Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/19 11:20 PM
                         Lakeland Relay Meet - 5/17/19                         
                                Mount Olive HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lakeland Mount Olive                                1:04.39   1 
     1) Katsigiannis, Nicholas 9        2) Foley, Nicholas 10             
     3) Pizzirusso, Noah 9              4) Burns, Tyler 10                
  2 Lakeland Denville                                   1:05.34   1 
     1) Wong, Nicholas 10               2) Hamilton, Dominic 9            
     3) Zollers, Finn 9                 4) Boyle, Christopher 10          
  3 Lakeland Rockaway Twp                               1:05.98   1 
     1) Kasko, Hunter 11                2) Merz, Ricky 10                 
     3) Angomas, Ethan 10               4) Molina, Adam 10                
  4 Lakeland Parsippany                                 1:06.86   1 
     1) Powell, Nathaniel 10            2) Kulkarni, Ojas 10              
     3) Kondru, Sohan 9                 4) Kaplan, Tyler 10               
  5 Lakeland Hackettstown                               1:07.18   2 
     1) Grant, Carter 9                 2) Pangallo, Joey 9               
     3) Talmadge, Maddox 10             4) O'Connor, Mason 9              
     5) Gutierrez, Giovanni 10          6) Taylor, Colin 9                
  6 Lakeland Randolph                                   1:08.07   1 
     1) Mitchell, Thomas 10             2) Garces, Luka 9                 
     3) Jampol, Jacob 9                 4) Scheflin, Jake 10              
  7 Lakeland Mountain Lakes                             1:08.80   2 
     1) Lim, Christian 10               2) Hannan, Benjamin 10            
     3) Gabriel, Dustin 10              4) Brock, Lucas 10                
  8 Lakeland Rockaway Boro                              1:09.75   2 
     1) Ruiz, Nick 9                    2) bryant, tanner 9               
     3) centrrella, rocco 10            4) O'Connor, Brennan 9            
  9 Lakeland Long Valley                                1:09.77   3 
     1) Velasco, Eddie 10               2) Braccioforte, Adam 10          
     3) Veletto, Griffin 10             4) Kowalik, Chris 9               
 10 Lakeland Roxbury                                    1:10.00   2 
     1) Akpan, Daniel 10                2) Johannesen, Noah 9             
     3) Dunham, Bryce 9                 4) Kelly, Maxwell 9               
 11 Lakeland Montville                                  1:10.37   3 
     1) Smith, Christopher 9            2) Lam, Brandon 10                
     3) Bedell, Isaac 9                 4) Trewhella, Jack 10             
     5) Melzer, Brian 10                6)                                
 12 Lakeland Mendham                                    1:11.43   3 
     1) D'Avi, Tyler 10                 2) Morris, Will 10                
     3) Cerchio, DJ 9                   4) Stolarski, Colin 10            
 13 Lakeland Chatham                                    1:11.96   1 
     1) De Pirro, Tristan 10            2) Lasky, Tyler 10                
     3) Kumar, Maahir 9                 4) Dutton, Iian 9                 
 14 Lakeland Madison                                    1:12.19   2 
     1) Greer, Alasdair 10              2) Shah, Ajay 10                  
     3) Cheu, Mason 10                  4) Cassett, Cruz 9                
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 54.33  5/15/15     Randolph, Randolph                          
                       R Dong, M Wigdor, D Turner, C Keaney              
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lakeland Mount Olive                                  56.83   1 
     1) Dugan, Ryan 12                  2) Watson, Joshua 12              
     3) Winkler, Zachery 11             4) Bullock, Justin 11             
  2 Lakeland Montville                                    57.04   1 
     1) Goldman, Tyler 11               2) Wortman, Ryan 12               
     3) Susnosky, Christopher 12        4) Edwards, Harrison 12           
     5) Pelov, Alex 12                  6) Sontz, Cameron 11              
  3 Lakeland Madison                                    1:00.13   2 
     1) Sullivan, Scott 12              2) Phillips, Cuyler 12            
     3) Nevistich, Lucas 12             4) Carreno, Andrew 12             
  4 Lakeland Long Valley                                1:00.25   2 
     1) Vieira, Johnny 12               2) Olsen, Theodore 11             
     3) Lynar, Noah 11                  4) Marsha, Zavad 12               
  5 Lakeland Randolph                                   1:00.37   1 
     1) Carswell, Zayne 11              2) Campbell, Jacob 12             
     3) Cislo, Brian 12                 4) Grannum, Joshua 11             
  6 Lakeland Rockaway Twp                               1:00.67   2 
     1) Minervini, Max 12               2) Montanez, Lex 12               
     3) French, Mason 11                4) Frank, Brody 12                
  7 Lakeland Chester                                    1:00.97   2 
     1) Eisenhardt, Luke 11             2) Smith, Cameron 12              
     3) Kondratowicz, Adam 11           4) Campbell, Douglas 12           
  8 Lakeland Roxbury                                    1:00.99   2 
     1) Singh, Krishna 12               2) Tabares-Giraldo, Alejandro 12  
     3) Dunham, Cole 12                 4) Rousseau, Hayden 12            
  9 Lakeland Hackettstown                               1:01.04   2 
     1) Montgomery, Ricky 12            2) Tyburczy, Wally 11             
     3) Tyburczy, Matt 11               4) Wehrenberg, Brandon 11         
     5) Cifuentes, Matthew 12           6) Annor, Adjei 12                
     7) O'Connor, Nate 11               8)                                
 10 Lakeland Parsippany                                 1:01.26   1 
     1) Powell, Zachary 11              2) Dutia, Ronen 11                
     3) Sanchez, Quincy 11              4) Singh, Shashwat 11             
 11 Lakeland Chatham                                    1:01.59   1 
     1) Soriano, Mason 11               2) Proscia, Tommy 11              
     3) Gorman, Tommy 12                4) Rosenberg, Alexander 12        
 12 Lakeland Denville                                   1:01.88   1 
     1) Lublin, Paul 12                 2) Williams, Ayden 11             
     3) Palm, Daniel 12                 4) Santos, Zyel 11                
 13 Lakeland Rockaway Boro                              1:03.31   3 
     1) Marchetti, Domenick 11          2) Emelieze, Nathan 11            
     3) Orellana, Alejandro 12          4) Truesdale, Justice 12          
 14 Lakeland Hopatcong                                  1:03.85   3 
     1) Arn, Miles 12                   2) Ebanks, Christopher 11         
     3) O'Sullivan, Ryan 11             4) Ramsey, Jayden 11              
 15 Lakeland Mountain Lakes                             1:04.95   3 
     1) Chiong, Matthew 11              2) Festa, Roman 11                
     3) Xu, Michael 11                  4) Koy, Brody 12                  
 16 Lakeland Mendham                                    1:06.27   3 
     1) Aymil, John 11                  2) VanKirk, Neil 11               
     3) Smith, Cole 11                  4) Vollmuth, Aidan 12             
 
Event 6  Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay 13-15
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lakeland Randolph                                     48.72   1 
     1) Petruzziello, Steven 15         2) Wilfong, Jesse 14              
     3) Pinyan, Daniel 15               4) Denizard, Sebastien 14         
  2 Lakeland Parsippany                                   50.01   1 
     1) Agymang, Sheldon 14             2) Tak-Nguyen, Hunter 14          
     3) Johnson, Joziah 14              4) Powell, Sidney 14              
  3 Lakeland Mendham                                      50.14   2 
     1) Barboza, Tomas 14               2) Ng, Jeremiah 13                
     3) Morgan, Hunter 15               4) Boesgaard, Robert 14           
  4 Lakeland Denville                                     50.50   1 
     1) Angelos, Anthony 13             2) Bastos, Elijah 13              
     3) Villalobos, Michael 14          4) Wong, Ryan 14                  
  5 Lakeland Mount Olive                                  51.30   1 
     1) DeCristofaro, Adam 13           2) Agodomou, Anif 14              
     3) Jones, Micah 13                 4) Melendez, Ryan 14              
  6 Lakeland Long Valley                                  52.39   1 
     1) Hagens, Ralph 14                2) Gough, Mason 14                
     3) Nichols, Gideon 14              4) DeChiaro, Kurt 14              
  7 Lakeland Mountain Lakes                               52.88   1 
     1) Lee, Ryan 13                    2) Lukowski, Matthew 15           
     3) Clemo, Daniel 15                4) Yang, Leo 15                   
  8 Lakeland Roxbury                                      53.82   2 
     1) Donnelly, Ryan 13               2) Terrero, Nick 15               
     3) Campiglia, Dean 14              4) Morales, Brandon 13            
  9 Lakeland Rockaway Twp                                 54.30   2 
     1) Schagelin, Luke 14              2) Gleason, Brendan 13            
     3) Yombor, Killian 13              4) Spillane, Tyler 14             
 10 Lakeland Madison                                      56.69   3 
     1) Coen, Eddie 15                  2) Coen, Brendan 15               
     3) Cheu, Kellen 13                 4) Kim, metthias 14               
 11 Lakeland Montville                                    58.33   3 
     1) Elsmore, William 13             2) Glennon, Ian 15                
     3) Jose, Jefferey 14               4) Zhang, Oliver 14               
     5) Casarico, J.T 14                6)                                
 12 Lakeland Hopatcong                                    58.64   2 
     1) Calabrese, Joel 14              2) Dudasz, Gavin 14               
     3) Fara, Samuel 13                 4) Loven, Conor 15                
 13 Lakeland Hackettstown                                 59.27   3 
     1) Taylor, Liam 13                 2) Kulyeshie, Jacob 14            
     3) Burke, Samson 13                4) Cenophat, Phillip 14           
     5) Salazar, Cris 14                6) Hansson, Brady 15              
 14 Lakeland Rockaway Boro                              1:00.66   2 
     1) Chavez, Roger 13                2) Markovski, Connor 14           
     3) McGovern, Matt 13               4) Walker, Paul 14                
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 800 Sprint Medley 9-10
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lakeland Mount Olive                                2:17.36   1 
     1) Gobee, Logan 10                 2) D'Amico III, Nicola 14         
     3) Burns, Tyler 10                 4) Katsigiannis, Nicholas 9       
  2 Lakeland Randolph                                   2:18.34   1 
     1) Jampol, Jacob 9                 2) Mitchell, Thomas 10            
     3) Scheflin, Jake 10               4) Nitulescu, Andrei 10           
  3 Lakeland Hackettstown                               2:26.38   1 
     1) O'Connor, Mason 9               2) Hoover, Dylan 9                
     3) Grant, Carter 9                 4) Pangallo, Joey 9               
     5) Gutierrez, Giovanni 10          6) Talmadge, Maddox 10            
  4 Lakeland Rockaway Twp                               2:30.27   2 
     1) Molina, Adam 10                 2) Kipp, Kristian 10              
     3) Merz, Ricky 10                  4) Amidon, Brian 9                
  5 Lakeland Montville                                  2:30.82   2 
     1) Lam, Brandon 10                 2) Bedell, Isaac 9                
     3) Trewhella, Jack 10              4) Smith, Christopher 9           
     5) Melzer, Brian 10                6)                                
  6 Lakeland Chatham                                    2:30.99   2 
     1) De Pirro, Tristan 10            2) Stevenson, Yuki 9              
     3) Kumar, Maahir 9                 4) Oosterheert, Joshua 9          
  7 Lakeland Parsippany                                 2:35.78   2 
     1) Kulkarni, Rajas 9               2) Sanchez, Kyler 9               
     3) Kaplan, Tyler 10                4) Lipsky, Daniel 10              
  8 Lakeland Roxbury                                    2:38.55   1 
     1) Kelly, Maxwell 9                2) Dunham, Bryce 9                
     3) Johannesen, Noah 9              4) Akpan, Daniel 10               
  9 Lakeland Mendham                                    2:39.72   1 
     1) Morris, Will 10                 2) Cerchio, DJ 9                  
     3) Pini, Matthew 10                4) D'Avi, Tyler 10                
 10 Lakeland Rockaway Boro                              2:41.04   3 
     1) O'Connor, Brennan 9             2) centrrella, rocco 10           
     3) Ruiz, Nick 9                    4) bryant, tanner 9               
 11 Lakeland Long Valley                                2:42.32   2 
     1) Velasco, Eddie 10               2) Veletto, Griffin 10            
     3) Braccioforte, Adam 10           4) Fonseca, Alex 10               
 12 Lakeland Denville                                   2:43.31   1 
     1) Wong, Nicholas 10               2) Hamilton, Dominic 9            
     3) Zollers, Finn 9                 4) Peck, Lukas 9                  
 13 Lakeland Madison                                    2:45.90   3 
     1) Cassett, Cruz 9                 2) Palmer, Daniel 9               
     3) Cheu, Mason 10                  4) Greer, Alasdair 10             
 -- Lakeland Mountain Lakes                                  DQ   3  Zone 2
     1) Lin, Maddox 10                  2) Naegelen, Colin 10             
     3) Brown, Jack 10                  4) Arakelian, Blake 10            
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 800 Sprint Medley 11-12
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:58.77  5/15/15     Denville, Denville                        
                         T Gioioso, T Carney IV, K Dolan, T Kopec          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lakeland Montville                                  2:01.95   1 
     1) Goldman, Tyler 11               2) Wortman, Ryan 12               
     3) Edwards, Harrison 12            4) Pelov, Alex 12                 
     5) Sontz, Cameron 11               6) Susnosky, Christopher 12       
  2 Lakeland Randolph                                   2:05.97   1 
     1) Cislo, Brian 12                 2) Carswell, Zayne 11             
     3) Grannum, Joshua 11              4) Byers, Kennan 12               
  3 Lakeland Mount Olive                                2:08.55   1 
     1) Bullock, Justin 11              2) Dugan, Ryan 12                 
     3) Murray, Anthony 11              4) Watson, Joshua 12              
  4 Lakeland Long Valley                                2:13.05   2 
     1) Vieira, Johnny 12               2) Lynar, Noah 11                 
     3) Lozanguiez, Christian 12        4) Smith, Todd 11                 
  5 Lakeland Rockaway Boro                              2:14.05   2 
     1) O'Connor, Colin 12              2) Emelieze, Nathan 11            
     3) Marchetti, Domenick 11          4) Truesdale, Justice 12          
  6 Lakeland Hackettstown                               2:15.17   1 
     1) Montgomery, Ricky 12            2) Tyburczy, Matt 11              
     3) Wehrenberg, Brandon 11          4) Tyburczy, Wally 11             
     5) Cifuentes, Matthew 12           6) O'Connor, Nate 11              
     7) Annor, Adjei 12                 8)                                
  7 Lakeland Madison                                    2:16.60   1 
     1) Sullivan, Scott 12              2) Nevistich, Lucas 12            
     3) Phillips, Cuyler 12             4) Carreno, Andrew 12             
  8 Lakeland Rockaway Twp                               2:19.43   1 
     1) Morgenstond, Evan 11            2) Santucci, William 12           
     3) Dyer, Derek 11                  4) Frank, Brody 12                
  9 Lakeland Parsippany                                 2:20.47   2 
     1) Lindsay, Rafael 12              2) Dutia, Ronen 11                
     3) Powell, Zachary 11              4) Singh, Shashwat 11             
 10 Lakeland Roxbury                                    2:22.31   2 
     1) Rousseau, Hayden 12             2) Singh, Krishna 12              
     3) Dunham, Cole 12                 4) Ramos, Sivert 11               
 11 Lakeland Chester                                    2:23.81   3 
     1) Smith, Cameron 12               2) Mosso, Vincent 11              
     3) Eisenhardt, Luke 11             4) Campbell, Douglas 12           
 12 Lakeland Chatham                                    2:25.29   2 
     1) Gorman, Tommy 12                2) Curry, Conall 11               
     3) Lavelle, Jack 12                4) Proscia, Tommy 11              
 13 Lakeland Denville                                   2:25.73   2 
     1) Santos, Zyel 11                 2) Williams, Ayden 11             
     3) Palm, Daniel 12                 4) Billeci, Noah 12               
 14 Lakeland Hopatcong                                  2:28.85   3 
     1) Ramsey, Jayden 11               2) Arn, Miles 12                  
     3) Ebanks, Christopher 11          4) O'Sullivan, Ryan 11            
 15 Lakeland Mendham                                    2:32.25   3 
     1) Aymil, John 11                  2) VanKirk, Neil 11               
     3) Vollmuth, Aidan 12              4) O'Calleghan, Luke 11           
 16 Lakeland Mountain Lakes                             2:34.14   3 
     1) Matty, Andrew 11                2) Festa, Roman 11                
     3) Koy, Brody 12                   4) Chandnani, Aarya 11            
 
Event 12  Boys 13-15 800 Sprint Medley 13-15
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lakeland Randolph                                   1:48.40   1 
     1) Petruzziello, Steven 15         2) Wilfong, Jesse 14              
     3) Denizard, Sebastien 14          4) Pinyan, Daniel 15              
  2 Lakeland Mendham                                    1:51.81   1 
     1) Barboza, Tomas 14               2) Morgan, Hunter 15              
     3) Boesgaard, Robert 14            4) Ng, Jeremiah 13                
  3 Lakeland Denville                                   1:53.00   1 
     1) Bastos, Elijah 13               2) Angelos, Anthony 13            
     3) Villalobos, Michael 14          4) Wong, Ryan 14                  
  4 Lakeland Parsippany                                 1:53.42   1 
     1) Tak-Nguyen, Hunter 14           2) Yao, Andrew 14                 
     3) Powell, Sidney 14               4) Johnson, Joziah 14             
  5 Lakeland Long Valley                                1:55.51   1 
     1) Nichols, Gideon 14              2) Fahrman, Christopher 14        
     3) Jania, Everett 13               4) Hagens, Ralph 14               
  6 Lakeland Mount Olive                                1:57.28   1 
     1) DeCristofaro, Adam 13           2) Agodomou, Anif 14              
     3) Jones, Micah 13                 4) Wooster, Sean 14               
  7 Lakeland Roxbury                                    2:00.61   2 
     1) Morales, Brandon 13             2) Terrero, Nick 15               
     3) Campiglia, Dean 14              4) Donnelly, Ryan 13              
  8 Lakeland Mountain Lakes                             2:01.44   3 
     1) Lukowski, Matthew 15            2) Clemo, Daniel 15               
     3) Yang, Leo 15                    4) Chandnani, Chirag 14           
  9 Lakeland Rockaway Boro                              2:03.55   2 
     1) Chavez, Roger 13                2) Walker, Paul 14                
     3) Walter, Ryan 14                 4) Markovski, Connor 14           
 10 Lakeland Montville                                  2:04.30   2 
     1) Jose, Jefferey 14               2) Glennon, Ian 15                
     3) Elsmore, William 13             4) Casarico, J.T 14               
     5) Shenkman, Jake 14               6)                                
 11 Lakeland Madison                                    2:04.47   3 
     1) Coen, Eddie 15                  2) Coen, Brendan 15               
     3) Poole, Ryan 15                  4) Keller, Michael 15             
 12 Lakeland Hackettstown                               2:07.32   2 
     1) Taylor, Liam 13                 2) Kulyeshie, Jacob 14            
     3) Cenophat, Phillip 14            4) Burke, Samson 13               
     5) Hansson, Brady 15               6) Salazar, Cris 14               
 13 Lakeland Hopatcong                                  2:09.42   3 
     1) Dudasz, Gavin 14                2) Ursin, Dale 15                 
     3) Loven, Conor 15                 4) Calabrese, Joel 14             
 14 Lakeland Rockaway Twp                               2:10.56   2 
     1) Pollack, Ethan 14               2) Cedeno, Che 13                 
     3) Andreazza, Shaun 13             4) Gleason, Brendan 13            
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 Distance Medley 9-10
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lakeland Mount Olive                               10:58.54  
     1) Burns, Tyler 10                 2) Gobee, Logan 10                
     3) Foley, Nicholas 10              4) Pizzirusso, Noah 9             
  2 Lakeland Randolph                                  11:06.56  
     1) Goldstein, Russell 10           2) Garces, Luka 9                 
     3) Drazek, Gavin 10                4) Nitulescu, Andrei 10           
  3 Lakeland Long Valley                               11:43.72  
     1) Agnolet, Dante 10               2) Fonseca, Alex 10               
     3) Kowalik, Chris 9                4) McKinney, Case 10              
  4 Lakeland Mountain Lakes                            11:45.21  
     1) Brock, Lucas 10                 2) Lin, Maddox 10                 
     3) Hannan, Benjamin 10             4) Naegelen, Colin 10             
  5 Lakeland Hackettstown                              11:57.79  
     1) Pangallo, Joey 9                2) Grant, Carter 9                
     3) Taylor, Colin 9                 4) Gutierrez, Giovanni 10         
     5) Hoover, Dylan 9                 6) O'Connor, Mason 9              
     7) Talmadge, Maddox 10             8)                                
  6 Lakeland Denville                                  12:09.77  
     1) Peck, Lukas 9                   2) DiGiovine, Dante 9             
     3) Lipp, Jordan 10                 4) Boyle, Christopher 10          
  7 Lakeland Montville                                 12:16.11  
     1) Melzer, Brian 10                2) Bedell, Isaac 9                
     3) Trewhella, Jack 10              4) Smith, Christopher 9           
     5) Lam, Brandon 10                 6)                                
  8 Lakeland Chatham                                   12:16.84  
     1) Oosterheert, Joshua 9           2) Stevenson, Yuki 9              
     3) Lasky, Tyler 10                 4) Dutton, Iian 9                 
  9 Lakeland Parsippany                                12:19.87  
     1) Lipsky, Daniel 10               2) Sanchez, Jaylen 9              
     3) Kulkarni, Ojas 10               4) Parvulescu, Alex 10            
 10 Lakeland Mendham                                   12:24.39  
     1) Stolarski, Colin 10             2) Pini, Matthew 10               
     3) D'Avi, Tyler 10                 4) Edlemann, Benjamin 10          
 11 Lakeland Rockaway Twp                              12:26.38  
     1) Kipp, Kristian 10               2) Kasko, Hunter 11               
     3) Merz, Ricky 10                  4) Montanez, Wade 9               
 12 Lakeland Madison                                   13:12.20  
     1) Gerard-Saroul, Quentin 10       2) Palmer, Daniel 9               
     3) Shah, Ajay 10                   4) Gerard-Saroul, Timothe 10      
 13 Lakeland Rockaway Boro                             13:16.83  
     1) greenfield, quinn 10            2) bryant, tanner 9               
     3) centrrella, rocco 10            4) Ruiz, Nick 9                   
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 Distance Medley 11-12
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:21.90  1992        Mount Olive                               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lakeland Montville                                  9:43.99  
     1) Pelov, Alex 12                  2) Edwards, Harrison 12           
     3) Faherty, Liam 11                4) Sontz, Cameron 11              
     5) Goldman, Tyler 11               6) Wortman, Ryan 12               
  2 Lakeland Randolph                                  10:06.43  
     1) Byers, Aidan 12                 2) Gravitt, Marcus 11             
     3) Campbell, Jacob 12              4) Byers, Kennan 12               
  3 Lakeland Long Valley                               10:28.66  
     1) Starr, Nate 12                  2) Lozanguiez, Christian 12       
     3) Smith, Todd 11                  4) Olsen, Theodore 11             
  4 Lakeland Roxbury                                   10:36.15  
     1) Ramos, Sivert 11                2) Rousseau, Hayden 12            
     3) Singh, Krishna 12               4) Dunham, Cole 12                
  5 Lakeland Mount Olive                               10:47.56  
     1) Bullock, Justin 11              2) Bogdonoff, Samuel 12           
     3) Landolfi, Dominic 11            4) Wood, Maxwell 12               
  6 Lakeland Madison                                   11:05.93  
     1) Guarino, Luc 12                 2) Sullivan, Scott 12             
     3) Nevistich, Lucas 12             4) Doehner, James 11              
  7 Lakeland Chatham                                   11:18.06  
     1) Curry, Conall 11                2) Soriano, Mason 11              
     3) Lavelle, Jack 12                4) Rosenberg, Alexander 12        
  8 Lakeland Hackettstown                              11:19.19  
     1) Tyburczy, Wally 11              2) Montgomery, Ricky 12           
     3) Tyburczy, Matt 11               4) Wehrenberg, Brandon 11         
     5) O'Connor, Nate 11               6) Cifuentes, Matthew 12          
  9 Lakeland Rockaway Boro                             11:29.63  
     1) DePierro, vincenzo 11           2) Orellana, Alejandro 12         
     3) Truesdale, Justice 12           4) Emelieze, Nathan 11            
 10 Lakeland Denville                                  11:48.16  
     1) Billeci, Noah 12                2) Santos, Zyel 11                
     3) Palm, Daniel 12                 4) Margeson, Adam 11              
 11 Lakeland Mendham                                   11:57.84  
     1) O'Calleghan, Luke 11            2) Smith, Cole 11                 
     3) VanKirk, Neil 11                4) McNair, Tobin 11               
 12 Lakeland Parsippany                                12:03.75  
     1) Duffy, William 11               2) Lindsay, Rafael 12             
     3) Becher, Christopher 12          4) Metz, Brian 12                 
 13 Lakeland Rockaway Twp                              12:16.47  
     1) Gates, Michael 11               2) Baranello, Matthew 12          
     3) McGavin, Ryan 11                4) Nekich, Cole 11                
 14 Lakeland Chester                                   12:23.88  
     1) Kondratowicz, Adam 11           2) Campbell, Douglas 12           
     3) Eisenhardt, Luke 11             4) Malangone, Zachary 11          
 -- Lakeland Mountain Lakes                                  DQ   Mile lap short
     1) Chandnani, Aarya 11             2) Koy, Brody 12                  
     3) Mei, Evan 12                    4) Sheth, Rohan 12                
 
Event 18  Boys 13-15 Distance Medley 13-15
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lakeland Denville                                   9:03.15  
     1) Capala, Maximilian 15           2) Angelos, Anthony 13            
     3) Wong, Ryan 14                   4) Webb, Russell 14               
  2 Lakeland Parsippany                                 9:15.56  
     1) Yong, Matt 14                   2) Agymang, Sheldon 14            
     3) Johnson, Joziah 14              4) Mullan, Albin 14               
  3 Lakeland Mount Olive                                9:22.56  
     1) Wooster, Sean 14                2) Melendez, Ryan 14              
     3) Jones, Micah 13                 4) DeCristofaro, Adam 13          
  4 Lakeland Roxbury                                    9:28.53  
     1) Weiss, Jared 13                 2) Morales, Brandon 13            
     3) Donnelly, Ryan 13               4) Greene, Isaac 14               
  5 Lakeland Mendham                                    9:33.35  
     1) Sparno, TJ 15                   2) Boesgaard, Robert 14           
     3) Schuetz, Charlie 15             4) Malloy, Pierce 15              
  6 Lakeland Mountain Lakes                             9:50.52  
     1) Stephens, Colin 14              2) Yang, Leo 15                   
     3) Chandnani, Chirag 14            4) Kahn, Max 13                   
  7 Lakeland Randolph                                   9:51.32  
     1) Rich, Bryan 13                  2) Wegener, Ethan 14              
     3) Hernandez, Leonardo 14          4) Wysocki, Connor 14             
  8 Lakeland Montville                                  9:54.38  
     1) Casarico, J.T 14                2) Zhang, Oliver 14               
     3) Elsmore, William 13             4) Shenkman, Jake 14              
     5) Glennon, Ian 15                 6) Jose, Jefferey 14              
  9 Lakeland Rockaway Twp                               9:56.55  
     1) Spillane, Tyler 14              2) Yombor, Killian 13             
     3) Maluszczak, Evan 13             4) Schagelin, Luke 14             
 10 Lakeland Long Valley                                9:57.43  
     1) LaPella, Joey 14                2) DeChiaro, Kurt 14              
     3) Capello, Christian 14           4) Mancini, Matthew 15            
 11 Lakeland Madison                                   10:06.94  
     1) Robinson, Gabriel 13            2) Keller, Michael 15             
     3) Sadowski, Ben 14                4) Sutton, John 14                
 12 Lakeland Rockaway Boro                             10:14.73  
     1) Champagne, Charlie 13           2) Chavez, Roger 13               
     3) Markovski, Connor 14            4) Mitchko, Liam 14               
 13 Lakeland Hackettstown                              11:21.22  
     1) Taylor, Liam 13                 2) Burke, Samson 13               
     3) Cenophat, Phillip 14            4) Kulyeshie, Jacob 14            
     5) Salazar, Cris 14                6) Hansson, Brady 15              
     7) Benbow, Dylan 15                8)                                
 
Event 19  Boys 11-12 Shot Put Relay 11-12
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 66-04  5/25/01     Joe Martinek, Zach Rey, Hopatcong           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 Finals                                                                  
  1 Carreno, Andrew           12 Lakeland Madison      28-10.00    4    
  2 Aymil, John               11 Lakeland Mendham      27-06.00    1.50 
  3 Byers, Aidan              12 Lakeland Randolph     26-02.00    3    
  4 Bogdonoff, Samuel         12 Lakeland Mou          25-08.00    2    
  5 Lee, Ivan                 12 Lakeland Mou          25-00.00    1    
  6 Tabares-Giraldo, Alejand  12 Lakeland Roxbury      24-06.00         
  7 Hurley, Vinnie            12 Lakeland Montville    24-03.00         
  8 Watson, Joshua            12 Lakeland Mou          24-02.00    2    
  9 Piccolo, Lucas            12 Lakeland Randolph     24-01.00    3    
 10 O'Connor, Colin           12 Lakeland Roc          23-06.00     .50 
 11 walter, chris             12 Lakeland Roc          22-05.00     .50 
 12 Phillips, Cuyler          12 Lakeland Madison      22-03.00    4    
 13 Rainforth, Bryan          12 Lakeland Lon          21-08.00         
 14 Nielsen, Christopher      12 Lakeland Mou          21-04.00    1    
 15 Annor, Adjei              12 Lakeland Hac          20-11.00         
 16 Minervini, Max            12 Lakeland Roc          20-10.00         
 17 Olsen, Theodore           11 Lakeland Lon          19-10.00         
 18 Vollmuth, Aidan           12 Lakeland Mendham      19-05.50    1.50 
 19 Lipp, Brandon             12 Lakeland Denville     19-01.00         
 20 Melzer, Aaron             12 Lakeland Montville    18-07.00         
 21 Mendez, Jayden            11 Lakeland Parsippany   18-03.00         
 22 McGavin, Ryan             11 Lakeland Roc          17-03.50         
 23 O'Sullivan, Ryan          11 Lakeland Hopatcong    16-10.00         
 24 Becher, Christopher       12 Lakeland Parsippany   16-03.50         
 25 Stevenson, Connor         12 Lakeland Denville     15-09.00         
 25 Arn, Miles                12 Lakeland Hopatcong    15-09.00         
 27 Talmadge, Maddox          10 Lakeland Hac          14-11.00         
 28 Johnston, Tyler           12 Lakeland Roxbury      14-07.00         
                                                                        
                        Event 19  Boys 11-12 Shot Put Relay 11-12       
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay           
                                  Members Per Team - 2                  
                                                                        
                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Lakeland Madison                  51-01.00       8
                   2  Lakeland Randolph                 50-03.00       6
                   3  Lakeland Mount Olive              49-10.00       4
                   4  Lakeland Mendham                  46-11.50       3
                   5  Lakeland Mountain Lakes           46-04.00       2
                   6  Lakeland Rockaway Boro            45-11.00       1
                   7  Lakeland Montville                42-10.00       0
                   8  Lakeland Long Valley              41-06.00       0
                   9  Lakeland Roxbury                  39-01.00       0
                  10  Lakeland Rockaway Twp             38-01.50       0
                  11  Lakeland Hackettstown             35-10.00       0
                  12  Lakeland Denville                 34-10.00       0
                  13  Lakeland Parsippany               34-06.50       0
                  14  Lakeland Hopatcong                32-07.00       0
Event 21  Boys 13-15 Shot Put Relay 13-15
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  Finals                                                                  
  1 Frattina, Nicholas        15 Lakeland Mou          53-01.00    4    
  2 Ursin, Dale               15 Lakeland Hopatcong    41-02.00    1.50 
  3 Petruzziello, Steven      15 Lakeland Randolph     39-00.00    3    
  4 Pinyan, Daniel            15 Lakeland Randolph     35-11.00    3    
  5 Hurley, Gianni            15 Lakeland Montville    35-07.00    2    
  6 Villalobos, Michael       14 Lakeland Denville     35-01.00         
  7 Zhang, Oliver             14 Lakeland Montville    34-08.00    2    
  8 Clemo, Daniel             15 Lakeland Mou          33-09.00    1    
  9 Markovski, Connor         14 Lakeland Roc          32-11.00     .50 
 10 malaniak, wade            14 Lakeland Roc          32-06.50     .50 
 11 Daly, Connor              14 Lakeland Lon          32-05.50         
 12 Neilsen, Alexander        15 Lakeland Mou          31-11.00    1    
 13 Hansson, Brady            15 Lakeland Hac          30-09.50         
 14 Jimenez, Luis             15 Lakeland Mou          30-07.00    4    
 15 Cedeno, Che               13 Lakeland Roc           30-0.50         
 16 Gleason, Brendan          13 Lakeland Roc          29-09.00         
 17 Campiglia, Dean           14 Lakeland Roxbury      28-02.50         
 18 Hagens, Ralph             14 Lakeland Lon          27-03.00         
 18 Baptiste, Mason           13 Lakeland Hac          27-03.00         
 20 Pfeifer, Ryan             14 Lakeland Madison      26-04.00         
 20 Zollers, Bennett          13 Lakeland Denville     26-04.00         
 22 Merson, Carlton           13 Lakeland Madison      26-03.00         
 23 Holden, Michael           13 Lakeland Parsippany   25-03.00         
 24 Fara, Samuel              13 Lakeland Hopatcong    24-08.00    1.50 
 25 Knapp, William            14 Lakeland Roxbury      24-04.00         
 26 Lindsay, Micahel          13 Lakeland Parsippany   20-05.00         
                                                                        
                        Event 21  Boys 13-15 Shot Put Relay 13-15       
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay           
                                  Members Per Team - 2                  
                                                                        
                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Lakeland Mount Olive              83-08.00       8
                   2  Lakeland Randolph                 74-11.00       6
                   3  Lakeland Montville                70-03.00       4
                   4  Lakeland Hopatcong                65-10.00       3
                   5  Lakeland Mountain Lakes           65-08.00       2
                   6  Lakeland Rockaway Boro            65-05.50       1
                   7  Lakeland Denville                 61-05.00       0
                   8  Lakeland Rockaway Twp             59-09.50       0
                   9  Lakeland Long Valley              59-08.50       0
                  10  Lakeland Hackettstown              58-0.50       0
                  11  Lakeland Madison                  52-07.00       0
                  12  Lakeland Roxbury                  52-06.50       0
                  13  Lakeland Parsippany               45-08.00       0