Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/9/2012 03:34 PM
                     Lakeland Championship Meet - 6/9/2012                     
                                  Randolph HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:36.12  1995        Jeremy Zagorski, Parsippany               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hendrickson, Brian Daqua     Randolph               2:32.98+ 
  2 Goff, Connor                 Mendham                2:42.26  
  3 McSorley, Brendan            Randolph               2:42.61  
  4 Carney, Tommy                Denville               2:44.79  
  5 Javier, Isaac                Rockaway T             2:51.14  
  6 Mulligan, Kevin              Parsippany             2:51.52  
  7 Wadley, Jack                 Mendham                2:53.68  
  8 Stone, Kevin                 Roxbury                2:55.84  
  9 Schulz, Thomas               Roxbury                3:03.33  
 10 Kehrley, Alex                Rockaway B             3:03.34  
 11 Delucia, Vincent             Parsippany             3:04.59  
 12 Yombor, Jake                 Rockaway T             3:04.96  
 13 Franceschini, Kevin          Mount Olive            3:05.05  
 14 Ruane, Aidan                 Rockaway B             3:09.21  
 15 Carri, Stephen               Denville               3:09.61  
 16 Carlstrom, Christpher        Mount Olive            3:10.73  
 
Event 1  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:36.12  1995        Jeremy Zagorski, Parsippany               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lusskin, Luke                Long Valley            2:34.08+ 
  2 Menke, Henry                 Long Valley            2:50.26  
  3 Kressman, Jonathan           Hopatcong              2:57.73  
  4 Hendrickson, Matthias        Madison                2:58.31  
  5 Stefans, Dylan               Jefferson              3:00.39  
  6 Gann, Jeremy                 Madison                3:12.66  
  7 Dyl, Andrew                  Jefferson              3:32.53  
  8 Briney, William              Chester                3:39.79  
 -- Terebecke, Patrick           Hopatcong                  DNF  
 
Event 3  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:20.22  1992        Steven Slattery, Mount Olive              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McSorley, Liam               Randolph               2:29.58  
  2 Sement, Kaya                 Mendham                2:32.61  
  3 Bastarrika, Kyle             Mount Olive            2:33.47  
  4 Stanley, Jack                Mendham                2:34.09  
  5 Tiao, Chris                  Randolph               2:37.88  
  6 Whiteman, Austin             Parsippany             2:39.72  
  7 Hammond, Brennan             Mount Olive            2:41.17  
  8 Morena, Matt                 Rockaway B             2:41.23  
  9 Walles, Nick                 Denville               2:43.42  
 10 Rossi, Dominick              Rockaway B             2:46.22  
 11 Caruso, Christopher          Denville               2:58.57  
 12 Novack, Lucas                Rockaway T             2:59.64  
 13 Borgna, Kyle                 Rockaway T             3:01.33  
 14 Velasquez, Matthew           Roxbury                3:05.06  
 15 Fox, Connor                  Parsippany             3:05.39  
 16 Schwartz, Ethan              Roxbury                3:08.18  
 
Event 3  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:20.22  1992        Steven Slattery, Mount Olive              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinn, Michael               Madison                2:26.98  
  2 Kolto, Everett               Chester                2:38.72  
  3 Endicott, Tyler              Jefferson              2:42.31  
  4 Szalai, Sean                 Jefferson              2:44.62  
  5 Lyi, Uro                     Madison                2:48.03  
  6 Gillie, Spencer              Mountain Lakes         2:48.89  
  7 Macintyre, Neil              Long Valley            2:51.18  
  8 Dugan, Patrick               Hopatcong              2:51.67  
  9 Graff, Stephen               Mountain Lakes         2:52.43  
 10 Reuter, Thomas               Chester                2:55.49  
 11 Sexton, Brandon              Hopatcong              2:58.62  
 12 Booth, Hunter                Long Valley            3:04.37  
 13 Aragon, Abrahm               Dover                  3:23.31  
 14 Lucey, Gregory               Montville              3:38.92  
 
Event 5  Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:05.12  1991        Chris Seifert, Rockaway Boro              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeFeo, Joey                  Randolph               2:17.37  
  2 Davis, Paul                  Mount Olive            2:21.74  
  3 Bermudez, Diego              Mount Olive            2:22.11  
  4 Ungar, Matthew               Mendham                2:22.28  
  5 Vita, Andrew                 Denville               2:22.39  
  6 St Jacques, Bayley           Mendham                2:23.60  
  7 Schweizer, Jason             Rockaway T             2:23.80  
  8 Keogh, Sean                  Randolph               2:26.05  
  9 Hernandez, Isaisa            Rockaway T             2:28.34  
 10 Bamert, Daniel               Parsippany             2:30.16  
 11 Fox, Jimmy                   Parsippany             2:31.90  
 12 Vita, Corey                  Denville               2:34.27  
 13 Mitchell, Brandon            Roxbury                2:35.38  
 14 Jones, Alex                  Rockaway B             2:35.98  
 15 Montalto-Rook, Shaun         Rockaway B             2:36.46  
 16 Calabrese, Anthony           Roxbury                2:47.09  
 
Event 5  Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:05.12  1991        Chris Seifert, Rockaway Boro              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Backer, Evan                 Long Valley            2:15.10  
  2 Buzinkai, Noah               Madison                2:18.84  
  3 Daly, Colin                  Long Valley            2:19.65  
  4 Tadano, Sawyer               Madison                2:20.73  
  5 Lopez, Tony                  Montville              2:28.50  
  6 Prior, Sean                  Hopatcong              2:28.97  
  7 Stroud, Will                 Chester                2:36.87  
  8 Cortes, Sebastian            Dover                  2:43.21  
  9 Dignes, Blake                Mountain Lakes         2:43.37  
 10 Corbo, Phillip               Mountain Lakes         2:45.96  
 11 Smaha, Ray                   Hopatcong              2:52.29  
 12 Post, David                  Chester                2:56.15  
 
Event 7  Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:00.42  1989        , Long Valley                             
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Randolph  'A'                                       1:01.65   1 
     1) Ruscher, Luke                   2) Cannon, Evan                   
     3) Ruscher, Tyler                  4) Kamp, Aidan                    
  2 Parsippany  'A'                                     1:02.82   1 
     1) Washington, Isaiah              2) Garbarino, Jack                
     3) Levytsky, Nicholas              4) Agyemang, Nana                 
  3 Mendham  'A'                                        1:03.52   2 
     1) Finlay, Christian               2) Ungar, Lukas                   
     3) Goff, Connor                    4) Ricciardi, Michael             
  4 Denville  'A'                                       1:03.61   1 
     1) Berkeland, Andrew               2) Carney, Tommy                  
     3) Carri, Stephen                  4) Effner, Trey                   
  5 Rockaway T  'A'                                     1:05.48   2 
     1) Green, Trevone                  2) Javier, Isaac                  
     3) Melhorn, Jake                   4) Zanowicz, Nicholas             
  6 Roxbury  'A'                                        1:09.48   3 
     1) Stone, Kevin                    2) Nexon, Luke                    
     3) Fichter, Jacob                  4) Griffin, Devin                 
  7 Rockaway B  'A'                                     1:09.51   3 
     1) Kehrley, Alex                   2) Ruane, Aidan                   
     3) plaza, marcus                   4) Hills, Elijah                  
  8 Mount Olive  'A'                                    1:11.11   2 
     1) Swift, Caleb                    2) Patten, Machael                
     3) Mora, Michael                   4) Vazquez, Donavan               
 
Event 7  Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:00.42  1989        , Long Valley                             
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hopatcong  'A'                                        59.97+  1 
     1) Cooper, Connor                  2) Durham, Austin                 
     3) Sebastian, Fara                 4) St. Angelo, George             
  2 Mountain Lakes  'A'                                 1:03.03   1 
     1) Bay, Luc                        2) Shringarpure, Varun            
     3) Huber, Joel                     4) Seijas, Will                   
  3 Long Valley  'A'                                    1:03.76   1 
     1) Lusskin, Luke                   2) Menke, Henry                   
     3) Zeolla, James                   4) Murato, Max                    
  4 Chester  'A'                                        1:04.38   2 
     1) Flanagan, Timothy               2) Kramer, Dylan                  
     3) Post, Nathan                    4) Stroud, Peter                  
  5 Madison  'A'                                        1:06.03   2 
     1) Hendrickson, Matthias           2) Wilson, DJ                     
     3) Stadler, Raphael                4) Filippone, Dean                
  6 Jefferson  'A'                                      1:09.57   3 
     1) Hanna, David                    2) Novoa, Darrios                 
     3) Obsuth, Austin                  4) Stefans, Dylan                 
 
Event 9  Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 55.13  6/10/2006   Mendham, Mendham                            
                       K Kenny, C Barry, G Gorman, P Ehmann              
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rockaway B  'A'                                       56.59   1 
     1) Macera, Angelo                  2) White, Cal                     
     3) Daley, Daniel                   4) Rathfon, Noah                  
  2 Mendham  'A'                                          58.99   1 
     1) Vives, Harrison                 2) Dickens, Sam                   
     3) Sommer, Kevin                   4) Bennett, Steven                
  3 Denville  'A'                                         59.74   1 
     1) Bebb, Jimmy                     2) Caruso, Christopher            
     3) Sceurman, Andrew                4) Walles, Nick                   
  4 Roxbury  'A'                                        1:00.01   3 
     1) Dombroski, James                2) Griffin, Jhordin               
     3) Hopkins, lawrence               4) Holman, Joseph                 
  5 Parsippany  'A'                                     1:00.59   2 
     1) Suvil, Adney                    2) Whiteman, Austin               
     3) Fox, Connor                     4) Workman, Desmond               
  6 Randolph  'A'                                       1:00.74   2 
     1) Shetzline, Ryan                 2) Schimminger, Tommy             
     3) Martin, Alex                    4) Coyne, Jack                    
  7 Rockaway T  'A'                                     1:02.56   1 
     1) Kovar, Brendan                  2) Mara, Chris                    
     3) Antonelli, Jake                 4) Prophete, Marc-Anthony         
  8 Mount Olive  'A'                                    1:03.65   2 
     1) Belcastro, Noah                 2) Mears, Liam                    
     3) Mears, Luke                     4) Mitchell, Claude               
 
Event 9  Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 55.13  6/10/2006   Mendham, Mendham                            
                       K Kenny, C Barry, G Gorman, P Ehmann              
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chester  'A'                                          59.06   1 
     1) Dalonzo, Michael                2) Papili, Kyle                   
     3) Giarrusso, Andrew               4) Kolto, Everett                 
  2 Madison  'A'                                        1:01.00   2 
     1) Waksman, Ben                    2) Mantone, Stephen               
     3) Lyi, Uro                        4) Quinn, Michael                 
  3 Hopatcong  'A'                                      1:01.95   2 
     1) Dixon, Tyler                    2) Ferrazzano, Gavin              
     3) Ramsey, Sharif                  4) Schuman, Max                   
  4 Jefferson  'A'                                      1:03.35   3 
     1) Debonte, Mike                   2) Guerriero, Joseph              
     3) Hanna, Devin                    4) Mola, Austin                   
  5 Long Valley  'A'                                    1:04.39   3 
     1) Gibbon, John                    2) Vuskalns, Vincent              
     3) Macintyre, Neil                 4) Layfield, Jack                 
 -- Dover  'A'                                               DQ   1 
     1) Holmes, Anthony                 2) Phillips, Jordan               
     3) Munoz, Kevin                    4) Torres, Antony                 
 
Event 11  Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 47.92  6/7/2008    Mendham, Mendham                            
                       C Barry, B Ricciardi, G Gorman, K Kenny           
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Randolph  'A'                                         48.97   1 
     1) Zarro, Carlo                    2) Lauria, Michael                
     3) Damiano, Ethan                  4) Seleshi, Endale                
  2 Parsippany  'A'                                       49.70   1 
     1) smith, Tajimier                 2) Agyemang, Kwaku                
     3) Colella, Nicolas                4) Smith, Najee                   
  3 Mount Olive  'A'                                      49.78   1 
     1) Mott, Zachery                   2) Smallwood, Marquis             
     3) Strum, Billy                    4) Gorospe, Jayner                
  4 Mendham  'A'                                          50.81   1 
     1) Roemer, Zoltan                  2) Ungar, Matthew                 
     3) McManus, Jeremy                 4) Petrucci, Garrett              
  5 Roxbury  'A'                                          51.78   2 
     1) Almakias, Zachary               2) Giuliano, Daniel               
     3) Ruglio, Marc                    4) Akasreku, Elorm                
  6 Rockaway B  'A'                                       53.18   1 
     1) Montalto-Rook, Shaun            2) Jones, Alex                    
     3) Hook, Joe                       4) Gaeta, Mark                    
  7 Rockaway T  'A'                                       53.63   1 
     1) Hernandez, Isaisa               2) Smith, Tyler                   
     3) Palumbo, Peter                  4) Herrera, Patrick               
  8 Denville  'A'                                         55.03   3 
     1) Gioioso, Robert                 2) Janusik, Lucas                 
     3) Vita, Corey                     4) Vita, Andrew                   
 
Event 11  Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 47.92  6/7/2008    Mendham, Mendham                            
                       C Barry, B Ricciardi, G Gorman, K Kenny           
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madison  'A'                                          54.31   2 
     1) Buzinkai, Noah                  2) Hendrickson, Will              
     3) Tadano, Sawyer                  4) Sharon, Dylan                  
  2 Hopatcong  'A'                                        54.49   2 
     1) Frazier, Dylon                  2) Prior, Scott                   
     3) Prior, Sean                     4) Rodriquez, Brayan              
  3 Montville  'A'                                        55.96   3 
     1) Giannoglou, Karl                2) Rizio, Steven                  
     3) Stefanelli, Nick                4) Tan, Davin                     
  4 Long Valley  'A'                                      57.09   3 
     1) Carrara, Aiden                  2) Trimarchi, Christopher         
     3) Pollack, Christian              4) Munley, Drew                   
 -- Chester  'A'                                             DQ   2 
     1) Miu, Peter                      2) Nanchanatt, James              
     3) deSilva, Johann                 4) Post, Danny                    
 
Event 13  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 14.54  1991        Eric McGoey, Long Valley                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Agyemang, Nana               Parsippany               14.35+  1 
  2 Kamp, Aidan                  Randolph                 14.48+  1 
  3 Effner, Trey                 Denville                 15.47   2 
  4 Ruscher, Luke                Randolph                 15.58   2 
  5 Washington, Isaiah           Parsippany               15.88   2 
  6 Ricciardi, Michael           Mendham                  16.03   2 
  7 Griffin, Devin               Roxbury                  16.07   1 
  8 Vazquez, Donavan             Mount Olive              16.37   3 
  9 Hills, Elijah                Rockaway B               16.42   4 
 10 Simon, Jack                  Denville                 16.72   5 
 11 Green, Trevone               Rockaway T               16.84   4 
 12 Zanowicz, Nicholas           Rockaway T               16.89   2 
 13 Swift, Caleb                 Mount Olive              17.26   4 
 14 Nexon, Luke                  Roxbury                  17.30   5 
 15 plaza, marcus                Rockaway B               17.79   5 
 
Event 13  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 14.54  1991        Eric McGoey, Long Valley                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Angelo, George           Hopatcong                14.54+  1 
  2 Stroud, Peter                Chester                  14.65   1 
  3 Seijas, Will                 Mountain Lakes           15.01   1 
  4 Zeolla, James                Long Valley              15.70   2 
  5 Huber, Joel                  Mountain Lakes           15.95   3 
  6 Cooper, Connor               Hopatcong                15.99   3 
  7 Post, Nathan                 Chester                  16.07   4 
  8 Obsuth, Austin               Jefferson                16.14   5 
  9 Parekh, TJ                   Montville                16.32   4 
 10 Menke, Henry                 Long Valley              16.36   3 
 11 Hanna, David                 Jefferson                16.46   3 
 12 Wilson, DJ                   Madison                  16.47   4 
 13 Filippone, Dean              Madison                  16.78   5 
 14 Carvajal, Daniel             Dover                    18.16   5 
 
Event 15  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 13.02  6/10/2006   Kieran Kenny, Mendham                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rathfon, Noah                Rockaway B               13.75   1 
  2 Macera, Angelo               Rockaway B               14.04   2 
  3 Kovar, Brendan               Rockaway T               14.10   2 
  4 Holman, Joseph               Roxbury                  14.44   1 
  5 Coyne, Jack                  Randolph                 14.75   1 
  6 Vives, Harrison              Mendham                  14.79   3 
  7 Bennett, Steven              Mendham                  14.79   2 
  8 Suvil, Adney                 Parsippany               14.97   3 
  9 Schimminger, Tommy           Randolph                 15.28   3 
 10 Workman, Desmond             Parsippany               15.30   2 
 11 Dombroski, James             Roxbury                  15.37   2 
 12 Belcastro, Noah              Mount Olive              15.63   5 
 13 Bebb, Jimmy                  Denville                 15.68   5 
 14 Mears, Liam                  Mount Olive              15.78   5 
 15 Mara, Chris                  Rockaway T               15.91   4 
 -- Walles, Nick                 Denville                   DNF   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 13.02  6/10/2006   Kieran Kenny, Mendham                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holmes, Anthony              Dover                    13.67   1 
  2 Ramsey, Sharif               Hopatcong                14.80   2 
  3 Giarrusso, Andrew            Chester                  15.31   3 
  4 Dalonzo, Michael             Chester                  15.32   4 
  5 Mola, Austin                 Jefferson                15.47   3 
  6 Waksman, Ben                 Madison                  15.54   3 
  7 Gibbon, John                 Long Valley              16.05   5 
  8 Debonte, Mike                Jefferson                16.25   4 
  9 Dixon, Tyler                 Hopatcong                16.33   4 
 10 Kahwaty, Kevin               Montville                16.81   4 
 11 Vuskalns, Vincent            Long Valley              17.46   5 
 -- Riccelli, Kyle               Montville                  DNF   1 
 
Event 17  Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 11.69  6/7/2008    Kieran Kenny, Mendham                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zarro, Carlo                 Randolph                 12.24   1 
  2 Seleshi, Endale              Randolph                 12.31   1 
  3 Gorospe, Jayner              Mount Olive              12.42   1 
  4 Palumbo, Peter               Rockaway T               12.55   2 
  5 Agyemang, Kwaku              Parsippany               12.70   2 
  6 Mott, Zachery                Mount Olive              12.77   1 
  7 Roemer, Zoltan               Mendham                  12.78   3 
  8 Almakias, Zachary            Roxbury                  12.86   3 
  9 Gaeta, Mark                  Rockaway B               12.89   3 
 10 Smith, Najee                 Parsippany               12.92   1 
 11 Petrucci, Garrett            Mendham                  13.03   2 
 12 Akasreku, Elorm              Roxbury                  13.22   1 
 13 Smith, Tyler                 Rockaway T               13.28   3 
 14 Hook, Joe                    Rockaway B               13.55   3 
 15 Janusik, Lucas               Denville                 13.59   3 
 16 Gioioso, Robert              Denville                 14.08   4 
 
Event 17  Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 11.69  6/7/2008    Kieran Kenny, Mendham                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rizio, Steven                Montville                12.50   2 
  2 Rossetto, Jake               Mountain Lakes           12.63   2 
  3 Post, Danny                  Chester                  13.24   4 
  4 Sharon, Dylan                Madison                  13.48   2 
  5 Rodriquez, Brayan            Hopatcong                13.66   4 
  6 Frazier, Dylon               Hopatcong                13.84   4 
  7 Miu, Peter                   Chester                  13.96   4 
  8 Trimarchi, Christopher       Long Valley              14.07   4 
  9 Munley, Drew                 Long Valley              14.10   5 
 10 Tan, Davin                   Montville                14.42   5 
 11 Raiola, Chris                Madison                  14.64   5 
 12 Puzio, Tanner                Jefferson                14.77   5 
 13 Castiglione, Ben             Jefferson                15.27   5 
 14 Madrid, Alan                 Dover                    16.13   5 
 
Event 19  Boys 9-10 1 Mile Run Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:27.77  6/8/2002    Andrew Bednarsky, Chester                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hendrickson, Brian Daqua     Randolph               5:47.09  
  2 Zosche, Reece                Mendham                5:58.75  
  3 Carney, Tommy                Denville               6:00.74  
  4 Hecht, Joe                   Randolph               6:15.87  
  5 Ackerman, Steven             Mendham                6:18.42  
  6 Javier, Isaac                Rockaway T             6:25.37  
  7 Mulligan, Kevin              Parsippany             6:25.66  
  8 Hammond, Blaine              Mount Olive            6:29.57  
  9 Yombor, Jake                 Rockaway T             6:34.40  
 10 Schulz, Thomas               Roxbury                6:35.97  
 11 Stone, Kevin                 Roxbury                6:37.37  
 12 Delucia, Vincent             Parsippany             6:45.55  
 13 Ruane, Aidan                 Rockaway B             6:50.24  
 14 Ackerman, Jared              Rockaway B             7:07.77  
 15 Chimel, Tyler                Mount Olive            7:19.13  
 16 Yagozinski, Joshua           Denville               7:28.20  
 
Event 19  Boys 9-10 1 Mile Run Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:27.77  6/8/2002    Andrew Bednarsky, Chester                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lusskin, Luke                Long Valley            5:47.70  
  2 Schneider, Christopher       Mountain Lakes         6:07.96  
  3 Stefans, Dylan               Jefferson              6:26.34  
  4 Kressman, Jonathan           Hopatcong              6:27.64  
  5 Bishop, Tyler                Long Valley            6:33.41  
  6 Terebecke, Patrick           Hopatcong              6:44.18  
  7 Scapati, Christopher         Madison                6:47.40  
  8 Vizzini, Matthew             Chester                6:56.39  
  9 Branch, Joe                  Madison                7:08.69  
 10 Aragon, Joaquin              Dover                  7:18.95  
 11 Dyl, Andrew                  Jefferson              7:31.93  
 
Event 21  Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:14.22  1991        Bill Engel, Mount Olive                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McSorley, Liam               Randolph               5:27.43  
  2 Sement, Kaya                 Mendham                5:32.45  
  3 Stanley, Jack                Mendham                5:36.71  
  4 Bastarrika, Kyle             Mount Olive            5:38.83  
  5 Cambronero, Estaban          Mount Olive            5:44.32  
  6 Morena, Matt                 Rockaway B             5:54.87  
  7 Tiao, Chris                  Randolph               6:01.52  
  8 Rossi, Dominick              Rockaway B             6:09.38  
  9 Covello, Josh                Denville               6:19.23  
 10 Schwartz, Ethan              Roxbury                6:37.53  
 11 Novack, Lucas                Rockaway T             6:40.07  
 12 Sampson, Indy                Roxbury                7:02.67  
 13 Fox, Connor                  Parsippany             7:09.47  
 14 Zhong, Robert                Parsippany             7:09.56  
 
Event 21  Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:14.22  1991        Bill Engel, Mount Olive                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Curry, Owen                  Chester                5:47.26  
  2 Schuman, Max                 Hopatcong              6:08.06  
  3 Graff, Stephen               Mountain Lakes         6:09.35  
  4 Endicott, Tyler              Jefferson              6:17.62  
  5 Macintyre, Neil              Long Valley            6:20.45  
  6 Dugan, Patrick               Hopatcong              6:34.79  
  7 Riss, Patrick                Chester                6:37.26  
  8 Bradley, Matthew             Madison                6:40.12  
  9 Bazaral, Rob                 Madison                6:42.96  
 10 Torres, Antony               Dover                  7:08.04  
 11 Lucey, Gregory               Montville              7:44.88  
 12 Zheng, David                 Montville              8:07.54  
 
Event 23  Boys 13-15 1 Mile Run Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 4:49.43  6/10/2000   Jeremy Zagorski, Parsippany               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McVicar, Max                 Mount Olive            4:59.48  
  2 DeFeo, Joey                  Randolph               5:00.95  
  3 St Jacques, Bayley           Mendham                5:01.85  
  4 Hammond, Bobby               Mount Olive            5:09.03  
  5 Morena, michael              Rockaway B             5:23.66  
  6 Cassano, Steven              Randolph               5:32.40  
  7 Schweizer, Jason             Rockaway T             5:33.13  
  8 Vita, Andrew                 Denville               5:34.21  
  9 Kemp, Paul                   Mendham                5:35.30  
 10 Bamert, Daniel               Parsippany             5:35.53  
 11 Stiles, Michael              Denville               5:35.81  
 12 Pai, Alex                    Rockaway B             5:36.09  
 13 Fox, Jimmy                   Parsippany             5:40.70  
 14 Mitchell, Brandon            Roxbury                5:46.54  
 15 Calabrese, Anthony           Roxbury                5:59.77  
 
Event 23  Boys 13-15 1 Mile Run Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 4:49.43  6/10/2000   Jeremy Zagorski, Parsippany               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Backer, Evan                 Long Valley            5:08.59  
  2 Palazzi, Nick                Mountain Lakes         5:20.76  
  3 Buzinkai, Noah               Madison                5:22.40  
  4 Prior, Scott                 Hopatcong              5:29.84  
  5 Smaha, Anthony               Hopatcong              5:42.90  
  6 Hendrickson, Will            Madison                5:43.56  
  7 Dignes, Blake                Mountain Lakes         5:46.94  
  8 Lopez, Tony                  Montville              5:51.23  
  9 Brodman, Matthew             Chester                5:57.92  
 10 Erdenberger, Michael         Chester                6:05.85  
 11 Cortes, Sebastian            Dover                  6:31.28  
 12 Zito, Sean                   Long Valley            6:33.33  
 
Event 25  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:08.22  1995        John Hesse, Parsippany                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goff, Connor                 Mendham                1:12.30   1 
  2 Finlay, Christian            Mendham                1:14.15   1 
  3 Berkeland, Andrew            Denville               1:14.77   2 
  4 Jung, Kevin                  Randolph               1:15.00   1 
  5 Nexon, Luke                  Roxbury                1:18.99   3 
  6 Melhorn, Jake                Rockaway T             1:19.49   3 
  7 Garbarino, Jack              Parsippany             1:19.61   3 
  8 Washington, Isaiah           Parsippany             1:19.97   2 
  9 Wallace, Domenick            Rockaway T             1:20.78   5 
 10 Carri, Stephen               Denville               1:22.94   3 
 11 Macera, Anthony              Rockaway B             1:24.80   4 
 12 Kehrley, Alex                Rockaway B             1:26.75   4 
 13 Musal, Jason                 Mount Olive            1:28.50   4 
 14 Fichter, Jacob               Roxbury                1:32.56   5 
 15 Franceschini, Kevin          Mount Olive            1:33.48   4 
 
Event 25  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:08.22  1995        John Hesse, Parsippany                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Angelo, George           Hopatcong              1:09.91   1 
  2 Durham, Austin               Hopatcong              1:12.24   2 
  3 Bay, Luc                     Mountain Lakes         1:16.42   2 
  4 Murato, Max                  Long Valley            1:16.82   2 
  5 Waas, Spencer                Mountain Lakes         1:18.36   2 
  6 Stadler, Raphael             Madison                1:18.80   3 
  7 Hendrickson, Matthias        Madison                1:19.17   3 
  8 Parekh, TJ                   Montville              1:19.30   4 
  9 Flanagan, Timothy            Chester                1:19.82   4 
 10 Bishop, Tyler                Long Valley            1:21.54   5 
 
Event 27  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:01.62  1996        Dave Snell, Madison                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sommer, Kevin                Mendham                1:06.92   1 
  2 Coyne, Jack                  Randolph               1:08.70   1 
  3 Holman, Joseph               Roxbury                1:09.50   1 
  4 Petruzziello, Nicholas       Randolph               1:10.01   2 
  5 Whiteman, Austin             Parsippany             1:10.27   1 
  6 Kairys, Kyle                 Rockaway B             1:11.15   3 
  7 Brankin, Alex                Mendham                1:11.34   2 
  8 White, Cal                   Rockaway B             1:12.20   3 
  9 DaSilva, Tyler               Parsippany             1:12.46   3 
 10 Mears, Liam                  Mount Olive            1:14.88   3 
 11 Hammond, Brennan             Mount Olive            1:15.52   2 
 12 Rodriguez, Luis              Roxbury                1:16.18   3 
 13 Kovar, Brendan               Rockaway T             1:16.96   2 
 14 Sceurman, Andrew             Denville               1:21.30   3 
 15 Borgna, Kyle                 Rockaway T             1:22.07   5 
 16 Kyle, Nasir                  Denville               1:22.85   4 
 
Event 27  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:01.62  1996        Dave Snell, Madison                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quinn, Michael               Madison                1:04.60   1 
  2 Kolto, Everett               Chester                1:08.44   2 
  3 Schuman, Max                 Hopatcong              1:14.62   2 
  4 Curry, Owen                  Chester                1:15.22   5 
  5 Carter, Aidan                Madison                1:16.57   4 
  6 Gillie, Spencer              Mountain Lakes         1:17.57   4 
  7 Molesworth, Mike             Jefferson              1:18.18   4 
  8 Sexton, Brandon              Hopatcong              1:19.40   5 
  9 Booth, Hunter                Long Valley            1:20.57   4 
 10 Bartholomew, Blake           Jefferson              1:20.86   5 
 11 Layfield, Jack               Long Valley            1:21.84   5 
 12 Phillips, Jordan             Dover                  1:22.73   5 
 13 Bustos, Julian               Montville              1:23.03   4 
 
Event 29  Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 54.62  1996        Matt Strange, Madison                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zarro, Carlo                 Randolph                 57.24   1 
  2 Agyemang, Kwaku              Parsippany               59.15   1 
  3 Ungar, Matthew               Mendham                1:00.03   1 
  4 Bermudez, Diego              Mount Olive            1:00.28   1 
  5 Smallwood, Marquis           Mount Olive            1:01.12   1 
  6 Gioioso, Robert              Denville               1:01.72   2 
  7 Rivera, Xavier               Parsippany             1:03.23   1 
  8 Almakias, Zachary            Roxbury                1:04.25   5 
  9 Hernandez, Isaisa            Rockaway T             1:04.26   3 
 10 Santiago, Rolando            Mendham                1:04.40   3 
 11 Montalto-Rook, Shaun         Rockaway B             1:04.76   2 
 12 Petit, Mathieu               Randolph               1:04.96   2 
 13 Jones, Alex                  Rockaway B             1:05.51   3 
 14 Ortiz, Joel                  Roxbury                1:07.96   4 
 15 Fullum, Joseph               Rockaway T             1:08.50   3 
 16 Halkenhauser, Maxwell        Denville               1:09.12   4 
 
Event 29  Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 54.62  1996        Matt Strange, Madison                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tadano, Sawyer               Madison                1:00.96   2 
  2 Miu, Peter                   Chester                1:02.66   2 
  3 Palazzi, Nick                Mountain Lakes         1:03.52   2 
  4 O'Brien, James               Hopatcong              1:04.18   3 
  5 McNaughton, Joseph           Mountain Lakes         1:07.32   4 
  6 Talpade, Atharva             Madison                1:09.45   5 
  7 Stefanelli, Nick             Montville              1:12.16   4 
  8 Smaha, Anthony               Hopatcong              1:13.46   3 
  9 Tan, Davin                   Montville              1:15.19   4 
 10 Cruz, Anthony                Jefferson              1:18.91   5 
 11 Galloway, Andrew             Long Valley            1:23.67   5 
 
Event 31  Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 30.34  1986        Kevin Bullock, Roxbury                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Agyemang, Nana               Parsippany               29.52+  1 
  2 Kamp, Aidan                  Randolph                 30.14+  1 
  3 Berkeland, Andrew            Denville                 31.74   1 
  4 Effner, Trey                 Denville                 31.89   1 
  5 Ricciardi, Michael           Mendham                  32.92   2 
  6 Levytsky, Nicholas           Parsippany               33.26   2 
  7 Griffin, Devin               Roxbury                  33.83   4 
  8 Cannon, Evan                 Randolph                 33.95   2 
  9 Vazquez, Donavan             Mount Olive              34.83   3 
 10 Zanowicz, Nicholas           Rockaway T               35.24   4 
 11 Wallace, Domenick            Rockaway T               36.02   3 
 12 Hills, Elijah                Rockaway B               36.09   5 
 13 Swift, Caleb                 Mount Olive              36.54   3 
 14 plaza, marcus                Rockaway B               37.05   4 
 
Event 31  Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 30.34  1986        Kevin Bullock, Roxbury                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seijas, Will                 Mountain Lakes           31.12   1 
  2 Durham, Austin               Hopatcong                32.38   4 
  3 Cooper, Connor               Hopatcong                32.73   3 
  4 Post, Nathan                 Chester                  33.24   3 
  5 Stadler, Raphael             Madison                  33.85   4 
  6 Murato, Max                  Long Valley              33.94   2 
  7 Filippone, Dean              Madison                  34.12   3 
  8 Huber, Joel                  Mountain Lakes           34.45   2 
  9 Zeolla, James                Long Valley              34.46   1 
 10 Hanna, David                 Jefferson                35.09   4 
 11 Obsuth, Austin               Jefferson                35.50   5 
 12 Flanagan, Timothy            Chester                  36.72   5 
 13 Cedeno, Sebastian            Dover                    52.06   5 
 
Event 33  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 26.99  6/9/2007    Steven DeLosa, Denville                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rathfon, Noah                Rockaway B               28.21   1 
  2 Macera, Angelo               Rockaway B               30.39   1 
  3 Sommer, Kevin                Mendham                  30.51   1 
  4 Bennett, Steven              Mendham                  30.77   1 
  5 Schimminger, Tommy           Randolph                 31.49   2 
  6 Suvil, Adney                 Parsippany               31.54   2 
  7 Caruso, Christopher          Denville                 31.60   1 
  8 Workman, Desmond             Parsippany               31.88   3 
  9 Dombroski, James             Roxbury                  32.59   2 
 10 Martin, Alex                 Randolph                 33.19   3 
 11 Hopkins, lawrence            Roxbury                  33.32   3 
 12 Bebb, Jimmy                  Denville                 34.00   4 
 13 Mitchell, Claude             Mount Olive              34.71   5 
 14 Mara, Chris                  Rockaway T               34.82   4 
 15 Antonelli, Jake              Rockaway T               37.16   4 
 16 Bonfanti, Alexander          Mount Olive              37.55   4 
 
Event 33  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 26.99  6/9/2007    Steven DeLosa, Denville                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holmes, Anthony              Dover                    28.23   1 
  2 Ramsey, Sharif               Hopatcong                31.11   2 
  3 Giarrusso, Andrew            Chester                  32.10   2 
  4 Mola, Austin                 Jefferson                32.13   2 
  5 Dalonzo, Michael             Chester                  32.46   3 
  6 Lyi, Uro                     Madison                  32.90   3 
  7 Bazaral, Rob                 Madison                  33.59   3 
  8 Ferrazzano, Gavin            Hopatcong                34.21   5 
  9 Bustos, Julian               Montville                34.62   5 
 10 Butyne, Mitch                Long Valley              35.23   5 
 11 Layfield, Jack               Long Valley              35.39   5 
 12 Kahwaty, Kevin               Montville                35.39   4 
 13 Hanna, Devin                 Jefferson                36.52   4 
 
Event 35  Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 24.18  6/9/2007    Craig Kimbrough, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seleshi, Endale              Randolph                 24.93   1 
  2 Gorospe, Jayner              Mount Olive              25.22   1 
  3 Akasreku, Elorm              Roxbury                  25.24   1 
  4 Palumbo, Peter               Rockaway T               25.85   1 
  5 Petrucci, Garrett            Mendham                  26.16   2 
  6 Gaeta, Mark                  Rockaway B               26.89   2 
  7 Colella, Nicolas             Parsippany               27.12   2 
  8 Smith, Tyler                 Rockaway T               27.36   4 
  9 Lauria, Michael              Randolph                 27.46   3 
 10 Janusik, Lucas               Denville                 27.59   3 
 11 Joss, Mackenzie              Mount Olive              27.82   2 
 12 Hook, Joe                    Rockaway B               28.38   3 
 13 Mouzone, Joshua              Roxbury                  28.40   5 
 14 Baggett, Ryan                Denville                 30.49   4 
 
Event 35  Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 24.18  6/9/2007    Craig Kimbrough, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rizio, Steven                Montville                25.18   1 
  2 Rossetto, Jake               Mountain Lakes           26.32   2 
  3 Post, Danny                  Chester                  26.95   3 
  4 Sharon, Dylan                Madison                  28.41   3 
  5 Frazier, Dylon               Hopatcong                28.49   3 
  6 Nanchanatt, James            Chester                  29.17   4 
  7 Trimarchi, Christopher       Long Valley              29.45   4 
  8 Munley, Drew                 Long Valley              29.52   4 
  9 Prior, Sean                  Hopatcong                30.07   4 
 10 Raiola, Chris                Madison                  31.18   5 
 11 Stefanelli, Nick             Montville                31.53   5 
 12 Puzio, Tanner                Jefferson                31.74   5 
 13 Madrid, Alan                 Dover                    33.37   5 
 
Event 37  Boys 9-10 Shot Put Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 29-01.25  6/8/2002    Cole Farrand, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Effner, Trey                 Denville              23-00.00  
  2 Messina, Matthew             Mendham               22-00.00  
  3 Green, Trevone               Rockaway T            21-09.50  
  4 Palatini, Jarod              Parsippany            20-02.75  
  5 Page, Kevin                  Rockaway T            20-01.50  
  6 Ruscher, Tyler               Randolph              20-00.00  
  7 Hills, Elijah                Rockaway B            19-00.50  
  8 Bryan, Andrew                Mendham               18-07.25  
  9 Jung, Kevin                  Randolph              18-06.50  
 10 Patten, Machael              Mount Olive           17-08.00  
 11 Cabatic, Sean                Denville              16-11.50  
 12 Kehrley, Alex                Rockaway B            16-03.00  
 13 Darby, Elijah                Parsippany            15-05.50  
 14 Mickley, Andrew              Roxbury               14-11.00  
 15 McDonald, Ben                Roxbury               12-10.50  
 16 Chimel, Tyler                Mount Olive           11-03.00  
 
Event 37  Boys 9-10 Shot Put Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 29-01.25  6/8/2002    Cole Farrand, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henderson, Timothy           Madison               22-01.50  
  2 Rodriguez, Anthony           Hopatcong             20-07.50  
  3 Kramer, Dylan                Chester               20-00.50  
  4 Carter, Bram                 Madison               19-10.00  
  5 Olsen, Lars                  Long Valley           16-08.50  
  6 Flanagan, Timothy            Chester               16-04.25  
  7 Sebastian, Fara              Hopatcong             15-06.50  
  8 Wojiciki, Shane              Long Valley           15-00.50  
  9 Lucero, Marcos               Dover                 13-09.25  
 10 Grebe, Harris                Mountain Lakes        13-02.50  
 11 Parisi, Andrew               Montville             12-08.50  
 12 Dyl, Andrew                  Jefferson             10-08.00  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 Shot Put Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 40-07.50  6/9/2001    Arthur Pomiecinski, Randolph             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huland El, Ahsan             Randolph              33-08.50  
  2 Whiteman, Austin             Parsippany            29-02.75  
  3 Petruzziello, Nicholas       Randolph              25-00.00  
  4 Bradley, Joseph              Mendham               24-04.75  
  5 Belcastro, Noah              Mount Olive           23-09.50  
  6 DaSilva, Tyler               Parsippany            22-09.50  
  7 Pakula, David                Rockaway T            22-02.50  
  8 Rathfon, Noah                Rockaway B            21-10.00  
  9 Mara, Chris                  Rockaway T            21-08.00  
 10 Mitchell, Claude             Mount Olive           21-00.75  
 11 Wisotsky, Matt               Mendham               20-11.50  
 12 Chappell, Robert             Rockaway B            20-05.00  
 13 Merring, Christopher         Roxbury               19-05.50  
 14 Nowacki, Jacob               Denville              17-06.50  
 15 Mickley, Matthew             Roxbury               16-11.00  
 16 Kyle, Nasir                  Denville              14-04.50  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 Shot Put Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 40-07.50  6/9/2001    Arthur Pomiecinski, Randolph             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mantone, Stephen             Madison               28-11.50  
  2 Booth, Hunter                Long Valley           26-07.50  
  3 Carter, Aidan                Madison               25-01.00  
  4 Schuman, Max                 Hopatcong             24-08.50  
  5 Kolto, Everett               Chester               23-09.50  
  6 Manriquez, Edgar             Dover                 22-08.00  
  7 Guerriero, Joseph            Jefferson             22-04.75  
  8 Vuskalns, Vincent            Long Valley           22-00.00  
  9 Terebecke, Jack              Hopatcong             20-09.00  
 10 Kahwaty, Kevin               Montville             19-04.00  
 11 Curry, Owen                  Chester               17-01.00  
 -- Riccelli, Kyle               Montville                   ND  
 
Event 39  Boys 13-15 Shot Put Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 48-11.50  1992        Mark Talmage, Hopatcong                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Najee                 Parsippany            36-07.00  
  2 Gaeta, Mark                  Rockaway B            35-03.50  
  3 Bradley, Jack                Mendham               34-09.00  
  4 Fullum, Joseph               Rockaway T            34-06.50  
  5 Crawford, Solomon            Parsippany            34-04.50  
  6 McManus, Jeremy              Mendham               33-08.75  
  7 Palumbo, Peter               Rockaway T            32-10.50  
  8 Somverville, Cooper          Mount Olive           32-01.25  
  9 Seleshi, Endale              Randolph              31-08.00  
 10 Hook, Joe                    Rockaway B            30-01.25  
 11 Bermudez, Diego              Mount Olive           29-07.50  
 12 Sherman, Nicholas            Roxbury               29-06.50  
 13 Janusik, Lucas               Denville              28-00.00  
 14 Mitchell, Brandon            Roxbury               27-10.75  
 15 Keogh, Sean                  Randolph              26-02.50  
 16 Baggett, Ryan                Denville              25-00.50  
 
Event 39  Boys 13-15 Shot Put Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 48-11.50  1992        Mark Talmage, Hopatcong                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pezzano, Anton               Hopatcong             37-05.50  
  2 Rodriquez, Brayan            Hopatcong             35-07.50  
  3 Heyrich, Griffin             Madison               35-00.25  
  4 Post, Danny                  Chester               33-10.50  
  5 Miu, Peter                   Chester               31-11.00  
  6 Giannoglou, Karl             Montville             27-10.50  
  7 Wilson, Jack                 Mountain Lakes        26-08.25  
  8 McClellan, Max               Long Valley           26-00.00  
  9 Lopez, Tony                  Montville             24-08.00  
 10 Henderson, Will              Madison               23-08.00  
 11 Dilullo, Alec                Long Valley           23-07.25  
 12 Ravin, Jonah                 Mountain Lakes        19-08.00  
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 Long Jump Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 13-10.25  6/12/2011   Angelo Macera, Rockaway B                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kamp, Aidan                  Randolph              13-09.00  
  2 Agyemang, Nana               Parsippany            13-08.25  
  3 Washington, Isaiah           Parsippany            11-10.00  
  4 Berkeland, Andrew            Denville              11-05.00  
  5 Cannon, Evan                 Randolph              10-10.00  
  6 Carri, Stephen               Denville              10-03.50  
  7 Macera, Anthony              Rockaway B            10-00.50  
  8 Javier, Isaac                Rockaway T             9-10.00  
  9 McDonald, Ben                Roxbury                9-08.50  
 10 Carlstrom, Christpher        Mount Olive            9-01.00  
 11 Ruane, Aidan                 Rockaway B             9-00.25  
 12 Yombor, Jake                 Rockaway T             8-08.25  
 12 Swift, Caleb                 Mount Olive            8-08.25  
 14 Mickley, Andrew              Roxbury                7-09.75  
 -- Ricciardi, Michael           Mendham                     ND  
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 Long Jump Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 13-10.25  6/12/2011   Angelo Macera, Rockaway B                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Angelo, George           Hopatcong             14-01.50+ 
  2 Stroud, Peter                Chester               13-04.75  
  3 Seijas, Will                 Mountain Lakes        12-10.00  
  4 Huber, Joel                  Mountain Lakes        11-11.50  
  5 Zeolla, James                Long Valley           11-08.50  
  6 Parekh, TJ                   Montville             11-06.75  
  7 Hendrickson, Matthias        Madison               10-09.00  
  8 Obsuth, Austin               Jefferson             10-08.50  
  9 Hanna, David                 Jefferson             10-05.75  
 10 Post, Nathan                 Chester               10-02.50  
 11 Stadler, Raphael             Madison               10-00.00  
 12 Cooper, Connor               Hopatcong              9-10.25  
 13 Aragon, Joaquin              Dover                  7-09.25  
 14 Hayden, Matthew              Long Valley            7-07.00  
 
Event 41  Boys 11-12 Long Jump Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 16-03  6/6/2009    Greg Stickle, RAN                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickens, Sam                 Mendham               14-10.00  
  2 Macera, Angelo               Rockaway B            14-01.00  
  3 Walles, Nick                 Denville              13-05.00  
  4 Coyne, Jack                  Randolph              13-03.00  
  5 Caruso, Christopher          Denville              12-09.00  
  6 Tiao, Chris                  Randolph              12-07.00  
  7 Hammond, Brennan             Mount Olive           11-11.50  
  8 Kovar, Brendan               Rockaway T            11-09.00  
  9 Griffin, Jhordin             Roxbury               11-08.50  
 10 Workman, Desmond             Parsippany            11-07.00  
 10 Suvil, Adney                 Parsippany            11-07.00  
 12 Rossi, Dominick              Rockaway B            11-05.00  
 13 Novack, Lucas                Rockaway T            11-01.00  
 14 Johnson, Damon               Mount Olive           11-00.00  
 14 Sement, Kaya                 Mendham               11-00.00  
 16 Kypers, Drew                 Roxbury                9-04.00  
 
Event 41  Boys 11-12 Long Jump Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 16-03  6/6/2009    Greg Stickle, RAN                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holmes, Anthony              Dover                 13-06.00  
  2 Mola, Austin                 Jefferson             12-06.00  
  3 Giarrusso, Andrew            Chester               12-01.50  
  4 Macintyre, Neil              Long Valley           12-01.00  
  4 Debonte, Mike                Jefferson             12-01.00  
  6 Lyi, Uro                     Madison               12-00.00  
  7 Dixon, Tyler                 Hopatcong             11-07.50  
  8 Papili, Kyle                 Chester               11-05.00  
  9 Ramsey, Sharif               Hopatcong             11-00.00  
 10 Bustos, Julian               Montville             10-07.00  
 11 Quinn, Michael               Madison               10-05.00  
 12 Gillie, Spencer              Mountain Lakes        10-02.00  
 13 Butyne, Mitch                Long Valley            6-11.00  
 
Event 42  Boys 13-15 Long Jump Division I
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 20-00  1992        Russell Buchmann, Denville                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zarro, Carlo                 Randolph              18-02.00  
  2 Akasreku, Elorm              Roxbury               16-09.25  
  3 Montalto-Rook, Shaun         Rockaway B            16-05.75  
  4 Colella, Nicolas             Parsippany            15-11.25  
  5 Ungar, Matthew               Mendham               15-11.00  
  6 Strum, Billy                 Mount Olive           15-09.50  
  7 Mott, Zachery                Mount Olive           15-02.00  
  8 Petrucci, Garrett            Mendham               15-00.75  
  9 Giuliano, Daniel             Roxbury               14-06.50  
 10 Jones, Alex                  Rockaway B            14-05.75  
 11 Yeakel, Jackson              Randolph              14-05.25  
 12 Vita, Andrew                 Denville              13-07.50  
 13 Schweizer, Jason             Rockaway T            13-05.50  
 14 Vita, Corey                  Denville              12-08.25  
 -- smith, Tajimier              Parsippany                  ND  
 
Event 42  Boys 13-15 Long Jump Division II
================================================================
 Meet Record: + 20-00  1992        Russell Buchmann, Denville                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prior, Scott                 Hopatcong             14-06.75  
  2 Post, David                  Chester               13-11.00  
  3 Carrara, Aiden               Long Valley           13-10.50  
  4 Sharon, Dylan                Madison               13-07.25  
  5 Prior, Sean                  Hopatcong             13-04.25  
  6 Puzio, Tanner                Jefferson             12-08.50  
  7 deSilva, Johann              Chester               12-03.25  
  8 Trimarchi, Christopher       Long Valley           12-02.00  
  9 Stefanelli, Nick             Montville             12-00.00  
 -- Rizio, Steven                Montville                 FOUL