Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2010 09:00 PM
                   Lakeland Pentathlon-Triathlon - 5/25/2010                   
                                  Randolph,NJ                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-15 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mayers, Krysten              Parsippany                4425  
  2 Hulandel, Aliyah             Randolph                  4413  
  3 Tregonig, Lauran             Hopatcong                 3751  
  4 Wadley, Maggie               Mendham                   3409  
  5 Feury, Tess                  Denville                  3370  
  6 Stevens, Madison             Chester                   3061  
  7 Scimeca, Kristen             Mount Olive               2722  
  8 Ramage, Kat                  Roxbury                   2458  
  9 Kramer, Alexandra            Madison                   1724  
 
Event 1  Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mayers, Krysten              Parsippany               13.40     850
  2 Hulandel, Aliyah             Randolph                 13.80     750
  3 Wadley, Maggie               Mendham                  13.90     725
  4 Tregonig, Lauran             Hopatcong                14.20     650
  5 Stevens, Madison             Chester                  14.40     600
  6 Feury, Tess                  Denville                 14.50     575
  7 Ramage, Kat                  Roxbury                  15.10     425
  8 Scimeca, Kristen             Mount Olive              15.50     325
  9 Kramer, Alexandra            Madison                  16.60      50
 
Event 1  Girls 13-15 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hulandel, Aliyah             Randolph              28-05.00    1003
  2 Mayers, Krysten              Parsippany            25-05.00     895
  3 Ramage, Kat                  Roxbury               25-01.00     883
  4 Tregonig, Lauran             Hopatcong             24-09.00     871
  5 Kramer, Alexandra            Madison               22-04.00     784
  6 Feury, Tess                  Denville              20-05.00     715
  7 Wadley, Maggie               Mendham               19-10.00     694
  8 Scimeca, Kristen             Mount Olive           19-01.00     667
  9 Stevens, Madison             Chester               18-10.00     631
 
Event 1  Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mayers, Krysten              Parsippany               27.50    1050
  2 Hulandel, Aliyah             Randolph                 28.70     930
  3 Wadley, Maggie               Mendham                  29.20     880
  4 Tregonig, Lauran             Hopatcong                29.60     840
  5 Stevens, Madison             Chester                  29.80     820
  6 Feury, Tess                  Denville                 30.00     800
  7 Ramage, Kat                  Roxbury                  31.20     680
  8 Scimeca, Kristen             Mount Olive              31.70     630
  9 Kramer, Alexandra            Madison                  33.90     410
 
Event 1  Girls 13-15 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hulandel, Aliyah             Randolph              15-02.00     980
  2 Mayers, Krysten              Parsippany            14-09.00     930
  3 Feury, Tess                  Denville              14-03.00     870
  4 Wadley, Maggie               Mendham               13-09.00     810
  5 Stevens, Madison             Chester               13-07.00     790
  6 Tregonig, Lauran             Hopatcong             12-10.00     700
  7 Scimeca, Kristen             Mount Olive           11-04.00     520
  8 Ramage, Kat                  Roxbury               10-06.00     420
  9 Kramer, Alexandra            Madison               10-03.00     390
 
Event 1  Girls 13-15 1 Mile Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hulandel, Aliyah             Randolph               5:55.00     750
  2 Mayers, Krysten              Parsippany             6:00.00     700
  3 Tregonig, Lauran             Hopatcong              6:01.00     690
  4 Scimeca, Kristen             Mount Olive            6:12.00     580
  5 Feury, Tess                  Denville               6:29.00     410
  6 Wadley, Maggie               Mendham                6:40.00     300
  7 Stevens, Madison             Chester                6:48.00     220
  8 Kramer, Alexandra            Madison                7:01.00      90
  9 Ramage, Kat                  Roxbury                7:05.00      50
 
Event 2  Boys 13-15 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chambers, Lionel             Parsippany                4442  
  2 Lara, Johann                 Hopatcong                 4366  
  3 Robinson, Will               Mendham                   4138  
  4 DeVenezia, Ben               Mountain Lak              3655  
  5 Bloshuk, Mark                Rockaway T                3645  
  6 Shannon, Bobby               Mount Olive               3314  
  7 Walker, Brandon              Randolph                  3305  
  8 Iskandar, Daniel             Madison                   3299  
  9 Ochoa, Christian             Roxbury                   3219  
 10 Valentino, Victor            Denville                  2821  
 11 Williams, Aidan              Chester                   1980  
 
Event 2  Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lara, Johann                 Hopatcong                12.00   2    950
  1 Chambers, Lionel             Parsippany               12.00   2    950
  3 Shannon, Bobby               Mount Olive              12.50   2    825
  3 Robinson, Will               Mendham                  12.50   2    825
  5 Ochoa, Christian             Roxbury                  12.60   1    800
  6 Bloshuk, Mark                Rockaway T               12.80   1    750
  7 DeVenezia, Ben               Mountain Lak             13.00   2    700
  8 Walker, Brandon              Randolph                 13.40   2    600
  9 Valentino, Victor            Denville                 13.50   2    575
 10 Williams, Aidan              Chester                  13.80   2    500
 10 Iskandar, Daniel             Madison                  13.80   1    500
 
Event 2  Boys 13-15 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Will               Mendham               18-01.00     970
  2 Lara, Johann                 Hopatcong             17-00.00     840
  3 Ochoa, Christian             Roxbury               16-08.00     800
  4 Chambers, Lionel             Parsippany            16-07.00     790
  5 DeVenezia, Ben               Mountain Lak          15-09.00     690
  6 Bloshuk, Mark                Rockaway T            15-07.00     670
  7 Walker, Brandon              Randolph              15-04.00     640
  8 Valentino, Victor            Denville              15-02.00     620
  9 Iskandar, Daniel             Madison               13-05.00     410
 10 Williams, Aidan              Chester               11-08.00     200
 -- Shannon, Bobby               Mount Olive               FOUL  
 
Event 2  Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chambers, Lionel             Parsippany               24.30   2   1070
  2 Robinson, Will               Mendham                  25.10   2    990
  2 Lara, Johann                 Hopatcong                25.10   2    990
  4 Shannon, Bobby               Mount Olive              25.90   2    910
  5 Bloshuk, Mark                Rockaway T               26.20   1    880
  6 Ochoa, Christian             Roxbury                  26.80   2    820
  7 Walker, Brandon              Randolph                 27.20   1    780
  8 DeVenezia, Ben               Mountain Lak             28.00   1    700
  9 Iskandar, Daniel             Madison                  28.30   1    670
 10 Valentino, Victor            Denville                 28.50   1    650
 11 Williams, Aidan              Chester                  29.50   2    550
 
Event 2  Boys 13-15 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valentino, Victor            Denville              43-00.00     976
  2 Shannon, Bobby               Mount Olive           39-01.00     929
  3 Chambers, Lionel             Parsippany            38-06.00     922
  4 Lara, Johann                 Hopatcong             34-08.00     876
  5 DeVenezia, Ben               Mountain Lak          32-11.00     855
  5 Walker, Brandon              Randolph              32-11.00     855
  7 Robinson, Will               Mendham               31-11.00     843
  8 Iskandar, Daniel             Madison               31-07.00     839
  9 Ochoa, Christian             Roxbury               29-05.00     799
 10 Bloshuk, Mark                Rockaway T            27-11.00     745
 11 Williams, Aidan              Chester               26-08.00     700
 
Event 2  Boys 13-15 1 Mile Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Iskandar, Daniel             Madison                5:22.00     880
  2 Chambers, Lionel             Parsippany             5:39.00     710
  2 Lara, Johann                 Hopatcong              5:39.00     710
  2 DeVenezia, Ben               Mountain Lak           5:39.00     710
  5 Shannon, Bobby               Mount Olive            5:45.00     650
  6 Bloshuk, Mark                Rockaway T             5:50.00     600
  7 Robinson, Will               Mendham                5:59.00     510
  8 Walker, Brandon              Randolph               6:07.00     430
  9 Williams, Aidan              Chester                6:47.00      30
 10 Valentino, Victor            Denville               7:09.00  
 11 Ochoa, Christian             Roxbury                7:15.00