Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/12/2011 07:05 PM
                    Lakeland Championship Meet - 6/12/2011                     
                                  Randolph HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 10&U 800 Meter Run Division I
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:43.08  2000        Ashley Cromartie, Roxbury                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   590 Finley, Meredith       Randolph             2:53.60    2:47.81  
  2   363 Grissett, Emma         Mendham              2:55.00    2:48.73  
  3   378 Timoney, Megan         Mendham              3:03.00    2:59.62  
  4   141 Kyle, Ariel            Denville             3:05.70    2:59.71  
  5   755 Suarez, Brianna        Roxbury              3:39.50    3:13.80  
  6   612 Stark, Dana            Randolph             3:16.80    3:14.06  
  7   140 Krause, Alexa          Denville             3:25.40    3:15.61  
  8   826 Percival, Rachel       Rockaway T           3:34.40    3:19.22  
  9   557 Rogers, Katherine      Parsippany           3:17.00    3:19.96  
 10   798 Clemens, Lea           Rockaway T           3:31.60    3:29.53  
 11   743 Lang, Camryn           Roxbury              3:49.90    3:41.63  
 
Event 2  Girls 10&U 800 Meter Run Division II
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:43.08  2000        Ashley Cromartie, Roxbury                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   311 Carey, Laurel          Madison              2:56.90    2:48.73  
  2   656 perna, maddison        Rockaway B           3:06.20    3:01.45  
  3   518 Sheppell, Julia        Mountain Lakes       3:08.00    3:02.64  
  4   505 Borin, Annie           Mountain Lakes       3:22.00    3:03.41  
  5   235 Mallory, Erin          Jefferson            3:10.30    3:10.44  
  6   272 Flammer, Jacquelin     Long Valley          3:39.00    3:21.89  
  7   313 Catao, Michelle        Madison              3:30.90    3:25.41  
  8   224 Bednarick, Sara        Jefferson            3:39.00    3:35.10  
  9   277 Kuhles, Erin           Long Valley          3:36.00    3:36.88  
 
Event 4  Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Division I
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:28.94  6/5/2010    Michelle Golowko, Montville               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   376 Tiboni, Hope           Mendham              2:41.00    2:29.62  
  2   377 Timoney, Elizabeth     Mendham              2:35.00    2:29.86  
  3   546 Fernandez, Cristin     Parsippany           2:45.00    2:42.59  
  4   593 Gihorski, Kate         Randolph             2:47.20    2:43.88  
  5   475 Weintraub, Olivia      Mount Olive          2:47.00    2:44.93  
  6   607 Robinson, Kaitlin      Randolph             2:53.80    2:48.80  
  7   142 McAndrew, Kate         Denville             2:54.20    2:51.67  
  8   133 Carney, Christine      Denville             2:56.40    2:51.71  
  9   470 Scimeca, Rachel        Mount Olive          3:04.10    2:56.67  
 10   759 Zenna, Lauren          Roxbury              2:57.40    2:57.23  
 11   757 Tye, Dominique         Roxbury              2:56.80    3:00.39  
 12   540 Bernauer, Kate         Parsippany           3:26.40    3:16.31  
 13   415 Collazo, Jessica       Montville            3:43.80    3:49.15  
 
Event 4  Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Division II
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:28.94  6/5/2010    Michelle Golowko, Montville               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   654 Pai, Anjali            Rockaway B           2:46.70    2:41.57  
  2   322 Renz, Catherine        Madison              2:49.60    2:48.02  
  3   519 Shi, Kelly             Mountain Lakes       2:56.00    2:50.14  
  4   279 Lusskin, Ava           Long Valley          3:00.00    2:55.75  
  5   513 McDonald, Sydney       Mountain Lakes       2:59.00    2:58.46  
  6   268 Castaneda, Julia       Long Valley          3:02.00    2:58.94  
  7   174 Grisales, Oriana       Dover                3:06.00    3:00.81  
  8   107 Post, Aiyonnah         Chester              2:59.00    3:00.85  
  9   642 Catalano, Jenna        Rockaway B           3:08.10    3:01.48  
 10   330 Stadler, Beatrice      Madison              3:02.80    3:05.19  
 11   242 Nicolosi, Katie        Jefferson            3:11.50    3:15.16  
 12   200 O'Sullivan, Sarah      Hopatcong            3:13.00    3:27.59  
 
Event 6  Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Division I
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:20.32  1995        Megan McDonald, Roxbury                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   599 Lansing, Marisa        Randolph             2:29.30    2:24.44  
  2   758 Viparina, Olivia       Roxbury              2:27.60    2:25.87  
  3   460 Masukewicz, Sarah      Mount Olive          2:28.60    2:27.23  
  4   369 Kumpf, Michelle        Mendham              2:37.00    2:30.53  
  5   135 Dostanko, Jasmine      Denville             2:34.80    2:32.18  
  6   594 Harsch, Carole         Randolph             2:33.00    2:38.57  
  7   471 Tavalare, Jamie        Mount Olive          2:42.90    2:41.92  
  8   374 Sement, Defne          Mendham              2:45.00    2:44.48  
  9   558 Samtani, Sonia         Parsippany           2:49.70    2:45.74  
 10   424 Morgan, Alacoque       Montville            2:49.90    2:48.49  
 11   746 Palumbo, Alex          Roxbury              2:43.60    2:52.27  
 12   138 Gregory, Jessica       Denville             2:55.50    2:58.84  
 
Event 6  Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Division II
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:20.32  1995        Megan McDonald, Roxbury                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   269 Castaneda, Sierra      Long Valley          2:57.00    2:31.42  
  2   521 White, Grace           Mountain Lakes       2:48.00    2:40.78  
  3   647 Fleming, Kayla         Rockaway B           2:41.60    2:42.20  
  4   327 Sheppard, Jaime        Madison              2:38.30    2:43.93  
  5   319 Johnson, Libby         Madison              2:46.40    2:44.49  
  6   520 Tsang, Catherine       Mountain Lakes       2:53.00    2:45.18  
  7   276 Hughes, Erin           Long Valley          3:01.00    2:51.18  
  8   110 Rundzieher, Katie      Chester              3:12.00    2:55.44  
  9   646 Ertle, Elizabeth       Rockaway B           2:55.90    2:57.86  
 10   201 Percy, Meredith        Hopatcong            3:02.00    2:59.17  
 11   192 Filomero, Ana          Hopatcong            3:10.00    3:09.25  
 
Event 8  Girls 10&U 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:00.62  1991        , Randolph                                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Randolph  'A'                                     1:03.90    1:04.36   1 
     1) 605 O'Malley, Meghan            2) 608 Romagnoli, Alyssa          
     3) 613 Tiao, Katie                 4) 595 Hull, Karen                
  2 Denville  'A'                                     1:04.70    1:04.98   1 
     1) 129 Alverson, Kira              2) 136 Eluemunor, Rachael         
     3) 140 Krause, Alexa               4) 141 Kyle, Ariel                
  3 Roxbury  'A'                                      1:05.50    1:05.06   1 
     1) 740 Goldberry, Aaliyah          2) 738 Dolan, Annie               
     3) 747 Panciello, Faith            4) 736 Chavis, Nakira             
  4 Mount Olive  'A'                                  1:08.00    1:06.58   2 
     1) 455 Gorospe, Jenna              2) 474 Vialva, Naya               
     3) 464 Randazzo, Carly             4) 469 Schmidt, Leah              
  5 Parsippany  'A'                                   1:06.00    1:06.90   1 
     1) 539 Bailey, Alysha              2) 553 Murphy, Shannon            
     3) 544 DeBenedette, Meaghan        4) 545 Escobar, Kyara             
  6 Mendham  'A'                                      1:08.30    1:08.00   2 
     1) 364 Hakes, Regan                2) 366 Halpin, Ava                
     3) 372 Popson, Hailey              4) 358 Augustine, Sophia          
  7 Rockaway T  'A'                                   1:14.60    1:09.39   3 
     1) 798 Clemens, Lea                2) 802 Ferguson, Hannah           
     3) 826 Percival, Rachel            4) 809 Stanford, Nia              
 
Event 8  Girls 10&U 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:00.62  1991        , Randolph                                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rockaway B  'A'                                   1:07.00    1:05.73   1 
     1) 653 Manlangit, Ariana           2) 651 Lenahan, Maggie            
     3) 662 Walls, Kelly                4) 663 Whittle, Alysha            
  2 Madison  'A'                                      1:07.90    1:08.16   2 
     1) 314 Colavita, Allegra           2) 316 Graddy, Alex               
     3) 320 McDole, Maddie              4) 311 Carey, Laurel              
  3 Mountain Lakes  'A'                               1:12.00    1:08.55   2 
     1) 510 Holt, Sophia                2) 509 Holmberg, Emily            
     3) 505 Borin, Annie                4) 507 Fragomeni, Isabella        
  4 Long Valley  'A'                                  1:11.00    1:11.84   2 
     1) 273 Gartlemmann, Cora           2) 272 Flammer, Jacqueline        
     3) 284 Trimarchi, Gabriella        4) 283 Rosiate, Gabriella         
 
Event 10  Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 55.42  1996        , Parsippany                                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Randolph  'A'                                       59.30      59.96   1 
     1) 588 Fantuzzi, Brynn             2) 611 Spielman, Samantha         
     3) 591 Freitas, Alison             4) 596 Jones, Vanessa             
  2 Mendham  'A'                                      1:02.30    1:00.83   2 
     1) 361 Cooper, Kylie               2) 380 Ungar, Kolina              
     3) 375 Spies, Morgan               4) 360 Chiotelis, Jesse           
  3 Rockaway T  'A'                                   1:02.70    1:00.87   2 
     1) 814 DelGado, Kiele              2) 827 Phillips, Corinna          
     3) 799 Clemens, Marissa            4) 803 Lissner, Jill              
  4 Denville  'A'                                       59.60    1:01.53   1 
     1) 144 Simon, Kate                 2) 131 Borowiec, Nicole           
     3) 142 McAndrew, Kate              4) 130 Anderson, Lauren           
  5 Roxbury  'A'                                      1:01.70    1:02.22   1 
     1) 737 Cruz, Cameran               2) 748 Pizzuti, Kim               
     3) 739 Fernandez, Leany            4) 752 Sadowski, Mia              
  6 Parsippany  'A'                                   1:05.00    1:07.81   2 
     1) 543 Cipkins, Kali               2) 551 Lombardi, Victoria         
     3) 541 Chellaraj, Alyssa           4) 540 Bernauer, Kate             
  7 Mount Olive  'A'                                  1:03.00    1:07.86   2 
     1) 462 Olson, Bridget              2) 473 Vasquez, Lucia             
     3) 452 DiRienzo, Anna              4) 453 Fiorey, Nicole             
  8 Montville  'A'                                    1:12.00    1:11.48   3 
     1) 431 Wilson, Ali                 2) 422 Maggio, Gabrielle          
     3) 415 Collazo, Jessica            4) 428 Sauser, Tori               
 
Event 10  Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 55.42  1996        , Parsippany                                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mountain Lakes  'A'                                 59.30      59.21   1 
     1) 506 Borin, Ellie                2) 512 Lore, Sierra               
     3) 517 Sheppell, Hailey            4) 516 Seijas, Lainie             
  2 Madison  'A'                                      1:02.80    1:01.54   2 
     1) 309 Brownlee, Isabel            2) 328 Sherman, Sophia            
     3) 322 Renz, Catherine             4) 323 Rojas, Isabelle            
  3 Rockaway B  'A'                                   1:01.60    1:03.65   1 
     1) 648 Gillespie, Gianna           2) 657 Pinto, Aidan               
     3) 659 Sexton, Samantha            4) 654 Pai, Anjali                
  4 Jefferson  'A'                                    1:02.00    1:04.15   1 
     1) 239 Miller, Melanie             2) 223 Aguilar, Jessica           
     3) 229 Cowan, Jordan               4) 233 Hanna, Brittany            
  5 Long Valley  'A'                                  1:09.00    1:05.26   3 
     1) 279 Lusskin, Ava                2) 275 Harmon, Brianna            
     3) 280 O'Malley, Danielle          4) 270 Dacey, Sierra              
  6 Hopatcong  'A'                                    1:11.00    1:05.66   3 
     1) 191 Fernandez, Cassidy          2) 194 Laing, Beth                
     3) 202 Smaha, Leah                 4) 197 Minervini, Janelle         
 
Event 12  Girls 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 51.92  1993        , Randolph                                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Randolph  'A'                                       54.90      54.22   1 
     1) 606 Phelan, Jessica             2) 602 McConnell, Gillian         
     3) 589 Fantuzzi, Dana              4) 604 Mehta, Aimee               
  2 Mendham  'A'                                        54.70      54.25   1 
     1) 373 Schacht, Emma               2) 368 Kenny, Mackenzie           
     3) 371 Miseo, Natalie              4) 382 Wadley, Maggie             
  3 Rockaway T  'A'                                     56.30      54.51   2 
     1) 787 Matos, Melanie              2) 794 Harris, Brittney           
     3) 789 Kroll, Kayla                4) 792 Evans, Krista              
  4 Roxbury  'A'                                        55.80      55.42   1 
     1) 734 Anderson, Alexis            2) 754 Silfies, Emily             
     3) 750 Ramage, Kat                 4) 744 LaRusso, Tiffany           
  5 Denville  'A'                                       55.30      55.82   1 
     1) 132 Bouman, Carly               2) 137 Gramby, Shanelle           
     3) 139 Joseph, Tymia               4) 135 Dostanko, Jasmine          
  6 Montville  'A'                                      56.00      55.86   1 
     1) 425 Parekh, Sima                2) 418 Forde, Shania              
     3) 427 Sauser, Leeana              4) 420 Goldberg, Lexi             
  7 Parsippany  'A'                                     59.10      56.55   2 
     1) 548 Hall, Natalie               2) 552 Murphy, Kaitlyn            
     3) 560 Zahid, Neha                 4) 542 Chen, Catherine            
  8 Mount Olive  'A'                                    56.30      57.97   2 
     1) 461 Nemeth, Amy                 2) 463 Poggi, Micaela             
     3) 450 Adams, Bailey               4) 468 Schmidt, Kayla             
 
Event 12  Girls 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 51.92  1993        , Randolph                                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rockaway B  'A'                                     56.00      55.14   1 
     1) 644 Ciallella, Anna Marie       2) 652 Lyness, Casey              
     3) 660 Slusser, Annie              4) 647 Fleming, Kayla             
  2 Chester  'A'                                        59.60      58.89   3 
     1) 111 Sidhu, Jessica              2) 104 Hess, Katie                
     3) 102 Guthrie, Emma               4) 109 Roettger, Jackie           
  3 Mountain Lakes  'A'                                 59.50      59.94   2 
     1) 520 Tsang, Catherine            2) 514 O'Donnell, Genevieve       
     3) 515 Palazzi, Lisa               4) 508 Fu, Michele                
  4 Hopatcong  'A'                                    1:00.90    1:00.61   3 
     1) 188 Bisconti, Ashley            2) 190 Coddington, Carley         
     3) 199 Nolte, Kelly                4) 203 Tregonig, Lauren           
  5 Long Valley  'A'                                  1:03.00    1:01.94   3 
     1) 282 Reiling, Valerie            2) 281 Rasmussen, Olivia          
     3) 276 Hughes, Erin                4) 269 Castaneda, Sierra          
 -- Madison  'A'                                        58.00         DQ   2 
     1) 315 Fritze, Emily               2) 326 Sheeleigh, Emma            
     3) 325 Rowland, Helene             4) 327 Sheppard, Jaime            
 
Event 14  Girls 10&U 100 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 14.44  1993        Amber Williams, Roxbury                     
 Meet Record: * 14.44  1997        Bimpe Fageyinbo, Parsippany                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   608 Romagnoli, Alyssa      Randolph               14.80      15.28   1 
  2   740 Goldberry, Aaliyah     Roxbury                15.30      15.63   1 
  3   809 Stanford, Nia          Rockaway T             15.00      15.71   1 
  4   802 Ferguson, Hannah       Rockaway T             15.90      15.91   2 
  5   474 Vialva, Naya           Mount Olive            16.00      16.03   2 
  6   595 Hull, Karen            Randolph               15.70      16.13   1 
  7   136 Eluemunor, Rachael     Denville               15.90      16.29   1 
  8   426 Rubino, Luci           Montville              16.30      16.37   2 
  9   545 Escobar, Kyara         Parsippany             16.00      16.43   2 
 10   736 Chavis, Nakira         Roxbury                16.70      16.48   3 
 11   129 Alverson, Kira         Denville               16.60      16.50   3 
 12   366 Halpin, Ava            Mendham                17.00      16.58   4 
 13   358 Augustine, Sophia      Mendham                16.70      16.70   3 
 14   539 Bailey, Alysha         Parsippany             16.20      17.12   2 
 15   455 Gorospe, Jenna         Mount Olive            16.50      17.30   3 
 
Event 14  Girls 10&U 100 Meter Dash Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 14.44  1993        Amber Williams, Roxbury                     
 Meet Record: * 14.44  1997        Bimpe Fageyinbo, Parsippany                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   172 Gonzalez, Fabiola      Dover                  16.50      16.33   3 
  2   177 Salazar, Melia         Dover                  17.00      16.39   4 
  3   662 Walls, Kelly           Rockaway B             16.40      16.85   3 
  4   316 Graddy, Alex           Madison                16.90      17.18   4 
  4   273 Gartlemmann, Cora      Long Valley            18.40      17.18   5 
  6   103 Hanke, Rebecca         Chester                18.70      17.73   5 
  7   510 Holt, Sophia           Mountain Lakes         17.80      17.92   4 
  8   284 Trimarchi, Gabriel     Long Valley            18.10      18.32   5 
  9   320 McDole, Maddie         Madison                18.40      18.69   5 
 10   503 Abate, Paula           Mountain Lakes         15.50      19.40   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 13.54  1997        Eniola Fageyinbo, Parsippany                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   360 Chiotelis, Jesse       Mendham                14.70      14.71   1 
  2   803 Lissner, Jill          Rockaway T             14.60      14.97   1 
  3   588 Fantuzzi, Brynn        Randolph               15.10      15.00   2 
  4   596 Jones, Vanessa         Randolph               14.80      15.06   2 
  5   739 Fernandez, Leany       Roxbury                15.30      15.28   2 
  6   130 Anderson, Lauren       Denville               15.50      15.62   3 
  7   361 Cooper, Kylie          Mendham                15.80      15.76   4 
  8   131 Borowiec, Nicole       Denville               15.50      15.77   3 
  9   752 Sadowski, Mia          Roxbury                15.30      15.90   2 
 10   814 DelGado, Kiele         Rockaway T             15.80      15.91   4 
 11   541 Chellaraj, Alyssa      Parsippany             16.50      16.12   5 
 12   551 Lombardi, Victoria     Parsippany             16.00      16.15   5 
 13   428 Sauser, Tori           Montville              15.60      16.65   3 
 
Event 16  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 13.54  1997        Eniola Fageyinbo, Parsippany                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   516 Seijas, Lainie         Mountain Lakes         13.80      13.93   1 
  2   328 Sherman, Sophia        Madison                15.20      15.01   2 
  3   512 Lore, Sierra           Mountain Lakes         14.30      15.31   1 
  4   323 Rojas, Isabelle        Madison                15.80      15.43   4 
  5   107 Post, Aiyonnah         Chester                15.40      15.48   3 
  6   106 Mountain, Emily        Chester                15.00      15.70   2 
  7   197 Minervini, Janelle     Hopatcong              16.60      16.14   5 
  8   275 Harmon, Brianna        Long Valley            16.40      16.16   5 
  9   643 Catalano, Julia        Rockaway B             15.40      16.24   3 
 10   233 Hanna, Brittany        Jefferson              15.90      16.34   4 
 11   223 Aguilar, Jessica       Jefferson              14.30      16.35   1 
 12   191 Fernandez, Cassidy     Hopatcong              16.60      16.92   5 
 13   270 Dacey, Sierra          Long Valley            18.60      17.88   6 
 14   175 Harris, Naschiela      Dover                  18.10      18.28   6 
 
Event 18  Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 12.74  1997        Amber Williams, Roxbury                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   744 LaRusso, Tiffany       Roxbury                13.30      13.48   1 
  2   792 Evans, Krista          Rockaway T             13.20      13.59   1 
  3   368 Kenny, Mackenzie       Mendham                13.60      13.60   1 
  4   604 Mehta, Aimee           Randolph               13.10      13.66   1 
  5   382 Wadley, Maggie         Mendham                13.70      13.90   2 
  6   468 Schmidt, Kayla         Mount Olive            14.20      14.03   3 
  7   602 McConnell, Gillian     Randolph               13.50      14.08   1 
  8   734 Anderson, Alexis       Roxbury                13.60      14.18   2 
  9   463 Poggi, Micaela         Mount Olive            13.90      14.27   2 
 10   139 Joseph, Tymia          Denville               13.90      14.35   2 
 11   794 Harris, Brittney       Rockaway T             14.20      14.38   3 
 12   420 Goldberg, Lexi         Montville              14.00      14.42   2 
 13   552 Murphy, Kaitlyn        Parsippany             14.10      14.49   2 
 14   418 Forde, Shania          Montville              14.10      14.56   3 
 15   560 Zahid, Neha            Parsippany             14.60      14.57   4 
 16   137 Gramby, Shanelle       Denville               14.40      14.76   3 
 
Event 18  Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 12.74  1997        Amber Williams, Roxbury                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   652 Lyness, Casey          Rockaway B             13.20      13.28   1 
  2   644 Ciallella, Anna Ma     Rockaway B             14.40      14.62   3 
  3   515 Palazzi, Lisa          Mountain Lakes         14.80      14.69   4 
  4   111 Sidhu, Jessica         Chester                14.80      14.78   4 
  5   282 Reiling, Valerie       Long Valley            15.10      14.82   5 
  6   508 Fu, Michele            Mountain Lakes         15.50      14.83   5 
  7   325 Rowland, Helene        Madison                14.90      14.95   4 
  8   109 Roettger, Jackie       Chester                14.60      15.16   4 
  9   199 Nolte, Kelly           Hopatcong              14.90      15.22   4 
 10   315 Fritze, Emily          Madison                15.60      15.42   5 
 11   227 Christensen, Laure     Jefferson              15.00      15.46   5 
 12   281 Rasmussen, Olivia      Long Valley            16.20      16.12   5 
 13   188 Bisconti, Ashley       Hopatcong              15.70      17.26   5 
 
Event 20  Girls 10&U 1 Mile Run Division I
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:55.27  6/7/2008    Michelle Golowko, Montville               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   364 Hakes, Regan           Mendham              6:08.00    5:55.14+ 
  2   741 Herraiz, Julia         Roxbury              5:55.10    5:59.03  
  3   601 Loveys, Abby           Randolph             6:01.80    6:00.07  
  4   362 Danieli, Kayleigh      Mendham              6:54.00    6:25.79  
  5   146 Xie, Judy              Denville             6:58.00    6:57.38  
  6   597 Kolesa, Sophia         Randolph             7:10.00    7:01.19  
  7   553 Murphy, Shannon        Parsippany           7:17.60    7:25.40  
  8   821 Jimenez, Valentina     Rockaway T           7:59.40    8:00.03  
  9   423 McGovern, Elena        Montville            8:31.20    8:06.38  
 10   829 Trautz, Sarah          Rockaway T           8:36.30    8:11.39  
 
Event 20  Girls 10&U 1 Mile Run Division II
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:55.27  6/7/2008    Michelle Golowko, Montville               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   246 Szalai, Emily          Jefferson            6:34.50    6:16.77  
  2   321 Palmer, Gracee         Madison              7:21.50    7:10.89  
  3   278 Lauezzari, Rosie       Long Valley          7:52.80    7:27.03  
  4   314 Colavita, Allegra      Madison              7:33.60    7:38.08  
  5   284 Trimarchi, Gabriel     Long Valley          8:16.60    8:10.79  
  6   507 Fragomeni, Isabell     Mountain Lakes       7:12.00    8:16.87  
 
Event 22  Girls 11-12 1 Mile Run Division I
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:28.82  1993        Beth Jones, Randolph                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   376 Tiboni, Hope           Mendham              5:44.00    5:41.18  
  2   377 Timoney, Elizabeth     Mendham              5:40.00    5:44.22  
  3   475 Weintraub, Olivia      Mount Olive          5:55.80    5:59.39  
  4   546 Fernandez, Cristin     Parsippany           6:05.70    6:14.69  
  5   593 Gihorski, Kate         Randolph             6:17.10    6:15.46  
  6   133 Carney, Christine      Denville             6:26.10    6:19.97  
  7   757 Tye, Dominique         Roxbury              6:29.40    6:29.67  
  8   607 Robinson, Kaitlin      Randolph             6:37.80    6:31.48  
  9   465 Rauh, Logan            Mount Olive          6:50.60    6:53.36  
 10   756 Tucker, Kelly          Roxbury              6:49.10    6:55.88  
 11   145 Vita, Courtney         Denville             7:16.60    6:55.93  
 12   415 Collazo, Jessica       Montville            8:50.10    9:01.69  
 
Event 22  Girls 11-12 1 Mile Run Division II
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:28.82  1993        Beth Jones, Randolph                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   519 Shi, Kelly             Mountain Lakes       6:48.00    6:29.99  
  2   268 Castaneda, Julia       Long Valley          6:54.00    6:36.43  
  3   106 Mountain, Emily        Chester              7:01.40    6:47.75  
  4   317 Hanley, Meaghan        Madison              6:44.40    6:49.51  
  5   308 Armstrong, Meg         Madison              7:05.20    6:57.97  
  6   642 Catalano, Jenna        Rockaway B           6:53.30    7:00.92  
  7   661 Tenreiro, Isabella     Rockaway B           7:04.50    7:08.76  
  8   202 Smaha, Leah            Hopatcong            6:45.00    7:12.37  
  9   174 Grisales, Oriana       Dover                7:17.00    7:26.76  
 10   187 Attas, Nicole          Hopatcong            7:00.00    7:38.50  
 11   169 Abreu, Giselle         Dover                8:01.00    8:16.95  
 12   112 Skaltsis, Mary         Chester              7:56.20    8:23.76  
 
Event 24  Girls 13-15 1 Mile Run Division I
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:14.42  1979        Meg Waldron, Bernardsville                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   758 Viparina, Olivia       Roxbury              5:32.80    5:32.05  
  2   598 Lansing, Elizabeth     Randolph             5:56.00    5:39.80  
  3   594 Harsch, Carole         Randolph             5:49.80    5:45.61  
  4   460 Masukewicz, Sarah      Mount Olive          5:43.50    5:47.23  
  5   374 Sement, Defne          Mendham              5:59.00    6:02.93  
  6   746 Palumbo, Alex          Roxbury              6:17.30    6:16.42  
  7   558 Samtani, Sonia         Parsippany           6:15.70    6:18.26  
  8   424 Morgan, Alacoque       Montville            6:22.20    6:31.17  
  9   138 Gregory, Jessica       Denville             6:40.50    6:41.12  
 10   381 Wadley, Gillian        Mendham              6:55.00    6:46.78  
 
Event 24  Girls 13-15 1 Mile Run Division II
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:14.42  1979        Meg Waldron, Bernardsville                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   269 Castaneda, Sierra      Long Valley          5:58.60    5:52.53  
  2   315 Fritze, Emily          Madison              6:19.40    6:13.55  
  3   319 Johnson, Libby         Madison              6:18.80    6:18.45  
  4   521 White, Grace           Mountain Lakes       6:19.00    6:23.40  
  5   203 Tregonig, Lauren       Hopatcong            6:06.00    6:25.61  
  6   655 Perna, Frankie         Rockaway B           6:23.80    6:26.29  
  7   110 Rundzieher, Katie      Chester              6:51.00    7:11.35  
  8   193 Garland, Paige         Hopatcong            6:17.00    7:30.34  
 
Event 26  Girls 10&U 400 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:08.92  1997        Bimpe Fageyinbo, Parsippany               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   802 Ferguson, Hannah       Rockaway T           1:15.90    1:13.21   1 
  2   601 Loveys, Abby           Randolph             1:18.00    1:14.61   1 
  3   456 Growe, Olivia          Mount Olive          1:17.40    1:16.83   1 
  4   363 Grissett, Emma         Mendham              1:18.90    1:17.08   1 
  5   590 Finley, Meredith       Randolph             1:15.70    1:18.06   1 
  6   364 Hakes, Regan           Mendham              1:22.10    1:21.91   2 
  7   146 Xie, Judy              Denville             1:24.10    1:21.93   3 
  8   751 Rein, Tina             Roxbury              1:22.30    1:23.39   2 
  9   738 Dolan, Annie           Roxbury              1:25.00    1:24.13   3 
 10   129 Alverson, Kira         Denville             1:23.00    1:24.51   2 
 11   544 DeBenedette, Meagh     Parsippany           1:26.20    1:27.44   3 
 12   806 Novack, MacKenzie      Rockaway T           1:32.40    1:28.68   4 
 13   835 Radler, Ashley         Parsippany           1:34.20    1:30.12   5 
 
Event 26  Girls 10&U 400 Meter Dash Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:08.92  1997        Bimpe Fageyinbo, Parsippany               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   172 Gonzalez, Fabiola      Dover                1:21.00    1:18.93   2 
  2   311 Carey, Laurel          Madison              1:19.30    1:19.58   1 
  3   518 Sheppell, Julia        Mountain Lakes       1:20.00    1:19.98   2 
  4   653 Manlangit, Ariana      Rockaway B           1:23.20    1:20.72   3 
  5   171 Chaparro, Brittany     Dover                1:31.00    1:26.26   4 
  6   649 Kairys, Ali            Rockaway B           1:30.80    1:27.19   4 
  7   235 Mallory, Erin          Jefferson            1:27.00    1:27.63   3 
  8   511 Kashulines, Leah       Mountain Lakes       1:29.00    1:31.71   3 
  9   103 Hanke, Rebecca         Chester              1:32.50    1:32.52   4 
 10   278 Lauezzari, Rosie       Long Valley          1:34.90    1:35.00   5 
 11   310 Cantor, Elle           Madison              1:31.90    1:37.50   4 
 12   283 Rosiate, Gabriella     Long Valley          1:35.00    1:46.16   5 
 
Event 28  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:02.67  1987        Amy Grabow, Mountain Lakes                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   360 Chiotelis, Jesse       Mendham              1:11.90    1:08.48   1 
  2   380 Ungar, Kolina          Mendham              1:15.90    1:13.73   2 
  3   752 Sadowski, Mia          Roxbury              1:16.60    1:15.57   2 
  4   742 Kleinsorgen, Jacki     Roxbury              1:15.20    1:15.94   1 
  5   827 Phillips, Corinna      Rockaway T           1:18.30    1:16.19   3 
  6   587 Dunaway, Courtney      Randolph             1:16.00    1:16.48   2 
  7   130 Anderson, Lauren       Denville             1:17.10    1:16.63   2 
  8   142 McAndrew, Kate         Denville             1:17.50    1:19.07   3 
  9   466 Roque, Angelina        Mount Olive          1:22.30    1:20.61   4 
 10   541 Chellaraj, Alyssa      Parsippany           1:21.20    1:21.90   4 
 11   609 Rychener, Shannon      Randolph             1:19.50    1:22.07   3 
 12   540 Bernauer, Kate         Parsippany           1:27.90    1:22.70   5 
 13   814 DelGado, Kiele         Rockaway T           1:24.80    1:23.22   4 
 14   431 Wilson, Ali            Montville            1:32.60    1:27.73   5 
 
Event 28  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:02.67  1987        Amy Grabow, Mountain Lakes                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   654 Pai, Anjali            Rockaway B           1:09.50    1:06.53   1 
  2   328 Sherman, Sophia        Madison              1:13.50    1:10.26   1 
  3   323 Rojas, Isabelle        Madison              1:13.90    1:13.56   1 
  4   512 Lore, Sierra           Mountain Lakes       1:14.00    1:13.60   1 
  5   279 Lusskin, Ava           Long Valley          1:16.00    1:14.06   2 
  6   648 Gillespie, Gianna      Rockaway B           1:22.60    1:17.44   4 
  7   280 O'Malley, Danielle     Long Valley          1:23.00    1:17.58   4 
  8   194 Laing, Beth            Hopatcong            1:22.00    1:19.03   4 
  9   242 Nicolosi, Katie        Jefferson            1:18.60    1:22.38   3 
 10   191 Fernandez, Cassidy     Hopatcong            1:20.00    1:25.15   3 
 11   173 Gray, Nijha            Dover                1:35.00    1:26.29   5 
 
Event 30  Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 59.22  1993        Samaria Quaintance, Randolph                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   599 Lansing, Marisa        Randolph             1:03.80    1:01.80   1 
  2   471 Tavalare, Jamie        Mount Olive          1:05.60    1:05.34   1 
  3   789 Kroll, Kayla           Rockaway T           1:03.60    1:05.96   1 
  4   135 Dostanko, Jasmine      Denville             1:06.20    1:06.20   1 
  5   369 Kumpf, Michelle        Mendham              1:06.40    1:06.66   2 
  6   461 Nemeth, Amy            Mount Olive          1:05.90    1:06.71   1 
  7   425 Parekh, Sima           Montville            1:08.90    1:07.17   2 
  8   132 Bouman, Carly          Denville             1:09.20    1:08.41   2 
  9   552 Murphy, Kaitlyn        Parsippany           1:11.00    1:08.95   3 
 10   811 Binns, Ashley          Rockaway T           1:09.80    1:09.43   3 
 11   542 Chen, Catherine        Parsippany           1:07.80    1:09.49   2 
 12   367 Jakimowicz, Jacqui     Mendham              1:09.20    1:10.86   3 
 13   427 Sauser, Leeana         Montville            1:09.10    1:12.16   2 
 14   733 Alexander, Lauren      Roxbury              1:13.50    1:13.30   5 
 15   735 Anderson, Alyssa       Roxbury              1:13.20    1:14.23   4 
 
Event 30  Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 59.22  1993        Samaria Quaintance, Randolph                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   647 Fleming, Kayla         Rockaway B           1:05.10    1:04.64   1 
  2   203 Tregonig, Lauren       Hopatcong            1:10.80    1:09.00   3 
  3   327 Sheppard, Jaime        Madison              1:09.60    1:09.99   3 
  4   228 Christensen, Nicol     Jefferson            1:12.60    1:11.57   4 
  5   520 Tsang, Catherine       Mountain Lakes       1:12.00    1:12.19   4 
  6   190 Coddington, Carley     Hopatcong            1:19.00    1:12.57   5 
  7   276 Hughes, Erin           Long Valley          1:13.00    1:13.32   4 
 
Event 32  Girls 10&U 200 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 31.04  1985        Amy Grabow, Mountain Lakes                  
 Meet Record: * 31.04  1985        Amy Grabow, Mountain Lakes                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   740 Goldberry, Aaliyah     Roxbury                31.50      32.70   1 
  2   608 Romagnoli, Alyssa      Randolph               32.90      33.03   1 
  3   141 Kyle, Ariel            Denville               33.60      33.48   1 
  4   474 Vialva, Naya           Mount Olive            33.70      33.82   1 
  5   595 Hull, Karen            Randolph               36.00      33.97   3 
  6   456 Growe, Olivia          Mount Olive            34.90      34.14   2 
  7   136 Eluemunor, Rachael     Denville               34.70      34.40   2 
  8   545 Escobar, Kyara         Parsippany             32.50      34.65   1 
  9   358 Augustine, Sophia      Mendham                34.20      34.82   1 
 10   366 Halpin, Ava            Mendham                36.30      35.64   3 
 11   426 Rubino, Luci           Montville              35.50      35.82   2 
 12   539 Bailey, Alysha         Parsippany             35.70      35.93   3 
 13   736 Chavis, Nakira         Roxbury                35.50      36.56   2 
 14   821 Jimenez, Valentina     Rockaway T             39.80      40.13   4 
 15   832 Warner, Rebecca        Rockaway T             40.40      40.96   4 
 
Event 32  Girls 10&U 200 Meter Dash Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 31.04  1985        Amy Grabow, Mountain Lakes                  
 Meet Record: * 31.04  1985        Amy Grabow, Mountain Lakes                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   225 Bryant, Faith          Jefferson              37.90      34.49   3 
  2   662 Walls, Kelly           Rockaway B             35.30      35.47   2 
  3   273 Gartlemmann, Cora      Long Valley            40.10      36.76   4 
  4   321 Palmer, Gracee         Madison                38.90      36.94   4 
  5   316 Graddy, Alex           Madison                37.30      37.19   3 
  6   511 Kashulines, Leah       Mountain Lakes         39.40      40.95   4 
  7   504 Apel, Penelope         Mountain Lakes         41.90      42.61   5 
  8   283 Rosiate, Gabriella     Long Valley            41.20      44.23   5 
  9   170 Cedano, Aimee          Dover                  53.60      50.34   5 
 
Event 34  Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 27.94  1995        Amber Williams, Roxbury                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   596 Jones, Vanessa         Randolph               31.00      31.42   1 
  2   803 Lissner, Jill          Rockaway T             30.40      31.53   1 
  3   588 Fantuzzi, Brynn        Randolph               32.00      31.76   1 
  4   739 Fernandez, Leany       Roxbury                32.70      32.58   2 
  5   131 Borowiec, Nicole       Denville               32.80      32.99   2 
  6   380 Ungar, Kolina          Mendham                33.10      33.62   2 
  7   361 Cooper, Kylie          Mendham                32.80      34.03   2 
  8   799 Clemens, Marissa       Rockaway T             32.80      34.11   2 
  9   144 Simon, Kate            Denville               34.70      34.37   4 
 10   551 Lombardi, Victoria     Parsippany             33.90      34.90   3 
 11   428 Sauser, Tori           Montville              34.00      36.07   3 
 12   543 Cipkins, Kali          Parsippany             35.00      37.53   4 
 13   431 Wilson, Ali            Montville              39.80      38.87   5 
 
Event 34  Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 27.94  1995        Amber Williams, Roxbury                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   516 Seijas, Lainie         Mountain Lakes         28.50      28.92   1 
  2   517 Sheppell, Hailey       Mountain Lakes         31.40      30.64   1 
  3   322 Renz, Catherine        Madison                33.30      33.34   3 
  4   229 Cowan, Jordan          Jefferson              34.90      33.95   4 
  5   330 Stadler, Beatrice      Madison                33.20      34.17   3 
  6   280 O'Malley, Danielle     Long Valley            36.60      34.57   4 
  7   275 Harmon, Brianna        Long Valley            35.60      34.83   4 
  8   643 Catalano, Julia        Rockaway B             34.00      34.92   3 
  9   198 Neidel, Amy            Hopatcong              37.30      35.69   5 
 10   173 Gray, Nijha            Dover                  37.40      36.11   5 
 11   196 McDaniel, Marshell     Hopatcong              37.80      36.92   5 
 12   175 Harris, Naschiela      Dover                  38.70      39.41   5 
 
Event 36  Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 26.74  1993        Samaria Quaintance, Randolph                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   368 Kenny, Mackenzie       Mendham                28.20      27.98   1 
  2   792 Evans, Krista          Rockaway T             27.90      28.00   1 
  3   744 LaRusso, Tiffany       Roxbury                28.00      28.01   1 
  4   604 Mehta, Aimee           Randolph               27.80      28.42   1 
  5   382 Wadley, Maggie         Mendham                28.90      29.09   2 
  6   789 Kroll, Kayla           Rockaway T             28.70      29.09   2 
  7   542 Chen, Catherine        Parsippany             28.80      29.65   2 
  8   734 Anderson, Alexis       Roxbury                29.30      29.91   2 
  9   606 Phelan, Jessica        Randolph               29.50      29.99   2 
 10   420 Goldberg, Lexi         Montville              29.00      30.12   2 
 11   463 Poggi, Micaela         Mount Olive            28.10      30.17   1 
 12   418 Forde, Shania          Montville              30.40      30.64   3 
 13   560 Zahid, Neha            Parsippany             31.10      31.04   3 
 14   139 Joseph, Tymia          Denville               30.50      31.04   3 
 15   450 Adams, Bailey          Mount Olive            31.00      31.33   3 
 
Event 36  Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Division II
============================================================================
 Meet Record: + 26.74  1993        Samaria Quaintance, Randolph                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   652 Lyness, Casey          Rockaway B             27.70      27.72   1 
  2   644 Ciallella, Anna Ma     Rockaway B             31.30      31.08   3 
  3   508 Fu, Michele            Mountain Lakes         31.80      31.28   4 
  4   282 Reiling, Valerie       Long Valley            32.20      31.37   4 
  5   111 Sidhu, Jessica         Chester                31.60      31.43   4 
  6   190 Coddington, Carley     Hopatcong              32.60      32.10   4 
  7   199 Nolte, Kelly           Hopatcong              32.90      33.15   5 
  8   227 Christensen, Laure     Jefferson              32.59      33.32   4 
  9   281 Rasmussen, Olivia      Long Valley            34.30      33.77   5 
 10   230 Cowan, Tamlyn          Jefferson              35.60      33.78   5 
 11   514 O'Donnell, Genevie     Mountain Lakes         33.80      33.79   5 
 
Event 43  Girls 10&U Shot Put Division I
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 27-09.75  6/7/2003    Jennifer Jarvis, Rockaway T              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   365 Hall, Grace            Mendham             15-11.50   17-09.00  
  2   802 Ferguson, Hannah       Rockaway T          18-02.50   17-01.25  
  3   141 Kyle, Ariel            Denville            18-02.00   16-01.50  
  4   146 Xie, Judy              Denville            14-09.00   15-06.50  
  5   549 Hospes, Courtney       Parsippany          14-09.50   15-03.00  
  6   747 Panciello, Faith       Roxbury             16-02.50   15-01.00  
  7   753 Scorciolla, Olivia     Roxbury             15-05.00   14-10.00  
  8   545 Escobar, Kyara         Parsippany          16-05.00   14-02.25  
  9   464 Randazzo, Carly        Mount Olive         13-04.00   13-06.50  
 10   613 Tiao, Katie            Randolph            12-08.00   13-04.75  
 11   370 McManus, Jennifer      Mendham             13-01.00   13-00.50  
 12   472 Thomlinson, Kara       Mount Olive         12-04.00   12-08.75  
 13   798 Clemens, Lea           Rockaway T          11-09.00   12-00.50  
 
Event 43  Girls 10&U Shot Put Division II
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 27-09.75  6/7/2003    Jennifer Jarvis, Rockaway T              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   656 perna, maddison        Rockaway B          17-09.00   19-06.00  
  2   243 Ricciardi, Emily       Jefferson           15-10.00   17-09.25  
  3   108 Riser, Clara           Chester             19-05.50   17-05.50  
  4   507 Fragomeni, Isabell     Mountain Lakes      14-09.00   16-00.00  
  5   310 Cantor, Elle           Madison             14-06.00   15-09.00  
  6   510 Holt, Sophia           Mountain Lakes      15-00.00   15-02.00  
  7   645 Dreiss, Madison        Rockaway B          16-04.00   14-07.75  
  8   238 Metro, Kayla           Jefferson           12-01.00   10-02.75  
  9   320 McDole, Maddie         Madison             11-06.00    8-10.25  
 
Event 44  Girls 11-12 Shot Put Division I
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 39-09.75  6/11/2005   Jennifer Jarvis, Rockaway T              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   360 Chiotelis, Jesse       Mendham             23-11.00   24-03.50  
  2   795 McGowan, Dajah         Rockaway T          22-11.25   22-03.00  
  3   375 Spies, Morgan          Mendham             22-04.25   20-11.50  
  4   459 Lederer, Cecilia       Mount Olive         21-00.00   20-06.75  
  5   587 Dunaway, Courtney      Randolph            21-01.00   20-06.00  
  6   591 Freitas, Alison        Randolph            20-03.00   20-05.00  
  7   422 Maggio, Gabrielle      Montville           17-09.00   18-05.00  
  8   142 McAndrew, Kate         Denville            18-03.00   18-03.25  
  9   144 Simon, Kate            Denville            18-05.50   17-02.50  
 10   745 Lodge, Nancy           Roxbury             15-08.00   16-03.50  
 11   749 Ramage, Alie           Roxbury             19-08.00   16-00.50  
 12   550 Hospes, Katrina        Parsippany          16-02.00   15-02.00  
 
Event 44  Girls 11-12 Shot Put Division II
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 39-09.75  6/11/2005   Jennifer Jarvis, Rockaway T              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   223 Aguilar, Jessica       Jefferson           22-11.00   24-01.00  
  2   642 Catalano, Jenna        Rockaway B          27-00.00   24-00.00  
  3   329 Smith, Tiana           Madison             23-07.00   21-06.00  
  4   330 Stadler, Beatrice      Madison             21-10.00   20-09.75  
  5   175 Harris, Naschiela      Dover               20-06.00   19-08.50  
  6   106 Mountain, Emily        Chester             18-05.75   18-11.75  
  7   274 Greer, Olivia          Long Valley         17-00.00   18-08.00  
  8   196 McDaniel, Marshell     Hopatcong           19-04.00   18-00.00  
  9   244 Rocks, Morgan          Jefferson           17-07.00   17-06.75  
 10   191 Fernandez, Cassidy     Hopatcong           18-02.00   16-06.00  
 11   112 Skaltsis, Mary         Chester             16-11.00   15-08.75  
 12   270 Dacey, Sierra          Long Valley         18-06.00   13-04.00  
 
Event 45  Girls 13-15 Shot Put Division I
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 35-06  6/9/2007    Jennifer Jarvis, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   383 Wisotsky, Katie        Mendham             27-03.50   27-04.00  
  2   592 Gihorski, Alexis       Randolph            24-03.00   24-07.00  
  3   559 Tinord, Jaleesa        Parsippany          22-08.00   23-09.00  
  4   600 Lopez, Katiria         Randolph            23-07.00   23-08.75  
  5   379 Tino, Grace            Mendham             27-08.00   23-06.00  
  6   734 Anderson, Alexis       Roxbury             23-06.00   23-05.00  
  7   790 Turner, Kylie          Rockaway T          24-10.00   22-08.00  
  8   548 Hall, Natalie          Parsippany          23-05.00   21-09.50  
  9   132 Bouman, Carly          Denville            22-02.25   21-06.75  
 10   454 Gallagher, Monica      Mount Olive         22-01.00   21-06.25  
 11   468 Schmidt, Kayla         Mount Olive         21-08.00   21-04.50  
 12   135 Dostanko, Jasmine      Denville            22-09.00   19-10.50  
 13   424 Morgan, Alacoque       Montville           20-02.75   19-06.25  
 14   427 Sauser, Leeana         Montville           20-00.00   19-04.00  
 
Event 45  Girls 13-15 Shot Put Division II
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 35-06  6/9/2007    Jennifer Jarvis, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   325 Rowland, Helene        Madison             33-02.00   31-11.75  
  2   647 Fleming, Kayla         Rockaway B          29-01.50   29-08.00  
  3   515 Palazzi, Lisa          Mountain Lakes      24-01.00   23-05.00  
  4   502 Aasmaa, Julia          Mountain Lakes      22-00.00   20-09.25  
  5   285 Vulskahns, Robyn       Long Valley         19-01.00   20-05.50  
  6   641 Casiano, Zoe           Rockaway B          21-03.00   20-03.25  
  7   319 Johnson, Libby         Madison             19-03.00   18-10.00  
  8   199 Nolte, Kelly           Hopatcong           18-09.00   17-05.00  
  9   189 Cardena, Marissa       Hopatcong           16-03.00   16-06.50  
 
Event 46  Girls 10&U Long Jump Division I
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 12-09.50  1993        Katie Sebastian, Denville                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   366 Halpin, Ava            Mendham             10-06.00   10-11.25  
  2   608 Romagnoli, Alyssa      Randolph            10-00.00   10-05.00  
  2   809 Stanford, Nia          Rockaway T           9-06.50   10-05.00  
  4   544 DeBenedette, Meagh     Parsippany           9-11.00   10-04.50  
  5   747 Panciello, Faith       Roxbury             10-00.50   10-02.00  
  6   605 O'Malley, Meghan       Randolph            11-03.00   10-01.75  
  7   140 Krause, Alexa          Denville            10-00.00    9-11.50  
  8   539 Bailey, Alysha         Parsippany           9-10.00    9-11.00  
  9   364 Hakes, Regan           Mendham              9-10.00    9-08.75  
 10   129 Alverson, Kira         Denville             9-08.25    9-07.00  
 11   474 Vialva, Naya           Mount Olive          9-02.00    9-06.00  
 12   806 Novack, MacKenzie      Rockaway T           9-08.50    9-05.00  
 13   469 Schmidt, Leah          Mount Olive          8-10.00    9-00.50  
 13   426 Rubino, Luci           Montville            7-04.00    9-00.50  
 15   423 McGovern, Elena        Montville            6-06.50    7-11.50  
 16   743 Lang, Camryn           Roxbury              6-08.50    7-11.00  
 
Event 46  Girls 10&U Long Jump Division II
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 12-09.50  1993        Katie Sebastian, Denville                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   311 Carey, Laurel          Madison             10-09.00   10-03.50  
  2   103 Hanke, Rebecca         Chester              9-00.00    9-07.50  
  3   662 Walls, Kelly           Rockaway B           9-03.00    9-05.50  
  4   321 Palmer, Gracee         Madison              9-08.00    9-00.50  
  5   511 Kashulines, Leah       Mountain Lakes       9-06.00    8-10.50  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 Long Jump Division I
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 15-02  6/10/2000   Celeste Holder, Parsippany                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   742 Kleinsorgen, Jacki     Roxbury             11-05.00   12-06.00  
  2   827 Phillips, Corinna      Rockaway T          11-09.50   12-03.50  
  3   596 Jones, Vanessa         Randolph            12-07.00   12-00.50  
  4   803 Lissner, Jill          Rockaway T          10-04.00   11-09.50  
  5   588 Fantuzzi, Brynn        Randolph            11-09.00   11-08.50  
  6   359 Bryan, Claire          Mendham             11-00.00   11-05.50  
  7   377 Timoney, Elizabeth     Mendham             11-09.00   10-09.50  
  8   452 DiRienzo, Anna         Mount Olive         10-03.00   10-08.50  
  9   131 Borowiec, Nicole       Denville            11-04.00   10-07.25  
 10   130 Anderson, Lauren       Denville            10-01.00   10-04.00  
 11   431 Wilson, Ali            Montville            7-03.00   10-03.00  
 12   470 Scimeca, Rachel        Mount Olive         10-02.00    9-10.75  
 13   541 Chellaraj, Alyssa      Parsippany          10-07.00    9-06.00  
 14   551 Lombardi, Victoria     Parsippany          10-03.00    8-10.25  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 Long Jump Division II
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 15-02  6/10/2000   Celeste Holder, Parsippany                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   516 Seijas, Lainie         Mountain Lakes      14-03.00   14-08.75  
  2   107 Post, Aiyonnah         Chester             13-03.00   13-05.00  
  3   654 Pai, Anjali            Rockaway B          13-09.00   13-00.50  
  4   517 Sheppell, Hailey       Mountain Lakes      11-11.00   12-11.00  
  5   309 Brownlee, Isabel       Madison             11-05.00   12-05.00  
  6   312 Carr, Casey            Madison             11-00.00   11-02.00  
  7   202 Smaha, Leah            Hopatcong           11-00.00   10-06.00  
  8   275 Harmon, Brianna        Long Valley          8-00.00   10-02.00  
  9   233 Hanna, Brittany        Jefferson           10-09.00    9-10.00  
 10   198 Neidel, Amy            Hopatcong           10-00.00    8-11.50  
 11   174 Grisales, Oriana       Dover                7-06.00    7-05.00  
 
Event 48  Girls 13-15 Long Jump Division I
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 17-03  6/10/2000   Collette DeBenedetto, Mountain Lakes        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   604 Mehta, Aimee           Randolph            15-02.00   15-03.25  
  2   589 Fantuzzi, Dana         Randolph            13-06.00   14-11.50  
  3   143 Pellegrino, Carola     Denville            12-09.50   14-08.75  
  4   461 Nemeth, Amy            Mount Olive         13-07.00   14-08.50  
  5   382 Wadley, Maggie         Mendham             14-01.50   14-06.75  
  6   792 Evans, Krista          Rockaway T          14-01.50  J14-06.75  
  7   371 Miseo, Natalie         Mendham             13-04.50   14-05.00  
  8   425 Parekh, Sima           Montville           11-03.00   13-04.00  
  9   733 Alexander, Lauren      Roxbury             13-01.50   13-02.25  
 10   457 Inglese, Olivia        Mount Olive         11-11.00   13-00.00  
 11   823 Mena, Rebecca          Rockaway T          12-00.00   12-09.50  
 12   754 Silfies, Emily         Roxbury             11-08.00   12-00.50  
 13   560 Zahid, Neha            Parsippany          12-02.50   11-11.50  
 14   414 Ancrum, Ashley         Montville            9-03.00   11-11.25  
 15   139 Joseph, Tymia          Denville            13-11.00   11-11.00  
 
Event 48  Girls 13-15 Long Jump Division II
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: + 17-03  6/10/2000   Collette DeBenedetto, Mountain Lakes        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   652 Lyness, Casey          Rockaway B          15-02.00   15-00.25  
  2   508 Fu, Michele            Mountain Lakes      12-00.00   14-01.25  
  3   111 Sidhu, Jessica         Chester             12-07.00   13-01.50  
  4   315 Fritze, Emily          Madison             12-02.00   12-11.50  
  5   521 White, Grace           Mountain Lakes      12-06.00   11-10.25  
  6   228 Christensen, Nicol     Jefferson           11-08.00   11-09.50  
  7   102 Guthrie, Emma          Chester             11-04.50   11-06.50  
  8   190 Coddington, Carley     Hopatcong           11-00.00   11-03.00  
  9   324 Rowland, Audrey        Madison              8-09.00    9-00.75  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 24 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mendham                    201        2) Rockaway B                139   
    3) Parsippany                 125        4) Randolph                  111   
    5) Mountain Lakes             105        6) Chester                    96   
    7) Madison                     89        8) Hopatcong                  80   
    9) Denville                    73       10) Jefferson                  26   
   11) Rockaway T                  22       12) Dover                      20   
   12) Long Valley                 20       14) Mount Olive                19   
   15) Montville                   13       16) Roxbury                    12