Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/27/2014 11:31 PM
                   Lakeland Pentathlon-Triathlon - 5/27/2014                   
                                  Randolph,NJ                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 13-15 Outdoor Pentathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Colin                  Mendham                            4207  
  2 Vita, Corey                  Denville                           4057  
  3 Kamp, Connor                 Randolph                           3736  
  4 Vance, David                 Rockaway Twp                       3632  
  5 Post, David                  Chester                            3468  
  6 Whiteman, Austin             Parsippany                         3212  
  7 Johnson, Damon               Mount Olive                        3203  
  8 Christiana, Anthony          Hopatcong                          3129  
  9 Lajewski, Kaiser             Madison                            3022  
 10 Booth, Hunter                Long Valley                        2232  
 11 Dino, Jacob                  Roxbury                            1604  
 
Event 2  Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Colin                  Mendham                  12.40   2    850
  1 Kamp, Connor                 Randolph                 12.40   1    850
  3 Vita, Corey                  Denville                 12.50   2    825
  4 Vance, David                 Rockaway Twp             12.70   5    775
  5 Johnson, Damon               Mount Olive              12.80   1    750
  5 Post, David                  Chester                  12.80   5    750
  7 Lajewski, Kaiser             Madison                  13.30   3    625
  8 Whiteman, Austin             Parsippany               13.60   4    550
  9 Christiana, Anthony          Hopatcong                13.70   3    525
 10 Booth, Hunter                Long Valley              14.70   3    275
 11 Dino, Jacob                  Roxbury                  14.90   4    225
 
Event 2  Boys 13-15 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kamp, Connor                 Randolph              17-09.00     930
  2 Post, David                  Chester               16-09.00     810
  3 Johnson, Damon               Mount Olive           16-06.00     780
  3 Hall, Colin                  Mendham               16-06.00     780
  5 Vance, David                 Rockaway Twp          16-04.00     760
  6 Lajewski, Kaiser             Madison               15-06.00     660
  7 Vita, Corey                  Denville              15-05.00     650
  8 Christiana, Anthony          Hopatcong             14-08.00     560
  9 Whiteman, Austin             Parsippany            13-08.00     440
 10 Booth, Hunter                Long Valley           13-02.00     380
 11 Dino, Jacob                  Roxbury               11-08.00     200
 
Event 2  Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vita, Corey                  Denville                 25.20   3    980
  1 Hall, Colin                  Mendham                  25.20   5    980
  3 Kamp, Connor                 Randolph                 26.30   1    870
  4 Post, David                  Chester                  27.00   3    800
  5 Johnson, Damon               Mount Olive              27.10   2    790
  6 Lajewski, Kaiser             Madison                  27.20   4    780
  7 Whiteman, Austin             Parsippany               27.50   4    750
  8 Vance, David                 Rockaway Twp             27.90   3    710
  9 Christiana, Anthony          Hopatcong                28.50   1    650
 10 Booth, Hunter                Long Valley              30.40   2    460
 11 Dino, Jacob                  Roxbury                  32.20   5    280
 
Event 2  Boys 13-15 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Booth, Hunter                Long Valley           34-09.00     877
  2 Whiteman, Austin             Parsippany            33-06.00     862
  3 Vance, David                 Rockaway Twp          31-05.00     837
  4 Hall, Colin                  Mendham               29-11.00     817
  5 Vita, Corey                  Denville              28-08.00     772
  6 Lajewski, Kaiser             Madison               28-03.00     757
  7 Post, David                  Chester               26-04.00     688
  8 Kamp, Connor                 Randolph              26-00.00     676
  9 Christiana, Anthony          Hopatcong             24-10.00     634
 10 Dino, Jacob                  Roxbury               22-09.00     559
 11 Johnson, Damon               Mount Olive           20-01.00     463
 
Event 2  Boys 13-15 1 Mile Run Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vita, Corey                  Denville               5:27.00   2    830
  2 Hall, Colin                  Mendham                5:32.00   2    780
  3 Christiana, Anthony          Hopatcong              5:34.00   1    760
  4 Whiteman, Austin             Parsippany             5:49.00   1    610
  5 Vance, David                 Rockaway Twp           5:55.00   1    550
  6 Post, David                  Chester                6:08.00   1    420
  6 Johnson, Damon               Mount Olive            6:08.00   1    420
  8 Kamp, Connor                 Randolph               6:09.00   1    410
  9 Dino, Jacob                  Roxbury                6:16.00   1    340
 10 Booth, Hunter                Long Valley            6:26.00   1    240
 11 Lajewski, Kaiser             Madison                6:30.00   2    200