Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/12/2011 07:04 PM
                    Lakeland Championship Meet - 6/12/2011                     
                                  Randolph HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 10&U 800 Meter Run Division I
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:33.26  6/5/2010    Kevin Sommer, Mendham                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   386 Anderson, Jay          Mendham              2:50.00    2:46.72  
  2   496 Regan, Shane           Mount Olive          2:57.10    2:50.00  
  3   399 Jennings, Jack         Mendham              3:02.00    2:56.59  
  4   623 Jung, Kevin            Randolph             3:05.50    2:57.27  
  5   778 Montesano, Tommy       Roxbury              2:59.90    2:58.33  
  6   571 Fox, Connor            Parsippany           2:58.70    2:59.22  
  7   620 Hecht, Joseph          Randolph             3:01.40    3:01.40  
  8   812 Borgna, Kyle           Rockaway T           3:08.20    3:01.74  
  9   805 Novack, Lucas          Rockaway T           3:06.00    3:08.82  
 10   489 McAlpine, Malcolm      Mount Olive          3:17.50    3:12.06  
 11   581 Verderber, Brandon     Parsippany           3:24.00    3:20.35  
 
Event 1  Boys 10&U 800 Meter Run Division II
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:33.26  6/5/2010    Kevin Sommer, Mendham                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   536 Schneider, Christo     Mountain Lakes       3:01.00    2:50.11  
  2   296 Lusskin, Luke          Long Valley          2:55.00    2:54.53  
  3   526 Gillie, Spencer        Mountain Lakes       2:59.00    2:54.85  
  4   211 Kressman, Jonathan     Hopatcong            3:16.80    3:07.81  
  5   264 Stefans, Dylan         Jefferson            3:09.60    3:08.91  
  6   335 Carter, Bram           Madison              3:23.20    3:11.29  
  7   257 Kandel, Logan          Jefferson            3:14.00    3:13.61  
  8   206 Cooper, Connor         Hopatcong            3:33.00    3:18.49  
  9   680 Pais, Alex             Rockaway B           3:14.60    3:19.72  
 10   127 Shieh, Sterling        Chester              3:23.90    3:20.46  
 11   291 Gallagher, Colin       Long Valley          3:09.00    3:24.19  
 12   677 murrugarra, Kevin      Rockaway B           3:20.00    3:24.21  
 
Event 3  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Division I
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:20.22  1992        Steven Slattery, Mount Olive              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   384 Andersen, Felix        Mendham              2:34.00    2:27.74  
  2   406 Sommer, Kevin          Mendham              2:34.00    2:27.97  
  3   434 Coscia, Eddie          Montville            2:36.70    2:35.63  
  4   164 Vita, Corey            Denville             2:40.70    2:38.18  
  5   631 Petit, Mathieu         Randolph             2:36.00    2:39.34  
  6   168 Yagozinski, Justin     Denville             2:53.30    2:48.28  
  7   575 Lupo, Christopher      Parsippany           2:55.20    2:48.54  
  8   766 Calabrese, Anthony     Roxbury              2:55.40    2:53.65  
  9   583 Whiteman, Austin       Parsippany           2:53.70    2:53.69  
 10   493 Murphy, Shane          Mount Olive          2:55.10    2:53.80  
 11   632 Petruzziello, Nich     Randolph             2:58.50    2:55.67  
 12   432 Bassil, James          Montville            2:59.50    3:00.51  
 13   774 Massage, Kyle          Roxbury              3:02.20    3:09.86  
 14   800 Crumrine, Connor       Rockaway T           3:32.80    3:28.23  
 15   807 Pakula, David          Rockaway T           3:49.20    3:34.38  
 
Event 3  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Division II
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:20.22  1992        Steven Slattery, Mount Olive              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   351 Tadano, Sawyer         Madison              2:38.30    2:28.99  
  2   679 Pai, Alex              Rockaway B           2:42.60    2:37.16  
  3   128 Stroud, Will           Chester              2:54.00    2:37.80  
  4   260 Mallory, Joseph        Jefferson            2:49.10    2:44.85  
  5   356 Wilde, Noah            Madison              3:00.70    2:50.28  
  6   220 Smaha, Ray             Hopatcong            2:48.00    2:51.92  
  7   683 Pydyszewski, Phil      Rockaway B           3:00.00    2:55.70  
  8   297 Macintyre, Neil        Long Valley          2:58.00    3:12.78  
  9   263 Schroers, Tyler        Jefferson            3:26.20    3:16.30  
 10   204 Berchak, Brian         Hopatcong            3:15.00    3:18.88  
 11   179 Aragon, Abrahm         Dover                4:07.00    3:35.93  
 
Event 5  Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Division I
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:05.12  1991        Chris Seifert, Rockaway Boro              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   385 Andersen, Patrik       Mendham              2:14.00    2:09.64  
  2   395 Ehmann, Paul           Mendham              2:13.00    2:10.61  
  3   638 Stickle, Greg          Randolph             2:18.30    2:12.87  
  4   788 Randolph, Ross         Rockaway T           2:21.00    2:20.31  
  5   763 Bartek, Peter          Roxbury              2:25.20    2:22.67  
  6   568 Colella, Nicolas       Parsippany           2:32.30    2:23.62  
  7   618 DeFeo, Joey            Randolph             2:28.60    2:25.96  
  8   447 Zack, Kyle             Montville            2:36.50    2:26.00  
  9   579 Tang, Trevor           Parsippany           2:30.20    2:26.59  
 10   437 McManus, Stephen       Montville            2:37.70    2:29.19  
 11   150 Covello, Ben           Denville             2:36.30    2:33.96  
 12   793 Schweizer, Jason       Rockaway T           2:35.40    2:34.37  
 13   163 Vita, Andrew           Denville             2:37.10    2:36.46  
 14   478 Calasurdo, Christo     Mount Olive          2:29.90    2:37.20  
 
Event 5  Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Division II
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:05.12  1991        Chris Seifert, Rockaway Boro              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   532 Palazzi, Jack          Mountain Lakes       2:20.00    2:22.12  
  2   668 Dennehy, John          Rockaway B           2:22.00    2:22.89  
  3   347 Riley, Connor          Madison              2:25.40    2:22.98  
  4   113 Brown, Andrew          Chester              2:25.00    2:24.45  
  5   681 pais, michael          Rockaway B           2:22.00    2:25.33  
  6   336 Catao, Andre           Madison              2:26.80    2:27.42  
  7   114 Carpio, Chris          Chester              2:38.10    2:39.17  
  8   209 Garland, Sean          Hopatcong            2:33.50    2:43.19  
  9   213 O'Brien, James         Hopatcong            2:47.80    2:44.61  
 10   252 Goldstein, Max         Jefferson            2:58.30    2:47.14  
 
Event 7  Boys 10&U 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 58.88  6/6/2009    Parsippany, Parsippany                      
                       M Workman, N Massillon, K Foxworth, J Okudah      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mendham  'A'                                      1:05.10    1:03.75   1 
     1) 408 Ungar, Lukas                2) 409 Vives, Harrison            
     3) 393 Dickens, Sam                4) 404 Ricciardi, Michael         
  2 Parsippany  'A'                                   1:05.00    1:04.33   1 
     1) 573 Hall, Christopher           2) 574 Levytsky, Nicholas         
     3) 571 Fox, Connor                 4) 562 Agyemang, Nana             
  3 Denville  'A'                                     1:04.90    1:05.62   1 
     1) 148 Berkeland, Andrew           2) 151 Covello, Josh              
     3) 152 Effner, Trey                4) 161 Scornavacca, Michael       
  4 Mount Olive  'A'                                  1:03.80    1:06.69   1 
     1) 476 Barish, Thomas              2) 487 LaBar, Lucas               
     3) 496 Regan, Shane                4) 488 Mathus, Nicholas           
  5 Rockaway T  'A'                                   1:11.30    1:07.11   3 
     1) 820 Javier, Isaac               2) 805 Novack, Lucas              
     3) 822 Kovar, Brendan              4) 797 Antonelli, Jake            
  6 Roxbury  'A'                                      1:12.30    1:08.90   3 
     1) 767 DeAquino, Jack              2) 785 Stone, Kevin               
     3) 775 McGlynn, Matthew            4) 778 Montesano, Tommy           
  7 Randolph  'A'                                     1:08.00    1:09.27   2 
     1) 634 Ruscher, Luke               2) 635 Ruscher, Tyler             
     3) 621 Hendrickson, Daquan         4) 624 Kamp, Aidan                
 
Event 7  Boys 10&U 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 58.88  6/6/2009    Parsippany, Parsippany                      
                       M Workman, N Massillon, K Foxworth, J Okudah      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mountain Lakes  'A'                               1:03.00    1:03.44   1 
     1) 523 Bay, Luc                    2) 533 Palazzi, Matt              
     3) 538 VanderMerwe, Deneys         4) 537 Seijas, Will               
  2 Rockaway B  'A'                                   1:05.50    1:06.07   2 
     1) 682 plaza, marcus               2) 675 Morena, Matt               
     3) 665 Chappell, Robert            4) 672 Macera, Angelo             
  3 Hopatcong  'A'                                    1:11.00    1:06.56   3 
     1) 207 Fara, Sabastian             2) 216 Ramsey, Sharif             
     3) 221 St. Angelo, George          4) 206 Cooper, Connor             
  4 Long Valley  'A'                                  1:07.00    1:07.43   2 
     1) 300 Menke, Henry                2) 296 Lusskin, Luke              
     3) 307 Zeolla, James               4) 303 Murata, Max                
  5 Jefferson  'A'                                    1:04.00    1:07.98   1 
     1) 254 Grayson, Liam               2) 258 Knapik, James              
     3) 255 Jones, Quincy               4) 250 Burger, Brendan            
  6 Chester  'A'                                      1:08.20    1:08.46   2 
     1) 115 Curry, Owen                 2) 116 Dalonzo, Michael           
     3) 121 Papili, Kyle                4) 127 Shieh, Sterling            
  7 Madison  'A'                                      1:11.00    1:09.25   2 
     1) 350 Stadler, Raphael            2) 331 Bias, Luke                 
     3) 357 Wilson, DJ                  4) 354 Walsh, Christopher         
 
Event 9  Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 55.13  6/10/2006   Mendham, Mendham                            
                       K Kenny, C Barry, G Gorman, P Ehmann              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parsippany  'A'                                     56.40      55.58   1 
     1) 584 Workman, Desmond            2) 561 Agyemang, Kwaku            
     3) 572 Foxworth, Kamrin            4) 585 Workman, Marcus            
  2 Denville  'A'                                       55.90      55.85   1 
     1) 164 Vita, Corey                 2) 147 Bebb, Richie               
     3) 156 Kulik, Alex                 4) 160 Pellegrino, Matias         
  3 Randolph  'A'                                       54.90      55.88   1 
     1) 630 Miller, Ross                2) 625 Lauria, Micheal            
     3) 626 Leonard, Matthew            4) 637 Simmons, Jeramie           
  4 Mendham  'A'                                        58.00      58.55   1 
     1) 387 Bennett, Steven             2) 397 Hawkins, Zion              
     3) 400 Keating, Tommy              4) 403 Petrucci, Garrett          
  5 Roxbury  'A'                                      1:00.00    1:00.09   1 
     1) 780 Robinson, Andy              2) 772 LaRusso, Dominick          
     3) 769 Dombroski, James            4) 762 Antoniello, Vincent        
  6 Mount Olive  'A'                                  1:01.50    1:01.70   2 
     1) 494 Nwandu, Amechi              2) 495 Oneyekaba, Odinaka         
     3) 482 Guillosou, Max              4) 501 Vazquez, Nashawn           
  7 Montville  'A'                                    1:02.00    1:05.14   2 
     1) 443 Ricciardi, Nick             2) 442 Riccelli, Kyle             
     3) 445 Tan, Davin                  4) 434 Coscia, Eddie              
  8 Rockaway T  'A'                                   1:10.10    1:16.55   3 
     1) 801 Dawson, Troy                2) 807 Pakula, David              
     3) 796 Stone, Bryce                4) 831 Hernandez, Isaisa          
 
Event 9  Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 55.13  6/10/2006   Mendham, Mendham                            
                       K Kenny, C Barry, G Gorman, P Ehmann              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chester  'A'                                        58.90      57.13   1 
     1) 119 Knudsen, Robby              2) 123 Post, Danny                
     3) 124 Post, David                 4) 128 Stroud, Will               
  2 Rockaway B  'A'                                   1:02.20    1:01.04   2 
     1) 679 Pai, Alex                   2) 683 Pydyszewski, Phil          
     3) 666 Ciccotti, Mario             4) 684 Rathfon, Noah              
  3 Madison  'A'                                      1:02.40    1:01.58   2 
     1) 334 Carter, Aidan               2) 346 Quinn, Michael             
     3) 344 McCann, Will                4) 351 Tadano, Sawyer             
  4 Hopatcong  'A'                                    1:05.00    1:02.30   2 
     1) 205 Cocchio, Dontese            2) 212 McDaniel, Jordan           
     3) 219 Smaha, Anthony              4) 220 Smaha, Ray                 
  5 Jefferson  'A'                                    1:11.00    1:03.82   3 
     1) 265 Terpstra, Dylan             2) 253 Grayson, Derek             
     3) 261 Mola, Austin                4) 259 Knapik, Stefan             
  6 Long Valley  'A'                                  1:03.00    1:08.23   2 
     1) 288 Carrara, Aiden              2) 287 Carpenter, Evan            
     3) 297 Macintyre, Neil             4) 294 Lionetti, Shaun            
 
Event 11  Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 47.92  6/7/2008    Mendham, Mendham                            
                       C Barry, B Ricciardi, G Gorman, K Kenny           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mendham  'A'                                        49.30      48.25   1 
     1) 394 Duvall, Nate                2) 402 Masiello, Richard          
     3) 398 Heraghty, Dylan             4) 401 Kildal-Brandt, Christian   
  2 Randolph  'A'                                       48.70      49.72   1 
     1) 636 Seleshi, Endale             2) 628 Machado, Mark              
     3) 615 Brewen, Gunner              4) 627 Logoyda, Conner            
  3 Denville  'A'                                       54.10      53.03   2 
     1) 167 Whitmore, Mike              2) 153 Eluemunor, Nathan          
     3) 166 White, Uche                 4) 155 Hosler, Zack               
  4 Rockaway T  'A'                                     53.90      54.01   1 
     1) 817 Figueroa, Jan Carlo         2) 833 Marra, Andrew              
     3) 825 Palumbo, Peter              4) 788 Randolph, Ross             
  5 Roxbury  'A'                                        55.80      55.75   2 
     1) 761 Anderson, Nick              2) 763 Bartek, Peter              
     3) 760 Almakias, Zachary           4) 779 Rizzo, Brandon             
  6 Montville  'A'                                      55.20      56.01   3 
     1) 441 Puleo, Joe                  2) 446 Wheat, David               
     3) 436 Koh, Joseph                 4) 448 Zevits, Brendon            
 -- Parsippany  'A'                                     49.40         DQ   1 
     1) 566 Carter, Brian               2) 569 Crawford, Joshua           
     3) 578 Smith, Najee                4) 564 Barnes, Jamal              
 -- Mount Olive  'A'                                    54.00         DQ   2 
     1) 492 Mott, Zachery               2) 498 Sturm, Billy               
     3) 497 Roome, Robert               4) 481 Gorospe, Jayner            
 
Event 11  Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 47.92  6/7/2008    Mendham, Mendham                            
                       C Barry, B Ricciardi, G Gorman, K Kenny           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mountain Lakes  'A'                                 51.20      51.53   1 
     1) 839 Rossetto, Jake              2) 532 Palazzi, Jack              
     3) 529 Kashulines, Jericho         4) 524 DeVenezia, Ben             
  2 Rockaway B  'A'                                     51.90      52.43   1 
     1) 678 Pacheco, Arthur             2) 668 Dennehy, John              
     3) 669 Gaeta, Mark                 4) 664 Castimore, Anthony         
  3 Hopatcong  'A'                                      58.50      56.07   3 
     1) 208 Garland, Brian              2) 209 Garland, Sean              
     3) 214 Olugbenga, Tobi             4) 217 Sanger, Greg               
  4 Chester  'A'                                        56.80      56.23   3 
     1) 114 Carpio, Chris               2) 113 Brown, Andrew              
     3) 125 Rebucci, Jack               4) 126 Robinson, Brian            
  5 Madison  'A'                                        56.20      56.52   2 
     1) 338 Harrington, Denny           2) 340 Heyrich, Quinn             
     3) 348 Sharon, Dylan               4) 336 Catao, Andre               
 
Event 13  Boys 10&U 100 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 14.11  6/11/2005   Thayer Wallace, Randolph                    
 Meet Record: * 14.54  1995        Givan Johnson, Morristown                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   822 Kovar, Brendan         Rockaway T             15.60      15.33   1 
  2   562 Agyemang, Nana         Parsippany             15.20      15.70   1 
  3   393 Dickens, Sam           Mendham                15.70      15.83   2 
  4   574 Levytsky, Nicholas     Parsippany             16.40      16.04   3 
  5   161 Scornavacca, Micha     Denville               16.60      16.29   4 
  6   152 Effner, Trey           Denville               15.70      16.37   2 
  7   404 Ricciardi, Michael     Mendham                15.70      16.57   2 
  8   797 Antonelli, Jake        Rockaway T             16.50      16.69   3 
  9   634 Ruscher, Luke          Randolph               16.40      16.79   3 
 10   476 Barish, Thomas         Mount Olive            17.20      16.89   5 
 11   438 Parekh, TJ             Montville              16.90      17.00   4 
 12   775 McGlynn, Matthew       Roxbury                17.00      17.12   4 
 13   635 Ruscher, Tyler         Randolph               16.40      17.34   3 
 14   767 DeAquino, Jack         Roxbury                17.00      17.37   4 
 15   439 Parisi, Andrew         Montville              22.40      22.07   6 
 
Event 13  Boys 10&U 100 Meter Dash Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 14.11  6/11/2005   Thayer Wallace, Randolph                    
 Meet Record: * 14.54  1995        Givan Johnson, Morristown                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   672 Macera, Angelo         Rockaway B             15.10      15.36   1 
  2   537 Seijas, Will           Mountain Lakes         15.20      15.46   1 
  3   116 Dalonzo, Michael       Chester                16.00      15.75   2 
  4   216 Ramsey, Sharif         Hopatcong              15.60      15.90   2 
  5   255 Jones, Quincy          Jefferson              15.50      15.91   1 
  6   184 Phillips, Jordan       Dover                  16.10      16.23   3 
  7   307 Zeolla, James          Long Valley            16.60      16.78   4 
  8   258 Knapik, James          Jefferson              16.00      16.85   3 
  9   121 Papili, Kyle           Chester                16.00      16.99   2 
 10   665 Chappell, Robert       Rockaway B             16.90      17.02   4 
 11   523 Bay, Luc               Mountain Lakes         17.10      17.11   5 
 12   303 Murata, Max            Long Valley            17.80      17.11   6 
 13   354 Walsh, Christopher     Madison                17.50      17.50   5 
 14   331 Bias, Luke             Madison                17.30      17.64   5 
 15   207 Fara, Sabastian        Hopatcong              19.20      18.99   6 
 
Event 15  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 13.02  6/10/2006   Kieran Kenny, Mendham                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   637 Simmons, Jeramie       Randolph               12.60      13.21   1 
  2   403 Petrucci, Garrett      Mendham                13.50      13.31   1 
  3   585 Workman, Marcus        Parsippany             13.40      13.37   1 
  4   160 Pellegrino, Matias     Denville               13.70      13.76   1 
  5   561 Agyemang, Kwaku        Parsippany             13.80      13.81   1 
  6   625 Lauria, Micheal        Randolph               13.70      14.16   1 
  7   156 Kulik, Alex            Denville               14.40      14.22   2 
  8   482 Guillosou, Max         Mount Olive            14.10      14.67   2 
  9   772 LaRusso, Dominick      Roxbury                15.20      15.18   4 
 10   780 Robinson, Andy         Roxbury                14.70      15.18   3 
 11   387 Bennett, Steven        Mendham                15.20      15.48   4 
 12   445 Tan, Davin             Montville              14.90      15.65   3 
 13   442 Riccelli, Kyle         Montville              14.70      15.90   3 
 
Event 15  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 13.02  6/10/2006   Kieran Kenny, Mendham                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   181 Holmes, Anthony        Dover                  14.00      13.96   2 
  2   123 Post, Danny            Chester                14.40      14.37   2 
  3   119 Knudsen, Robby         Chester                14.50      14.53   3 
  4   351 Tadano, Sawyer         Madison                14.30      14.58   2 
  5   684 Rathfon, Noah          Rockaway B             14.30      14.58   2 
  6   666 Ciccotti, Mario        Rockaway B             15.20      15.69   4 
  7   265 Terpstra, Dylan        Jefferson              16.10      16.18   4 
  8   212 McDaniel, Jordan       Hopatcong              16.30      16.31   5 
  9   288 Carrara, Aiden         Long Valley            16.70      16.35   5 
 10   218 Schuman, Maxwell       Hopatcong              17.10      16.42   6 
 11   294 Lionetti, Shaun        Long Valley            15.80      16.54   4 
 12   261 Mola, Austin           Jefferson              16.00      16.76   4 
 13   349 Shinn, Andrew          Madison                17.00      16.84   5 
 14   185 Switzer, Jonathan      Dover                  17.80      17.53   6 
 
Event 17  Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 11.69  6/7/2008    Kieran Kenny, Mendham                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   569 Crawford, Joshua       Parsippany             12.20      12.38   1 
  2   578 Smith, Najee           Parsippany             12.30      12.54   1 
  3   398 Heraghty, Dylan        Mendham                12.80      12.58   2 
  4   615 Brewen, Gunner         Randolph               12.10      12.72   1 
  5   481 Gorospe, Jayner        Mount Olive            12.20      12.77   1 
  6   628 Machado, Mark          Randolph               12.40      12.92   1 
  7   402 Masiello, Richard      Mendham                12.90      12.94   2 
  8   166 White, Uche            Denville               13.40      13.36   3 
  9   825 Palumbo, Peter         Rockaway T             13.40      13.38   3 
 10   153 Eluemunor, Nathan      Denville               13.10      13.41   2 
 11   441 Puleo, Joe             Montville              13.90      13.91   4 
 12   761 Anderson, Nick         Roxbury                13.80      13.95   4 
 13   436 Koh, Joseph            Montville              13.60      14.09   3 
 14   497 Roome, Robert          Mount Olive            13.70      14.18   3 
 15   817 Figueroa, Jan Carl     Rockaway T             14.60      14.62   5 
 16   760 Almakias, Zachary      Roxbury                13.50      14.73   3 
 
Event 17  Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 11.69  6/7/2008    Kieran Kenny, Mendham                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   524 DeVenezia, Ben         Mountain Lakes         12.10      12.69   1 
  2   532 Palazzi, Jack          Mountain Lakes         12.50      13.16   2 
  3   217 Sanger, Greg           Hopatcong              13.10      13.44   2 
  4   664 Castimore, Anthony     Rockaway B             13.00      13.51   2 
  5   669 Gaeta, Mark            Rockaway B             13.20      13.54   3 
  6   214 Olugbenga, Tobi        Hopatcong              14.60      13.88   5 
  7   301 Meyer, Kenneth         Long Valley            14.40      14.58   5 
  8   338 Harrington, Denny      Madison                13.90      14.65   4 
  9   125 Rebucci, Jack          Chester                13.80      14.73   4 
 10   126 Robinson, Brian        Chester                14.30      14.90   4 
 11   348 Sharon, Dylan          Madison                13.90      14.90   4 
 12   299 Meiners, Theodore      Long Valley            16.30      16.31   5 
 
Event 19  Boys 10&U 1 Mile Run Division I
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:27.77  2002        Andrew Bednarsky, Chester                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   639 Tiao, Chris            Randolph             6:32.80    5:54.50  
  2   412 Zosche, Reece          Mendham              6:19.00    6:06.91  
  3   409 Vives, Harrison        Mendham              6:26.00    6:19.16  
  4   633 Powers, Jack           Randolph             6:25.70    6:23.27  
  5   149 Carney, Tommy          Denville             6:22.80    6:28.49  
  6   820 Javier, Isaac          Rockaway T           6:57.50    6:31.44  
  7   487 LaBar, Lucas           Mount Olive          6:26.00    6:36.82  
  8   785 Stone, Kevin           Roxbury              6:45.60    6:50.49  
  9   151 Covello, Josh          Denville             7:00.40    6:54.61  
 10   783 Sampson, Indy          Roxbury              7:16.90    7:11.50  
 11   586 Zhong, Robert          Parsippany           7:29.40    7:17.96  
 12   813 D'Iapico, Dario        Rockaway T           8:23.30    7:20.97  
 
Event 19  Boys 10&U 1 Mile Run Division II
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:27.77  2002        Andrew Bednarsky, Chester                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   221 St. Angelo, George     Hopatcong            6:27.00    5:58.28  
  2   115 Curry, Owen            Chester              6:13.00    6:02.43  
  3   675 Morena, Matt           Rockaway B           6:24.10    6:15.15  
  4   300 Menke, Henry           Long Valley          6:44.10    6:24.19  
  5   254 Grayson, Liam          Jefferson            6:38.30    6:44.85  
  6   682 plaza, marcus          Rockaway B           7:32.80    7:07.41  
  7   786 Bishop, Tyler          Long Valley          7:52.00    7:08.86  
  8   345 O'Connor, Cameron      Madison              7:57.00    8:05.69  
 --   249 Bley, Frankie          Jefferson            6:31.00        DNF  
 
Event 21  Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run Division I
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:14.22  1991        Bill Engel, Mount Olive                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   631 Petit, Mathieu         Randolph             5:51.60    5:37.26  
  2   405 Sement, Kaya           Mendham              5:47.00    5:41.43  
  3   407 Stanley, Jack          Mendham              5:44.00    5:50.38  
  4   164 Vita, Corey            Denville             5:57.90    5:57.76  
  5   434 Coscia, Eddie          Montville            6:24.20    6:10.56  
  6   154 Gaffney, Brian         Denville             6:45.10    6:23.13  
  7   575 Lupo, Christopher      Parsippany           6:58.20    6:25.99  
  8   766 Calabrese, Anthony     Roxbury              6:33.10    6:29.22  
  9   480 Dunham, Jonathon       Mount Olive          6:45.80    6:29.71  
 10   614 Branch, Zachary        Randolph             6:38.70    6:35.03  
 11   583 Whiteman, Austin       Parsippany           6:31.90    6:40.04  
 12   433 Bassil, Steven         Montville            6:55.50    6:50.29  
 13   771 Johnson, Ryan          Roxbury              6:59.10    7:05.27  
 14   800 Crumrine, Connor       Rockaway T           8:00.60    7:47.71  
 
Event 21  Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run Division II
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:14.22  1991        Bill Engel, Mount Olive                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   219 Smaha, Anthony         Hopatcong            5:59.00    5:56.84  
  2   679 Pai, Alex              Rockaway B           6:03.30    5:59.19  
  3   676 Morena, Michael        Rockaway B           6:18.90    5:59.57  
  4   266 Wacker, Matthew        Jefferson            6:08.10    6:15.03  
  5   356 Wilde, Noah            Madison              6:28.10    6:15.51  
  6   287 Carpenter, Evan        Long Valley          6:40.00    6:31.16  
  7   124 Post, David            Chester              6:39.10    6:44.34  
  8   302 Migliaccio, Michae     Long Valley          7:29.70    7:02.15  
  9   117 Hey, Nathan            Chester              7:13.30    7:04.64  
 10   180 Cortes, Sebastian      Dover                7:37.00    7:54.65  
 
Event 23  Boys 13-15 1 Mile Run Division I
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 4:49.43  6/10/2000   Jeremy Zagorski, Parsippany               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   385 Andersen, Patrik       Mendham              4:50.00    4:54.03  
  2   395 Ehmann, Paul           Mendham              4:55.00    5:02.41  
  3   618 DeFeo, Joey            Randolph             5:22.40    5:18.66  
  4   155 Hosler, Zack           Denville             5:25.80    5:27.57  
  5   763 Bartek, Peter          Roxbury              5:32.40    5:31.14  
  6   447 Zack, Kyle             Montville            5:55.00    5:38.85  
  7   836 Stiles, Mike           Denville             5:52.30    5:48.87  
  8   629 Madia, Christopher     Randolph             5:56.60    5:49.57  
  9   563 Bamert, Daniel         Parsippany           6:00.40    5:50.65  
 10   579 Tang, Trevor           Parsippany           5:49.00    5:52.04  
 11   484 Hammond, Bobby         Mount Olive          5:46.70    5:56.60  
 12   437 McManus, Stephen       Montville            6:11.50    6:03.20  
 13   793 Schweizer, Jason       Rockaway T           5:55.20    6:07.59  
 14   808 Rodriguez, Justin      Rockaway T           9:17.00    6:08.86  
 
Event 23  Boys 13-15 1 Mile Run Division II
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 4:49.43  6/10/2000   Jeremy Zagorski, Parsippany               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   347 Riley, Connor          Madison              5:28.60    5:28.82  
  2   681 pais, michael          Rockaway B           5:40.90    5:35.56  
  3   668 Dennehy, John          Rockaway B           5:26.80    5:38.20  
  4   534 Palazzi, Nick          Mountain Lakes       5:42.00    5:43.44  
  5   527 Graf, David            Mountain Lakes       5:45.00    5:47.73  
  6   208 Garland, Brian         Hopatcong            5:32.00    5:50.39  
  7   126 Robinson, Brian        Chester              6:05.70    5:52.09  
  8   333 Carey, Matthew         Madison              6:03.50    5:57.65  
  9   209 Garland, Sean          Hopatcong            5:49.00    5:59.26  
 10   120 Miu, Peter             Chester              6:05.10    6:05.93  
 
Event 25  Boys 10&U 400 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:08.01  6/6/2009    Teax Armjio, Chester                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   639 Tiao, Chris            Randolph             1:16.80    1:10.91   1 
  2   386 Anderson, Jay          Mendham              1:16.10    1:13.07   1 
  3   822 Kovar, Brendan         Rockaway T           1:20.40    1:13.17   2 
  4   396 Goff, Connor           Mendham              1:17.70    1:13.51   2 
  5   496 Regan, Shane           Mount Olive          1:19.50    1:16.01   2 
  6   148 Berkeland, Andrew      Denville             1:18.10    1:16.88   2 
  7   775 McGlynn, Matthew       Roxbury              1:24.00    1:19.51   3 
  8   623 Jung, Kevin            Randolph             1:19.10    1:19.93   2 
  9   161 Scornavacca, Micha     Denville             1:17.30    1:20.17   1 
 10   778 Montesano, Tommy       Roxbury              1:24.00    1:21.76   3 
 11   582 Washington, Isaiah     Parsippany           1:23.50    1:22.63   3 
 12   812 Borgna, Kyle           Rockaway T           1:26.70    1:22.85   4 
 13   571 Fox, Connor            Parsippany           1:23.70    1:23.77   3 
 
Event 25  Boys 10&U 400 Meter Dash Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:08.01  6/6/2009    Teax Armjio, Chester                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   221 St. Angelo, George     Hopatcong            1:17.00    1:11.15   1 
  2   116 Dalonzo, Michael       Chester              1:23.20    1:19.39   2 
  3   250 Burger, Brendan        Jefferson            1:24.70    1:20.44   4 
  4   296 Lusskin, Luke          Long Valley          1:24.70    1:21.41   3 
  5   115 Curry, Owen            Chester              1:24.00    1:22.31   3 
  6   300 Menke, Henry           Long Valley          1:29.60    1:22.41   5 
  7   350 Stadler, Raphael       Madison              1:25.60    1:22.64   4 
  8   357 Wilson, DJ             Madison              1:26.90    1:29.66   4 
  9   665 Chappell, Robert       Rockaway B           1:29.30    1:29.82   5 
 10   680 Pais, Alex             Rockaway B           1:28.20    1:32.92   4 
 
Event 27  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:01.62  1996        Dave Snell, Madison                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   561 Agyemang, Kwaku        Parsippany           1:07.00    1:03.26   1 
  2   637 Simmons, Jeramie       Randolph             1:05.50    1:04.12   1 
  3   406 Sommer, Kevin          Mendham              1:08.20    1:04.32   1 
  4   160 Pellegrino, Matias     Denville             1:07.80    1:08.78   1 
  5   384 Andersen, Felix        Mendham              1:11.20    1:09.04   2 
  6   495 Oneyekaba, Odinaka     Mount Olive          1:15.40    1:09.43   3 
  7   780 Robinson, Andy         Roxbury              1:15.70    1:10.71   3 
  8   501 Vazquez, Nashawn       Mount Olive          1:16.50    1:11.06   3 
  9   617 Coyne, Jack            Randolph             1:12.70    1:11.91   2 
 10   772 LaRusso, Dominick      Roxbury              1:12.20    1:12.89   2 
 11   570 Dauber, Kevin          Parsippany           1:20.00    1:13.92   4 
 12   831 Hernandez, Isaisa      Rockaway T           1:15.50    1:14.10   3 
 13   168 Yagozinski, Justin     Denville             1:17.40    1:17.56   4 
 14   432 Bassil, James          Montville            1:27.20    1:23.86   6 
 15   433 Bassil, Steven         Montville            1:26.90    1:25.25   6 
 16   807 Pakula, David          Rockaway T           1:20.00    1:34.70   5 
 
Event 27  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:01.62  1996        Dave Snell, Madison                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   346 Quinn, Michael         Madison              1:11.10    1:06.03   1 
  2   119 Knudsen, Robby         Chester              1:10.00    1:06.07   1 
  3   181 Holmes, Anthony        Dover                1:12.00    1:09.67   2 
  4   128 Stroud, Will           Chester              1:13.40    1:10.54   2 
  5   344 McCann, Will           Madison              1:15.90    1:13.60   3 
  6   219 Smaha, Anthony         Hopatcong            1:13.50    1:14.48   2 
  7   220 Smaha, Ray             Hopatcong            1:17.70    1:14.71   4 
  8   260 Mallory, Joseph        Jefferson            1:19.00    1:15.45   4 
  9   671 Kairys, Kyle           Rockaway B           1:19.00    1:18.00   4 
 10   304 Pollack, Christoph     Long Valley          1:21.70    1:20.22   5 
 11   261 Mola, Austin           Jefferson            1:19.00    1:20.28   4 
 12   683 Pydyszewski, Phil      Rockaway B           1:15.50    1:21.11   3 
 13   182 Hudak, Jeremy          Dover                1:40.00    1:26.19   6 
 14   297 Macintyre, Neil        Long Valley          1:21.30    1:26.98   5 
 
Event 29  Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 54.62  1996        Matt Strange, Madison                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   401 Kildal-Brandt, Chr     Mendham                57.10      55.67   1 
  2   394 Duvall, Nate           Mendham                57.10      55.89   1 
  3   564 Barnes, Jamal          Parsippany             58.10      57.55   1 
  4   616 Colotti, Brian         Randolph             1:00.80    1:00.61   1 
  5   448 Zevits, Brendon        Montville            1:01.20    1:01.22   2 
  6   788 Randolph, Ross         Rockaway T             59.74    1:01.33   1 
  7   576 Mulligan, Karl         Parsippany           1:06.20    1:02.14   3 
  8   615 Brewen, Gunner         Randolph               56.60    1:02.50   1 
  9   444 Rizio, Steven          Montville            1:02.40    1:04.04   2 
 10   167 Whitmore, Mike         Denville             1:04.70    1:04.35   2 
 11   761 Anderson, Nick         Roxbury              1:05.50    1:04.71   3 
 12   477 Bermudez, Diego        Mount Olive          1:06.10    1:04.85   3 
 13   163 Vita, Andrew           Denville             1:08.50    1:09.35   4 
 14   764 Busa, Drew             Roxbury              1:10.60    1:11.23   4 
 
Event 29  Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 54.62  1996        Matt Strange, Madison                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   340 Heyrich, Quinn         Madison              1:01.60      59.24   2 
  2   669 Gaeta, Mark            Rockaway B           1:04.60    1:03.39   2 
  3   214 Olugbenga, Tobi        Hopatcong            1:07.70    1:03.96   3 
  4   529 Kashulines, Jerich     Mountain Lakes       1:05.00    1:04.32   3 
  5   670 Gosden, Michael        Rockaway B           1:03.80    1:04.71   2 
  6   336 Catao, Andre           Madison              1:06.20    1:05.92   3 
  7   298 Martinez, Michael      Long Valley          1:22.10    1:10.21   5 
  8   125 Rebucci, Jack          Chester              1:10.40    1:10.68   4 
  9   222 Vilardo, James         Hopatcong            1:15.00    1:12.90   4 
 10   525 Ferguson, Mark         Mountain Lakes       1:25.00    1:17.49   5 
 11   299 Meiners, Theodore      Long Valley          1:22.00    1:19.58   5 
 
Event 31  Boys 10&U 200 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 28.93  6/11/2005   Thayer Wallace, Randolph                    
 Meet Record: + 30.34  1986        Kevin Bullock, Roxbury                      
 Meet Record: * 30.34  1986        Jeremy Agee, Mount Olive                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   562 Agyemang, Nana         Parsippany             33.50      32.90   1 
  2   624 Kamp, Aidan            Randolph               32.80      32.95   1 
  3   574 Levytsky, Nicholas     Parsippany             35.90      33.74   3 
  4   148 Berkeland, Andrew      Denville               35.40      33.96   3 
  5   408 Ungar, Lukas           Mendham                33.10      34.02   1 
  6   487 LaBar, Lucas           Mount Olive            33.60      34.10   1 
  7   404 Ricciardi, Michael     Mendham                33.80      34.72   2 
  8   152 Effner, Trey           Denville               34.90      34.74   2 
  9   820 Javier, Isaac          Rockaway T             36.40      35.49   3 
 10   621 Hendrickson, Daqua     Randolph               37.20      35.99   4 
 11   438 Parekh, TJ             Montville              38.60      36.42   4 
 12   785 Stone, Kevin           Roxbury                37.50      37.01   4 
 13   500 Vazquez, Donavan       Mount Olive            38.70      37.72   4 
 14   773 Malandrino, Eric       Roxbury                38.70      38.30   5 
 15   805 Novack, Lucas          Rockaway T             36.40      38.88   3 
 
Event 31  Boys 10&U 200 Meter Dash Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 28.93  6/11/2005   Thayer Wallace, Randolph                    
 Meet Record: + 30.34  1986        Kevin Bullock, Roxbury                      
 Meet Record: * 30.34  1986        Jeremy Agee, Mount Olive                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   537 Seijas, Will           Mountain Lakes         32.50      31.81   1 
  2   672 Macera, Angelo         Rockaway B             32.90      32.66   1 
  3   255 Jones, Quincy          Jefferson              37.10      33.69   4 
  4   184 Phillips, Jordan       Dover                  35.40      35.22   2 
  5   216 Ramsey, Sharif         Hopatcong              34.60      35.45   2 
  6   121 Papili, Kyle           Chester                35.90      35.53   3 
  7   350 Stadler, Raphael       Madison                35.20      35.64   2 
  8   258 Knapik, James          Jefferson              35.00      35.70   2 
  9   675 Morena, Matt           Rockaway B             35.50      35.74   3 
 10   357 Wilson, DJ             Madison                36.90      36.78   4 
 11   207 Fara, Sabastian        Hopatcong              40.20      37.01   5 
 12   303 Murata, Max            Long Valley            39.10      38.25   5 
 13   127 Shieh, Sterling        Chester                40.60      39.57   5 
 
Event 33  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 26.99  6/9/2007    Steven DeLosa, Denville                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   403 Petrucci, Garrett      Mendham                27.80      27.36   1 
  2   585 Workman, Marcus        Parsippany             30.30      28.95   1 
  3   156 Kulik, Alex            Denville               28.70      29.78   1 
  4   572 Foxworth, Kamrin       Parsippany             30.60      29.89   2 
  5   165 Walles, Nick           Denville               30.60      29.97   2 
  6   495 Oneyekaba, Odinaka     Mount Olive            32.10      31.55   3 
  7   397 Hawkins, Zion          Mendham                31.00      31.87   2 
  8   769 Dombroski, James       Roxbury                32.70      32.80   3 
  9   445 Tan, Davin             Montville              33.60      33.18   4 
 10   796 Stone, Bryce           Rockaway T             36.00      34.97   5 
 
Event 33  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 26.99  6/9/2007    Steven DeLosa, Denville                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   123 Post, Danny            Chester                30.80      29.89   2 
  2   346 Quinn, Michael         Madison                30.50      29.93   1 
  3   684 Rathfon, Noah          Rockaway B             30.20      30.09   1 
  4   666 Ciccotti, Mario        Rockaway B             33.30      32.45   4 
  5   259 Knapik, Stefan         Jefferson              33.90      33.04   4 
  6   344 McCann, Will           Madison                32.90      33.12   4 
  7   212 McDaniel, Jordan       Hopatcong              32.70      33.34   3 
  8   124 Post, David            Chester                32.30      33.72   3 
  9   205 Cocchio, Dontese       Hopatcong              34.30      34.27   4 
 10   304 Pollack, Christoph     Long Valley            34.50      34.68   4 
 11   265 Terpstra, Dylan        Jefferson              34.60      35.05   5 
 12   288 Carrara, Aiden         Long Valley            34.90      35.10   5 
 13   185 Switzer, Jonathan      Dover                  38.40      37.79   6 
 14   182 Hudak, Jeremy          Dover                  38.20      40.44   6 
 
Event 35  Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 24.18  6/9/2007    Craig Kimbrough, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   578 Smith, Najee           Parsippany             24.80      25.42   1 
  2   569 Crawford, Joshua       Parsippany             26.00      25.57   1 
  3   401 Kildal-Brandt, Chr     Mendham                25.50      26.09   1 
  4   394 Duvall, Nate           Mendham                25.70      26.47   1 
  5   627 Logoyda, Conner        Randolph               26.10      26.51   2 
  6   636 Seleshi, Endale        Randolph               26.00      26.52   2 
  7   481 Gorospe, Jayner        Mount Olive            25.20      26.60   1 
  8   153 Eluemunor, Nathan      Denville               27.20      27.86   2 
  9   825 Palumbo, Peter         Rockaway T             28.10      28.07   3 
 10   166 White, Uche            Denville               27.50      28.16   2 
 11   436 Koh, Joseph            Montville              27.90      29.69   3 
 12   497 Roome, Robert          Mount Olive            29.70      29.76   4 
 13   817 Figueroa, Jan Carl     Rockaway T             28.40      30.08   3 
 14   779 Rizzo, Brandon         Roxbury                30.50      30.19   4 
 
Event 35  Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 24.18  6/9/2007    Craig Kimbrough, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   524 DeVenezia, Ben         Mountain Lakes         24.90      25.83   1 
  2   340 Heyrich, Quinn         Madison                27.30      26.37   2 
  3   217 Sanger, Greg           Hopatcong              27.50      27.71   2 
  4   839 Rossetto, Jake         Mountain Lakes         28.50      28.08   3 
  5   664 Castimore, Anthony     Rockaway B             28.10      28.24   3 
  6   678 Pacheco, Arthur        Rockaway B             28.20      28.27   3 
  7   113 Brown, Andrew          Chester                28.60      28.56   4 
  8   208 Garland, Brian         Hopatcong              31.20      29.81   4 
  9   338 Harrington, Denny      Madison                29.90      30.07   4 
 10   114 Carpio, Chris          Chester                29.10      30.14   4 
 
Event 37  Boys 10&U Shot Put Division I
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 29-01.25  6/8/2002    Cole Farrand, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   410 Wisotsky, Matt         Mendham             23-00.25   22-06.00  
  2   567 Chambers, Noel         Parsippany          20-08.00   22-04.25  
  3   571 Fox, Connor            Parsippany          21-08.00   21-02.00  
  4   634 Ruscher, Luke          Randolph            16-07.00   17-11.75  
  5   152 Effner, Trey           Denville            16-09.00   17-09.75  
  6   765 Busa, Joey             Roxbury             18-06.00   16-09.00  
  7   159 Nowacki, Jacob         Denville            16-09.00   16-00.50  
  8   635 Ruscher, Tyler         Randolph            15-07.00   15-03.25  
  9   776 Merring, Chris         Roxbury             17-00.50   15-01.75  
 10   389 Bradley, Joseph        Mendham             21-05.00   14-07.75  
 11   487 LaBar, Lucas           Mount Olive         15-09.00   14-04.50  
 12   797 Antonelli, Jake        Rockaway T          15-05.00   14-01.75  
 13   449 Zheng, David           Montville           14-11.00   13-11.50  
 14   828 Smith, Scott           Rockaway T          13-10.00   11-07.50  
 15   439 Parisi, Andrew         Montville           10-06.00   10-02.50  
 
Event 37  Boys 10&U Shot Put Division II
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 29-01.25  6/8/2002    Cole Farrand, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   665 Chappell, Robert       Rockaway B          20-00.75   19-02.00  
  2   538 VanderMerwe, Deney     Mountain Lakes      19-06.00   17-08.00  
  3   533 Palazzi, Matt          Mountain Lakes      19-05.00   17-06.25  
  4   335 Carter, Bram           Madison             17-01.00   16-08.75  
  5   207 Fara, Sabastian        Hopatcong           15-10.00   16-07.75  
  6   115 Curry, Owen            Chester             16-07.50   15-07.75  
  7   680 Pais, Alex             Rockaway B          18-11.00   14-01.50  
  8   337 Cole, Jaron            Madison             16-06.00   13-10.75  
  9   267 Wyble, Tyler           Jefferson           13-08.00   13-03.50  
 10   215 Percy, Bronson         Hopatcong           14-06.00   12-11.50  
 11   262 Schatteman, Patric     Jefferson           16-03.00   12-09.50  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 Shot Put Division I
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 40-07.50  6/9/2001    Arthur Pomiecinski, Randolph             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   622 Huland El, Ahsan       Randolph            30-04.00   33-00.25  
  2   388 Bradley, Jack          Mendham             29-11.50   30-07.75  
  3   147 Bebb, Richie           Denville            26-09.00   27-08.00  
  4   156 Kulik, Alex            Denville            26-01.50   27-07.00  
  5   561 Agyemang, Kwaku        Parsippany          28-08.00   26-08.75  
  6   499 Summerville, Coope     Mount Olive         27-03.00   26-04.75  
  7   810 Steinhart, Ryan        Rockaway T          27-04.50   26-00.50  
  8   390 Canino, Giuseppe       Mendham             28-01.00   24-08.00  
  9   583 Whiteman, Austin       Parsippany          24-09.00   23-11.50  
 10   630 Miller, Ross           Randolph            25-01.00   23-10.50  
 11   442 Riccelli, Kyle         Montville           21-00.00   19-09.50  
 12   443 Ricciardi, Nick        Montville           19-03.00   19-07.50  
 13   491 Mitchell, Claude       Mount Olive         19-06.00   18-07.50  
 14   780 Robinson, Andy         Roxbury             18-08.00   18-03.25  
 15   766 Calabrese, Anthony     Roxbury             18-04.00   17-03.00  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 Shot Put Division II
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 40-07.50  6/9/2001    Arthur Pomiecinski, Randolph             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   123 Post, Danny            Chester             32-05.25   35-08.75  
  2   339 Heyrich, Griffin       Madison             25-11.00   27-04.00  
  3   212 McDaniel, Jordan       Hopatcong           24-05.00   25-05.00  
  4   117 Hey, Nathan            Chester             23-10.00   24-09.00  
  5   679 Pai, Alex              Rockaway B          25-08.50   24-08.25  
  6   343 Mantone, Stephen       Madison             23-00.00   21-10.75  
  7   259 Knapik, Stefan         Jefferson           23-07.00   21-06.25  
  8   673 Martin, Colin          Rockaway B          24-06.50   21-02.75  
  9   260 Mallory, Joseph        Jefferson           18-11.50   20-09.25  
 10   287 Carpenter, Evan        Long Valley         19-06.00   19-07.25  
 11   306 Vuskalns, Vincent      Long Valley         19-00.00   19-00.50  
 12   204 Berchak, Brian         Hopatcong           21-10.00   18-01.00  
 
Event 39  Boys 13-15 Shot Put Division I
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 48-11.50  1992        Mark Talmage, Hopatcong                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   391 Caravetta, Bryan       Mendham             40-11.00   38-08.00  
  2   569 Crawford, Joshua       Parsippany          39-01.50   36-06.00  
  3   640 Timmerman, Jack        Randolph            37-08.00   36-05.75  
  4   578 Smith, Najee           Parsippany          36-11.50   36-01.00  
  5   392 Chiotelis, Duke        Mendham             36-04.00   34-07.50  
  6   448 Zevits, Brendon        Montville           32-00.00   33-06.75  
  7   616 Colotti, Brian         Randolph            28-10.00   32-06.25  
  8   437 McManus, Stephen       Montville           29-09.50   31-01.75  
  9   153 Eluemunor, Nathan      Denville            27-10.00   30-03.75  
 10   782 Rose, Patrick          Roxbury             32-00.00   29-11.75  
 11   166 White, Uche            Denville            26-11.00   29-08.50  
 12   791 Fullum, Joseph         Rockaway T          29-09.25   27-04.00  
 13   477 Bermudez, Diego        Mount Olive         25-10.00   25-10.00  
 14   486 Jacobus, Jack          Mount Olive         25-03.00   24-09.50  
 
Event 39  Boys 13-15 Shot Put Division II
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 48-11.50  1992        Mark Talmage, Hopatcong                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   669 Gaeta, Mark            Rockaway B          31-02.00   33-08.50  
  2   674 Montalto-Rook, Sha     Rockaway B          32-00.00   32-11.00  
  3   217 Sanger, Greg           Hopatcong           34-05.00   32-00.50  
  4   338 Harrington, Denny      Madison             34-00.00   31-06.75  
  5   293 Hughes, Alex           Long Valley         23-00.00   29-04.75  
  6   120 Miu, Peter             Chester             28-08.00   28-11.00  
  7   530 Kessler, Brian         Mountain Lakes      30-00.00   28-07.25  
  8   222 Vilardo, James         Hopatcong           26-06.00   27-04.75  
  9   529 Kashulines, Jerich     Mountain Lakes      31-03.00   26-05.50  
 10   122 Parrish, Andrew        Chester             26-05.00   25-05.00  
 11   251 Burger, Matthew        Jefferson           20-04.50   22-00.50  
 12   256 Kahwaty, Anthony       Jefferson           21-06.00   20-08.25  
 13   341 Koppenol, Tim          Madison             20-10.00   19-08.25  
 
Event 40  Boys 10&U Long Jump Division I
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 13-06  1985        Rocky Clark, Madison                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   393 Dickens, Sam           Mendham             12-04.00   12-01.50  
  2   408 Ungar, Lukas           Mendham             11-01.00   11-11.00  
  3   582 Washington, Isaiah     Parsippany          10-07.00   11-00.00  
  4   639 Tiao, Chris            Randolph            10-05.00   10-09.00  
  5   438 Parekh, TJ             Montville           10-10.00   10-07.25  
  6   496 Regan, Shane           Mount Olive         10-05.00   10-05.25  
  7   161 Scornavacca, Micha     Denville             9-08.50   10-03.75  
  8   577 Rice, Sean             Parsippany          10-00.50    9-08.00  
  9   819 Green, Trevone         Rockaway T           9-08.50    9-07.00  
 10   476 Barish, Thomas         Mount Olive          8-08.00    9-05.75  
 11   151 Covello, Josh          Denville             9-07.00    9-00.50  
 12   805 Novack, Lucas          Rockaway T          10-05.50    8-07.25  
 13   619 Gu, Jason              Randolph             9-02.00    8-03.50  
 14   765 Busa, Joey             Roxbury              8-04.00    7-09.50  
 15   449 Zheng, David           Montville            5-05.00    7-07.00  
 
Event 40  Boys 10&U Long Jump Division II
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 13-06  1985        Rocky Clark, Madison                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   672 Macera, Angelo         Rockaway B          12-10.00   13-10.25+ 
  2   221 St. Angelo, George     Hopatcong           12-00.00   12-02.75  
  3   537 Seijas, Will           Mountain Lakes      12-06.00   12-01.25  
  4   675 Morena, Matt           Rockaway B          10-08.00   11-01.75  
  5   350 Stadler, Raphael       Madison              9-08.00   11-01.25  
  6   121 Papili, Kyle           Chester             11-02.00   10-11.00  
  7   307 Zeolla, James          Long Valley          7-00.00    9-09.50  
  8   216 Ramsey, Sharif         Hopatcong            9-02.00    9-03.00  
  9   184 Phillips, Jordan       Dover                7-10.00    8-10.25  
 10   257 Kandel, Logan          Jefferson            9-08.00    8-08.75  
 11   296 Lusskin, Luke          Long Valley          7-00.00    8-01.50  
 12   523 Bay, Luc               Mountain Lakes      10-00.00    7-11.50  
 
Event 41  Boys 11-12 Long Jump Division I
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 16-03  6/6/2009    Greg Stickle, RAN                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   160 Pellegrino, Matias     Denville            13-11.00   14-10.00  
  2   403 Petrucci, Garrett      Mendham             13-11.50   14-08.75  
  3   570 Dauber, Kevin          Parsippany          11-06.00   13-03.50  
  4   585 Workman, Marcus        Parsippany          14-05.50   12-08.00  
  5   165 Walles, Nick           Denville            11-09.00   12-04.50  
  6   626 Leonard, Matthew       Randolph            13-04.00   12-04.25  
  7   768 Dexter, Garrett        Roxbury              9-10.00   12-02.75  
  8   482 Guillosou, Max         Mount Olive         12-01.00   12-02.00  
  9   485 Hammond, Brennan       Mount Olive         11-03.00   11-04.00  
 10   400 Keating, Tommy         Mendham             11-09.00   11-00.00  
 11   781 Rose, Matthew          Roxbury              8-10.00    9-11.50  
 12   445 Tan, Davin             Montville            9-06.00    9-09.25  
 13   800 Crumrine, Connor       Rockaway T           8-07.00    8-11.50  
 
Event 41  Boys 11-12 Long Jump Division II
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 16-03  6/6/2009    Greg Stickle, RAN                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   124 Post, David            Chester             13-08.00   13-10.25  
  2   666 Ciccotti, Mario        Rockaway B          12-03.00   13-00.50  
  3   181 Holmes, Anthony        Dover               11-07.00   13-00.00  
  4   119 Knudsen, Robby         Chester             13-09.50   12-08.50  
  5   219 Smaha, Anthony         Hopatcong           13-01.00   12-03.75  
  6   351 Tadano, Sawyer         Madison             12-08.00   12-02.75  
  7   261 Mola, Austin           Jefferson           11-02.00   11-07.75  
  8   667 Daley, Daniel          Rockaway B          10-11.00   11-04.00  
  9   342 Lyi, Uro               Madison             10-10.00   10-08.00  
 10   220 Smaha, Ray             Hopatcong           10-07.00   10-04.50  
 11   248 Bednarick, Bobby       Jefferson            9-11.00    8-04.75  
 12   185 Switzer, Jonathan      Dover                9-05.00    8-00.00  
 
Event 42  Boys 13-15 Long Jump Division I
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 20-00  1992        Russell Buchmann, Denville                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   638 Stickle, Greg          Randolph            18-03.00   17-05.00  
  2   155 Hosler, Zack           Denville            16-09.00   16-06.75  
  3   401 Kildal-Brandt, Chr     Mendham             17-10.00   16-06.00  
  4   627 Logoyda, Conner        Randolph            16-08.00   16-04.50  
  5   167 Whitmore, Mike         Denville            14-00.50   15-03.00  
  6   568 Colella, Nicolas       Parsippany          14-06.50   15-01.50  
  7   576 Mulligan, Karl         Parsippany          14-05.00   14-09.75  
  8   411 Zosche, Alec           Mendham             14-02.00   14-08.00  
  9   441 Puleo, Joe             Montville           14-07.00   14-07.50  
 10   761 Anderson, Nick         Roxbury             12-11.50   13-09.25  
 11   793 Schweizer, Jason       Rockaway T          12-10.00   12-07.00  
 
Event 42  Boys 13-15 Long Jump Division II
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 20-00  1992        Russell Buchmann, Denville                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   524 DeVenezia, Ben         Mountain Lakes      17-03.00   16-07.00  
  2   340 Heyrich, Quinn         Madison             14-09.00   15-04.00  
  3   113 Brown, Andrew          Chester             14-11.00   15-01.25  
  4   214 Olugbenga, Tobi        Hopatcong           14-04.00   14-07.25  
  5   126 Robinson, Brian        Chester             14-07.00   14-05.50  
  6   674 Montalto-Rook, Sha     Rockaway B          14-06.00   14-04.00  
  7   529 Kashulines, Jerich     Mountain Lakes      14-02.00   14-02.75  
  8   678 Pacheco, Arthur        Rockaway B          13-07.00   13-08.00  
  9   348 Sharon, Dylan          Madison             13-00.00   13-07.25  
 10   208 Garland, Brian         Hopatcong           12-07.00   12-02.25  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 24 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mendham                    201        2) Rockaway B                139   
    3) Parsippany                 125        4) Randolph                  111   
    5) Mountain Lakes             105        6) Chester                    96   
    7) Madison                     89        8) Hopatcong                  80   
    9) Denville                    73       10) Jefferson                  26   
   11) Rockaway T                  22       12) Dover                      20   
   12) Long Valley                 20       14) Mount Olive                19   
   15) Montville                   13       16) Roxbury                    12