kyle                 Randolph             J15-07.00  
  5 Polizzi, Michael             Montville             15-02.00  
  6 Bush, Justin                 Rockaway Twp          14-10.00  
  7 Ehmann, Peter                Mendham               14-02.00  
  8 Nemeth, Daniel               Mount Olive           14-01.00  
  9 Desir, Stevy                 Roxbury               13-06.00  
 10 Thomlinson, Joshua           Mount Olive           13-04.00  
 11 LaManna, Anthony             Roxbury               13-00.00  
 12 Capo, Christian              Montville             12-11.00  
 
Event 42  Boys 13-15 Long Jump Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 20-00  1992        Russell Buchmann, Denville                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graddy, RJ                   Madison               17-08.00  
  2 Smith, Walker                Mountain Lakes        17-02.00  
  3 Martin, Andrew               Chester               16-01.00  
  4 Bartley, Billy               Hopatcong             16-00.00  
  5 Smith, Jake                  Hopatcong             15-10.00  
  6 Venditti, Nick               Long Valley           15-08.00  
  7 Chow, Andrew                 Mountain Lakes        15-00.00  
  8 Driscoll, Timothy            Long Valley           14-11.00  
  9 Smith, Kyle                  Denville              14-08.00  
  9 Westerman, William           Parsippany            14-08.00  
 11 Tolliver, Collin             Chester               14-00.00  
 12 Carter, Edward               Parsippany            13-01.00  
 13 Bias, Mark                   Stanhope              12-01.00