Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/3/19 08:45 AM
                 Lakeland Championship Meet - 6/1/19 to 6/2/19                 
                                  Randolph HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:32.98  6/9/12      Brian Daquan Hendrickson, Randolph        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Burns, Tyler              10 Mount Olive            2:35.57   1 
  2 Nitulescu, Andrei         10 Randolph               2:47.34   1 
  3 Smith, Christopher         9 Montville              2:51.27   1 
  4 Boyle, Christopher        10 Denville               2:52.81   1 
  5 Goldstein, Russell        10 Randolph               2:57.38   1 
  6 Edlemann, Benjamin        10 Mendham                3:00.55   1 
  7 Penczak, Colin             9 Mount Olive            3:00.64   1 
  8 Angomas, Ethan            10 Rockaway Twp           3:02.71   1 
  9 Lipsky, Daniel            10 Parsippany             3:13.20   2 
 10 Stolarski, Colin          10 Mendham                3:14.11   2 
 11 Melzer, Brian             10 Montville              3:17.24   2 
 12 Lin, Maddox               10 Mountain Lakes         3:19.74   2 
 13 Godfrey, Nathaniel         9 Parsippany             3:22.53   2 
 14 Arakelian, Blake          10 Mountain Lakes         3:24.66   2 
 15 Peck, Lukas                9 Denville               3:39.37   2 
 -- Kipp, Kristian            10 Rockaway Twp               DNF   1 
 
Event 1  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:32.98  6/9/12      Brian Daquan Hendrickson, Randolph        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly, Maxwell             9 Roxbury                2:35.53   1 
  2 Akpan, Daniel             10 Roxbury                2:50.60   1 
  3 Oosterheert, Joshua        9 Chatham                2:57.45   1 
  4 Engelson, Drew             9 Chatham                2:58.32   1 
  5 Gutierrez, Giovanni       10 Hackettstown           3:06.80   1 
  6 Agnolet, Dante            10 Long Valley            3:09.23   2 
  7 Patel, Devyn              10 Hackettstown           3:11.62   2 
  8 bryant, tanner             9 Rockaway Boro          3:16.59   2 
  9 greenfield, quinn         10 Rockaway Boro          3:20.76   2 
 10 Greer, Alasdair           10 Madison                3:42.77   2 
 11 Shah, Ajay                10 Madison                3:42.92   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:19.64  6/6/15      Thomas Carney IV, Denville                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byers, Kennan             12 Randolph               2:23.18   1 
  2 Pelov, Alex               12 Montville              2:30.23   1 
  3 Sontz, Cameron            11 Montville              2:37.74   1 
  4 Byers, Aidan              12 Randolph               2:41.60   1 
  5 Wood, Maxwell             12 Mount Olive            2:49.15   1 
  6 Margeson, Adam            11 Denville               3:00.20   2 
  7 Billeci, Noah             12 Denville               3:06.40   2 
  8 Smith, Cole               11 Mendham                3:06.96   2 
  9 Duffy, William            11 Parsippany             3:07.35   2 
 10 Larsen, Ludvig            12 Mountain Lakes         3:11.86   2 
 11 Becher, Christopher       12 Parsippany             3:12.03   2 
 12 Chandnani, Aarya          11 Mountain Lakes         3:15.39   1 
 13 McGavin, Ryan             11 Rockaway Twp           3:16.74   2 
 14 Gates, Michael            11 Rockaway Twp           3:34.32   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:19.64  6/6/15      Thomas Carney IV, Denville                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dunham, Cole              12 Roxbury                2:25.60   1 
  2 Barrett, Joe              12 Chatham                2:35.89   1 
  3 Starr, Nate               12 Long Valley            2:37.50   1 
  4 Young, Christian          11 Jefferson              2:46.78   1 
  5 Rosenberg, Alexander      12 Chatham                2:48.46   1 
  6 Rainforth, Bryan          12 Long Valley            2:49.25   1 
  7 Wehrenberg, Brandon       11 Hackettstown           2:52.05   1 
  8 Guarino, Luc              12 Madison                2:52.38   1 
  9 Arn, Miles                12 Hopatcong              2:52.69   2 
 10 DePierro, vincenzo        11 Rockaway Boro          3:00.91   2 
 11 Orellana, Alejandro       12 Rockaway Boro          3:03.03   2 
 12 Kondratowicz, Adam        11 Chester                3:04.03   2 
 13 O'Sullivan, Ryan          11 Hopatcong              3:05.71   2 
 14 Mallik, Ishan             12 Madison                3:08.56   2 
 15 Keegan, Eli               11 Hackettstown           3:09.20   2 
 16 Roberts, Trace            11 Roxbury                3:39.55   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:05.12  1991        Chris Seifert, Rockaway Boro              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mullan, Albin             14 Parsippany             2:14.80   1 
  2 Webb, Kenneth Russell     14 Denville               2:15.91   1 
  3 Melendez, Ryan            14 Mount Olive            2:18.86   1 
  4 Kadus, William            15 Mount Olive            2:19.82   1 
  5 Sparno, TJ                15 Mendham                2:21.93   1 
  6 Capala, Maximilian        15 Denville               2:21.95   1 
  7 Pundyavana, Ayush         14 Parsippany             2:22.22   1 
  8 Stephens, Colin           14 Mountain Lakes         2:25.46   1 
  9 Schagelin, Luke           14 Rockaway Twp           2:25.74   1 
 10 Wysocki, Connor           14 Randolph               2:26.51   1 
 11 Lalani, Ryan              14 Mountain Lakes         2:28.75   1 
 12 Malloy, Pierce            15 Mendham                2:29.88   2 
 13 Casarico, J.T             14 Montville              2:30.02   1 
 14 Spillane, Tyler           14 Rockaway Twp           2:30.28   2 
 15 Shenkman, Jake            14 Montville              2:32.14   1 
 16 Rich, Bryan               13 Randolph               2:41.25   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 2:05.12  1991        Chris Seifert, Rockaway Boro              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Krack, Alexander          14 Chatham                2:19.10   1 
  2 Su, Mark                  14 Madison                2:24.95   2 
  3 Jania, Everett            13 Long Valley            2:26.16   1 
  4 DeChiaro, Kurt            14 Long Valley            2:27.86   2 
  5 Mitchko, Liam             14 Rockaway Boro          2:30.62   1 
  6 Benbow, Dylan             15 Hackettstown           2:35.04   2 
  7 Walter, Ryan              14 Rockaway Boro          2:36.51   2 
  8 Igielski, Sebastian       13 Jefferson              2:38.67   2 
  9 Weiss, Jared              13 Roxbury                2:40.30   2 
 10 Natale, Patrick           14 Madison                2:41.63   2 
 11 Valli, Ronan              15 Chatham                2:42.65   2 
 12 Loven, Conor              15 Hopatcong              2:49.38   2 
 13 Kulyeshie, Jacob          14 Hackettstown           2:51.11   2 
 14 Andrews, Brennan          14 Roxbury                2:51.77   2 
 15 Fara, Samuel              13 Hopatcong              2:56.74   2 
 
Event 7  Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 58.88  2009        , Parsippany                                
                       M Workman, N Massillon, K Foxworth, J Okudah      
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mount Olive  'A'                                    1:03.67   1 
     1) Burns, Tyler 10                 2) Katsigiannis, Nicholas 9       
     3) Foley, Nicholas 10              4) Pizzirusso, Noah 9             
  2 Rockaway Twp  'A'                                   1:05.61   2 
     1) Angomas, Ethan 10               2) Kasko, Hunter 10               
     3) Merz, Ricky 10                  4) Molina, Adam 10                
  3 Randolph  'A'                                       1:06.00   1 
     1) Mitchell, Thomas 10             2) Jampol, Jacob 9                
     3) Garces, Luka 9                  4) Scheflin, Jake 10              
  4 Mountain Lakes  'A'                                 1:06.72   2 
     1) Hannan, Benjamin 10             2) Gabriel, Dustin 10             
     3) Naegelen, Colin 10              4) Brock, Lucas 10                
  5 Denville  'A'                                       1:06.94   1 
     1) Wong, Nicholas 10               2) Hamilton, Dominic 9            
     3) Zollers, Finn 9                 4) Boyle, Christopher 10          
  6 Parsippany  'A'                                     1:07.76   1 
     1) Kulkarni, Ojas 10               2) Powell, Nathaniel 10           
     3) Kondru, Sohan 9                 4) Kaplan, Tyler 10               
  7 Mendham  'A'                                        1:10.61   3 
     1) D'Avi, Tyler 10                 2) Cerchio, DJ 9                  
     3) Morris, Will 10                 4) Stolarski, Colin 10            
  8 Montville  'A'                                      1:12.97   3 
     1) Bedell, Isaac 9                 2) Gomez, Colton 10               
     3) Trewhella, Jack 10              4) Lam, Brandon 10                
     5) Smith, Christopher 9            6)                                
 
Event 7  Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 58.88  2009        , Parsippany                                
                       M Workman, N Massillon, K Foxworth, J Okudah      
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hackettstown  'A'                                   1:06.05   1 
     1) Grant, Carter 9                 2) Pangallo, Joey 9               
     3) Talmadge, Maddox 10             4) O'Connor, Mason 9              
     5) Gutierrez, Giovanni 10          6) Patel, Devyn 10                
  2 Madison  'A'                                        1:06.33   3 
     1) Berg, Oliver 9                  2) Cheu, Mason 10                 
     3) Morgan, George 9                4) Cassett, Cruz 9                
  3 Chatham  'A'                                        1:08.34   1 
     1) Stevenson, Yuki 9               2) Coletta, Quentin 10            
     3) Lasky, Tyler 10                 4) Engelson, Drew 9               
  4 Roxbury  'A'                                        1:08.78   2 
     1) Padfield, Reid 10               2) Johannesen, Noah 9             
     3) Akpan, Daniel 10                4) Kelly, Maxwell 9               
  5 Rockaway Boro  'A'                                  1:10.75   2 
     1) bryant, tanner 9                2) centrrella, rocco 10           
     3) Ruiz, Nick 9                    4) O'Connor, Brennan 9            
  6 Long Valley  'A'                                    1:12.11   2 
     1) Velasco, Eddie 10               2) Braccioforte, Adam 10          
     3) Veletto, Griffin 10             4) Kowalik, Christopher 9         
 
Event 9  Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 53.65  6/6/15      Randolph, Randolph                          
                       R Dong, M Wigdor, D Turner, C Keaney              
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mount Olive  'A'                                      56.27   1 
     1) Bullock, Justin 11              2) Dugan, Ryan 12                 
     3) Winkler, Zachery 11             4) Watson, Joshua 12              
  2 Montville  'A'                                        56.87   1 
     1) Edwards, Harrison 12            2) Goldman, Tyler 11              
     3) Susnosky, Christopher 12        4) Wortman, Ryan 12               
  3 Rockaway Twp  'A'                                   1:00.00   2 
     1) Montanez, Lex 12                2) Minervini, Max 12              
     3) Morgenstond, Evan 11            4) Frank, Brody 12                
  4 Parsippany  'A'                                     1:00.44   1 
     1) Powell, Zachary 11              2) Dutia, Ronen 11                
     3) Sanchez, Quincy 11              4) Singh, Shashwat 11             
  5 Randolph  'A'                                       1:00.80   2 
     1) Gravitt, Marcus 11              2) Campbell, Jacob 12             
     3) Cislo, Brian 12                 4) Grannum, Joshua 11             
  6 Mountain Lakes  'A'                                 1:02.35   3 
     1) Chiong, Matthew 11              2) Sheth, Rohan 12                
     3) Mei, Evan 12                    4) Koy, Brody 12                  
  7 Denville  'A'                                       1:02.75   2 
     1) Billeci, Noah 12                2) Williams, Ayden 11             
     3) Palm, Daniel 12                 4) Santos, Zyel 11                
  8 Mendham  'A'                                        1:03.92   3 
     1) Vollmuth, Aidan 12              2) Smith, Cole 11                 
     3) Aymil, John 11                  4) Payne, Ethan 12                
 
Event 9  Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 53.65  6/6/15      Randolph, Randolph                          
                       R Dong, M Wigdor, D Turner, C Keaney              
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hackettstown  'A'                                     58.75   1 
     1) Montgomery, Ricky 12            2) Cifuentes, Matthew 12          
     3) Tyburczy, Matt 11               4) Tyburczy, Wally 11             
     5) Wehrenberg, Brandon 11          6)                                
  2 Madison  'A'                                          58.85   1 
     1) Carreno, Andrew 12              2) Phillips, Cuyler 12            
     3) Sullivan, Scott 12              4) Keane, Nolan 12                
  3 Chatham  'A'                                          59.18   1 
     1) Grundy, Kevin 11                2) Soriano, Mason 11              
     3) Proscia, Tommy 11               4) Morris, Cole 12                
  4 Long Valley  'A'                                    1:00.21   2 
     1) Lozanguiez, Christian 12        2) Lynar, Noah 11                 
     3) Vieira, Johnny 12               4) Olsen, Theodore 11             
  5 Roxbury  'A'                                        1:01.81   2 
     1) Singh, Krishna 12               2) Curtis, Tyler 11               
     3) Tabares-Giraldo, Alejandro 12   4) Rousseau, Hayden 12            
  6 Chester  'A'                                        1:02.35   2 
     1) Campbell, Douglas 12            2) Malangone, Zachary 11          
     3) Smith, Cameron 12               4) Eisenhardt, Luke 11            
  7 Rockaway Boro  'A'                                  1:02.73   3 
     1) O'Connor, Colin 12              2) Emelieze, Nathan 11            
     3) Marchetti, Domenick 11          4) Truesdale, Justice 12          
 
Event 11  Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 47.33  6/8/17      Randolph, Randolph                          
                       D Turner, D Rice, J Kehayas, C Keaney             
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Randolph  'A'                                         48.59   1 
     1) Petruzziello, Steven 15         2) Wilfong, Jesse 14              
     3) Pinyan, Daniel 15               4) Denizard, Sebastien 14         
  2 Parsippany  'A'                                       49.81   1 
     1) Agymang, Sheldon 14             2) Johnson, Joziah 14             
     3) Yong, Matt 14                   4) Powell, Sidney 14              
  3 Denville  'A'                                         50.17   1 
     1) Angelos, Anthony 13             2) Bastos, Elijah 13              
     3) Villalobos, Michael 14          4) Wong, Ryan 14                  
  4 Mendham  'A'                                          50.26   2 
     1) Barboza, Tomas 14               2) Ng, Jeremiah 13                
     3) Morgan, Hunter 15               4) Boesgaard, Robert 14           
  5 Rockaway Twp  'A'                                     51.17   1 
     1) Ferrone, James 14               2) Schagelin, Luke 14             
     3) Spillane, Tyler 14              4) Abboud, James 14               
  6 Mount Olive  'A'                                      51.57   1 
     1) DeCristofaro, Adam 13           2) Jones, Micah 13                
     3) Melendez, Ryan 14               4) Kadus, William 15              
  7 Mountain Lakes  'A'                                   53.09   2 
     1) Merritt, Ethan 15               2) Clemo, Daniel 15               
     3) Lee, Ryan 13                    4) Yang, Leo 15                   
  8 Montville  'A'                                        56.37   3 
     1) Elsmore, William 13             2) Zhang, Oliver 14               
     3) Glennon, Ian 15                 4) Jose, Jefferey 14              
 
Event 11  Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 47.33  6/8/17      Randolph, Randolph                          
                       D Turner, D Rice, J Kehayas, C Keaney             
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Long Valley  'A'                                      52.23   2 
     1) Hagens, Ralph 14                2) Gough, Mason 14                
     3) DeChiaro, Kurt 14               4) Fahrman, Chris 14              
  2 Chatham  'A'                                          53.07   2 
     1) Pike, Luke 15                   2) Adler, Karl 14                 
     3) Valenzuela, Leo 14              4) Beegle, Ryan 15                
  3 Rockaway Boro  'A'                                    54.44   1 
     1) Mitchko, Liam 14                2) Markovski, Connor 14           
     3) Walker, Paul 14                 4) Chavez, Roger 13               
  4 Madison  'A'                                          56.17   3 
     1) Coen, Eddie 15                  2) Poole, Ryan 15                 
     3) Sadowski, Ben 14                4) Kim, Matthias 14               
  5 Roxbury  'A'                                          56.23   2 
     1) Donnelly, Ryan 13               2) Campiglia, Dean 14             
     3) Terrero, Nick 15                4) Morales, Brandon 13            
  6 Hopatcong  'A'                                        56.55   2 
     1) Calabrese, Joel 14              2) Dudasz, Gavin 14               
     3) Ursin, Dale 15                  4) Fara, Samuel 13                
  7 Hackettstown  'A'                                     59.95   3 
     1) Burke, Samson 13                2) Kulyeshie, Jacob 14            
     3) Benbow, Dylan 15                4) Taylor, Liam 13                
 
Event 13  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 14.11  2005        Thayer Wallace, Randolph                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Tyler             10 Parsippany               14.86   1 
  2 Brock, Lucas              10 Mountain Lakes           15.27   1 
  3 Scheflin, Jake            10 Randolph                 15.35   1 
  4 Wong, Nicholas            10 Denville                 15.55   2 
  5 Gobee, Logan              10 Mount Olive              15.65   2 
  6 Mitchell, Thomas          10 Randolph                 15.86   3 
  7 Molina, Adam              10 Rockaway Twp             16.07   3 
  8 D'Amico, Nick             10 Mount Olive              16.20   4 
  9 Merz, Ricky               10 Rockaway Twp             16.31   2 
 10 Kulkarni, Ojas            10 Parsippany               16.34   2 
 11 Zollers, Finn              9 Denville                 16.64   4 
 12 Morris, Will              10 Mendham                  16.70   5 
 13 Bedell, Isaac              9 Montville                17.75   5 
 14 Brown, Jack               10 Mountain Lakes           17.79   4 
 15 Cerchio, DJ                9 Mendham                  17.92   5 
 16 Gomez, Colton             10 Montville                19.91   5 
 
Event 13  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 14.11  2005        Thayer Wallace, Randolph                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cassett, Cruz              9 Madison                  15.35   1 
  2 Grant, Carter              9 Hackettstown             15.41   1 
  3 Stevenson, Yuki            9 Chatham                  15.53   3 
  4 O'Connor, Mason            9 Hackettstown             15.78   3 
  5 Cheu, Mason               10 Madison                  16.01   2 
  6 Braccioforte, Adam        10 Long Valley              16.29   2 
  7 centrrella, rocco         10 Rockaway Boro            16.29   3 
  8 Padfield, Reid            10 Roxbury                  17.65   3 
  9 Veletto, Griffin          10 Long Valley              17.75   4 
 10 O'Connor, Brennan          9 Rockaway Boro            17.85   4 
 11 Lasky, Tyler              10 Chatham                  18.14   1 
 12 Blagoev, Benjamin          9 Chester                  21.01   5 
 
Event 15  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 13.02  6/10/06     Kieran Kenny, Mendham                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edwards, Harrison         12 Montville                13.28   1 
  2 Bullock, Justin           11 Mount Olive              13.84   1 
  3 Watson, Joshua            12 Mount Olive              13.96   2 
  4 Goldman, Tyler            11 Montville                14.16   2 
  5 Grannum, Joshua           11 Randolph                 14.73   3 
  6 Powell, Zachary           11 Parsippany               14.74   3 
  7 Singh, Shashwat           11 Parsippany               14.78   1 
  8 Cislo, Brian              12 Randolph                 14.86   4 
  9 French, Mason             11 Rockaway Twp             15.06   4 
 10 Koy, Brody                12 Mountain Lakes           15.20   4 
 11 Santos, Zyel              11 Denville                 15.20   3 
 12 Palm, Daniel              12 Denville                 15.22   4 
 13 Montanez, Lex             12 Rockaway Twp             15.26   4 
 14 Vollmuth, Aidan           12 Mendham                  15.39   5 
 15 Payne, Ethan              12 Mendham                  15.44   4 
 16 Mei, Evan                 12 Mountain Lakes           15.52   6 
 
Event 15  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 13.02  6/10/06     Kieran Kenny, Mendham                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cifuentes, Matthew        12 Hackettstown             13.34   1 
  2 Carreno, Andrew           12 Madison                  13.74   2 
  3 Truesdale, Justice        12 Rockaway Boro            14.12   2 
  4 Lozanguiez, Christian     12 Long Valley              14.33   1 
  5 Grundy, Kevin             11 Chatham                  14.35   1 
  6 Ramsey, Jayden            11 Hopatcong                14.64   3 
  7 Vieira, Johnny            12 Long Valley              14.73   2 
  8 Rousseau, Hayden          12 Roxbury                  14.85   5 
  9 Soriano, Mason            11 Chatham                  14.93   2 
 10 Phillips, Cuyler          12 Madison                  15.29   3 
 11 Tabares-Giraldo, Alejand  12 Roxbury                  15.48   6 
 12 Smith, Cameron            12 Chester                  15.73   5 
 13 Marchetti, Domenick       11 Rockaway Boro            15.76   6 
 
Event 17  Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 11.69  6/7/08      Kieran Kenny, Mendham                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Powell, Sidney            14 Parsippany               12.00   1 
  2 Denizard, Sebastien       14 Randolph                 12.04   1 
  3 Boesgaard, Robert         14 Mendham                  12.26   1 
  4 Agymang, Sheldon          14 Parsippany               12.42   2 
  5 Morgan, Hunter            15 Mendham                  12.57   2 
  6 Petruzziello, Steven      15 Randolph                 12.57   1 
  7 Angelos, Anthony          13 Denville                 12.79   2 
  8 Ferrone, James            14 Rockaway Twp             12.93   3 
  9 Abboud, James             14 Rockaway Twp             12.94   3 
 10 Villalobos, Michael       14 Denville                 13.06   2 
 11 DeCristofaro, Adam        13 Mount Olive              13.20   1 
 12 Yang, Leo                 15 Mountain Lakes           13.24   2 
 13 Agodomou, Anif            14 Mount Olive              13.61   3 
 14 Lee, Ryan                 13 Mountain Lakes           13.87   4 
 15 Jose, Jefferey            14 Montville                14.50   5 
 16 Elsmore, William          13 Montville                14.90   5 
 
Event 17  Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 11.69  6/7/08      Kieran Kenny, Mendham                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hagens, Ralph             14 Long Valley              12.30   1 
  2 Morales, Brandon          13 Roxbury                  12.55   3 
  3 Coen, Eddie               15 Madison                  13.10   2 
  4 Chavez, Roger             13 Rockaway Boro            13.35   3 
  5 Lopez, Julian             15 Jefferson                13.35   4 
  6 Markovski, Connor         14 Rockaway Boro            13.49   4 
  7 Gough, Mason              14 Long Valley              13.59   3 
  8 Adler, Karl               14 Chatham                  13.61   4 
  9 Ursin, Dale               15 Hopatcong                13.73   4 
 10 Pike, Luke                15 Chatham                  13.74   4 
 11 Terrero, Nick             15 Roxbury                  14.00   5 
 12 Burke, Samson             13 Hackettstown             14.47   6 
 13 Loven, Conor              15 Hopatcong                14.81   5 
 14 Taylor, Liam              13 Hackettstown             15.55   6 
 
Event 19  Boys 9-10 1 Mile Run Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:27.77  6/8/02      Andrew Bednarsky, Chester                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pizzirusso, Noah           9 Mount Olive            6:04.67   1 
  2 Boyle, Christopher        10 Denville               6:07.57   1 
  3 Nitulescu, Andrei         10 Randolph               6:17.36   1 
  4 Smith, Christopher         9 Montville              6:19.19   1 
  5 Drazek, Gavin             10 Randolph               6:20.90   1 
  6 Naegelen, Colin           10 Mountain Lakes         6:33.45   1 
  7 Parvulescu, Alex          10 Parsippany             6:44.44   2 
  8 Melzer, Brian             10 Montville              6:48.10   1 
  9 Penczak, Colin             9 Mount Olive            6:50.38   1 
 10 Montanez, Wade             9 Rockaway Twp           7:04.83   1 
 11 Lin, Maddox               10 Mountain Lakes         7:25.30   2 
 12 Stolarski, Colin          10 Mendham                7:33.76   2 
 13 Peck, Lukas                9 Denville               8:13.51   2 
 -- Schagelin, William        10 Rockaway Twp               DNF   2 
 
Event 19  Boys 9-10 1 Mile Run Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:27.77  6/8/02      Andrew Bednarsky, Chester                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKinney, Case            10 Long Valley            5:59.40   1 
  2 Madinabeitia, William     10 Chester                6:41.71   2 
  3 Dutton, Ilan               9 Chatham                6:52.98   2 
  4 Taylor, Colin              9 Hackettstown           7:11.71   2 
  5 Gerard-Saroul, Quentin    10 Madison                7:14.26   2 
  6 Gerard-Saroul, Timothe    10 Madison                7:15.24   2 
  7 greenfield, quinn         10 Rockaway Boro          7:16.24   2 
  8 De Pirro, Tristan         10 Chatham                7:23.44   1 
  9 Hoover, Dylan              9 Hackettstown           8:12.03   2 
 
Event 21  Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:14.22  1991        Bill Engel, Mount Olive                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byers, Kennan             12 Randolph               5:10.05+  1 
  2 Pelov, Alex               12 Montville              5:22.39   1 
  3 Sontz, Cameron            11 Montville              5:39.01   1 
  4 Landolfi, Dominic         11 Mount Olive            6:17.64   1 
  5 Wood, Maxwell             12 Mount Olive            6:21.58   1 
  6 Sheth, Rohan              12 Mountain Lakes         6:31.58   1 
  7 Margeson, Adam            11 Denville               6:39.04   2 
  8 Bortnick, Silas           12 Randolph               6:48.03   2 
  9 Metz, Brian               12 Parsippany             7:02.74   2 
 10 McGavin, Ryan             11 Rockaway Twp           7:24.88   2 
 11 Nekich, Cole              11 Rockaway Twp           7:25.91   2 
 12 Smith, Cole               11 Mendham                7:39.62   2 
 13 Petreski, Maksim          12 Denville               7:40.01   2 
 
Event 21  Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 5:14.22  1991        Bill Engel, Mount Olive                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barrett, Joe              12 Chatham                5:34.65   1 
  2 Smith, Todd               11 Long Valley            5:50.02   1 
  3 Dunham, Cole              12 Roxbury                5:52.77   1 
  4 Olsen, Theodore           11 Long Valley            5:56.85   1 
  5 Young, Christian          11 Jefferson              6:07.17   1 
  6 Doehner, James            11 Madison                6:16.70   1 
  7 Canto, Jackson            12 Chatham                6:22.19   2 
  8 Natale, Phillip           12 Madison                6:26.66   2 
  9 Wehrenberg, Brandon       11 Hackettstown           6:28.46   1 
 10 kling, charles            12 Rockaway Boro          6:41.52   1 
 11 Keegan, Eli               11 Hackettstown           6:45.56   2 
 12 Orellana, Alejandro       12 Rockaway Boro          6:49.50   1 
 13 Malangone, Zachary        11 Chester                7:25.04   2 
 14 Roberts, Trace            11 Roxbury                7:46.89   2 
 15 Mosso, Vincent            11 Chester                7:58.09   2 
 
Event 23  Boys 13-15 1 Mile Run Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 4:47.42  6/6/15      Jack Stanley, Mendham                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mullan, Albin             14 Parsippany             4:59.62   1 
  2 Webb, Russell             14 Denville               5:04.17   1 
  3 Melendez, Ryan            14 Mount Olive            5:12.42   1 
  4 Kadus, William            15 Mount Olive            5:13.24   1 
  5 Sparno, TJ                15 Mendham                5:22.10   1 
  6 Stephens, Colin           14 Mountain Lakes         5:33.69   1 
  7 Malloy, Pierce            15 Mendham                5:34.22   2 
  8 Robinson, John            14 Denville               5:38.63   1 
  9 Shenkman, Jake            14 Montville              5:40.08   1 
 10 Wei, David                15 Parsippany             5:40.97   2 
 11 Lalani, Ryan              14 Mountain Lakes         5:45.07   1 
 12 Schagelin, Luke           14 Rockaway Twp           5:46.24   2 
 13 Wysocki, Connor           14 Randolph               5:48.91   1 
 14 Rich, Bryan               13 Randolph               6:18.20   2 
 15 Andreazza, Shaun          13 Rockaway Twp           6:20.34   2 
 16 Faherty, Connor           14 Montville              6:22.80   2 
 
Event 23  Boys 13-15 1 Mile Run Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 4:47.42  6/6/15      Jack Stanley, Mendham                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greene, Isaac             14 Roxbury                5:12.62   1 
  2 Beegle, Ryan              15 Chatham                5:14.70   1 
  3 Krack, Alexander          14 Chatham                5:31.52   1 
  4 Sutton, John              14 Madison                5:33.16   1 
  5 Capello, Christian        14 Long Valley            5:38.32   2 
  6 Mancini, Matthew          15 Long Valley            5:38.90   2 
  7 Mitchko, Liam             14 Rockaway Boro          5:39.14   2 
  8 Natale, Patrick           14 Madison                5:51.48   1 
  9 Igielski, Sebastian       13 Jefferson              5:54.01   2 
 10 Benbow, Dylan             15 Hackettstown           5:56.40   2 
 11 Weiss, Jared              13 Roxbury                6:01.45   2 
 12 Champagne, Charlie        13 Rockaway Boro          6:41.14   2 
 
Event 25  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:08.01  6/6/09      Teax Arnijio, Chester                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burns, Tyler              10 Mount Olive            1:09.33   1 
  2 Brock, Lucas              10 Mountain Lakes         1:15.79   1 
  3 Foley, Nicholas           10 Mount Olive            1:17.08   1 
  4 Angomas, Ethan            10 Rockaway Twp           1:19.21   2 
  5 Drazek, Gavin             10 Randolph               1:20.29   2 
  6 Goldstein, Russell        10 Randolph               1:21.55   1 
  7 Lam, Brandon              10 Montville              1:21.90   3 
  8 D'Avi, Tyler              10 Mendham                1:21.98   5 
  9 Hyder, Farhan             10 Denville               1:22.57   4 
 10 Lipsky, Daniel            10 Parsippany             1:24.51   3 
 11 Hamilton, Dominic          9 Denville               1:26.29   4 
 12 Trewhella, Jack           10 Montville              1:26.96   3 
 13 Pini, Matthew             10 Mendham                1:30.72   4 
 
Event 25  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:08.01  6/6/09      Teax Arnijio, Chester                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akpan, Daniel             10 Roxbury                1:15.23   2 
  2 Pangallo, Joey             9 Hackettstown           1:17.48   1 
  3 Coletta, Quentin          10 Chatham                1:18.86   1 
  4 Berg, Oliver               9 Madison                1:20.62   3 
  5 Cabarle, Jonathan          9 Long Valley            1:21.51   5 
  6 Fonseca, Alex             10 Long Valley            1:22.41   3 
  7 bryant, tanner             9 Rockaway Boro          1:24.51   4 
  8 Albertson, Kyle            9 Roxbury                1:26.10   6 
  9 Patel, Devyn              10 Hackettstown           1:26.61   2 
 10 Kumar, Maahir              9 Chatham                1:26.69   5 
 11 Morgan, George             9 Madison                1:32.07   4 
 12 Ruiz, Nick                 9 Rockaway Boro          1:32.92   3 
 13 Madinabeitia, William     10 Chester                1:35.59   6 
 14 Blagoev, Benjamin          9 Chester                1:41.85   6 
 
Event 27  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:00.57  6/6/15      Domenick Wallace, Rockaway Twp            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bullock, Justin           11 Mount Olive            1:04.88   1 
  2 Frank, Brody              12 Rockaway Twp           1:06.73   1 
  3 Bogdonoff, Samuel         12 Mount Olive            1:10.76   1 
  4 Campbell, Jacob           12 Randolph               1:12.03   2 
  5 Byers, Aidan              12 Randolph               1:12.28   3 
  6 Romano, Luke              12 Rockaway Twp           1:15.44   3 
  7 Singh, Shashwat           11 Parsippany             1:15.82   3 
  8 Mei, Evan                 12 Mountain Lakes         1:15.90   3 
  9 Jackson, Chris            12 Parsippany             1:15.97   4 
 10 Faherty, Liam             11 Montville              1:16.16   3 
 11 Zhang, Albert             11 Montville              1:18.10   4 
 12 Billeci, Noah             12 Denville               1:19.37   4 
 13 Xu, Michael               11 Mountain Lakes         1:20.08   4 
 14 O'Callaghan, luke         11 Mendham                1:21.97   6 
 15 Stevenson, Connor         12 Denville               1:23.05   5 
 16 VanKirk, Neil             11 Mendham                1:25.47   6 
 
Event 27  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 1:00.57  6/6/15      Domenick Wallace, Rockaway Twp            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Truesdale, Justice        12 Rockaway Boro          1:07.62   1 
  2 Carreno, Andrew           12 Madison                1:09.72   2 
  3 Morris, Cole              12 Chatham                1:11.63   2 
  4 Starr, Nate               12 Long Valley            1:11.89   2 
  5 Smith, Todd               11 Long Valley            1:12.08   2 
  6 Tyburczy, Wally           11 Hackettstown           1:12.47   1 
  7 Singh, Krishna            12 Roxbury                1:13.08   3 
  8 Tyburczy, Matt            11 Hackettstown           1:13.33   2 
  9 Arn, Miles                12 Hopatcong              1:14.76   5 
 10 Proscia, Tommy            11 Chatham                1:15.16   1 
 11 O'Sullivan, Ryan          11 Hopatcong              1:18.11   4 
 12 Del Rosario, Giovanni     11 Roxbury                1:22.21   5 
 13 Mosso, Vincent            11 Chester                1:38.70   6 
 
Event 29  Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 53.71  5/31/18     Brian Allen, Denville                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wong, Ryan                14 Denville                 57.06   2 
  2 Clemo, Daniel             15 Mountain Lakes           58.99   1 
  3 Pundyavana, Ayush         14 Parsippany               59.40   1 
  4 Ng, Jeremiah              13 Mendham                  59.46   3 
  5 Bartl, James              14 Randolph                 59.47   1 
  6 Pinyan, Daniel            15 Randolph               1:00.58   2 
  7 Johnson, Joziah           14 Parsippany             1:00.80   2 
  8 Capala, Maximilian        15 Denville               1:02.46   2 
  9 Casarico, J.T             14 Montville              1:02.65   2 
 10 Jones, Micah              13 Mount Olive            1:03.26   2 
 11 Chandnani, Chirag         14 Mountain Lakes         1:03.38   4 
 12 Spillane, Tyler           14 Rockaway Twp           1:04.31   3 
 13 Schuetz, Charlie          15 Mendham                1:05.30   4 
 14 Gleason, Brendan          13 Rockaway Twp           1:06.58   4 
 15 Carpiri, Vincent          13 Mount Olive            1:11.35   4 
 16 Elsmore, William          13 Montville              1:14.29   5 
 
Event 29  Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 53.71  5/31/18     Brian Allen, Denville                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keller, Michael           15 Madison                  58.18   1 
  2 Hagens, Ralph             14 Long Valley            1:01.01   1 
  3 Valenzuela, Leo           14 Chatham                1:02.02   1 
  4 Donnelly, Ryan            13 Roxbury                1:02.24   3 
  5 LaPella, Joey             14 Long Valley            1:03.35   3 
  6 Sadowski, Ben             14 Madison                1:05.31   4 
  7 Burke, Samson             13 Hackettstown           1:08.12   3 
  8 Calabrese, Joel           14 Hopatcong              1:08.87   5 
  9 Markovski, Connor         14 Rockaway Boro          1:10.01   4 
 10 Newman, Kyle              14 Chatham                1:10.37   5 
 11 Walter, Ryan              14 Rockaway Boro          1:12.09   5 
 12 Dudasz, Gavin             14 Hopatcong              1:15.24   5 
 13 Martinez, Norbert         13 Roxbury                1:18.86   5 
 
Event 31  Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 28.93  2005        Thayer Wallace, Randolph                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Tyler             10 Parsippany               32.19   1 
  2 Gobee, Logan              10 Mount Olive              33.15   2 
  3 Gabriel, Dustin           10 Mountain Lakes           34.15   3 
  4 Merz, Ricky               10 Rockaway Twp             34.25   2 
  5 Triplett, Derrick         10 Mount Olive              34.49   3 
  6 Kulkarni, Ojas            10 Parsippany               34.55   2 
  7 Mitchell, Thomas          10 Randolph                 34.97   2 
  8 Garces, Luka               9 Randolph                 35.12   2 
  9 Trewhella, Jack           10 Montville                35.97   4 
 10 Hyder, Farhan             10 Denville                 36.14   4 
 11 Cerchio, DJ                9 Mendham                  36.18   5 
 12 Kasko, Hunter             10 Rockaway Twp             36.31   3 
 13 Hannan, Benjamin          10 Mountain Lakes           36.33   3 
 14 Lam, Brandon              10 Montville                36.50   4 
 15 Zollers, Finn              9 Denville                 36.80   1 
 16 D'Avi, Tyler              10 Mendham                  39.76   5 
 
Event 31  Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 28.93  2005        Thayer Wallace, Randolph                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly, Maxwell             9 Roxbury                  30.65   1 
  2 Stevenson, Yuki            9 Chatham                  32.08   4 
  3 Pangallo, Joey             9 Hackettstown             32.60   1 
  4 Cassett, Cruz              9 Madison                  32.76   1 
  5 Coletta, Quentin          10 Chatham                  33.05   2 
  6 Grant, Carter              9 Hackettstown             33.13   1 
  7 Cheu, Mason               10 Madison                  35.04   3 
  8 centrrella, rocco         10 Rockaway Boro            35.34   4 
  9 Kowalik, Christopher       9 Long Valley              35.92   5 
 10 Velasco, Eddie            10 Long Valley              36.05   4 
 11 Padfield, Reid            10 Roxbury                  37.56   3 
 12 O'Connor, Brennan          9 Rockaway Boro            39.01   5 
 
Event 33  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 26.99  6/9/07      Steven DeLosa, Denville                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watson, Joshua            12 Mount Olive              28.76   1 
  2 Grannum, Joshua           11 Randolph                 30.06   2 
  3 Dugan, Ryan               12 Mount Olive              30.15   1 
  4 Goldman, Tyler            11 Montville                30.65   2 
  5 Edwards, Harrison         12 Montville                30.69   1 
  6 Frank, Brody              12 Rockaway Twp             30.81   1 
  7 Powell, Zachary           11 Parsippany               31.00   2 
  8 Songun, Furkan            11 Parsippany               32.06   4 
  9 Cislo, Brian              12 Randolph                 32.17   3 
 10 Santos, Zyel              11 Denville                 32.28   5 
 11 Palm, Daniel              12 Denville                 32.66   3 
 12 Morgenstond, Evan         11 Rockaway Twp             32.67   5 
 13 Koy, Brody                12 Mountain Lakes           33.12   4 
 14 Vollmuth, Aidan           12 Mendham                  33.15   4 
 15 Chiong, Matthew           11 Mountain Lakes           34.18   6 
 
Event 33  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 26.99  6/9/07      Steven DeLosa, Denville                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cifuentes, Matthew        12 Hackettstown             28.10   1 
  2 Lozanguiez, Christian     12 Long Valley              30.00   1 
  3 Grundy, Kevin             11 Chatham                  30.13   2 
  4 Soriano, Mason            11 Chatham                  31.19   5 
  5 Rousseau, Hayden          12 Roxbury                  31.39   3 
  6 Montgomery, Ricky         12 Hackettstown             31.51   3 
  7 Phillips, Cuyler          12 Madison                  31.55   2 
  8 Singh, Krishna            12 Roxbury                  31.78   3 
  9 Lynar, Noah               11 Long Valley              31.81   4 
 10 Emelieze, Nathan          11 Rockaway Boro            33.33   5 
 11 Ramsey, Jayden            11 Hopatcong                33.76   2 
 12 Marchetti, Domenick       11 Rockaway Boro            34.24   6 
 
Event 35  Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 24.18  6/9/07      Craig Kimbrough, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Denizard, Sebastien       14 Randolph                 24.97   1 
  2 Wong, Ryan                14 Denville                 24.98   1 
  3 Wegener, Ethan            14 Randolph                 25.22   1 
  4 Boesgaard, Robert         14 Mendham                  25.43   1 
  5 Powell, Sidney            14 Parsippany               25.73   2 
  6 Agymang, Sheldon          14 Parsippany               25.78   1 
  7 Morgan, Hunter            15 Mendham                  25.80   2 
  8 Abboud, James             14 Rockaway Twp             26.52   2 
  9 Clemo, Daniel             15 Mountain Lakes           27.02   3 
 10 Yang, Leo                 15 Mountain Lakes           27.39   2 
 11 Angelos, Anthony          13 Denville                 27.58   1 
 12 DeCristofaro, Adam        13 Mount Olive              27.84   2 
 13 Watson, Colin             13 Rockaway Twp             28.16   3 
 14 Agodomou, Anif            14 Mount Olive              28.59   3 
 15 Zhang, Oliver             14 Montville                29.65   5 
 16 Jose, Jefferey            14 Montville                31.74   5 
 
Event 35  Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 24.18  6/9/07      Craig Kimbrough, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keller, Michael           15 Madison                  26.07   3 
  2 Morales, Brandon          13 Roxbury                  26.38   4 
  3 Coen, Eddie               15 Madison                  27.63   4 
  4 Nichols, Gideon           14 Long Valley              27.80   4 
  5 Lopez, Julian             15 Jefferson                27.87   4 
  6 Chavez, Roger             13 Rockaway Boro            27.99   4 
  7 Valenzuela, Leo           14 Chatham                  28.13   3 
  8 Gough, Mason              14 Long Valley              28.72   3 
  9 Walker, Paul              14 Rockaway Boro            28.92   5 
 10 Calabrese, Joel           14 Hopatcong                30.17   6 
 11 Campiglia, Dean           14 Roxbury                  31.17   5 
 12 Taylor, Liam              13 Hackettstown             31.43   6 
 13 Fara, Samuel              13 Hopatcong                31.81   6 
 
Event 37  Boys 9-10 Shot Put Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 29-01.25  6/8/02      Cole Farrand, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Salapaka, Akash           10 Mount Olive           22-07.25   1 
  2 Burns, Tyler              10 Mount Olive           21-11.75   1 
  3 Goldstein, Russell        10 Randolph              18-00.00   1 
  4 Drazek, Gavin             10 Randolph              17-10.75   1 
  5 Wong, Nicholas            10 Denville              17-07.75   2 
  6 DiPompeo, Joseph          10 Mountain Lakes        17-04.75   2 
  7 Lin, Maddox               10 Mountain Lakes        16-07.50   1 
  8 Gomez, Colton             10 Montville             15-10.50   2 
  9 Hyder, Farhan             10 Denville              15-09.00   3 
 10 Pini, Matthew             10 Mendham               15-08.75   3 
 11 Melzer, Brian             10 Montville             14-07.25   2 
 12 Godfrey, Nathaniel         9 Parsippany            14-01.75   3 
 13 Montanez, Jake             9 Rockaway Twp          13-07.00   3 
 14 Feliu, Michael             9 Rockaway Twp          11-09.25   3 
 
Event 37  Boys 9-10 Shot Put Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 29-01.25  6/8/02      Cole Farrand, Rockaway Twp               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Michael            10 Long Valley           20-11.50   1 
  2 Zwingle, Marcus           10 Long Valley           18-11.00   2 
  3 Palmer, Daniel             9 Madison               18-09.00   1 
  4 Hoover, Dennis            10 Hackettstown          17-09.75   2 
  5 centrrella, rocco         10 Rockaway Boro         17-01.25   2 
  6 Degnan, John              10 Chatham               15-03.25   3 
  7 Morgan, George             9 Madison               14-11.75   3 
  8 Hoover, Dylan              9 Hackettstown          12-02.00   3 
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 Shot Put Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 40-07.50  6/9/01      Arthur Pomiecinski, Randolph             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aymil, John               11 Mendham               27-02.25   1 
  2 Piccolo, Lucas            12 Randolph              26-04.25   2 
  3 Bogdonoff, Samuel         12 Mount Olive            26-0.75   1 
  4 Byers, Aidan              12 Randolph              25-05.00   1 
  5 Watson, Joshua            12 Mount Olive           22-04.75   2 
  6 Minervini, Max            12 Rockaway Twp          22-01.25   2 
  7 Hurley, Vinnie            12 Montville             21-08.50   2 
  8 Vollmuth, Aidan           12 Mendham               21-07.00   4 
  9 James, Cooper             11 Rockaway Twp          20-09.50   2 
 10 Lipp, Brandon             12 Denville              19-09.00   3 
 11 Nielsen, Christopher      12 Mountain Lakes        19-06.50   3 
 12 Mendez, Jayden            11 Parsippany            18-11.00   4 
 13 Samson, Reid              11 Mountain Lakes        18-06.50   3 
 14 Melzer, Aaron             12 Montville             17-01.00   3 
 15 Stevenson, Connor         12 Denville              14-07.75   4 
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 Shot Put Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 40-07.50  6/9/01      Arthur Pomiecinski, Randolph             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carreno, Andrew           12 Madison               29-04.75   1 
  2 Cifuentes, Matthew        12 Hackettstown          28-08.50   1 
  3 Tabares-Giraldo, Alejand  12 Roxbury               27-08.00   2 
  4 O'Connor, Colin           12 Rockaway Boro         24-04.50   1 
  5 Phillips, Cuyler          12 Madison               23-02.00   1 
  6 Rainforth, Bryan          12 Long Valley           22-08.00   3 
  7 Annor, Adjei              12 Hackettstown          22-05.00   3 
  8 walter, chris             12 Rockaway Boro         20-01.00   2 
  9 Olsen, Theodore           11 Long Valley           19-11.00   4 
 10 Young, Christian          11 Jefferson             19-02.25   4 
 11 Gorman, Tommy             12 Chatham               18-06.50   4 
 12 O'Sullivan, Ryan          11 Hopatcong             16-07.50   4 
 
Event 39  Boys 13-15 Shot Put Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 48-11.50  1992        Mark Talmage, Hopatcong                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frattina, Nicholas        15 Mount Olive           51-06.00+  1 
  2 Petruzziello, Steven      15 Randolph              39-04.00   1 
  3 Ferrone, James            14 Rockaway Twp          37-06.50   1 
  4 Zhang, Oliver             14 Montville             37-05.50   1 
  5 Hurley, Gianni            15 Montville             36-11.00   1 
  6 Wilfong, Jesse            14 Randolph              34-10.00   2 
  7 Clemo, Daniel             15 Mountain Lakes        34-02.00   2 
  8 Neilsen, Alexander        15 Mountain Lakes        31-08.00   2 
  9 Malloy, Pierce            15 Mendham               30-10.50   3 
 10 DeCristofaro, Adam        13 Mount Olive           28-08.00   2 
 11 Gleason, Brendan          13 Rockaway Twp          27-08.00   3 
 12 Zollers, Bennett          13 Denville              26-03.50   4 
 13 Holden, Michael           13 Parsippany            25-07.50   4 
 14 Leander, Zachary          14 Parsippany            23-01.50   4 
 15 Pini, Joshua              14 Mendham               21-05.00   4 
 
Event 39  Boys 13-15 Shot Put Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 48-11.50  1992        Mark Talmage, Hopatcong                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daly, Connor              14 Long Valley           33-05.50   3 
  2 Markovski, Connor         14 Rockaway Boro         32-11.25   2 
  3 malaniak, wade            14 Rockaway Boro         32-11.00   2 
  4 Hansson, Brady            15 Hackettstown          30-00.00   3 
  5 Campiglia, Dean           14 Roxbury               29-05.75   3 
  6 Willmot, Kevin            15 Chatham               28-06.00   2 
  7 Knapp, William            14 Roxbury               26-06.50   4 
  8 Baptiste, Mason           13 Hackettstown          26-01.00   3 
  9 Fara, Samuel              13 Hopatcong             25-08.75   4 
 10 Pfeifer, Ryan             14 Madison               25-07.00   3 
 10 Merson, Carlton           13 Madison               25-07.00   4 
 12 Ruggiero, David           14 Chatham               25-02.50   4 
 13 Barisonek, Luke           13 Long Valley           21-07.50   4 
 -- Ursin, Dale               15 Hopatcong                 FOUL   1 
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 Long Jump Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 14-01.50  6/9/12      George St. Angelo, Hopatcong             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nitulescu, Andrei         10 Randolph              11-09.50   1 
  2 Brock, Lucas              10 Mountain Lakes        10-10.25   1 
  3 Molina, Adam              10 Rockaway Twp          10-08.50   2 
  4 Arturi, Joshua            10 Mount Olive            10-0.50   1 
  5 Penczak, Colin             9 Mount Olive            9-11.50   3 
  6 Naegelen, Colin           10 Mountain Lakes         9-10.25   1 
  7 Trewhella, Jack           10 Montville              9-08.25   3 
  8 Knoth, Will                9 Rockaway Twp           9-03.50   3 
  9 Kulkarni, Rajas            9 Parsippany             9-02.00   4 
 10 Boyle, Christopher        10 Denville               8-10.50   2 
 11 Zollers, Finn              9 Denville               7-10.50   3 
 12 Cerchio, DJ                9 Mendham                7-10.25   3 
 13 Bartfeld, Samuel           9 Randolph               7-06.00   4 
 14 Powell, Nathaniel         10 Parsippany             7-05.50   4 
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 Long Jump Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 14-01.50  6/9/12      George St. Angelo, Hopatcong             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly, Maxwell             9 Roxbury               11-11.50   2 
  2 Grant, Carter              9 Hackettstown          11-02.50   2 
  3 Patel, Devyn              10 Hackettstown          10-06.25   2 
  4 Janes, Jeremiah            9 Hopatcong             10-06.00   1 
  5 Braccioforte, Adam        10 Long Valley            9-04.25   1 
  6 Kowalik, Christopher       9 Long Valley            8-10.50   3 
  7 Padfield, Reid            10 Roxbury                7-03.50   4 
  8 Shah, Ajay                10 Madison                6-10.00   4 
  9 Greer, Alasdair           10 Madison                6-07.00   4 
 
Event 41  Boys 11-12 Long Jump Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 16-03  6/6/09      Greg Stickle, RAN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edwards, Harrison         12 Montville             14-05.50   1 
  2 Bullock, Justin           11 Mount Olive           14-01.50   1 
  3 Sontz, Cameron            11 Montville             13-05.50   2 
  4 Carswell, Zayne           11 Randolph              13-04.00   2 
  5 Singh, Shashwat           11 Parsippany            12-05.50   1 
  6 Koy, Brody                12 Mountain Lakes        12-05.00   3 
  7 Grannum, Joshua           11 Randolph              11-11.50   3 
  8 Palm, Daniel              12 Denville              11-10.75   2 
  9 Montanez, Lex             12 Rockaway Twp          11-09.50   3 
 10 Chandnani, Aarya          11 Mountain Lakes        11-06.00   2 
 11 James, Cooper             11 Rockaway Twp          11-03.00   4 
 12 Wood, Maxwell             12 Mount Olive           11-00.00   3 
 13 Billeci, Noah             12 Denville              10-10.00   3 
 
Event 41  Boys 11-12 Long Jump Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 16-03  6/6/09      Greg Stickle, RAN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Truesdale, Justice        12 Rockaway Boro         14-07.00   1 
  2 Grundy, Kevin             11 Chatham               14-04.50   1 
  3 Morris, Cole              12 Chatham               13-08.00   1 
  4 Lozanguiez, Christian     12 Long Valley           13-04.75   4 
  5 Vieira, Johnny            12 Long Valley           13-02.50   1 
  6 Rousseau, Hayden          12 Roxbury               12-10.50   2 
  7 Tyburczy, Wally           11 Hackettstown          12-07.00   2 
  8 Wehrenberg, Brandon       11 Hackettstown          12-05.50   2 
  9 Curtis, Tyler             11 Roxbury               11-05.50   4 
 10 Mosso, Vincent            11 Chester               11-03.00   4 
 11 Ramsey, Jayden            11 Hopatcong             10-06.50   3 
 12 Malangone, Zachary        11 Chester                9-10.50   4 
 13 Nevistich, Lucas          12 Madison                9-02.00   4 
 
Event 42  Boys 13-15 Long Jump Division I
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 20-00  1992        Russell Buchmann, Denville                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Agymang, Sheldon          14 Parsippany            17-07.00   1 
  2 Wong, Ryan                14 Denville              17-03.00   1 
  3 Abboud, James             14 Rockaway Twp          17-01.00   1 
  4 Yang, Leo                 15 Mountain Lakes        16-07.00   1 
  5 Pinyan, Daniel            15 Randolph              16-06.50   1 
  6 Robinson, John            14 Denville              16-04.00   2 
  7 Denizard, Sebastien       14 Randolph              15-11.00   2 
  8 Tak-Nguyen, Hunter        14 Parsippany            15-08.00   2 
  9 Spillane, Tyler           14 Rockaway Twp          15-04.50   3 
 10 Mullery, Jack             14 Mount Olive           15-02.50   3 
 11 Agodomou, Anif            14 Mount Olive            15-0.50   4 
 12 Merritt, Ethan            15 Mountain Lakes        14-08.00   3 
 13 Casarico, J.T             14 Montville             13-06.00   4 
 
Event 42  Boys 13-15 Long Jump Division II
===================================================================
 Meet Record: + 20-00  1992        Russell Buchmann, Denville                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hagens, Ralph             14 Long Valley           16-07.00   1 
  2 Keller, Michael           15 Madison               16-04.00   1 
  3 Beegle, Ryan              15 Chatham               16-01.00   3 
  4 DeChiaro, Kurt            14 Long Valley           15-10.50   2 
  5 Calabrese, Joel           14 Hopatcong             15-02.50   3 
  6 Donnelly, Ryan            13 Roxbury               15-01.50   2 
  7 Lopez, Julian             15 Jefferson             14-07.00   5 
  8 Emelieze, Jason           14 Rockaway Boro         14-01.00   4 
  9 Dudasz, Gavin             14 Hopatcong             14-00.00   3 
 10 Kim, Matthias             14 Madison               13-09.50   2 
 11 Burke, Samson             13 Hackettstown          13-07.50   4 
 12 Walker, Paul              14 Rockaway Boro         13-03.50   5