Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/31/2011 10:02 PM
                   Lakeland Pentathlon-Triathlon - 5/31/2011                   
                                  Randolph,NJ                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wadley, Maggie               Mendham                  13.70     775
  2 Anderson, Alexis             Roxbury                  14.00     700
  3 Meigh, Hayley                Randolph                 14.10     675
  4 Chen, Catherine              Parsippany               14.20     650
  5 Nemeth, Amy                  Mount Olive              14.30     625
  6 Tregonig, Lauren             Hopatcong                14.50     575
  7 Dostanko, Jasmine            Denville                 14.70     525
  8 Reiling, Valerie             Long Valley              15.40     350
  9 Rundzieher, Katie            Chester                  15.50     325
 
Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wadley, Maggie               Mendham                  28.90     910
  2 Chen, Catherine              Parsippany               29.20     880
  3 Nemeth, Amy                  Mount Olive              29.40     860
  4 Meigh, Hayley                Randolph                 29.50     850
  5 Anderson, Alexis             Roxbury                  29.70     830
  5 Tregonig, Lauren             Hopatcong                29.70     830
  7 Dostanko, Jasmine            Denville                 30.20     780
  8 Reiling, Valerie             Long Valley              31.50     650
  9 Rundzieher, Katie            Chester                  32.10     590
 
Girls 13-15 1 Mile Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tregonig, Lauren             Hopatcong              6:07.00     630
  2 Dostanko, Jasmine            Denville               6:10.00     600
  3 Chen, Catherine              Parsippany             6:21.00     490
  4 Nemeth, Amy                  Mount Olive            6:38.00     320
  5 Meigh, Hayley                Randolph               6:42.00     280
  6 Wadley, Maggie               Mendham                6:44.00     260
  7 Rundzieher, Katie            Chester                6:51.00     190
  8 Anderson, Alexis             Roxbury                7:30.00  
  9 Reiling, Valerie             Long Valley            7:31.00  
 
Girls 13-15 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wadley, Maggie               Mendham               14-00.00     840
  2 Nemeth, Amy                  Mount Olive           13-07.00     790
  3 Tregonig, Lauren             Hopatcong             13-04.00     760
  4 Chen, Catherine              Parsippany            12-00.00     600
  5 Anderson, Alexis             Roxbury               11-09.00     570
  6 Meigh, Hayley                Randolph              11-05.00     530
  7 Dostanko, Jasmine            Denville              11-04.00     520
  8 Rundzieher, Katie            Chester               10-10.00     460
  9 Reiling, Valerie             Long Valley           10-06.00     420
 
Girls 13-15 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meigh, Hayley                Randolph              24-07.00     865
  2 Tregonig, Lauren             Hopatcong             24-03.00     853
  3 Anderson, Alexis             Roxbury               22-00.00     772
  4 Dostanko, Jasmine            Denville              21-06.00     754
  5 Wadley, Maggie               Mendham               21-05.00     751
  6 Chen, Catherine              Parsippany            19-09.00     691
  6 Nemeth, Amy                  Mount Olive           19-09.00     691
  8 Rundzieher, Katie            Chester               15-05.00     535
  9 Reiling, Valerie             Long Valley           14-11.00     517
 
Girls 13-15 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tregonig, Lauren             Hopatcong                          3648   20   
  2 Wadley, Maggie               Mendham                            3536   17   
  3 Chen, Catherine              Parsippany                         3311   16   
  4 Nemeth, Amy                  Mount Olive                        3286   15   
  5 Meigh, Hayley                Randolph                           3200   14   
  6 Dostanko, Jasmine            Denville                           3179   13   
  7 Anderson, Alexis             Roxbury                 2961       2872   12   
  8 Rundzieher, Katie            Chester                            2100   11   
  9 Reiling, Valerie             Long Valley                        1937    9   
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kildal-Brandt, Christian     Mendham                  12.00   1    950
  2 DeVenezia, Ben               Mountain Lakes           12.10   2    925
  3 Lane, Jeffery                Mount Olive              12.70   2    775
  4 Stickle, Greg                Randolph                 12.80   1    750
  5 Hosler, Zack                 Denville                 13.00   2    700
  6 Randolph, Ross               Rockaway T               13.10   2    675
  7 Sanger, Greg                 Hopatcong                13.30   2    625
  8 Cammarato, Paul              Long Valley              14.00   1    450
  9 Harrington, Denny            Madison                  14.10   1    425
  9 Bartek, Peter                Roxbury                  14.10   1    425
 11 Carpio, Chris                Chester                  14.40   1    350
 
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeVenezia, Ben               Mountain Lakes           25.30   1    970
  2 Kildal-Brandt, Christian     Mendham                  25.50   2    950
  3 Lane, Jeffery                Mount Olive              26.10   2    890
  4 Stickle, Greg                Randolph                 26.60   1    840
  5 Hosler, Zack                 Denville                 27.10   1    790
  6 Sanger, Greg                 Hopatcong                27.50   1    750
  7 Randolph, Ross               Rockaway T               27.70   1    730
  8 Bartek, Peter                Roxbury                  28.80   2    620
  9 Carpio, Chris                Chester                  29.10   1    590
 10 Cammarato, Paul              Long Valley              29.20   2    580
 11 Harrington, Denny            Madison                  29.90   2    510
 
Boys 13-15 1 Mile Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeVenezia, Ben               Mountain Lakes         5:11.00     990
  2 Lane, Jeffery                Mount Olive            5:26.00     840
  3 Stickle, Greg                Randolph               5:27.00     830
  4 Bartek, Peter                Roxbury                5:35.00     750
  5 Kildal-Brandt, Christian     Mendham                5:36.00     740
  6 Hosler, Zack                 Denville               5:43.00     670
  7 Randolph, Ross               Rockaway T             5:56.00     540
  8 Carpio, Chris                Chester                6:16.00     340
  9 Sanger, Greg                 Hopatcong              6:23.00     270
 10 Cammarato, Paul              Long Valley            6:39.00     110
 11 Harrington, Denny            Madison                7:27.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kildal-Brandt, Christian     Mendham               17-10.00     940
  2 Stickle, Greg                Randolph              17-02.00     860
  3 Hosler, Zack                 Denville              16-02.00     740
  4 Lane, Jeffery                Mount Olive           15-09.00     690
  5 Bartek, Peter                Roxbury               14-01.00     490
  5 Cammarato, Paul              Long Valley           14-01.00     490
  7 Harrington, Denny            Madison               13-10.00     460
  8 Randolph, Ross               Rockaway T            13-07.00     430
  9 Carpio, Chris                Chester               13-03.00     390
 10 Sanger, Greg                 Hopatcong             10-09.00      90
 -- DeVenezia, Ben               Mountain Lakes            FOUL  
 -- Crawford, Joshua             Parsippany                  DQ  
 
Boys 13-15 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeVenezia, Ben               Mountain Lakes        35-03.00     883
  2 Harrington, Denny            Madison               32-05.00     849
  3 Sanger, Greg                 Hopatcong             31-09.00     841
  4 Kildal-Brandt, Christian     Mendham               31-06.00     838
  5 Cammarato, Paul              Long Valley           30-02.00     822
  5 Stickle, Greg                Randolph              30-02.00     822
  7 Hosler, Zack                 Denville              28-06.00     838
  8 Randolph, Ross               Rockaway T            27-03.00     721
  9 Lane, Jeffery                Mount Olive           26-09.00     703
 10 Carpio, Chris                Chester               26-07.00     697
 11 Bartek, Peter                Roxbury               25-11.00     673
 
Boys 13-15 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kildal-Brandt, Christian     Mendham                            4418   20   
  2 Stickle, Greg                Randolph                           4102   17   
  3 Lane, Jeffery                Mount Olive                        3898   16   
  4 DeVenezia, Ben               Mountain Lakes                     3768   15   
  5 Hosler, Zack                 Denville                           3738   14   
  6 Randolph, Ross               Rockaway T                         3096   13   
  7 Bartek, Peter                Roxbury                 2975       2958   12   
  8 Sanger, Greg                 Hopatcong                          2576   11   
  9 Cammarato, Paul              Long Valley              100       2452    9   
 10 Carpio, Chris                Chester                            2367    7   
 11 Harrington, Denny            Madison                            2244    6   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mendham                     37        2) Roxbury                    28   
    2) Chester                     28        4) Mount Olive                27   
    4) Parsippany                  27        4) Hopatcong                  27   
    7) Denville                    26        8) Randolph                   23   
    9) Rockaway T                  15        9) Long Valley                15   
   11) Madison                     14