Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2013 10:05 PM
                        Lakeland Relay Meet - 5/17/2013                        
                                 Hopatcong HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.70  1993        Randolph                                    
 Meet Record: # 59.70  5/15/2009   Parsippany                                  
                       M. Workman, N. Massillon, K. Foxworth, J. Okudah  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mount Olive                                       1:03.50    1:02.62   1 
     1) McVicar, Charlie 10             2) Smith, Aiden 10                
     3) Anderson, Cooper 10             4) McKay, Aaron 10                
  2 Denville                                          1:03.61    1:02.69   1 
     1) Carney, Tommy 10                2) Gioioso, Thomas 10             
     3) Kumar, Kunal 10                 4) Simon, Jack 10                 
  3 Roxbury                                           1:03.50    1:03.39   1 
     1) Fichter, Jacob 10               2) Keyes, Tyler 10                
     3) Bryan, Clay 9                   4) Griffin, Devin 10              
  4 Parsippany                                        1:06.90    1:04.98   2 
     1) Dneaster, Cole 9                2) Johnson, Kenneth 10            
     3) Holler, Christopher 10          4) DelViscio, Michael 9           
  5 Chester                                           1:04.92    1:05.03   1 
     1) Cheng, Alvin 10                 2) Vizzini, Matthew 10            
     3) Post, Nathan 10                 4) Post, Thomas 9                 
  6 Randolph                                          1:05.93    1:05.04   1 
     1) Zwillman, Andrew 10             2) Wigdor, Mike 9                 
     3) Malkani, Alec 9                 4) Turner, David 10               
  7 Madison                                           1:01.77    1:05.49   1 
     1) Haralampoudis, Andrew 9         2) Cheddar, Jaden 10              
     3) Wilson, Anthony 9               4) Foley, Charlie 10              
  8 Hopatcong                                         1:11.00    1:06.23   3 
     1) Barney, Ethan 9                 2) Conyers, Christopher 10        
     3) Durham, Dylan 9                 4) Rawle, Nicholas 9              
  9 Rockaway Twp                                      1:06.00    1:06.75   2 
     1) Wallace, Domenick 10            2) Page, Kevin 10                 
     3) Dollase, Daniel 10              4) Yombor, Jake 10                
 10 Rockaway Boro                                     1:10.20    1:06.95   3 
     1) Macera, Anthony 10              2) Forsythe, Zachary 10           
     3) Robinson, Anthony 10            4) Hills, Elijah 10               
 11 Mountain Lakes                                    1:06.00    1:08.39   2 
     1) Hernando, Justin 10             2) Weynand, Jack 9                
     3) Graf, Matthew 10                4) Lynk, Liam 10                  
 12 Montville                                         1:07.90    1:09.03   2 
     1) Fragomeni, PJ 9                 2) Huang, Ryan 10                 
     3) Lucey, Dennis 9                 4) Gruben, Michael 10             
 13 Long Valley                                       1:08.00    1:09.16   2 
     1) Lusskin, Eric 10                2) Radossich, Marc 10             
     3) Copenhaver, Turner 10           4) Doerr-Fredrickson, Luke 10     
 14 Jefferson                                         1:13.00    1:10.13   3 
     1) Breen, Andrew 10                2) Bubniak, Thomas 9              
     3) Renshaw, Everette 9             4) Obsuth, Auston 10              
 -- Mendham                                           1:06.10         DQ   2 
     1) Rocca, Tim 10                   2) Schlegel, William 10           
     3) Greco, Joe 9                    4) Wadley, Jack 10                
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 54.40  5/14/2010   Randolph                                    
                       C. Zarro, J. Simmons, N. Jung, E. Seleshi         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mount Olive                                         56.10      57.74   1 
     1) Belcastro, Noah 12              2) Vazquez, Donavan 11            
     3) Pignataro, Jon 12               4) Mathus, Nicholas 12            
  2 Hopatcong                                         1:01.00      58.05   2 
     1) Durham, Austin 11               2) Maldenado, Jael 12             
     3) Ramsey, Sharif 12               4) St. Angelo, George 11          
  3 Randolph                                            58.09      58.10   1 
     1) Ruscher, Luke 11                2) Rubinetti, Gerry 12            
     3) Ruscher, Tyler 11               4) Kamp, Aidan 11                 
  4 Mendham                                             58.70      58.48   1 
     1) Wisotsky, Matthew 12            2) Finlay, Christian 11           
     3) Vives, Harrison 12              4) Pendergrast, Jack 12           
  5 Denville                                            58.74      58.62   1 
     1) Adetula, Matthew 11             2) Furlong, Riley 12              
     3) Sceurman, Andrew 12             4) Herman, Zachary 12             
  6 Mountain Lakes                                      59.25    1:00.13   2 
     1) Bay, Luc 11                     2) Grebe, Harris 11               
     3) Thompson-Hill, Alex 12          4) Seijas, Will 11                
  7 Long Valley                                       1:00.00    1:00.59   2 
     1) Zeolla, James 12                2) Hughes, Sebastian 12           
     3) Murata, Max 12                  4) Lusskin, Luke 12               
  8 Rockaway Twp                                      1:00.00    1:00.64   3 
     1) Kovar, Brendan 12               2) Antonelli, Jake 12             
     3) Kufall, Brian 12                4) Zanowicz, Nicholas 11          
  9 Roxbury                                           1:02.20    1:01.17   2 
     1) Montesano, Thomas 12            2) Marino, Andrew 12              
     3) Stone, Kevin 11                 4) Coron, Jeffery 12              
 10 Chester                                           1:02.56    1:01.19   3 
     1) Bouret, Victor 11               2) Dalonzo, Michael 12            
     3) Dickson, Sam 12                 4) Goydon, William 11             
 11 Rockaway Boro                                     1:06.22    1:02.23   3 
     1) Ackerman, Jared 11              2) Chappell, Robert 12            
     3) plaza, marcus 11                4) Macera, Angelo 12              
 12 Jefferson                                         1:02.80    1:02.38   3 
     1) Frank, Austin 12                2) Knapik, James 12               
     3) Murtha, John 12                 4) Sutera, Michael 11             
 13 Parsippany                                          58.37    1:02.61   1 
     1) Washington, Isaiah 11           2) Levytsky, Nicholas 11          
     3) Fox, Connor 12                  4) Agyemang, Nana 11              
 14 Montville                                           58.90    1:04.51   1 
     1) Zampaglione, Nick 12            2) DeFilippo, Luke 12             
     3) Parekh, Tejas 11                4) Lopez, Nick 12                 
 15 Madison                                           1:02.56    1:06.84   2 
     1) Stadler, Raphael 11             2) Waksman, Ben 12                
     3) Cmaylo, Tyler 12                4) Wilson, DJ 11                  
 
Event 6  Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48.10  5/24/2002   Rockaway Twp                                
                       D. Handy, S. Johnson, B. Farrand, C. Binns        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Randolph                                            47.48      47.81#  1 
     1) Zarro, Carlo 15                 2) Daddario, John 14              
     3) Lauria, Michael 14              4) Simmons, Jeramie 14            
  2 Parsippany                                          48.98      48.44   1 
     1) Radler, Joseph 15               2) Colella, Nicolas 15            
     3) Foxworth, Kamrin 14             4) Agyemang, Kwaku 14             
  3 Mount Olive                                         49.90      48.99   1 
     1) Owens, Sean 14                  2) Oneykaba, Odinaka 14           
     3) Nwandu, Amechi 14               4) Smallwood, Marquis 14          
  4 Chester                                             52.18      50.21   1 
     1) deSilva, Johann 14              2) Nanchanatt, James 15           
     3) Post, Danny 14                  4) Ronco, Alix 14                 
  5 Mendham                                             54.00      51.41   2 
     1) Brankin, Sam 14                 2) Hall, Colin 13                 
     3) Pio, Ethan 14                   4) Petrucci, Garrett 14           
  6 Long Valley                                         53.34      51.94   2 
     1) Johnson, Tyler 14               2) DiLullo, Alec 14               
     3) Munley, Drew 14                 4) Carrara, Aiden 14              
  7 Rockaway Boro                                       55.01      52.11   2 
     1) Ciullo, Salvatore 14            2) Gonzalez, Kevin 13             
     3) Rathfon, Noah 13                4) Pai, Alex 14                   
  8 Denville                                            52.27      52.78   1 
     1) Caruso, Christopher 13          2) Walles, Nick 13                
     3) Vita, Corey 14                  4) Blood, Charlie 13              
  9 Hopatcong                                           54.18      53.05   2 
     1) Aufiero, Patrick 15             2) O'Brien, James 15              
     3) Walthour, Joseph 14             4) Prior, Sean 14                 
 10 Montville                                           52.90      53.83   2 
     1) Stefanelli, Nick 15             2) Tan, Davin 14                  
     3) Ryan, Nick 15                   4) Riccelli, Kyle 13              
 11 Madison                                             54.03      54.05   2 
     1) Lajewski, Kaiser 14             2) Quinn, Michael 13              
     3) Kiernan, Tommy 15               4) Tadano, Sawyer 14              
 12 Roxbury                                             56.70      55.46   3 
     1) Wolan, Eric 15                  2) Griffin, Jhordin 13            
     3) Holman, Joseph 13               4) LaRusso, Dominick 13           
 13 Jefferson                                           58.50      55.76   3 
     1) Terstra, Dylan 14               2) Szalai, Sean 13                
     3) Mola, Austin 13                 4) Leyden, Ryan 14                
 14 Rockaway Twp                                        57.00      57.59   3 
     1) Klug, Benjamin 13               2) Rodriguez, Justin 15           
     3) Prophete, Marc-Anthony 13       4) Stone, Bryce 14                
 -- Mountain Lakes                                      51.86         DQ   1 
     1) Palazzi, Nick 15                2) Goodbar, Reid 14               
     3) DiGiovanni, Daniel 14           4) Rossetto, Jake 15              
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 800 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:13.00  1990        Mount Olive                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Denville                                          2:34.79    2:18.97   2 
     1) Kelson, Thomas 10               2) Gioioso, Thomas 10             
     3) Simon, Jack 10                  4) Carney, Tommy 10               
  2 Roxbury                                           2:25.30    2:19.76   1 
     1) Dombroski, Luke 9               2) Bryan, Clay 9                  
     3) Keyes, Tyler 10                 4) Nexon, Luke 10                 
  3 Mount Olive                                       2:23.10    2:19.88   1 
     1) McKay, Aaron 10                 2) Anderson, Cooper 10            
     3) Smith, Aiden 10                 4) Penczak, Owen 10               
  4 Randolph                                          2:22.70    2:23.13   1 
     1) Peo, Cameron 10                 2) Zwillman, Andrew 10            
     3) Wigdor, Mike 9                  4) Turner, David 10               
  5 Mendham                                           2:25.30    2:25.34   1 
     1) Oths, Michael 9                 2) Greco, Joe 9                   
     3) Rocca, Tim 10                   4) Wadley, Jack 10                
  6 Chester                                           2:27.30    2:26.77   2 
     1) Miller, Aiden 10                2) Cheng, Alvin 10                
     3) Post, Thomas 9                  4) Post, Nathan 10                
  7 Rockaway Twp                                      2:27.00    2:27.67   1 
     1) Dollase, Daniel 10              2) Bolisiavsky, Sammy 9           
     3) Page, Kevin 10                  4) Wallace, Domenick 10           
  8 Long Valley                                       2:30.00    2:30.64   2 
     1) Hurley, Dean 10                 2) Matos, Ryan 10                 
     3) Copenhaver, Turner 10           4) Doerr-Fredrickson, Luke 10     
  9 Parsippany                                        2:27.05    2:31.29   1 
     1) Dneaster, Cole 9                2) DelViscio, Michael 9           
     3) Holler, Christopher 10          4) Johnson, Kenneth 10            
 10 Rockaway Boro                                     2:34.12    2:36.88   2 
     1) Hills, Elijah 10                2) Robinson, Anthony 10           
     3) Forsythe, Zachary 10            4) Macera, Anthony 10             
 11 Madison                                           2:34.94    2:37.40   2 
     1) Haralampoudis, Andrew 9         2) Rusen, T.J. 10                 
     3) Downing, Teddy 10               4) Collins, Anthony 9             
 12 Hopatcong                                         2:37.80    2:38.06   3 
     1) Durham, Dylan 9                 2) Conyers, Christopher 10        
     3) Rawle, Nicholas 9               4) Barney, Ethan 9                
 13 Mountain Lakes                                    2:45.10    2:44.73   3 
     1) Hernando, Justin 10             2) Weynand, Jack 9                
     3) Lynk, Liam 10                   4) Graf, Matthew 10               
 14 Jefferson                                         2:46.00    3:01.09   3 
     1) Breen, Andrew 10                2) Obsuth, Auston 10              
     3) Renshaw, Everette 9             4) Wyble, Justin 9                
 -- Montville                                         2:32.00         DQ   2 
     1) Gruben, Michael 10              2) Huang, Ryan 10                 
     3) Lucey, Dennis 9                 4) Fragomeni, PJ 9                
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 800 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:01.70  5/25/2001   Hopatcong                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mount Olive                                       2:06.20    2:07.35   1 
     1) Perdelli, JR 11                 2) Belcastro, Noah 12             
     3) Mason, Cole 12                  4) Mathus, Nicholas 12            
  2 Denville                                          2:14.44    2:08.44   1 
     1) Furlong, Riley 12               2) Adetula, Matthew 11            
     3) Herman, Zachary 12              4) Berkeland, Andrew 11           
  3 Mountain Lakes                                    2:10.00    2:09.16   1 
     1) Seijas, Will 11                 2) Bay, Luc 11                    
     3) Grebe, Harris 11                4) Thompson-Hill, Alex 12         
  4 Parsippany                                        2:11.20    2:09.65   1 
     1) Levytsky, Nicholas 11           2) Fox, Connor 12                 
     3) Agyemang, Nana 11               4) Washington, Isaiah 11          
  5 Rockaway Boro                                     2:14.55    2:10.37   2 
     1) Macera, Angelo 12               2) Murrugarra, Kevin 12           
     3) Chappell, Robert 12             4) Morena, Matt 12                
  6 Hopatcong                                         2:15.00    2:10.55   2 
     1) St. Angelo, George 11           2) Fara, Sebastian 11             
     3) Ramsey, Sharif 12               4) Maldenado, Jael 12             
  7 Mendham                                           2:13.90    2:12.86   1 
     1) Pendergrast, Jack 12            2) Wisotsky, Matthew 12           
     3) Finlay, Christian 11            4) Ungar, Lukas 11                
  8 Randolph                                          2:14.50    2:13.61   2 
     1) Kamp, Aidan 11                  2) Ruscher, Tyler 11              
     3) Ruscher, Luke 11                4) Cannon, Evan 11                
  9 Roxbury                                           2:23.50    2:16.16   3 
     1) Marino, Andrew 12               2) Stone, Kevin 11                
     3) Coron, Jeffery 12               4) Montesano, Thomas 12           
 10 Long Valley                                       2:15.00    2:16.73   2 
     1) Richards, Thomas 12             2) Hughes, Sebastian 12           
     3) Zeolla, James 12                4) Murata, Max 12                 
 11 Jefferson                                         2:20.00    2:17.15   3 
     1) Knapik, James 12                2) Frank, Austin 12               
     3) Murtha, John 12                 4) Burger, Brendan 12             
 12 Chester                                           2:18.32    2:17.21   2 
     1) Dickson, Sam 12                 2) Dalonzo, Michael 12            
     3) Goydon, William 11              4) Curry, Owen 12                 
 13 Montville                                         2:17.00    2:26.28   2 
     1) Zampaglione, Nick 12            2) Parekh, Tejas 11               
     3) DeFilippo, Luke 12              4) Lopez, Nick 12                 
 14 Madison                                           2:21.82    2:29.35   3 
     1) Wilson, DJ 11                   2) Stadler, Raphael 11            
     3) Cmaylo, Tyler 12                4) Waksman, Ben 12                
 -- Rockaway Twp                                      2:12.00         DQ   1 
     1) Kufall, Brian 12                2) Zanowicz, Nicholas 11          
     3) Antonelli, Jake 12              4) Kovar, Brendan 12              
 
Event 12  Boys 13-15 800 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:44.10  5/20/2011   Mendham                                   
                         N Duvall, D Heraghty, R Masiello, C Kildal-Brandt 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parsippany                                        1:47.50    1:48.80   1 
     1) Radler, Joseph 15               2) Foxworth, Kamrin 14            
     3) Agyemang, Kwaku 14              4) Colella, Nicolas 15            
  2 Mount Olive                                       1:49.00    1:50.11   1 
     1) Davis, Paul 15                  2) Oneykaba, Odinaka 14           
     3) Nwandu, Amechi 14               4) Smallwood, Marquis 14          
  3 Chester                                           1:53.91    1:51.23   1 
     1) Ronco, Alix 14                  2) Nanchanatt, James 15           
     3) deSilva, Johann 14              4) Post, Danny 14                 
  4 Rockaway Boro                                     1:53.05    1:51.76   1 
     1) Ciullo, Salvatore 14            2) Rathfon, Noah 13               
     3) Gonzalez, Kevin 13              4) Fleming, Daymon 15             
  5 Mountain Lakes                                    1:50.18    1:51.78   1 
     1) Rossetto, Jake 15               2) Goodbar, Reid 14               
     3) DiGiovanni, Daniel 14           4) Palazzi, Nick 15               
  6 Hopatcong                                         1:58.50    1:54.19   2 
     1) Smaha, Anthony 14               2) Walthour, Joseph 14            
     3) St. Angelo, Jacob 14            4) O'Brien, James 15              
  7 Long Valley                                       2:01.00    1:56.63   2 
     1) Munley, Drew 14                 2) Trimarchi, Christian 14        
     3) Johnson, Tyler 14               4) Parkinson-Gee, Taylor 14       
  8 Randolph                                          1:48.80    1:57.01   1 
     1) Daddario, John 14               2) Oosterhoff, Niels 15           
     3) Yeakel, Jackson 15              4) Iskols, Alex 15                
  9 Denville                                          1:58.49    1:57.05   2 
     1) Vita, Corey 14                  2) Tuttle, Billy 14               
     3) Caruso, Christopher 13          4) Blood, Charlie 13              
 10 Mendham                                           2:01.60    2:00.86   2 
     1) Petrucci, Garrett 14            2) Brankin, Sam 14                
     3) Hall, Colin 13                  4) Grayson, Derek 13              
 11 Montville                                         2:00.00    2:02.81   2 
     1) Tan, Davin 14                   2) Stefanelli, Nick 15            
     3) Ryan, Nick 15                   4) Riccelli, Kyle 13              
 12 Roxbury                                           2:05.90    2:02.86   2 
     1) Wolan, Eric 15                  2) Griffin, Jhordin 13            
     3) Hopkins, lawrence 13            4) LaRusso, Dominick 13           
 13 Rockaway Twp                                      2:06.00    2:08.43   3 
     1) Klug, Benjamin 13               2) Rodriguez, Justin 15           
     3) Stone, Bryce 14                 4) Reilly, Michael 14             
 14 Jefferson                                         2:14.00    2:12.25   3 
     1) Debonte, Michael 13             2) Knapik, Stefan 14              
     3) Guerriero, Joseph 13            4) Mola, Austin 13                
 -- Madison                                           2:11.70         DQ   3 
     1) Kiernan, Tommy 15               2) Talpade, Atharva 14            
     3) Neville, Tom 14                 4) Happe, Christopher 14          
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 Distance Medley
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:09.70  1990        Mount Olive                              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Denville                                         10:48.50   10:53.97  
     1) Gioioso, Thomas 10              2) Kumar, Kunal 10                
     3) Kelson, Thomas 10               4) Carney, Tommy 10               
  2 Rockaway Twp                                     11:21.00   11:03.59  
     1) Brennan, Mark 9                 2) Page, Kevin 10                 
     3) Saltz, Jarred 9                 4) Yombor, Jake 10                
  3 Mendham                                          11:12.00   11:12.22  
     1) Schlegel, William 10            2) Wadley, Jack 10                
     3) Oths, Michael 9                 4) Timoney, Gavin 9               
  4 Randolph                                         11:07.80   11:13.46  
     1) Zarro, Frank 9                  2) Peo, Cameron 10                
     3) O'Sullivan, Thomas 10           4) Shetzline, Thomas 9            
  5 Mount Olive                                      11:28.50   11:19.97  
     1) Penczak, Owen 10                2) McKay, Aaron 10                
     3) Musal, Jason 10                 4) Smith, Aiden 10                
  6 Roxbury                                          11:21.70   11:23.79  
     1) Nexon, Luke 10                  2) Griffin, Devin 10              
     3) Fichter, Jacob 10               4) Schulz, Thomas 10              
  7 Chester                                          11:55.90   11:44.81  
     1) Miller, Aiden 10                2) Post, Thomas 9                 
     3) Post, Nathan 10                 4) Vizzini, Matthew 10            
  8 Long Valley                                      11:30.00   11:44.91  
     1) Lusskin, Eric 10                2) Radossich, Marc 10             
     3) Hurley, Dean 10                 4) Matos, Ryan 10                 
  9 Hopatcong                                        11:43.00   11:46.70  
     1) Rawle, Nicholas 9               2) Durham, Dylan 9                
     3) Conyers, Christopher 10         4) Barney, Ethan 9                
 10 Parsippany                                       11:56.00   12:00.20  
     1) DelViscio, Michael 9            2) Johnson, Kenneth 10            
     3) Carvajal, Fabian 9              4) Delucia, Vincent 10            
 11 Mountain Lakes                                   12:35.10   12:56.87  
     1) Weynand, Jack 9                 2) Lynk, Liam 10                  
     3) Hernando, Justin 10             4) Graf, Matthew 10               
 12 Jefferson                                        13:44.00   13:08.03  
     1) Dyl, Andrew 10                  2) Renshaw, Everette 9            
     3) Wyble, Justin 9                 4) Bubniak, Thomas 9              
 13 Montville                                        13:00.00   13:12.88  
     1) Sontz, Christian 9              2) Gruben, Michael 10             
     3) Fragomeni, PJ 9                 4) Lucey, Dennis 9                
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 Distance Medley
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:21.90  1992        Mount Olive                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mendham                                          10:12.00   10:08.39  
     1) Zosche, Reece 11                2) Pendergrast, Jack 12           
     3) Brankin, Alex 12                4) Vives, Harrison 12             
  2 Randolph                                         10:18.40   10:17.27  
     1) Powers, Jack 12                 2) Cannon, Evan 11                
     3) Jung, Kevin 11                  4) Hendrickson, Brian Daquan 11   
  3 Long Valley                                      10:22.00   10:17.54  
     1) Murata, Max 12                  2) Zeolla, James 12               
     3) Rooney, Ben 12                  4) Lusskin, Luke 12               
  4 Chester                                          10:34.23   10:21.96  
     1) Bouret, Victor 11               2) Goydon, William 11             
     3) Shieh, Sterling 12              4) Curry, Owen 12                 
  5 Mountain Lakes                                   10:40.00   10:24.80  
     1) Schneider, Christopher 11       2) Thompson-Hill, Alex 12         
     3) Bay, Luc 11                     4) Gillie, Spencer 12             
  6 Denville                                         10:48.10   10:33.37  
     1) Pedernera, Joshua 12            2) Herman, Zachary 12             
     3) Berkeland, Andrew 11            4) Furlong, Riley 12              
  7 Parsippany                                       10:31.00   10:36.01  
     1) Darby, Elijah 11                2) Agyemang, Nana 11              
     3) Washington, Isaiah 11           4) Mulligan, Kevin 11             
  8 Mount Olive                                      10:36.40   10:38.59  
     1) Mathus, Nicholas 12             2) Pignataro, Jon 12              
     3) Perdelli, JR 11                 4) Hammond, Blaine 11             
  9 Rockaway Boro                                    11:14.03   10:43.17  
     1) Rossi, Daniel 11                2) Macera, Angelo 12              
     3) Murrugarra, Kevin 12            4) Morena, Matt 12                
 10 Hopatcong                                        10:50.80   10:49.93  
     1) St. Angelo, George 11           2) Ramsey, Sharif 12              
     3) Maldenado, Jael 12              4) Kressman, Jonathan 11          
 11 Rockaway Twp                                     11:05.00   11:02.64  
     1) Goldsmith, Andrew 12            2) Antonelli, Jake 12             
     3) Zanowicz, Nicholas 11           4) Javier, Isaac 11               
 12 Roxbury                                          11:05.20   11:05.92  
     1) Montesano, Thomas 12            2) Marino, Andrew 12              
     3) Coron, Jeffery 12               4) Stone, Kevin 11                
 13 Jefferson                                        11:19.00   11:11.30  
     1) Burger, Brendan 12              2) Sutera, Michael 11             
     3) Molesworth, Mike 12             4) Stefans, Dylan 11              
 14 Montville                                        11:52.00   12:03.42  
     1) Picinich, Jake 12               2) Zampaglione, Nick 12           
     3) Parekh, Tejas 11                4) DeFilippo, Luke 12             
 
Event 18  Boys 13-15 Distance Medley
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:30.10  5/20/2011   Mendham                                   
                         P. Andersen, C Kildal-Brandt, N Duvall, P. Ehmann 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Randolph                                          8:33.40    8:30.75  
     1) Petit, Mathieu 14               2) Simmons, Jeramie 14            
     3) Zarro, Carlo 15                 4) DeFeo, Joey 15                 
  2 Mendham                                           8:51.00    8:39.23  
     1) Sement, Kaya 13                 2) Petrucci, Garrett 14           
     3) Perrin, Jay 15                  4) Andersen, Felix 14             
  3 Mountain Lakes                                    9:05.87    9:03.84  
     1) DiGiovanni, Daniel 14           2) Rossetto, Jake 15              
     3) Palazzi, Nick 15                4) Libertelli, Jared 15           
  4 Rockaway Boro                                     9:06.43    9:04.01  
     1) Pai, Alex 14                    2) Rathfon, Noah 13               
     3) Fleming, Daymon 15              4) Morena, Michael 14             
  5 Mount Olive                                       9:04.40    9:12.82  
     1) Davis, Paul 15                  2) Oneykaba, Odinaka 14           
     3) Smallwood, Marquis 14           4) Bastarrika, Kyle 13            
  6 Parsippany                                        9:10.50    9:30.65  
     1) Foxworth, Kamrin 14             2) Colella, Nicolas 15            
     3) Lupo, Christopher 14            4) Fox, Jimmy 15                  
  7 Madison                                           9:34.14    9:32.54  
     1) Tadano, Sawyer 14               2) Lajewski, Kaiser 14            
     3) Quinn, Michael 13               4) Talpade, Atharva 14            
  8 Hopatcong                                         9:27.50    9:40.74  
     1) O'Brien, James 15               2) Prior, Sean 14                 
     3) Sexton, Brandon 13              4) Smaha, Anthony 14              
  9 Denville                                          9:56.61    9:44.68  
     1) Walles, Nick 13                 2) Caruso, Christopher 13         
     3) Blood, Charlie 13               4) Vita, Corey 14                 
 10 Roxbury                                          10:09.70   10:00.55  
     1) Martinez, John 15               2) Wolan, Eric 15                 
     3) LaRusso, Dominick 13            4) Calabrese, Anthony 14          
 11 Chester                                          10:05.53   10:04.33  
     1) LaPeruta, Ryan 14               2) deSilva, Johann 14             
     3) Nanchanatt, James 15            4) Foster, Sam 15                 
 12 Montville                                        10:08.00   10:34.44  
     1) Ryan, Nick 15                   2) Stefanelli, Nick 15            
     3) Greenberg, Steven 14            4) Coscia, Eddie 14               
 13 Rockaway Twp                                     10:49.00   10:39.98  
     1) Taboadola, Victor 13            2) Powell, Imion 13               
     3) Reilly, Michael 14              4) Rodriguez, Justin 15           
 14 Long Valley                                       9:50.50   10:41.59  
     1) DiLullo, Alec 14                2) Butynes, Mitch 14              
     3) Parkinson-Gee, Taylor 14        4) Carpenter, Evan 14             
 15 Jefferson                                        10:46.00   10:42.09  
     1) Leyden, Ryan 14                 2) Terstra, Dylan 14              
     3) Knapik, Stefan 14               4) Szalai, Sean 13                
 
Event 19  Boys 11-12 Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 66-04  5/25/2001   J. Martinek, Z. Rey, Hopatcong              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Belcastro, Noah           12 Mount Olive           35-09.50    3    
  2 Wisotsky, Matthew         12 Mendham               29-03.50    4    
  3 Bradley, Joseph           12 Mendham               28-11.00    4    
  4 Fox, Connor               12 Parsippany            28-02.00    1.50 
  5 Effner, Trey              11 Denville              27-10.00    2    
  6 Dalgleish, Ian            12 Long Valley           26-07.50    1    
  7 Seijas, Will              11 Mountain Lakes        25-06.50         
  8 Murrugarra, Kevin         12 Rockaway Boro         25-03.00    0.50 
  9 Chappell, Robert          12 Rockaway Boro         24-08.50    0.50 
 10 Terebecke, Jack           12 Hopatcong             24-07.00         
 11 Gesualdo, Raffaele        12 Denville              24-04.50    2    
 12 Jung, Kevin               11 Randolph              24-03.50         
 13 Tata-Lobo, Aidan          12 Long Valley           23-05.50    1    
 14 Chambers, Noel            12 Parsippany            23-04.00    1.50 
 15 Green, Trevone            11 Rockaway Twp          22-10.50         
 16 Ruscher, Tyler            11 Randolph              22-07.75         
 17 Lucarrelli, Nic           12 Jefferson             22-04.00         
 18 Merring, Christopher      12 Roxbury               22-02.00         
 19 Kufall, Brian             12 Rockaway Twp          21-10.50         
 20 Curry, Owen               12 Chester               21-07.00         
 21 Fara, Sebastian           11 Hopatcong             19-11.00         
 22 Lucey, Gregory            12 Montville             19-10.00         
 23 Lopez, Nick               12 Montville             19-09.00         
 24 Schatteman, Jacob         12 Jefferson             19-07.00         
 25 Pignataro, Jon            12 Mount Olive           18-03.00    3    
 26 Schwartz, Brandon         11 Roxbury               17-11.00         
 27 Bouret, Victor            11 Chester               16-07.00         
 -- Murphy, William           11 Mountain Lakes              DQ         
                                                                        
                           Event 19  Boys 11-12 Shot Put Relay          
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay           
                                  Members Per Team - 2                  
                                                                        
                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Mendham                           58-02.50       8
                   2  Mount Olive                       54-00.50       6
                   3  Denville                          52-02.50       4
                   4  Parsippany                        51-06.00       3
                   5  Long Valley                       50-01.00       2
                   6  Rockaway Boro                     49-11.50       1
                   7  Randolph                          46-11.25       0
                   8  Rockaway Twp                      44-09.00       0
                   9  Hopatcong                         44-06.00       0
                  10  Jefferson                         41-11.00       0
                  11  Roxbury                           40-01.00       0
                  12  Montville                         39-07.00       0
                  13  Chester                           38-02.00       0



Event 21  Boys 13-15 Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 83-01.25  5/23/1997   L. Denman, M. Degregorio, Roxbury        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================ 
Finals                                                                  
  1 Bradley, Jack             14 Mendham               42-00.00    4    
  2 Post, Danny               14 Chester               40-09.75    3    
  3 Huland El, Ahsan          13 Randolph              39-00.00    1.50 
  4 Summerville, Cooper       14 Mount Olive           37-08.00    2    
  5 Parkinson-Gee, Taylor     14 Long Valley           37-03.50         
  6 Nie, Michael              14 Mount Olive           35-09.25    2    
  7 Chappell, Dajon           15 Rockaway Boro         35-06.00    1    
  8 Ciullo, Salvatore         14 Rockaway Boro         35-05.75    1    
  9 Agyemang, Kwaku           14 Parsippany            35-05.00    0.50 
 10 Radler, Joseph            15 Parsippany            34-09.00    0.50 
 11 Ronco, Alix               14 Chester               34-07.75    3    
 12 St. Angelo, Jacob         14 Hopatcong             34-06.75         
 13 Jung, Nick                14 Randolph              34-01.75    1.50 
 14 Bartzak, Brent            15 Mendham               33-10.50    4    
 15 Johnson, Tyler            14 Long Valley           30-05.50         
 16 Nowacki, Joseph           14 Denville              29-10.25         
 17 Brattoli, Alessio         15 Rockaway Twp          29-08.50         
 18 Aufiero, Patrick          15 Hopatcong             29-06.00         
 19 Shad, Daud                14 Mountain Lakes        29-02.50         
 20 Knapik, Stefan            14 Jefferson             29-01.50         
 21 Stone, Bryce              14 Rockaway Twp          28-08.50         
 22 Tuttle, Billy             14 Denville              28-02.50         
 23 Greenberg, Steven         14 Montville             27-02.00         
 24 Riccelli, Kyle            13 Montville             25-09.50         
 25 Guerriero, Joseph         13 Jefferson             24-00.50         
 26 Hills, Joseph             13 Roxbury               23-10.75         
 27 Libertelli, Jared         15 Mountain Lakes        23-09.00         
 28 Calabrese, Anthony        14 Roxbury               22-08.00         
                                                                        
                           Event 21  Boys 13-15 Shot Put Relay          
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay           
                                  Members Per Team - 2                  
                                                                        
                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Mendham                           75-10.50       8
                   2  Chester                           75-05.50       6
                   3  Mount Olive                       73-05.25       4
                   4  Randolph                          73-01.75       3
                   5  Rockaway Boro                     70-11.75       2
                   6  Parsippany                        70-02.00       1
                   7  Long Valley                       67-09.00       0
                   8  Hopatcong                         64-00.75       0
                   9  Rockaway Twp                      58-05.00       0
                  10  Denville                          58-00.75       0
                  11  Jefferson                         53-02.00       0
                  12  Mountain Lakes                    52-11.50       0
                  12  Montville                         52-11.50       0
                  14  Roxbury                           46-06.75       0