Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/5/2010 02:52 PM
                     Lakeland Championship Meet - 6/5/2010                     
                                  Randolph HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 10&U 800 Meter Run Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:34.56  6/6/2009    Teax Armjio, Chester                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sommer, Kevin                Mendham                2:33.26+ 
  2 Anderson, Jay                Mendham                2:45.18  
  3 Petruzziello, Nicholas       Randolph               2:53.06  
  4 Higgins, Timmy               Hopatcong              2:56.18  
  5 Hammond, Brennan             Mount Olive            2:56.48  
  6 St. Angelo, George           Hopatcong              2:58.01  
  7 Adams, Nicholas              Randolph               3:02.12  
  8 Fox, Connor                  Parsippany             3:03.41  
  9 Mears, Luke                  Mount Olive            3:10.03  
 10 Rice, Sean                   Parsippany             3:27.31  
 11 Crocetti, Brian              Rockaway Twp           3:32.23  
 
Event 1  Boys 10&U 800 Meter Run Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:34.56  6/6/2009    Teax Armjio, Chester                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinn, Michael               Madison                2:49.95  
  2 Mallory, JJ                  Jefferson              2:55.15  
  3 Pydyszewski, Phil            Rockaway Boro          2:56.28  
  4 Morena, Matt                 Rockaway Boro          2:58.48  
  5 Bley, Frankie                Jefferson              3:00.94  
  6 Willis, Christopher          Denville               3:10.39  
  7 Jeffs, James                 Chester                3:15.04  
  8 Meredith, Andrew             Chester                3:22.18  
  9 Stadler, Raphael             Madison                3:22.53  
 10 Heyman, Aaron                Roxbury                3:23.70  
 11 Sampson, Indy                Roxbury                3:25.95  
 12 Nowacki, Jacob               Denville               3:39.44  
 
Event 3  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:20.22  1992        Steven Slattery, Mount Olive              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeFeo, Joey                  Randolph               2:29.37  
  2 Schweizer, Jason             Rockaway Twp           2:35.40  
  3 Andersen, Felix              Mendham                2:39.30  
  4 Hehmeyer, Jenks              Montville              2:39.54  
  5 Coscia, Eddie                Montville              2:42.15  
  6 Potente, Joesph              Mount Olive            2:43.05  
  7 Smaha, Anthony               Hopatcong              2:45.73  
  8 Kemp, Paul                   Mendham                2:46.88  
  9 Keogh, Sean                  Randolph               2:49.50  
 10 McVicar, Max                 Mount Olive            2:52.14  
 11 O'Brien, James               Hopatcong              2:57.15  
 12 Fox, Jimmy                   Parsippany             2:58.84  
 
Event 3  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:20.22  1992        Steven Slattery, Mount Olive              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tadano, Sawyer               Madison                2:37.17  
  2 Chalker, Robbie              Madison                2:40.46  
  3 Fleming, Daymon              Rockaway Boro          2:42.92  
  4 Vita, Corey                  Denville               2:47.47  
  5 Palazzi, Nick                Mountain Lakes         2:50.24  
  6 Pai, Alex                    Rockaway Boro          2:51.84  
  7 Halkenhauser, Maxwell        Denville               2:59.39  
  8 Post, Danny                  Chester                3:03.72  
  9 LoFrisco, Ned                Chester                3:08.43  
 10 Busa, Drew                   Roxbury                3:09.08  
 11 Mahoney, Connor              Roxbury                3:12.18  
 12 Plokhoy, Shane               Jefferson              3:14.75  
 13 Conrad, Tyler                Jefferson              3:35.18  
 
Event 5  Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:05.12  1991        Chris Seifert, Rockaway Boro              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kildal-Brandt, Christian     Mendham                2:08.53  
  2 Higgins, Michael             Montville              2:08.69  
  3 O'Connor, Kyle               Rockaway Twp           2:19.98  
  4 Randolph, Ross               Rockaway Twp           2:21.34  
  5 Matthews, Stephen            Randolph               2:22.29  
  6 Stickle, Greg                Randolph               2:23.75  
  7 St Jacques, Philip           Mendham                2:23.83  
  8 Worthington, Chris           Parsippany             2:25.03  
  9 Weintraub, Mathew            Mount Olive            2:25.41  
 10 Tanenbaum, Jake              Mount Olive            2:31.29  
 11 Solimando, Vinny             Hopatcong              2:33.32  
 12 Golick, Tyler                Montville              2:33.73  
 13 Berry, Brian                 Hopatcong              2:38.69  
 14 Hernandez, Peter             Parsippany             2:43.44  
 
Event 5  Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:05.12  1991        Chris Seifert, Rockaway Boro              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McElgunn, Mark               Roxbury                2:21.54  
  2 Riley, Connor                Madison                2:34.31  
  3 Vita, Andrew                 Denville               2:34.45  
  4 Koch, Michael                Roxbury                2:35.79  
  5 Palazzi, Jack                Mountain Lakes         2:36.16  
  6 pais, michael                Rockaway Boro          2:41.59  
  7 Schuckman, David             Madison                2:43.08  
  8 Robinson, Brian              Chester                2:44.86  
  9 Larsen, Odin                 Chester                2:44.92  
 10 Covello, Ben                 Denville               2:53.11  
 11 Marshall, Noah               Mountain Lakes         2:59.16  
 
Event 7  Boys 10&U 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 58.88  6/6/2009    Parsippany, Parsippany                      
                       M Workman, N Massillon, K Foxworth, J Okudah      
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parsippany  'A'                                     1:01.34   1 
     1) Bazaral, Jared                  2) Whiteman, Austin               
     3) Samtani, Daniel                 4) Workman, Desmond               
  2 Mendham  'A'                                        1:01.85   1 
     1) Bennett, Steven                 2) Hawkins, Zion                  
     3) Sommer, Kevin                   4) Keating, Tommy                 
  3 Mount Olive  'A'                                    1:05.19   1 
     1) Hill, Dexter                    2) Kamalh, Naveen                 
     3) Mathus, Nicholas                4) Saavedra, Ivan                 
  4 Randolph  'A'                                       1:07.86   1 
     1) Ferrara, Gabriel                2) Pereira, Kevin                 
     3) Bohn, Jake                      4) Coyne, Jack                    
  5 Montville  'A'                                      1:09.47   2 
     1) De Fillippo, Luke               2) Riccelli, Kyle                 
     3) Dimoski, Aleksander             4) Shine, Grant                   
  6 Rockaway Twp  'A'                                   1:09.67   2 
     1) Pakula, David                   2) Novack, Lucas                  
     3) Flynn, Noah                     4) Crumrine, Connor               
  7 Hopatcong  'A'                                      1:09.69   2 
     1) Aufiero, Patrick                2) Cocchio, Dontese               
     3) O'Brien, James                  4) Smaha, Anthony                 
 
Event 7  Boys 10&U 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 58.88  6/6/2009    Parsippany, Parsippany                      
                       M Workman, N Massillon, K Foxworth, J Okudah      
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Denville  'A'                                       1:02.28   1 
     1) Caruso, Christopher             2) Bebb, Jimmy                    
     3) Willis, Christopher             4) Pellegrino, Matias             
  2 Rockaway Boro  'A'                                  1:02.72   1 
     1) Pydyszewski, Phil               2) Delle, Patrick                 
     3) Daley, Daniel                   4) Rathfon, Noah                  
  3 Chester  'A'                                        1:06.18   2 
     1) Carrera, Austin                 2) Howard, Ryan                   
     3) Post, David                     4) Post, Danny                    
  4 Madison  'A'                                        1:07.85   2 
     1) McCann, Will                    2) Conmy, Derek                   
     3) Stadler, Raphael                4) Quinn, Michael                 
  5 Roxbury  'A'                                        1:08.75   2 
     1) Rave, Sean                      2) Sicsko, Utah                   
     3) LaRosa, Edward                  4) Dombroski, James               
 
Event 9  Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 55.13  6/10/2006   Mendham, Mendham                            
                       K Kenny, C Barry, G Gorman, P Ehmann              
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parsippany  'A'                                       55.15   1 
     1) Workman, Marcus                 2) Massillon, Noah                
     3) Colella, Nicolas                4) Okudah, Jeffrey                
  2 Mendham  'A'                                          56.17   1 
     1) Schlegel, Christopher           2) Roemer, Zoltan                 
     3) Petrucci, Garrett               4) Hawkins, Zachary               
  3 Randolph  'A'                                         56.72   1 
     1) Zarro, Carlo                    2) Simmons, Jeramie               
     3) Jung, Nick                      4) Seleshi, Endale                
  4 Mount Olive  'A'                                      58.43   1 
     1) Masukewicz, Jonathan            2) Roome, Robert                  
     3) Joss, Mackenzie                 4) Gorospe, Jayner                
  5 Rockaway Twp  'A'                                     59.47   2 
     1) Schweizer, Jason                2) Fullum, Joe                    
     3) Parisi, Jayson                  4) Dawson, Troy                   
  6 Montville  'A'                                      1:00.59   1 
     1) Healy, Patrick                  2) Hehmeyer, Jenks                
     3) Fano, Dominic                   4) Rizio, Steven                  
  7 Hopatcong  'A'                                      1:05.67   3 
     1) Aufiero, Patrick                2) Cocchio, Dontese               
     3) O'Brien, James                  4) Smaha, Anthony                 
 
Event 9  Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 55.13  6/10/2006   Mendham, Mendham                            
                       K Kenny, C Barry, G Gorman, P Ehmann              
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rockaway Boro  'A'                                    57.59   1 
     1) McNally, Ian                    2) Hook, Joe                      
     3) Fleming, Daymon                 4) Chappell, Dajon                
  2 Madison  'A'                                        1:00.56   2 
     1) Chalker, Robbie                 2) Henderson, William             
     3) Sharon, Dylan                   4) Tadano, Sawyer                 
  3 Denville  'A'                                       1:01.55   2 
     1) Chicarella, Dylan               2) Gioioso, Robert                
     3) Kulik, Alex                     4) Vita, Corey                    
  4 Mountain Lakes  'A'                                 1:02.41   2 
     1) Adams, Ben                      2) Rossetto, Jake                 
     3) Tarino, Nathan                  4) Palazzi, Nick                  
  5 Chester  'A'                                        1:03.63   3 
     1) Howard, Ryan                    2) Post, Danny                    
     3) Post, David                     4) Carrera, Austin                
 -- Roxbury  'A'                                             DQ   3 
     1) Almakias, Zachary               2) Mahoney, Connor                
     3) Ortiz, Joel                     4) Robinson, Andrew               
 
Event 11  Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 47.92  6/7/2008    Mendham, Mendham                            
                       C Barry, B Ricciardi, G Gorman, K Kenny           
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Montville  'A'                                        48.09   1 
     1) Fano, Anthony                   2) Mc Lean, Booker                
     3) Schmitt, Brian                  4) Works, Christian               
  2 Parsippany  'A'                                       49.07   1 
     1) Smith, Najee                    2) Quigley, Matthew               
     3) Giraldo, Andres                 4) Chambers, Lionel               
  3 Mendham  'A'                                          49.40   1 
     1) Kildal-Brandt, Christian        2) Graham, Ian                    
     3) White, Philip                   4) Robinson, Will                 
  4 Mount Olive  'A'                                      49.92   1 
     1) Shannon, Bobby                  2) Inglese, Mathew                
     3) Gong, Scott                     4) Lacey, Danny                   
  5 Randolph  'A'                                         49.97   1 
     1) Maione, Matthew                 2) Walker, Brandon                
     3) Brewen, Gunnar                  4) Schuren, Ryan                  
  6 Hopatcong  'A'                                        50.18   1 
     1) Solimando, Vinny                2) Rogers, Stephen                
     3) Cotto, Victor                   4) Lara, Johonn                   
 -- Rockaway Twp  'A'                                        DQ   2 
     1) Washington, Dillon              2) Randolph, Ross                 
     3) Bloshuk, Mark                   4) Haila, Gabriel                 
 
Event 11  Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 47.92  6/7/2008    Mendham, Mendham                            
                       C Barry, B Ricciardi, G Gorman, K Kenny           
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roxbury  'A'                                          52.94   2 
     1) Cunha, Fernando                 2) McElgunn, Brian                
     3) Ochoa, Christian                4) Koch, Michael                  
  2 Chester  'A'                                          53.26   2 
     1) Gooley, Ryan                    2) Curtis, Sam                    
     3) Naselli, Justin                 4) Williams, Aidan                
  3 Rockaway Boro  'A'                                    55.90   2 
     1) Gaeta, Mark                     2) Pratt, kevin                   
     3) williams, Chris                 4) Tuhy, Ben                      
  4 Denville  'A'                                         56.36   3 
     1) Whitmore, Mike                  2) Joseph, Tyler                  
     3) Dostanko, Keenan                4) Valentino, Victor              
  5 Madison  'A'                                          58.12   3 
     1) Carey, Matthew                  2) Iskandar, Daniel               
     3) Schuckman, David                4) Webb, Evan                     
  6 Mountain Lakes  'A'                                   58.18   3 
     1) Adams, Joe                      2) Palazzi, Jack                  
     3) Marshall, Noah                  4) DeVenezia, Ben                 
 
Event 13  Boys 10&U 100 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 14.11  6/11/2005   Thayer Wallace, Randolph                    
 Meet Record: * 14.54  1995        Givan Johnson, Morristown                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Workman, Desmond             Parsippany               15.26   1 
  2 Bennett, Steven              Mendham                  15.38   2 
  3 Mathus, Nicholas             Mount Olive              15.39   1 
  4 Bazaral, Jared               Parsippany               15.46   2 
  5 Hawkins, Zion                Mendham                  15.77   1 
  6 Coyne, Jack                  Randolph                 16.05   2 
  7 Riccelli, Kyle               Montville                16.08   3 
  8 Higgins, Timmy               Hopatcong                16.86   4 
  9 Hill, Dexter                 Mount Olive              17.59   3 
 10 Ferrazzano, Gavin            Hopatcong                17.76   5 
 11 Ferrara, Gabriel             Randolph                 17.99   4 
 12 Crumrine, Connor             Rockaway Twp             18.18   4 
 13 Dimoski, Aleksander          Montville                18.85   5 
 14 Pakula, David                Rockaway Twp             19.24   4 
 
Event 13  Boys 10&U 100 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 14.11  6/11/2005   Thayer Wallace, Randolph                    
 Meet Record: * 14.54  1995        Givan Johnson, Morristown                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Matias           Denville                 14.36*  1 
  2 Rathfon, Noah                Rockaway Boro            15.04   1 
  3 Daley, Daniel                Rockaway Boro            15.60   2 
  4 Forte, Philip                Chester                  15.72   1 
  5 Seijas, Will                 Mountain Lakes           16.11   2 
  6 Schutt, Aidan                Denville                 16.25   2 
  7 Dombroski, James             Roxbury                  16.43   3 
  8 Giarusso, Andrew             Chester                  16.58   4 
  9 Palazzi, Matt                Mountain Lakes           16.62   3 
 10 Knapik, James                Jefferson                17.15   3 
 11 Rave, Sean                   Roxbury                  17.19   4 
 12 Conmy, Derek                 Madison                  17.95   5 
 
Event 15  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 13.02  6/10/2006   Kieran Kenny, Mendham                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Okudah, Jeffrey              Parsippany               13.33   1 
  2 Seleshi, Endale              Randolph                 13.40   1 
  3 Hawkins, Zachary             Mendham                  14.04   1 
  4 Petrucci, Garrett            Mendham                  14.11   2 
  5 Simmons, Jeramie             Randolph                 14.15   1 
  6 Workman, Marcus              Parsippany               14.16   1 
  7 Roome, Robert                Mount Olive              14.77   2 
  8 Dawson, Troy                 Rockaway Twp             14.99   3 
  9 Parisi, Jayson               Rockaway Twp             15.28   2 
 10 Healy, Patrick               Montville                15.73   3 
 11 Aufiero, Patrick             Hopatcong                17.33   5 
 12 Pezzano, Anton               Hopatcong                17.65   5 
 
Event 15  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 13.02  6/10/2006   Kieran Kenny, Mendham                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McNally, Ian                 Rockaway Boro            14.16   2 
  2 Hook, Joe                    Rockaway Boro            14.39   2 
  3 Almakias, Zachary            Roxbury                  14.91   3 
  4 Kulik, Alex                  Denville                 15.08   2 
  5 Sharon, Dylan                Madison                  15.29   3 
  6 Post, Danny                  Chester                  15.31   3 
  7 Palazzi, Nick                Mountain Lakes           15.34   4 
  8 Rossetto, Jake               Mountain Lakes           15.35   4 
  9 Post, David                  Chester                  15.42   4 
 10 Knapik, Stefan               Jefferson                15.58   3 
 11 Chicarella, Dylan            Denville                 15.70   4 
 12 Robinson, Andrew             Roxbury                  15.73   4 
 13 Carpenter, Evan              Long Valley              16.48   4 
 
Event 17  Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 11.69  6/7/2008    Kieran Kenny, Mendham                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chambers, Lionel             Parsippany               11.75   1 
  2 Lara, Johonn                 Hopatcong                11.87   1 
  3 Shannon, Bobby               Mount Olive              12.30   2 
  4 Haila, Gabriel               Rockaway Twp             12.43   1 
  5 Robinson, Will               Mendham                  12.46   2 
  6 Schmitt, Brian               Montville                12.47   1 
  7 Works, Christian             Montville                12.49   1 
  8 White, Philip                Mendham                  12.71   2 
  9 Inglese, Mathew              Mount Olive              12.81   2 
 10 Bloshuk, Mark                Rockaway Twp             12.83   2 
 11 Smith, Najee                 Parsippany               13.00   3 
 12 Schuren, Ryan                Randolph                 13.02   1 
 13 Brewen, Gunnar               Randolph                 13.25   3 
 14 Cotto, Victor                Hopatcong                13.25   3 
 
Event 17  Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 11.69  6/7/2008    Kieran Kenny, Mendham                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Christian             Roxbury                  12.45   2 
  2 Tuhy, Ben                    Rockaway Boro            13.30   3 
  3 Gooley, Ryan                 Chester                  13.33   4 
  4 DeVenezia, Ben               Mountain Lakes           13.53   3 
  5 Cunha, Fernando              Roxbury                  13.57   4 
  6 Valentino, Victor            Denville                 13.59   3 
  7 Carro, Alex                  Long Valley              13.60   4 
  8 Williams, Aidan              Chester                  13.88   4 
  9 Gaeta, Mark                  Rockaway Boro            14.38   4 
 10 Palazzi, Jack                Mountain Lakes           14.61   4 
 11 Whitmore, Mike               Denville                 14.74   5 
 12 Carey, Matthew               Madison                  14.75   5 
 13 Webb, Evan                   Madison                  15.22   5 
 
Event 19  Boys 10&U 1 Mile Run Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:27.77  2002        Andrew Bednarsky, Chester                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanley, Jack                Mendham                5:53.45  
  2 Sement, Kaya                 Mendham                6:00.51  
  3 Flynn, Noah                  Rockaway Twp           6:05.46  
  4 Kirpiak, Nicholas            Hopatcong              6:06.94  
  5 Whiteman, Austin             Parsippany             6:31.84  
  6 Regan, Shane                 Mount Olive            6:32.08  
  7 Violette, Skylar             Mount Olive            6:37.31  
  8 Powers, Jack                 Randolph               6:43.85  
  9 Zhong, Robert                Parsippany             7:00.97  
 10 Branch, Zachary              Randolph               7:02.74  
 11 Schuman, Maxwell             Hopatcong              7:11.55  
 
Event 19  Boys 10&U 1 Mile Run Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:27.77  2002        Andrew Bednarsky, Chester                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grayson, Derek               Jefferson              5:54.40  
  2 Delle, Patrick               Rockaway Boro          6:20.56  
  3 Wilde, Noah                  Madison                6:22.63  
  4 Curry, Owen                  Chester                6:29.08  
  5 Johnson, Ryan                Roxbury                6:57.44  
  6 Caruso, Christopher          Denville               6:58.57  
  7 Covello, Josh                Denville               7:02.31  
  8 Testa, Brian                 Chester                7:04.08  
  9 Munoz, Ryan                  Rockaway Boro          7:14.48  
 10 Bradley, Matthew             Madison                7:17.70  
 
Event 21  Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:14.22  1991        Bill Engel, Mount Olive                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeFeo, Joey                  Randolph               5:32.57  
  2 Hehmeyer, Jenks              Montville              5:49.36  
  3 St Jacques, Bayley           Mendham                5:49.88  
  4 Hammond, Bobby               Mount Olive            5:53.85  
  5 Smaha, Anthony               Hopatcong              6:04.64  
  6 Schweizer, Jason             Rockaway Twp           6:07.05  
  7 McCarthy, Jack               Mendham                6:11.12  
  8 Petit, Mathieu               Randolph               6:13.33  
  9 Coscia, Eddie                Montville              6:13.61  
 10 Bamert, Daniel               Parsippany             6:35.47  
 11 O'Brien, James               Hopatcong              7:10.91  
 
Event 21  Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:14.22  1991        Bill Engel, Mount Olive                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tadano, Sawyer               Madison                6:06.40  
  2 Vita, Corey                  Denville               6:13.08  
  3 Gioioso, Robert              Denville               6:21.12  
  4 Pai, Alex                    Rockaway Boro          6:30.83  
  5 Mitchell, Brandon            Roxbury                6:34.97  
  6 Lenthe, Kevin                Mountain Lakes         6:35.04  
  7 Erdenberger, Michael         Chester                6:44.29  
  8 Post, David                  Chester                7:16.81  
  9 Martin, Colin                Rockaway Boro          7:17.91  
 
Event 23  Boys 13-15 1 Mile Run Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 4:49.43  6/10/2000   Jeremy Zagorski, Parsippany               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andersen, Patrik             Mendham                4:53.63  
  2 Higgins, Michael             Montville              4:54.46  
  3 O'Connor, Kyle               Rockaway Twp           5:05.66  
  4 Ehmann, Paul                 Mendham                5:07.57  
  5 Garcia, Ed                   Mount Olive            5:15.57  
  6 Matthews, Stephen            Randolph               5:36.16  
  7 Weintraub, Mathew            Mount Olive            5:38.74  
  8 Higgins, Seamus              Randolph               5:44.53  
  9 Worthington, Chris           Parsippany             5:56.98  
 10 Hernandez, Peter             Parsippany             6:00.41  
 11 Palati, Kyle                 Rockaway Twp           6:28.94  
 12 Garland, Brian               Hopatcong              6:35.64  
 13 Garland, Kevin               Hopatcong              6:36.23  
 
Event 23  Boys 13-15 1 Mile Run Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 4:49.43  6/10/2000   Jeremy Zagorski, Parsippany               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Naselli, Justin              Chester                4:56.08  
  2 Iskandar, Daniel             Madison                5:16.06  
  3 Levine, Matthew              Roxbury                5:43.54  
  4 Riley, Connor                Madison                5:54.51  
  5 Larsen, Odin                 Chester                5:58.54  
  6 pais, michael                Rockaway Boro          5:59.02  
  7 Vita, Andrew                 Denville               6:04.14  
  8 Covello, Ben                 Denville               6:14.90  
 
Event 25  Boys 10&U 400 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:08.01  6/6/2009    Teax Armjio, Chester                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sommer, Kevin                Mendham                1:08.38   1 
  2 Shine, Grant                 Montville              1:13.31   1 
  3 Anderson, Jay                Mendham                1:13.42   1 
  4 Samtani, Daniel              Parsippany             1:14.81   2 
  5 Petruzziello, Nicholas       Randolph               1:15.10   2 
  6 Flynn, Noah                  Rockaway Twp           1:16.28   1 
  7 Hammond, Brennan             Mount Olive            1:16.52   2 
  8 Coyne, Jack                  Randolph               1:16.86   1 
  9 Mitchell, Claude             Mount Olive            1:21.62   2 
 10 Ferrazzano, Gavin            Hopatcong              1:25.26   3 
 11 Fox, Connor                  Parsippany             1:26.30   3 
 12 Novack, Lucas                Rockaway Twp           1:30.28   4 
 13 Dugan, Patrick               Hopatcong              1:31.32   3 
 14 De Fillippo, Luke            Montville              1:36.85   5 
 
Event 25  Boys 10&U 400 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:08.01  6/6/2009    Teax Armjio, Chester                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quinn, Michael               Madison                1:14.95   1 
  2 Kairys, Kyle                 Rockaway Boro          1:19.82   3 
  3 Palazzi, Matt                Mountain Lakes         1:20.42   2 
  4 Willis, Christopher          Denville               1:21.68   3 
  5 Schutt, Aidan                Denville               1:22.95   3 
  6 Busa, Joey                   Roxbury                1:25.27   4 
  7 Bley, Frankie                Jefferson              1:25.78   4 
  8 Curry, Owen                  Chester                1:27.43   4 
  9 Conmy, Derek                 Madison                1:29.34   4 
 10 Sicsko, Utah                 Roxbury                1:30.40   5 
 11 Jeffs, James                 Chester                1:31.09   4 
 12 Kandel, Logan                Jefferson              1:31.12   5 
 
Event 27  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:01.62  1996        Dave Snell, Madison                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rizio, Steven                Montville              1:06.19   1 
  2 Davis, Paul                  Mount Olive            1:10.35   1 
  3 Agyemang, Kwaku              Parsippany             1:10.70   3 
  4 Parisi, Jayson               Rockaway Twp           1:11.10   1 
  5 Schlegel, Christopher        Mendham                1:12.70   2 
  6 Andersen, Felix              Mendham                1:15.66   3 
  7 Cocchio, Dontese             Hopatcong              1:18.06   4 
  8 Fano, Dominic                Montville              1:18.94   1 
  9 Murphy, Shane                Mount Olive            1:20.01   2 
 10 Pezzano, Anton               Hopatcong              1:24.58   4 
 11 Jung, Nick                   Randolph               1:24.89   3 
 
Event 27  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:01.62  1996        Dave Snell, Madison                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McNally, Ian                 Rockaway Boro          1:06.84   1 
  2 Chalker, Robbie              Madison                1:10.27   2 
  3 Fleming, Daymon              Rockaway Boro          1:11.75   2 
  4 Gioioso, Robert              Denville               1:16.32   4 
  5 Seeley, Michael              Denville               1:16.56   3 
  6 Palazzi, Nick                Mountain Lakes         1:16.76   3 
  7 Tarino, Nathan               Mountain Lakes         1:17.24   3 
  8 Plokhoy, Shane               Jefferson              1:17.28   5 
  9 Busa, Drew                   Roxbury                1:18.09   4 
 10 Ortiz, Joel                  Roxbury                1:20.08   4 
 11 Carrera, Austin              Chester                1:23.66   5 
 12 Conrad, Tyler                Jefferson              1:25.61   5 
 13 LoFrisco, Ned                Chester                1:27.59   5 
 
Event 29  Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 54.62  1996        Matt Strange, Madison                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chambers, Lionel             Parsippany               55.03   1 
  2 Lacey, Danny                 Mount Olive              57.30   1 
  3 Garcia, Ed                   Mount Olive              58.95   2 
  4 Haila, Gabriel               Rockaway Twp             59.46   1 
  5 Nalbach, Stephen             Randolph               1:00.16   3 
  6 Pressl, Tyler                Mendham                1:00.18   2 
  7 Randolph, Ross               Rockaway Twp           1:00.23   2 
  8 Barnes, Jamal                Parsippany             1:00.57   1 
  9 Rogers, Stephen              Hopatcong              1:00.76   2 
 10 Fano, Anthony                Montville              1:00.86   1 
 11 Colotti, Brian               Randolph               1:01.77   2 
 12 Solanski, Vijay              Montville              1:03.13   3 
 13 Berry, Brian                 Hopatcong              1:09.63   4 
 -- Kildal-Brandt, Christian     Mendham                     FS   1 
 
Event 29  Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 54.62  1996        Matt Strange, Madison                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McElgunn, Brian              Roxbury                1:00.74   2 
  2 DeVenezia, Ben               Mountain Lakes         1:02.19   3 
  3 Tuhy, Ben                    Rockaway Boro          1:02.64   3 
  4 Curtis, Sam                  Chester                1:03.26   3 
  5 McElgunn, Mark               Roxbury                1:03.52   3 
  6 Williams, Aidan              Chester                1:06.92   4 
  7 Dostanko, Keenan             Denville               1:07.21   4 
  8 Schuckman, David             Madison                1:08.85   4 
  9 Jiang, James                 Denville               1:10.55   4 
 10 Carey, Matthew               Madison                1:11.32   4 
 
Event 31  Boys 10&U 200 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 28.93  6/11/2005   Thayer Wallace, Randolph                    
 Meet Record: + 30.34  1986        Kevin Bullock, Roxbury                      
 Meet Record: * 30.34  1986        Jeremy Agee, Mount Olive                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Workman, Desmond             Parsippany               32.16   1 
  2 Mathus, Nicholas             Mount Olive              32.30   2 
  3 Bennett, Steven              Mendham                  32.36   2 
  4 Shine, Grant                 Montville                32.90   1 
  5 Keating, Tommy               Mendham                  33.12   1 
  6 Samtani, Daniel              Parsippany               34.01   2 
  7 Kirpiak, Nicholas            Hopatcong                35.15   3 
  8 Ferrara, Gabriel             Randolph                 36.27   3 
  9 Johnson, Damon               Mount Olive              36.33   3 
 10 Bohn, Jake                   Randolph                 36.37   4 
 11 St. Angelo, George           Hopatcong                36.84   4 
 12 Novack, Lucas                Rockaway Twp             38.63   5 
 13 Crumrine, Connor             Rockaway Twp             38.90   4 
 
Event 31  Boys 10&U 200 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 28.93  6/11/2005   Thayer Wallace, Randolph                    
 Meet Record: + 30.34  1986        Kevin Bullock, Roxbury                      
 Meet Record: * 30.34  1986        Jeremy Agee, Mount Olive                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Matias           Denville                 29.13*  1 
  2 Rathfon, Noah                Rockaway Boro            31.49   1 
  3 Forte, Philip                Chester                  32.68   2 
  4 Seijas, Will                 Mountain Lakes           33.91   3 
  5 Daley, Daniel                Rockaway Boro            33.91   1 
  6 Knapik, James                Jefferson                34.93   3 
  7 Bebb, Jimmy                  Denville                 35.29   4 
  8 Rave, Sean                   Roxbury                  36.25   4 
  9 Stadler, Raphael             Madison                  38.80   5 
 
Event 33  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 26.99  6/9/2007    Steven DeLosa, Denville                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Okudah, Jeffrey              Parsippany               27.18   1 
  2 Seleshi, Endale              Randolph                 27.53   1 
  3 Hawkins, Zachary             Mendham                  28.66   1 
  4 Massillon, Noah              Parsippany               29.08   2 
  5 Petrucci, Garrett            Mendham                  29.09   1 
  6 Rizio, Steven                Montville                29.27   1 
  7 Simmons, Jeramie             Randolph                 30.17   1 
  8 Fano, Dominic                Montville                30.80   2 
  9 Nwandu, Amechi               Mount Olive              31.34   3 
 10 Masukewicz, Jonathan         Mount Olive              31.56   2 
 11 Fullum, Joe                  Rockaway Twp             32.00   3 
 12 Dawson, Troy                 Rockaway Twp             32.66   3 
 13 Cocchio, Dontese             Hopatcong                35.02   5 
 14 Aufiero, Patrick             Hopatcong                37.76   4 
 
Event 33  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 26.99  6/9/2007    Steven DeLosa, Denville                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hook, Joe                    Rockaway Boro            29.67   2 
  2 Kulik, Alex                  Denville                 31.45   2 
  3 Rossetto, Jake               Mountain Lakes           31.46   2 
  4 Sharon, Dylan                Madison                  32.71   3 
  5 Chappell, Dajon              Rockaway Boro            33.20   3 
  6 Chicarella, Dylan            Denville                 33.34   3 
  7 Almakias, Zachary            Roxbury                  33.38   4 
  8 Knapik, Stefan               Jefferson                33.89   4 
  9 Carpenter, Evan              Long Valley              34.44   4 
 10 Giuliano, Daniel             Roxbury                  35.06   4 
 11 Aras, Devrim                 Chester                  35.66   5 
 12 Howard, Ryan                 Chester                  35.70   5 
 
Event 35  Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 24.18  6/9/2007    Craig Kimbrough, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lara, Johonn                 Hopatcong                24.29   1 
  2 Shannon, Bobby               Mount Olive              25.13   1 
  3 Schmitt, Brian               Montville                25.17   2 
  4 Robinson, Will               Mendham                  25.67   1 
  5 Works, Christian             Montville                25.70   1 
  6 Brewen, Gunnar               Randolph                 26.34   2 
  7 Schuren, Ryan                Randolph                 26.39   2 
  8 White, Philip                Mendham                  26.40   1 
  9 Inglese, Mathew              Mount Olive              26.66   3 
 10 Bloshuk, Mark                Rockaway Twp             26.68   1 
 11 Smith, Najee                 Parsippany               26.91   2 
 12 Quigley, Matthew             Parsippany               26.99   3 
 13 Cotto, Victor                Hopatcong                27.05   4 
 
Event 35  Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 24.18  6/9/2007    Craig Kimbrough, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Christian             Roxbury                  25.49   2 
  2 Valentino, Victor            Denville                 27.84   3 
  3 Carro, Alex                  Long Valley              28.03   3 
  4 Curtis, Sam                  Chester                  28.17   3 
  5 Gooley, Ryan                 Chester                  28.35   4 
  6 Cunha, Fernando              Roxbury                  28.77   4 
  7 Iskandar, Daniel             Madison                  28.84   3 
  8 Gaeta, Mark                  Rockaway Boro            29.32   4 
  9 Palazzi, Jack                Mountain Lakes           29.95   4 
 10 williams, Chris              Rockaway Boro            30.30   4 
 11 Dostanko, Keenan             Denville                 30.44   5 
 12 Adams, Joe                   Mountain Lakes           31.95   5 
 13 Webb, Evan                   Madison                  32.21   5 
 
Event 37  Boys 10&U Shot Put Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 29-01.25  6/8/2002    Cole Farrand, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huland El, Ahsan             Randolph              26-01.00  
  2 Shine, Grant                 Montville             23-00.50  
  3 Fox, Connor                  Parsippany            21-06.25  
  4 Hawkins, Zion                Mendham               20-08.00  
  5 Whiteman, Austin             Parsippany            20-04.00  
  6 Lopez, Elvis                 Randolph              19-06.25  
  7 Wisotsky, Matt               Mendham               16-09.00  
  8 Pakula, David                Rockaway Twp          15-03.75  
  9 Mitchell, Claude             Mount Olive           15-02.00  
 10 Schuman, Maxwell             Hopatcong             14-10.25  
 11 Crocetti, Brian              Rockaway Twp          14-10.00  
 12 Boyle, Scott                 Mount Olive           14-01.50  
 13 Schindelar, Chris            Hopatcong             13-01.75  
 
Event 37  Boys 10&U Shot Put Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 29-01.25  6/8/2002    Cole Farrand, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pydyszewski, Phil            Rockaway Boro         20-08.75  
  2 Munoz, Ryan                  Rockaway Boro         19-05.75  
  3 Kandel, Cole                 Jefferson             18-08.00  
  4 Bebb, Jimmy                  Denville              18-01.00  
  5 Graham, Tyler                Madison               17-08.00  
  6 McCann, Will                 Madison               17-02.00  
  7 Palazzi, Matt                Mountain Lakes        17-00.50  
  8 Merring, Christopher         Roxbury               15-07.00  
  9 Busa, Joey                   Roxbury               15-06.50  
 10 Herman, Zachary              Denville              14-07.00  
 11 Curry, Owen                  Chester               13-09.50  
 12 Riss, Patrick                Chester               12-05.00  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 Shot Put Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 40-07.50  6/9/2001    Arthur Pomiecinski, Randolph             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fullum, Joe                  Rockaway Twp          29-09.25  
  2 Okudah, Jeffrey              Parsippany            29-05.00  
  3 Pezzano, Anton               Hopatcong             28-07.75  
  4 Onerevole, David             Mount Olive           25-09.25  
  5 Trotte, Zack                 Mount Olive           25-01.00  
  6 Roemer, Zoltan               Mendham               24-01.25  
  7 Parisi, Jayson               Rockaway Twp          23-03.25  
  8 Radler, Joseph               Parsippany            23-02.75  
  9 Giannoglou, Karl             Montville             21-11.75  
 10 Bradley, Jack                Mendham               21-06.75  
 11 Miller, Ross                 Randolph              21-05.00  
 12 Taltavall, Sean              Montville             19-01.75  
 13 Keogh, Sean                  Randolph              18-05.00  
 14 O'Brien, James               Hopatcong             15-11.00  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 Shot Put Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 40-07.50  6/9/2001    Arthur Pomiecinski, Randolph             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chappell, Dajon              Rockaway Boro         28-09.75  
  2 Hook, Joe                    Rockaway Boro         27-00.25  
  3 Post, Danny                  Chester               26-05.00  
  4 Kulik, Alex                  Denville              23-10.50  
  5 Schoellkopff, Peter          Madison               23-08.50  
  6 Bebb, Richie                 Denville              22-02.25  
  7 Mahoney, Connor              Roxbury               21-07.75  
  8 Hey, Nathan                  Chester               21-05.00  
  9 Chalker, Robbie              Madison               19-10.50  
 10 Baluffi-Fry, Peter           Mountain Lakes        19-02.00  
 11 Mitchell, Brandon            Roxbury               19-01.00  
 12 Anderson, Liam               Jefferson             15-08.75  
 
Event 39  Boys 13-15 Shot Put Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 48-11.50  1992        Mark Talmage, Hopatcong                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heeman, Zack                 Mount Olive           45-00.00  
  2 Chambers, Lionel             Parsippany            38-04.50  
  3 Kraemer, Mathew              Mount Olive           36-11.00  
  4 Washington, Dillon           Rockaway Twp          35-00.00  
  5 Caravetta, Bryan             Mendham               33-08.25  
  6 Walker, Brandon              Randolph              33-08.00  
  7 Lawrence, Todd               Montville             33-07.75  
  8 Ehntholt, Gunnar             Montville             31-09.75  
  9 Barnes, Jamal                Parsippany            31-09.25  
 10 Bright, Troy                 Randolph              31-06.75  
 11 Mott, Eric                   Mendham               31-00.50  
 12 Solimando, Vinny             Hopatcong             30-04.00  
 13 Cotto, Victor                Hopatcong             28-06.75  
 
Event 39  Boys 13-15 Shot Put Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 48-11.50  1992        Mark Talmage, Hopatcong                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valentino, Victor            Denville              48-05.00  
  2 Nitto, Chris                 Roxbury               38-05.00  
  3 Joseph, Tyler                Denville              34-01.00  
  4 Cunha, Fernando              Roxbury               33-04.75  
  5 Willis, David                Rockaway Boro         32-06.00  
  6 McClain, Conor               Rockaway Boro         32-03.75  
  7 Iskandar, Daniel             Madison               28-09.75  
  8 Williams, Aidan              Chester               24-09.50  
  9 Carro, Alex                  Long Valley           24-06.50  
 10 Parrish, Andrew              Chester               22-09.25  
 
Event 40  Boys 10&U Long Jump Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 13-06  1985        Rocky Clark, Madison                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keating, Tommy               Mendham               12-04.00  
  2 Workman, Desmond             Parsippany            11-11.00  
  3 Coyne, Jack                  Randolph              11-06.50  
  4 Bazaral, Jared               Parsippany            11-06.00  
  5 Hammond, Brennan             Mount Olive           10-07.25  
  6 Johnson, Damon               Mount Olive           10-06.25  
  7 Sement, Kaya                 Mendham               10-03.50  
  8 Flynn, Noah                  Rockaway Twp          10-02.50  
  9 Bohn, Jake                   Randolph               9-01.00  
 10 Riccelli, Kyle               Montville              9-00.25  
 11 Kirpiak, Nicholas            Hopatcong              8-08.00  
 12 Novack, Lucas                Rockaway Twp           8-04.00  
 13 St. Angelo, George           Hopatcong              8-02.50  
 
Event 40  Boys 10&U Long Jump Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 13-06  1985        Rocky Clark, Madison                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Matias           Denville              13-02.50  
  2 Seijas, Will                 Mountain Lakes        11-06.00  
  3 Macera, Angelo               Rockaway Boro         11-02.50  
  4 Quinn, Michael               Madison               11-00.50  
  5 Forte, Philip                Chester               10-06.00  
  6 Schutt, Aidan                Denville              10-01.50  
  7 Daley, Daniel                Rockaway Boro         10-00.00  
  8 Kandel, Logan                Jefferson              9-00.00  
  8 Kandel, Cole                 Jefferson              9-00.00  
 10 Rose, Matthew                Roxbury                8-01.00  
 11 Stadler, Raphael             Madison                7-08.75  
 -- Testa, Collin                Chester                   FOUL  
 
Event 41  Boys 11-12 Long Jump Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 16-03  6/6/2009    Greg Stickle, RAN                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Workman, Marcus              Parsippany            14-05.50  
  2 Hawkins, Zachary             Mendham               14-02.25  
  3 Colella, Nicolas             Parsippany            13-10.50  
  4 Petrucci, Garrett            Mendham              J13-10.50  
  5 Masukewicz, Jonathan         Mount Olive           13-00.00  
  6 Schweizer, Jason             Rockaway Twp          12-10.00  
  7 Seleshi, Endale              Randolph              12-07.00  
  8 Fano, Dominic                Montville             11-08.50  
  9 Smaha, Anthony               Hopatcong             10-11.00  
 10 Cocchio, Dontese             Hopatcong             10-05.50  
 11 Healy, Patrick               Montville             10-01.00  
 -- Guillosou, Max               Mount Olive               FOUL  
 
Event 41  Boys 11-12 Long Jump Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 16-03  6/6/2009    Greg Stickle, RAN                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McNally, Ian                 Rockaway Boro         14-07.50  
  2 Gioioso, Robert              Denville              12-03.00  
  3 Giuliano, Daniel             Roxbury              J12-03.00  
  4 Tadano, Sawyer               Madison               12-01.00  
  5 Fleming, Daymon              Rockaway Boro         11-10.00  
  6 Sharon, Dylan                Madison               11-09.00  
  7 Vita, Corey                  Denville              11-08.00  
  8 Almakias, Zachary            Roxbury               11-04.00  
  9 Howard, Ryan                 Chester               10-10.25  
 10 Rossetto, Jake               Mountain Lakes        10-07.00  
 11 Aras, Devrim                 Chester               10-04.00  
 12 Lenthe, Kevin                Mountain Lakes         9-10.50  
 
Event 42  Boys 13-15 Long Jump Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 20-00  1992        Russell Buchmann, Denville                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Will               Mendham               19-01.00  
  2 Lara, Johonn                 Hopatcong             18-09.50  
  3 Lacey, Danny                 Mount Olive           17-08.50  
  4 Rogers, Stephen              Hopatcong             17-01.50  
  5 Schuren, Ryan                Randolph              16-07.50  
  6 Inglese, Mathew              Mount Olive           16-04.00  
  7 Monica, Michael              Montville            J16-04.00  
  8 Casazza, Zachary             Montville             16-00.00  
  9 Walker, Brandon              Randolph              15-05.25  
 10 Crawford, Joshua             Parsippany            14-09.50  
 11 Stanley, Daniel              Mendham               14-05.75  
 12 Quigley, Matthew             Parsippany            13-08.50  
 
Event 42  Boys 13-15 Long Jump Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 20-00  1992        Russell Buchmann, Denville                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Christian             Roxbury               17-05.50  
  2 DeVenezia, Ben               Mountain Lakes        16-03.00  
  3 Koch, Michael                Roxbury               14-07.00  
  4 Dostanko, Keenan             Denville              14-04.00  
  5 Robinson, Brian              Chester               14-01.50  
  6 Curtis, Sam                  Chester               14-00.00  
  7 Tuhy, Ben                    Rockaway Boro         13-11.00  
  8 Whitmore, Mike               Denville              13-10.00  
  9 Pratt, kevin                 Rockaway Boro         12-09.75