Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/29/2012 08:50 PM
                        Lakeland Relay Meet - 5/18/2012                        
                                 Hopatcong HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #   59.70  1993        Randolph                                  
 Meet Record: #   59.70  5/15/2009   Parsippany                                
                         M. Workman, N. Massillon, K. Foxworth, J. Okudah  
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hopatcong                                            1:00.6   1 
     1) Cooper, Connor 9                2) Durham, Austin 10              
     3) Fara, Sebastian 10              4) St. Angelo, George 10          
  2 Parsippany                                           1:01.8   1 
     1) Washington, Isaiah 10           2) Garbarino, Jack 10             
     3) Levytsky, Nicholas 10           4) Agyemang, Nana 10              
  3 Randolph                                             1:02.2   1 
     1) Ruscher, Luke 10                2) Cannon, Evan 10                
     3) Ruscher, Tyler 10               4) Kamp, Aidan 10                 
  4 Mendham                                              1:02.6   1 
     1) Goff, Connor 10                 2) Ungar, Lukas 10                
     3) Zosche, Reece 10                4) Ricciardi, Michael 10          
  4 Mountain Lakes                                       1:02.6   2 
     1) Bay, Luc 10                     2) Shringarpure, Varun 10         
     3) Huber, Joel 9                   4) Seijas, Will 10                
  6 Denville                                             1:02.7   1 
     1) Carney, Tommy 9                 2) Carri, Stephen 10              
     3) Berkeland, Andrew 10            4) Effner, Trey 10                
  7 Chester                                              1:04.8   2 
     1) Post, Nathan 9                  2) Flanagan, Timothy 9            
     3) Kramer, Dylan 10                4) Stroud, Peter 10               
  8 Rockaway Twp                                         1:05.8   2 
     1) Green, Trevone 10               2) Panelli, Angelo 10             
     3) Zanowicz, Nicholas 10           4) Javier, Isaac 10               
  9 Mount Olive                                          1:06.8   3 
     1) Swift, Caleb 10                 2) Siczek, Max 10                 
     3) Mora, Michael 9                 4) Vazquez, Donavan 10            
 10 Rockaway Boro                                        1:07.3   1 
     1) Kehrley, Alex 10                2) Ruane, Aidan 10                
     3) plaza, marcus 10                4) Hills, Elijah 9                
 11 Long Valley                                          1:08.7   2 
     1) Murato, Max 10                  2) Zeolla, James 10               
     3) Hayden, Matthew 10              4) St.Jacques, Evan 10            
 12 Roxbury                                              1:08.9   2 
     1) Stone, Kevin 10                 2) Fichter, Jacob 9               
     3) Mickley, Andrew 9               4) Griffin, Devin 9               
 13 Madison                                              1:08.9   3 
     1) Filippone, Dean 9               2) Gann, Jeremy 10                
     3) Carter, Bram 10                 4) Wilson, DJ 10                  
 14 Montville                                            1:16.5   3 
     1) Parisi, Andrew 9                2) Zou, Darren 9                  
     3) Lucy, Dennis 9                  4) Parekh, TJ 10                  
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 54.40  5/14/2010   Randolph                                    
                       C. Zarro, J. Simmons, N. Jung, E. Seleshi         
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rockaway Boro                                          57.4   1 
     1) Macera, Angelo 11               2) White, Cal 12                  
     3) Daley, Daniel 12                4) Rathfon, Noah 12               
  2 Denville                                               58.4   1 
     1) Caruso, Christopher 12          2) Sceurman, Andrew 11            
     3) Bebb, Jimmy 12                  4) Walles, Nick 12                
  3 Mendham                                                59.9   1 
     1) Vives, Harrison 11              2) Dickens, Sam 11                
     3) Sommer, Kevin 12                4) Sement, Kaya 12                
  4 Parsippany                                           1:00.3   1 
     1) Fox, Connor 11                  2) Whiteman, Austin 12            
     3) Suvil, Adney 12                 4) Bazaral, Jared 12              
  5 Roxbury                                              1:00.4   3 
     1) Dombroski, James 12             2) Marino, Andrew 11              
     3) Griffin, Jhordin 12             4) Holman, Joseph 12              
  6 Chester                                              1:00.8   1 
     1) Dalonzo, Michael 11             2) Papili, Kyle 11                
     3) Irwin, Danny 11                 4) Giarrusso, Andrew 12           
  7 Randolph                                             1:00.8   1 
     1) Shetzline, Ryan 11              2) Schimminger, Tommy 12          
     3) Martin, Alex 12                 4) Coyne, Jack 12                 
  8 Hopatcong                                            1:01.7   2 
     1) Ramsey, Sharif 11               2) Dixon, Tyler 11                
     3) Schuman, Max 12                 4) Ferrazzano, Gavin 12           
  9 Madison                                              1:02.6   2 
     1) Mantone, Stephen 12             2) Fagan, Sean 12                 
     3) Lyi, Uro 12                     4) Quinn, Michael 12              
 10 Rockaway Twp                                         1:03.1   2 
     1) Novack, Lucas 11                2) Mara, Chris 12                 
     3) Kovar, Brendan 11               4) Antonelli, Jake 11             
 11 Jefferson                                            1:03.9   2 
     1) Debonte, Michael 12             2) Bartholomew, Blake 11          
     3) Szalai, Sean 12                 4) Mola, Austin 12                
 12 Mount Olive                                          1:05.0   2 
     1) Mears, Liam 12                  2) Belcastro, Noah 11             
     3) Mitchell, Claude 12             4) Bonfanti, Alexander 12         
 13 Montville                                            1:05.4   3 
     1) Kahwaty, Kevin 12               2) Bustos, Julian 12              
     3) Phelan, Connor 12               4) Riccelli, Kyle 12              
 14 Long Valley                                          1:05.7   3 
     1) Layfield, Jack 11               2) Macintyre, Neil 12             
     3) Vuskalns, Vincent 12            4) Gibbon, John 12                
 
Event 6  Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48.10  5/24/2002   Rockaway Twp                                
                       D. Handy, S. Johnson, B. Farrand, C. Binns        
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Randolph                                               49.7   1 
     1) Zarro, Carlo 14                 2) Lauria, Michael 13             
     3) Damiano, Ethan 15               4) Seleshi, Endale 14             
  2 Mount Olive                                            50.2   1 
     1) Mott, Zachery 14                2) Smallwood, Marquis 13          
     3) Sturm, Billy 15                 4) Gorospe, Jayner 14             
  3 Mendham                                                51.7   1 
     1) Santiago, Rolando 14            2) Ungar, Matthew 15              
     3) McManus, Jeremy 14              4) Petrucci, Garrett 13           
  4 Parsippany                                             51.7   1 
     1) Colella, Nicolas 14             2) Radler, Joseph 14              
     3) smith, Tajimier 14              4) Agyemang, Kwaku 13             
  5 Rockaway Boro                                          52.4   2 
     1) Hook, Joe 14                    2) Jones, Alex 14                 
     3) Montalto-Rook, Shaun 15         4) Gaeta, Mark 15                 
  6 Hopatcong                                              53.3   2 
     1) Frazier, Dylan 14               2) Prior, Scott 15                
     3) Prior, Sean 13                  4) Rodriguez, Brian 14            
  7 Rockaway Twp                                           53.9   1 
     1) Hernandez, Isaisa 13            2) Herrera, Patrick 14            
     3) Smith, Tyler 15                 4) Palumbo, Peter 14              
  8 Denville                                               54.5   2 
     1) Vita, Andrew 15                 2) Vita, Corey 13                 
     3) Gioioso, Robert 14              4) Janusik, Lucas 14              
  9 Roxbury                                                55.1   1 
     1) Mouzone, Joshua 13              2) Dexter, Garrett 13             
     3) Ortiz, Joel 14                  4) Akasreku, Elorm 13             
 10 Chester                                                55.3   3 
     1) Miu, Peter 14                   2) Post, David 13                 
     3) deSilva, Johann 13              4) Post, Danny 13                 
 11 Mountain Lakes                                         55.8   2 
     1) McNaughton, Joe 14              2) Palazzi, Nick 14               
     3) Corbo, Phillip 13               4) Rossetto, Jake 14              
 12 Montville                                              58.0   3 
     1) Tan, Davin 13                   2) Stefinelli, Nick 13            
     3) Lopez, Tony 14                  4) Rizio, Steven 14               
 13 Madison                                                58.3   3 
     1) Holland, Michael 13             2) Shinn, Andrew 13               
     3) Tadano, Sawyer 13               4) Buzinkai, Noah 14              
 14 Long Valley                                          1:01.5   3 
     1) Carrara, Aiden 13               2) Munley, Drew 13                
     3) Pollack, Christopher 13         4) Zito, Sean 13                  
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:13.00  1990        Mount Olive                               
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mendham                                              2:16.7   1 
     1) Ungar, Lukas 10                 2) Ricciardi, Michael 10          
     3) Finlay, Christian 10            4) Goff, Connor 10                
  2 Chester                                              2:18.6   1 
     1) Flanagan, Timothy 9             2) Kramer, Dylan 10               
     3) Post, Nathan 9                  4) Stroud, Peter 10               
  3 Randolph                                             2:19.3   1 
     1) Cannon, Evan 10                 2) Ruscher, Luke 10               
     3) Ruscher, Tyler 10               4) Kamp, Aidan 10                 
  4 Parsippany                                           2:22.1   1 
     1) Agyemang, Nana 10               2) Levytsky, Nicholas 10          
     3) Garbarino, Jack 10              4) Washington, Isaiah 10          
  5 Mountain Lakes                                       2:23.4   1 
     1) Seijas, Will 10                 2) Huber, Joel 9                  
     3) Shringarpure, Varun 10          4) Waas, Spencer 10               
  6 Denville                                             2:23.5   2 
     1) Berkeland, Andrew 10            2) Effner, Trey 10                
     3) Carri, Stephen 10               4) Carney, Tommy 9                
  7 Hopatcong                                            2:23.8   3 
     1) Durham, Austin 10               2) Fara, Sebastian 10             
     3) St. Angelo, George 10           4) Cooper, Connor 9               
  8 Madison                                              2:32.0   2 
     1) Wilson, DJ 10                   2) Wilson, Anthony 9              
     3) Carter, Bram 10                 4) Hendrickson, Matthias 9        
  9 Long Valley                                          2:37.9   1 
     1) Hayden, Matthew 10              2) Olsen, Lars 10                 
     3) Zeolla, James 10                4) St.Jacques, Evan 10            
 10 Rockaway Twp                                         2:38.6   2 
     1) Green, Trevone 10               2) Wallace, Domenick 9            
     3) Panelli, Angelo 10              4) Melhorn, Jake 10               
 11 Rockaway Boro                                        2:40.5   2 
     1) Hills, Elijah 9                 2) plaza, marcus 10               
     3) Ruane, Aidan 10                 4) Kehrley, Alex 10               
 12 Mount Olive                                          2:43.2   2 
     1) Bonfanti, Luke 9                2) Siczek, Max 10                 
     3) Mora, Michael 9                 4) Musal, Jason 9                 
 13 Roxbury                                              2:49.2   3 
     1) Schwartz, Brandon 10            2) Fichter, Jacob 9               
     3) Griffin, Devin 9                4) McDonald, Ben 9                
 14 Montville                                            2:52.9   3 
     1) Lucy, Dennis 9                  2) Zou, Darren 9                  
     3) Parisi, Andrew 9                4) Parekh, TJ 10                  
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:01.70  5/25/2001   Hopatcong                                 
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mendham                                              2:07.9   1 
     1) Bennett, Steven 12              2) Vives, Harrison 11             
     3) Dickens, Sam 11                 4) Sommer, Kevin 12               
  2 Chester                                              2:10.2   1 
     1) Dalonzo, Michael 11             2) Irwin, Danny 11                
     3) Giarrusso, Andrew 12            4) Kolto, Everett 12              
  3 Parsippany                                           2:10.5   1 
     1) Whiteman, Austin 12             2) Fox, Connor 11                 
     3) Suvil, Adney 12                 4) Bazaral, Jared 12              
  4 Denville                                             2:11.6   1 
     1) Caruso, Christopher 12          2) Bebb, Jimmy 12                 
     3) Sceurman, Andrew 11             4) Walles, Nick 12                
  5 Randolph                                             2:14.3   1 
     1) Schimminger, Tommy 12           2) Martin, Alex 12                
     3) Huland El, Ahsan 12             4) Coyne, Jack 12                 
  6 Rockaway Boro                                        2:15.0   2 
     1) Rathfon, Noah 12                2) Macera, Angelo 11              
     3) Daley, Daniel 12                4) Kairys, Kyle 12                
  7 Madison                                              2:15.8   1 
     1) Lyi, Uro 12                     2) Carter, Aidan 12               
     3) Szotak, CJ 11                   4) Quinn, Michael 12              
  8 Rockaway Twp                                         2:17.8   2 
     1) Franklin, Khristopher 11        2) Prophete, Marc-Anthony 12      
     3) Kovar, Brendan 11               4) Mara, Chris 12                 
  9 Mount Olive                                          2:19.6   2 
     1) Hammond, Brennan 12             2) Cambronero, Esteban 11         
     3) Mears, Liam 12                  4) Mears, Luke 12                 
 10 Roxbury                                              2:21.9   2 
     1) Dombroski, James 12             2) Griffin, Jhordin 12            
     3) Palumbo, Justin 11              4) Marino, Andrew 11              
 11 Long Valley                                          2:22.2   3 
     1) Gibbon, John 12                 2) Macintyre, Neil 12             
     3) Layfield, Jack 11               4) Booth, Hunter 12               
 12 Montville                                            2:22.6   2 
     1) Kahwaty, Kevin 12               2) Bustos, Julian 12              
     3) Phelan, Connor 12               4) Riccelli, Kyle 12              
 13 Jefferson                                            2:25.3   3 
     1) Mola, Austin 12                 2) Szalai, Sean 12                
     3) Debonte, Michael 12             4) Molesworth, Michael 12         
 14 Hopatcong                                            2:32.5   3 
     1) Ramsey, Sharif 11               2) Dixon, Tyler 11                
     3) Ferrazzano, Gavin 12            4) Terebecke, Jack 11             
 
Event 12  Boys 13-15 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:44.10  5/20/2011   Mendham                                   
                         N Duvall, D Heraghty, R Masiello, C Kildal-Brandt 
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Randolph                                             1:50.7   1 
     1) Seleshi, Endale 14              2) Damiano, Ethan 15              
     3) Lauria, Michael 13              4) Zarro, Carlo 14                
  2 Parsippany                                           1:52.0   1 
     1) Agyemang, Kwaku 13              2) smith, Tajimier 14             
     3) Colella, Nicolas 14             4) Rivera, Xavier 15              
  3 Mendham                                              1:54.5   1 
     1) Petrucci, Garrett 13            2) Santiago, Rolando 14           
     3) McManus, Jeremy 14              4) Ungar, Matthew 15              
  4 Mount Olive                                          1:55.2   1 
     1) Smallwood, Marquis 13           2) Mott, Zachery 14               
     3) Joss, Mackenzie 14              4) Sturm, Billy 15                
  5 Rockaway Boro                                        1:56.4   1 
     1) Gaeta, Mark 15                  2) Hook, Joe 14                   
     3) Jones, Alex 14                  4) Montalto-Rook, Shaun 15        
  6 Chester                                              1:57.3   2 
     1) Post, David 13                  2) deSilva, Johann 13             
     3) Post, Danny 13                  4) Miu, Peter 14                  
  7 Denville                                             1:57.7   2 
     1) Janusik, Lucas 14               2) Vita, Andrew 15                
     3) Baggett, Ryan 15                4) Gioioso, Robert 14             
  8 Mountain Lakes                                       1:57.9   2 
     1) Rossetto, Jake 14               2) Dignes, Blake 14               
     3) McNaughton, Joe 14              4) Palazzi, Nick 14               
  9 Hopatcong                                            2:02.2   3 
     1) O'Brien, James 14               2) Smaha, Anthony 13              
     3) Prior, Sean 13                  4) Frazier, Dylan 14              
 10 Madison                                              2:05.0   2 
     1) Buzinkai, Noah 14               2) Shinn, Andrew 13               
     3) Holland, Michael 13             4) Tadano, Sawyer 13              
 11 Rockaway Twp                                         2:06.5   1 
     1) Herrera, Patrick 14             2) Smith, Tyler 15                
     3) Palumbo, Peter 14               4) Hernandez, Isaisa 13           
 12 Montville                                            2:15.2   2 
     1) Tan, Davin 13                   2) Stefinelli, Nick 13            
     3) Giannoglou, Karl 14             4) Rizio, Steven 14               
 13 Roxbury                                              2:25.0   2 
     1) Mouzone, Joshua 13              2) Massage, Kyle 13               
     3) Robinson, Andrew 13             4) Dexter, Garrett 13             
 14 Long Valley                                          2:29.9   3 
     1) Pollack, Christopher 13         2) Carrara, Aiden 13              
     3) Munley, Drew 13                 4) Collester, Liam 13             
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 Distance Medley
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:09.70  1990        Mount Olive                              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Randolph                                            10:35.6  
     1) McSorley, Brendan 10            2) Turner, David 9                
     3) Jung, Kevin 10                  4) Hendrickson, Brian Daquan 10   
  2 Mendham                                             10:44.5% 
     1) Goff, Connor 10                 2) Ungar, Lukas 10                
     3) Finlay, Christian 10            4) Zosche, Reece 10               
  3 Hopatcong                                           11:02.3  
     1) Cooper, Connor 9                2) St. Angelo, George 10          
     3) Durham, Austin 10               4) Kressman, Jonathan 10          
  4 Denville                                            11:09.9  
     1) Berkeland, Andrew 10            2) Effner, Trey 10                
     3) Carri, Stephen 10               4) Carney, Tommy 9                
  5 Mountain Lakes                                      11:14.3  
     1) Grebe, Harris 10                2) Seijas, Will 10                
     3) Bay, Luc 10                     4) Schneider, Christopher 10      
  6 Long Valley                                         11:26.5  
     1) Hayes, Paul 9                   2) Menke, Henry 10                
     3) Murato, Max 10                  4) Zeolla, James 10               
  7 Chester                                             11:32.9  
     1) Stroud, Peter 10                2) Post, Nathan 9                 
     3) Flanagan, Timothy 9             4) Vizzini, Matthew 9             
  8 Rockaway Twp                                        11:37.8  
     1) Zanowicz, Nicholas 10           2) Czechowicz, Joseph 9           
     3) Yombor, Jake 9                  4) Javier, Isaac 10               
  9 Mount Olive                                         11:41.4  
     1) Franceschini, Kevin 10          2) Swift, Caleb 10                
     3) Vazquez, Donavan 10             4) Hammond, Blaine 10             
 10 Parsippany                                          11:46.3  
     1) Mulligan, Kevin 10              2) Agyemang, Nana 10              
     3) Washington, Isaiah 10           4) Delucia, Vincent 9             
 11 Roxbury                                             11:50.6  
     1) Stone, Kevin 10                 2) McDonald, Ben 9                
     3) Roushinko, Caedon 9             4) Schulz, Thomas 9               
 12 Madison                                             12:16.9  
     1) Hendrickson, Matthias 9         2) Wilson, Anthony 9              
     3) Gann, Jeremy 10                 4) Filippone, Dean 9              
 13 Rockaway Boro                                       12:30.8  
     1) Macera, Anthony 9               2) Hills, Elijah 9                
     3) Kehrley, Alex 10                4) Ruane, Aidan 10                
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 Distance Medley
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:21.90  1992        Mount Olive                               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mendham                                             10:04.6  
     1) Stanley, Jack 12                2) Bennett, Steven 12             
     3) Sommer, Kevin 12                4) Sement, Kaya 12                
  2 Randolph                                            10:22.3  
     1) McSorley, Liam 12               2) Shetzline, Ryan 11             
     3) Petruzziello, Nicholas 12       4) Tiao, Chris 11                 
  3 Mount Olive                                         10:32.9  
     1) Bastarrika, Kyle 12             2) Hammond, Brennan 12            
     3) Cambronero, Esteban 11          4) Johnson, Damon 12              
  4 Chester                                             10:34.4  
     1) Kolto, Everett 12               2) Giarrusso, Andrew 12           
     3) Dalonzo, Michael 11             4) Curry, Owen 11                 
  5 Parsippany                                          10:51.2  
     1) Fox, Connor 11                  2) Suvil, Adney 12                
     3) Bazaral, Jared 12               4) Whiteman, Austin 12            
  6 Rockaway Boro                                       10:56.5  
     1) Rossi, Dominick 12              2) Rathfon, Noah 12               
     3) Kairys, Kyle 12                 4) Morena, Matt 11                
  7 Hopatcong                                           11:00.4  
     1) Dugan, Patrick 12               2) Ramsey, Sharif 11              
     3) Ferrazzano, Gavin 12            4) Schuman, Max 12                
  8 Denville                                            11:06.2  
     1) Walles, Nick 12                 2) Caruso, Christopher 12         
     3) Sceurman, Andrew 11             4) Covello, Josh 11               
  9 Jefferson                                           11:36.6  
     1) Molesworth, Michael 12          2) Mola, Austin 12                
     3) Bartholomew, Blake 11           4) Szalai, Sean 12                
 10 Long Valley                                         11:56.5  
     1) Macintyre, Neil 12              2) Migliaccio, Mike 12            
     3) Gibbon, John 12                 4) Booth, Hunter 12               
 11 Roxbury                                             12:07.7  
     1) Schwartz, Ethan 12              2) Hopkins, lawrence 12           
     3) Holman, Joseph 12               4) Johnson, Ryan 12               
 12 Rockaway Twp                                        12:10.0  
     1) Borgna, Kyle 11                 2) Antonelli, Jake 11             
     3) Ruglio, Ricky 11                4) Novack, Lucas 11               
 13 Montville                                           13:58.0  
     1) Phelan, Connor 12               2) Bustos, Julian 12              
     3) Zheng, David 12                 4) Lucy, Gregory 11               
 
Event 18  Boys 13-15 Distance Medley
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:30.10  5/20/2011   Mendham                                   
                         P. Andersen, C Kildal-Brandt, N Duvall, P. Ehmann 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Olive                                          9:06.3  
     1) Davis, Paul 14                  2) Gorospe, Jayner 14             
     3) Bermudez, Diego 14              4) McVicar, Maxwell 14            
  2 Randolph                                             9:16.2  
     1) Petit, Mathieu 13               2) Lauria, Michael 13             
     3) Iskols, Alex 14                 4) DeFeo, Joey 14                 
  3 Mendham                                              9:16.6  
     1) Kemp, Paul 13                   2) Petrucci, Garrett 13           
     3) Santiago, Rolando 14            4) St Jacques, Bayley 14          
  4 Denville                                             9:34.8  
     1) Vita, Andrew 15                 2) Vita, Corey 13                 
     3) Gioioso, Robert 14              4) Stiles, Michael 14             
  5 Rockaway Boro                                        9:38.2  
     1) Jones, Alex 14                  2) Hook, Joe 14                   
     3) Gaeta, Mark 15                  4) Morena, Michael 13             
  6 Mountain Lakes                                       9:38.9  
     1) Dignes, Blake 14                2) Rossetto, Jake 14              
     3) McNaughton, Joe 14              4) Palazzi, Nick 14               
  7 Hopatcong                                            9:39.6  
     1) Prior, Scott 15                 2) O'Brien, James 14              
     3) Prior, Sean 13                  4) Smaha, Anthony 13              
  8 Parsippany                                           9:46.3  
     1) Fox, Jimmy 14                   2) Colella, Nicolas 14            
     3) Agyemang, Kwaku 13              4) Bamert, Daniel 14              
  9 Chester                                             10:50.9  
     1) Stroud, Will 13                 2) deSilva, Johann 13             
     3) Post, David 13                  4) Erdenberger, Michael 14        
 10 Roxbury                                             11:04.7  
     1) Massage, Kyle 13                2) Akasreku, Elorm 13             
     3) Robinson, Andrew 13             4) Ortiz, Joel 14                 
 11 Long Valley                                         11:31.8  
     1) Munley, Drew 13                 2) Carrara, Aiden 13              
     3) Zito, Sean 13                   4) Collester, Liam 13             
 
Event 19  Boys 11-12 Shot Put Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: #    66-04  5/25/2001   J. Martinek, Z. Rey, Hopatcong           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Huland El, Ahsan          12 Randolph              37-10.50    4    
  2 Whiteman, Austin          12 Parsippany            29-04.75    3    
  3 Booth, Hunter             12 Long Valley           27-11.00         
  4 Mara, Chris               12 Rockaway Twp          27-03.00    1    
  5 Mantone, Stephen          12 Madison               26-10.75    2    
  6 Irwin, Danny              11 Chester               26-08.50    1.50 
  7 Bradley, Joseph           11 Mendham               26-01.50    0.50 
  8 Carter, Aidan             12 Madison               25-11.00    2    
  9 DaSilva, Tyler            12 Parsippany            25-03.75    3    
 10 Kolto, Everett            12 Chester               24-11.00    1.50 
 11 Wisotsky, Matt            11 Mendham               24-08.25    0.50 
 12 Schuman, Max              12 Hopatcong             24-07.50         
 13 Mitchell, Claude          12 Mount Olive           24-01.00         
 14 Pakula, David             12 Rockaway Twp          23-08.00    1    
 15 Riccelli, Kyle            12 Montville             22-08.75         
 16 Terebecke, Jack           11 Hopatcong             22-05.25         
 17 Petruzziello, Nicholas    12 Randolph              22-01.00    4    
 18 Vuskalns, Vincent         12 Long Valley           21-11.50         
 19 Kahwaty, Kevin            12 Montville             21-11.25         
 20 Chappell, Robert          11 Rockaway Boro         21-09.75         
 21 Rathfon, Noah             12 Rockaway Boro         21-01.00         
 22 Bonfanti, Alexander       12 Mount Olive           18-04.50         
 23 Nowacki, Jacob            11 Denville              17-06.50         
 24 Kyle, Nasir               11 Denville              17-01.75         
 25 Johnson, Ryan             12 Roxbury               15-05.75         
 26 Schwartz, Ethan           12 Roxbury                8-05.25         
                                                                        
                           Event 19  Boys 11-12 Shot Put Relay          
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay           
                                  Members Per Team - 2                  
                                                                        
                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Randolph                          59-11.50       8
                   2  Parsippany                        54-08.50       6
                   3  Madison                           52-09.75       4
                   4  Chester                           51-07.50       3
                   5  Rockaway Twp                      50-11.00       2
                   6  Mendham                           50-09.75       1
                   7  Long Valley                       49-10.50       0
                   8  Hopatcong                         47-00.75       0
                   9  Montville                         44-08.00       0
                  10  Rockaway Boro                     42-10.75       0
                  11  Mount Olive                       42-05.50       0
                  12  Denville                          34-08.25       0
                  13  Roxbury                           23-11.00       0
 
Event 21  Boys 13-15 Shot Put Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 83-01.25  5/23/1997   L. Denman, M. Degregorio, Roxbury        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Bradley, Jack             13 Mendham               39-09.00    3    
  2 Gaeta, Mark               15 Rockaway Boro         38-01.00    2    
  3 Pezzano, Anton            14 Hopatcong             37-11.00    4    
  4 Rodriguez, Brian          14 Hopatcong             36-02.00    4    
  5 Palumbo, Peter            14 Rockaway Twp          35-09.00    1.50 
  6 McManus, Jeremy           14 Mendham               33-11.00    3    
  7 Post, Danny               13 Chester               33-06.00    1    
  8 Radler, Joseph            14 Parsippany            32-09.00    0.50 
  9 Hook, Joe                 14 Rockaway Boro         32-07.00    2    
 10 Crawford, Solomon         14 Parsippany            32-06.00    0.50 
 11 Summerville, Cooper       13 Mount Olive           32-00.00         
 12 Miu, Peter                14 Chester              J32-00.00    1    
 13 Bermudez, Diego           14 Mount Olive           31-10.00         
 14 Smith, Tyler              15 Rockaway Twp          29-10.00    1.50 
 15 Janusik, Lucas            14 Denville              28-10.00         
 16 Giannoglou, Karl          14 Montville             27-08.00         
 17 Keogh, Sean               14 Randolph              26-06.00         
 18 McClellan, Max            14 Long Valley           25-00.00         
 19 Lopez, Tony               14 Montville             23-07.00         
 20 Reinke, Vincent           15 Randolph              21-07.00         
 21 Baggett, Ryan             15 Denville             J21-07.00         
 22 Pollack, Christopher      13 Long Valley           16-07.00         
                                                                        
                           Event 21  Boys 13-15 Shot Put Relay          
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay           
                                  Members Per Team - 2                  
                                                                        
                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Hopatcong                         74-01.00       8
                   2  Mendham                           73-08.00       6
                   3  Rockaway Boro                     70-08.00       4
                   4  Rockaway Twp                      65-07.00       3
                   5  Chester                           65-06.00       2
                   6  Parsippany                        65-03.00       1
                   7  Mount Olive                       63-10.00       0
                   8  Montville                         51-03.00       0
                   9  Denville                          50-05.00       0
                  10  Randolph                          48-01.00       0
                  11  Long Valley                       41-07.00       0