MCCATS - Contractor License                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Morris County Cross Country Championship - 10/29/2013               
                      Greystone XC Course, Morris Plains, NJ                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Roth, Nicholas            SR Morris Hills            5:40.4   17:37.36    1   
  2 Julian, Dan               SR Mendham                 5:46.2   17:55.40    2   
  3 LaRosa, Joe               SO Mendham                 5:50.1   18:07.72    3   
  4 Gonzalez, Alec            SO Chatham                 5:50.7   18:09.53    4   
  5 Hernandez, Manny          12 Morris Hills            5:51.1   18:10.55    5   
  6 Byrd, Jack                JR Chatham                 5:51.7   18:12.43    6   
  7 McNally, Ian              JR Morris Hills            5:53.0   18:16.48    7   
  8 Carrara, Austin           JR Mendham                 5:53.2   18:17.25    8   
  9 Spalt, Dan                12 Morris Hills            5:53.8   18:19.08    9   
 10 Fischer, Patrick          SR Delbarton               5:55.5   18:24.34   10   
 11 Erdenberger, Mike         11 Mendham                 5:55.7   18:25.04   11   
 12 Barone, Michael           SR Delbarton               5:56.1   18:26.19   12   
 13 Spalt, Connor             SR Morris Hills            5:56.5   18:27.53   13   
 14 Appiah-Kubi, Nanayaw      SR Delbarton               5:57.4   18:30.19   14   
 15 Brown, Mark               SR Mendham                 5:57.9   18:31.71   15   
 16 Pallaria, Caleb           SR Mountain Lakes          5:59.0   18:35.10   16   
 17 Coulter, Robbie           11 Morris Hills            5:59.1   18:35.54   17   
 18 Dignes, Blake             JR Mountain Lakes          5:59.4   18:36.54   18   
 19 Bresnahan, Danny          JR Chatham                 5:59.7   18:37.43   19   
 20 Davidson, Tyler           SO Delbarton               5:59.7   18:37.54   20   
 21 Flynn, Thomas             11 Chatham                 6:00.0   18:38.48   21   
 22 Lato, Angelo              12 Morris Hills            6:00.6   18:40.22   22   
 23 Usiskin, Joshua           SR Morris Hills            6:04.3   18:51.77   23   
 24 Rebucci, Jack             JR Mendham                 6:04.6   18:52.49   24   
 25 Mitchel, Kenan            SO Randolph                6:04.8   18:53.36   25   
 26 Mogavero, John            JR Morris Hills            6:06.3   18:58.05   26   
 27 Graf, David               SR Mountain Lakes          6:06.6   18:58.71   27   
 28 Foster, Sam               SO Mendham                 6:07.3   19:01.02   28   
 29 Whiteman, Austin          FR Mountain Lakes          6:07.5   19:01.61   29   
 30 Jensen, Erik              SO Randolph                6:10.7   19:11.45   30   
 31 Kraemer, Will             JR Chatham                 6:11.6   19:14.38   31   
 32 Riss, Matt                SO Mendham                 6:12.2   19:16.38   32   
 33 Zack, Kyle                SR Montville               6:12.8   19:18.06   33   
 34 Agoglia, Nick             JR Mendham                 6:15.6   19:26.76   34   
 35 Smith, Dan                SO Mendham                 6:15.9   19:27.83   35   
 36 Khadse, Arjun             SO Morristown              6:16.0   19:28.08   36   
 37 Gopal, Ganesh             12 Morris Hills            6:17.1   19:31.38   37   
 38 Ireton, Nick              JR Roxbury                 6:18.0   19:34.36   38   
 39 Hernandez, Isaias         SO Morris Hills            6:19.0   19:37.44   39   
 40 Schneider, Billy          SO Chatham                 6:19.2   19:37.85   40   
 41 Ackerman, Tristen         JR West Morris             6:19.5   19:38.92   41   
 42 Dave, Neil                JR Morris Hills            6:19.5   19:39.05   42   
 43 Alezabi, Ziad             SO Roxbury                 6:19.6   19:39.17   43   
 44 Schenkel, Logan           JR Montville               6:19.7   19:39.61   44   
 45 McGovern, Deiniol         FR West Morris             6:20.1   19:40.77   45   
 46 Rebucci, Kyle             SO Mendham                 6:20.6   19:42.41   46   
 47 O'Neill, Jack             JR Chatham                 6:20.7   19:42.77   47   
 48 Schroeder, Brendan        JR Chatham                 6:21.0   19:43.66   48   
 49 Pasquale, Tommy           JR Randolph                6:21.0   19:43.68   49   
 50 Sturm, William            SO Mount Olive             6:21.4   19:44.79   50   
 51 Sherman, Justin           JR Chatham                 6:22.4   19:47.98   51   
 52 Ulichny, Christopher      SO Whippany Park           6:23.4   19:50.95   52   
 53 Zamora, Jason             SR Morris Hills            6:23.7   19:51.90        
 54 Nanchanatt, Michael       SR Mendham                 6:24.5   19:54.39   53   
 55 Daley, Thomas             JR Roxbury                 6:24.7   19:54.96   54   
 56 Fotinis, Emmanuel         JR Roxbury                 6:25.1   19:56.24   55   
 57 Britt, Erik               SO Chatham                 6:25.1   19:56.32   56   
 58 O'Connor, Tommy           JR Chatham                 6:25.4   19:57.29   57   
 59 Miller, Alex              SO Mount Olive             6:25.5   19:57.52   58   
 60 Chiesa, Al                SO Delbarton               6:26.0   19:59.10   59   
 61 McCabe, Andy              JR Chatham                 6:26.3   20:00.20   60   
 62 Schwartz, Steven          JR Parsippany              6:26.5   20:00.61        
 63 Zito, Sean                SO West Morris             6:26.5   20:00.81   61   
 64 Hanlon, Ryan              SO Mount Olive             6:26.8   20:01.61   62   
 65 Dadfar, Oscar             SO Morris Hills            6:26.9   20:02.05        
 66 Russo, Anthony            FR Montville               6:27.0   20:02.16   63   
 67 Gallo, Tim                FR Whippany Park           6:28.0   20:05.47   64   
 68 Gregg, Luke               JR Morris Hills            6:28.3   20:06.29        
 69 Siino, Trevor             FR Whippany Park           6:28.3   20:06.36   65   
 70 Hood, Brandon             JR Mount Olive             6:28.7   20:07.58   66   
 71 Pentony, Tanner           JR Chatham                 6:29.1   20:08.74        
 72 Ho, Jonathan              JR Parsippany              6:29.3   20:09.28        
 73 Doherty, Matthew          JR Morristown              6:30.5   20:13.18   67   
 74 Trimarchi, Christian      SO West Morris             6:30.8   20:14.12   68   
 75 Fiacco, Nick              JR Mountain Lakes          6:30.9   20:14.43   69   
 76 Tadano, Sawyer            SO Madison                 6:30.9   20:14.45   70   
 77 Farricker, Kenny          SR Chatham                 6:31.5   20:16.16        
 78 Donker, David             SO Kinnelon                6:31.7   20:16.80   71   
 79 MacIntyre, Neil           FR West Morris             6:31.8   20:17.00   72   
 80 Staszak, Justin           JR Morris Hills            6:31.9   20:17.32        
 81 Goldshmidt, Daniel        SR Chatham                 6:32.0   20:17.91        
 82 Monahan, Matthew          SO Morristown              6:32.3   20:18.56   73   
 83 Rozansky, Tim             FR Morris Knolls           6:32.3   20:18.80   74   
 84 Janusik, Lucas            JR Morris Hills            6:32.8   20:20.28        
 85 Johansen, Thomas          FR Madison                 6:33.4   20:21.96   75   
 86 Nanchanatt, James         SO Mendham                 6:33.6   20:22.68        
 87 VanPut, Jay               SR Kinnelon                6:33.8   20:23.43   76   
 88 Bermudez, Diego           SO Mount Olive             6:34.0   20:23.91   77   
 89 Patel, Akshay             FR Montville               6:34.2   20:24.70   78   
 90 Gong, Darren              SO Morristown              6:34.3   20:24.78   79   
 91 Osorno, Jason             SO Morris Knolls           6:34.4   20:25.10   80   
 92 Corbitt, Justin           SR Chatham                 6:34.7   20:26.24        
 93 Malatesta, Paul           SO Chatham                 6:36.0   20:30.14        
 94 Theodosion, Nick          SO Randolph                6:36.2   20:30.96   81   
 95 Fagan, Patrick            JR Morristown              6:36.4   20:31.43   82   
 96 Plonski, Adam             JR Mountain Lakes          6:36.6   20:32.16   83   
 97 Jenkins, Jake             SO Morristown              6:36.7   20:32.49   84   
 98 Wu, Jeff                  JR Montville               6:36.8   20:32.63   85   
 99 Curtis, Ethan             SO Mendham                 6:37.1   20:33.71        
100 Matthiesen, Eliot         SO Roxbury                 6:38.6   20:38.23   86   
101 Van Wijk, Aidan           JR Kinnelon                6:39.2   20:40.15   87   
102 Hook, Joseph              JR Morris Hills            6:39.7   20:41.84        
103 Massage, Kyle             FR Roxbury                 6:39.9   20:42.26   88   
104 Parette, Harry            SO Mendham                 6:39.9   20:42.45        
105 Randolph, Ross            SR Morris Knolls           6:40.6   20:44.36   89   
106 O'Kane, JP                SO Morristown              6:41.8   20:48.23   90   
107 McNemar, Connor           JR Mount Olive             6:42.4   20:50.14   91   
108 Pallaria, Spencer         SO Mountain Lakes          6:42.5   20:50.51   92   
109 He, Derek                 SO Morristown              6:43.0   20:51.97   93   
110 Kubatz, Thomas            JR Whippany Park           6:43.1   20:52.23   94   
111 Benedict, William         10 Chatham                 6:44.2   20:55.56        
112 Aidala, Felix             SR West Morris             6:44.7   20:57.20   95   
113 Maguire, Danny            SO Delbarton               6:44.7   20:57.30   96   
114 Novotny, Andrew           SO Madison                 6:44.9   20:57.71   97   
115 Chan, Phoenix             SO Roxbury                 6:45.1   20:58.48   98   
116 DeFonte, Matt             SO Randolph                6:45.3   20:59.16   99   
117 Hart, Joey                JR Randolph                6:45.4   20:59.30  100   
118 Schneider, Chris          SO Chatham                 6:45.5   20:59.68        
119 Kasper, Zack              SO Randolph                6:46.3   21:02.26  101   
120 Ossana, Noah              SO Morristown              6:46.9   21:03.91  102   
121 Connolly, Daniel          SO Delbarton               6:47.2   21:04.91  103   
122 Avallone, Nicholas        10 Whippany Park           6:47.2   21:04.92  104   
123 Ramirez, Jake             SO Randolph                6:47.9   21:07.15  105   
124 Santorella-Doyle, Patric  JR Randolph                6:48.0   21:07.47  106   
125 Grebe, Austin             SO Mountain Lakes          6:48.1   21:07.86  107   
126 Walsh, William            11 Whippany Park           6:49.3   21:11.56  108   
127 Fabyanski, Ryan           JR Madison                 6:49.5   21:12.10  109   
128 Galvez, Justin            SO Randolph                6:49.7   21:12.72  110   
129 Clark, Matt               SR Morristown              6:50.0   21:13.75  111   
130 Ficacci, Anthony          SO Mount Olive             6:50.2   21:14.17  112   
131 Baron, John               JR Morristown              6:50.8   21:16.04  113   
132 Link, Chris               SO Delbarton               6:50.8   21:16.20  114   
133 Lee, Dongyeop             JR Mount Olive             6:51.0   21:16.90  115   
134 Dreitlein, Maxwell        SO Madison                 6:51.4   21:18.01  116   
135 Tigreros, Daniel          SO Mount Olive             6:52.5   21:21.36  117   
136 Hanlon, Dylan             FR Mount Olive             6:52.6   21:21.86  118   
137 Kuzemczak, Andrew         SO Whippany Park           6:53.1   21:23.29  119   
138 Schwartz, Ethan           FR Roxbury                 6:53.2   21:23.66  120   
139 Winkelried, Jack          SO Morristown              6:53.4   21:24.31  121   
140 Hovi, Justin              SR Chatham                 6:53.7   21:25.14        
141 Stasiukevicius, Matthew   SO Chatham                 6:53.7   21:25.32        
142 Pugsley, Nick             JR Kinnelon                6:54.1   21:26.47  122   
143 Rusyniak, Forrest         SR Morris Knolls           6:54.2   21:26.64  123   
144 Kessler, Brian            SR Mountain Lakes          6:54.7   21:28.39  124   
145 Farinola, Andrew          SO Kinnelon                6:55.8   21:31.85  125   
146 Pallarino, Michael        SR Morristown              6:56.3   21:33.17        
147 Allessio, Matt            SO Hanover Park            6:56.7   21:34.44        
148 Halpern, Sam              SO Randolph                6:56.9   21:35.23  126   
149 Silliman, Ransom          SO Madison                 6:57.3   21:36.22  127   
150 Bates, Nicholas           SO Morristown              6:57.7   21:37.66        
151 Bickers, John             JR Morristown              6:57.9   21:38.18        
152 Stennet, Joel             SO Morristown              6:58.2   21:39.25        
153 Tan, Davin                SO Montville               6:58.7   21:40.83  128   
154 Helmus, Dan               SO Roxbury                 6:58.9   21:41.31  129   
155 Leininger, Alex           SO Chatham                 6:59.7   21:43.72        
156 Jones, Alexander          JR Morris Hills            7:00.7   21:47.01        
157 Connor, Patrick           JR Chatham                 7:01.2   21:48.57        
158 Teo, Winston              SO Mount Olive             7:01.8   21:50.45  130   
159 Nolan, Christopher        SR Delbarton               7:03.1   21:54.53  131   
160 Tran, Andrew              JR Hanover Park            7:03.4   21:55.42        
161 Lieb, Christopher         SO Mount Olive             7:03.8   21:56.41  132   
162 Harrison, Mike            JR Kinnelon                7:05.3   22:01.24  133   
163 Eskow, Paul               FR Jefferson               7:05.9   22:03.01  134   
164 Luciano, Kalen            FR Jefferson               7:06.1   22:03.69  135   
165 Gill, Suraaj              JR Montville               7:06.2   22:04.07  136   
166 Fifoot, Peter             FR Jefferson               7:07.6   22:08.27  137   
167 Spenzos, Dean             JR Hanover Park            7:07.9   22:09.17        
168 Laurenzi, Alex            JR Mountain Lakes          7:08.0   22:09.47  138   
169 O'Donnell, Colin          JR Morristown              7:08.0   22:09.71        
170 Fetterly, Quinn           SO Madison                 7:08.1   22:09.82  139   
171 Shah, Neil                JR Parsippany              7:08.9   22:12.27        
172 Vernieri, Joseph          JR West Morris             7:09.0   22:12.66  140   
173 Smyth, Quinn              SO Madison                 7:09.1   22:13.10  141   
174 Wild, Bailey              JR Morristown              7:09.2   22:13.28        
175 Honig, Jack               JR Morristown              7:10.0   22:15.88        
176 Rosseland, John           JR Mountain Lakes          7:10.1   22:16.27  142   
177 Heaton, Tyler             SR Mountain Lakes          7:10.4   22:17.20  143   
178 Gibbons, John             SO West Morris             7:10.6   22:17.54  144   
179 Osorno, Erik              SO Morris Knolls           7:10.7   22:17.89  145   
180 Milone, Marc              JR Chatham                 7:10.9   22:18.76        
181 Schafer, Roarke           SR Roxbury                 7:11.4   22:20.22  146   
182 Xocoy, William            SO Randolph                7:11.7   22:21.02  147   
183 Slade, Dan                SO Kinnelon                7:12.2   22:22.60  148   
184 Blessing, Danny           SR Whippany Park           7:13.0   22:25.26  149   
185 Mancuso, Timothy          SO Mountain Lakes          7:13.4   22:26.49        
186 Wrigley, Kenneth          SO Whippany Park           7:13.9   22:27.88  150   
187 Matrisciano, Michael      SR Whippany Park           7:14.0   22:28.23  151   
188 Tappen, Jake              JR Morristown              7:14.2   22:28.88        
189 Bresnahan, Ryan           JR Chatham                 7:14.8   22:30.65        
190 Koppenol, Tim             SR Madison                 7:15.3   22:32.40  152   
191 Schneider, Tim            SO Kinnelon                7:15.6   22:33.33  153   
192 Waalberg, Teo             SO Kinnelon                7:16.1   22:34.67  154   
193 Gates, Chris              SO Chatham                 7:16.5   22:35.88        
194 Donaway, Ryan             SO Boonton                 7:18.4   22:41.99        
195 Sayasith, Justin          JR Chatham                 7:20.6   22:48.72        
196 Tchinchinian, Tyrel       SO Dover                   7:20.7   22:49.10        
197 Coutts, Kyler             JR Morris Knolls           7:20.7   22:49.15  155   
198 Garcia, Francisco         JR Dover                   7:20.9   22:49.68        
199 Frederick, Billy          SR Morristown              7:23.0   22:56.15        
200 Collester, Liam           SO West Morris             7:23.3   22:57.10  156   
201 McNaughton, Joe           SO Mountain Lakes          7:25.9   23:05.33        
202 Patil, Yash               12 Mount Olive             7:26.2   23:06.26        
203 Smith, Devon              SO Mount Olive             7:26.4   23:06.66        
204 Springer, Austin          SO Chatham                 7:26.6   23:07.49        
205 Atkins, Zachary           JR Chatham                 7:27.2   23:09.20        
206 Crowe, Brian              SO West Morris             7:27.6   23:10.45  157   
207 Dajee, Devesh             JR Chatham                 7:27.6   23:10.62        
208 Collins, Drew             FR Morris Knolls           7:27.7   23:10.84  158   
209 Zazzaro, Patrick          JR Mount Olive             7:28.3   23:12.63        
210 Heller, Phil              SR Chatham                 7:30.4   23:19.05        
211 Patel, Dhavil             JR Mount Olive             7:32.5   23:25.77        
212 Hedlund, Eric             SO Morris Knolls           7:33.3   23:28.35  159   
213 Miske, Brendan            SO Roxbury                 7:33.6   23:29.19  160   
214 Fischer, Malcolm          SO Mountain Lakes          7:35.4   23:34.87        
215 Dicksen, Ryan             SR Mountain Lakes          7:36.0   23:36.53        
216 Solsky, Kurt              SO West Morris             7:39.2   23:46.65  161   
217 Dunn, Jack                SO West Morris             7:40.0   23:49.00  162   
218 Ianneci, Marco            11 Whippany Park           7:40.3   23:50.10  163   
219 Rafelson, Aaron           SO Montville               7:41.0   23:52.18  164   
220 Paskalides, James         FR Chatham                 7:46.6   24:09.59        
221 Falci, Derek              JR Whippany Park           7:49.5   24:18.63  165   
222 Raimer, Jake              SO Morristown-Beard        7:50.4   24:21.20  166   
223 Muller, Jeremy            SR Morris Knolls           7:50.5   24:21.59  167   
224 Meenan, Connor            SO Kinnelon                7:53.1   24:29.64  168   
225 Menente, Nick             FR Jefferson               7:53.5   24:30.83  169   
226 Naiman, Nicholas          FR Jefferson               7:53.6   24:31.41  170   
227 Mullins, Tucker           SO Morristown              7:54.1   24:32.88        
228 Pullara, Dylan            FR Mount Olive             8:00.8   24:53.55        
229 Grohowski, Matt           SR Morristown-Beard        8:01.8   24:56.86  171   
230 Abruzzo, Nick             FR Madison                 8:02.4   24:58.64  172   
231 Cohn, Michael             SO West Morris             8:02.6   24:59.30        
232 Pentaleri, John           JR Mountain Lakes          8:04.3   25:04.46        
233 Modi, Saajan              SO Parsippany Hills        8:04.3   25:04.52        
234 Fagan, Sean               FR Madison                 8:06.1   25:10.13  173   
235 Valentine, Shane          JR Mendham                 8:07.4   25:14.20        
236 Klein, Adam               JR Madison                 8:07.7   25:15.09  174   
237 Butler, Nick              SR Chatham                 8:08.2   25:16.78        
238 Toth, Robert              SO Boonton                 8:08.3   25:16.82        
239 Cochran, Charles          FR West Morris             8:09.0   25:19.25        
240 Amin, Shainil             SO West Morris             8:09.5   25:20.68        
241 Donohue, Paddy            SO Chatham                 8:14.9   25:37.60        
242 Stiesi, Ryan              SR Morristown              8:16.6   25:42.85        
243 Hyland, Patrick           FR Morristown              8:16.6   25:42.88        
244 Gethens, John             SO Whippany Park           8:17.1   25:44.17        
245 Gunadasa, Damian          SO Chatham                 8:20.6   25:55.15        
246 Collins, Jack             JR Morristown-Beard        8:21.6   25:58.29  175   
247 Pfaff, Michael            SO Morris Knolls           8:22.0   25:59.54  176   
248 Crespo, Daneil            SO Dover                   8:22.2   26:00.11        
249 Graham, Tyler             FR Madison                 8:23.5   26:04.28        
250 Collins, Brian            FR Morristown-Beard        8:25.3   26:09.67  177   
251 Spataro, Massimo          JR Morris Knolls           8:26.6   26:13.70  178   
252 Boucher, Daniel           SO Morristown              8:29.2   26:21.79        
253 Kirksey, Patrick          SR Morristown              8:31.2   26:27.95        
254 Clemente, Andy            JR Boonton                 8:36.1   26:43.36        
255 Mundy, Thomas             SO West Morris             8:38.1   26:49.40        
256 Blaskey, Nick             SO Chatham                 8:44.5   27:09.45        
257 Connor, Kevin             SO Morristown              8:48.9   27:23.14        
258 Crochery, Dan             SO Boonton                 8:53.4   27:36.97        
259 Rodriguez, Justin         FR Morristown-Beard        8:54.4   27:40.30  179   
260 Imp, Zach                 SO Parsippany              8:57.6   27:50.10        
261 Bennett, Thomas           SR Madison                 9:04.9   28:12.94        
262 Forbes, Matthew           SO Morristown              9:05.8   28:15.74        
263 Lynch, Caleb              FR West Morris             9:07.6   28:21.34        
264 Kao, Austin               FR Whippany Park           9:23.3   29:09.92        
265 Kuz, Vladyslav            JR West Morris             9:33.8   29:42.59        
266 Kuriakose, Abel           JR Parsippany Hills       11:36.9   36:05.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Morris Hills                 35    1    5    7    9   13   17   22   23   26 
      Total Time:  1:30:51.00                                                     
         Average:    18:10.20                                                     
   2 Mendham                      39    2    3    8   11   15   24   28   32   34 
      Total Time:  1:31:17.12                                                     
         Average:    18:15.43                                                     
   3 Chatham                      81    4    6   19   21   31   40   47   48   51 
      Total Time:  1:32:52.25                                                     
         Average:    18:34.45                                                     
   4 Delbarton                   115   10   12   14   20   59   96  103  114  131 
      Total Time:  1:33:57.36                                                     
         Average:    18:47.48                                                     
   5 Mountain Lakes              159   16   18   27   29   69   83   92  107  124 
      Total Time:  1:35:26.39                                                     
         Average:    19:05.28                                                     
   6 Roxbury                     276   38   43   54   55   86   88   98  120  129 
      Total Time:  1:39:42.96                                                     
         Average:    19:56.60                                                     
   7 Randolph                    284   25   30   49   81   99  100  101  105  106 
      Total Time:  1:39:18.61                                                     
         Average:    19:51.73                                                     
   8 West Morris                 287   41   45   61   68   72   95  140  144  156 
      Total Time:  1:39:51.62                                                     
         Average:    19:58.33                                                     
   9 Montville                   303   33   44   63   78   85  128  136  164      
      Total Time:  1:39:57.16                                                     
         Average:    19:59.44                                                     
  10 Mount Olive                 313   50   58   62   66   77   91  112  115  117 
      Total Time:  1:40:15.41                                                     
         Average:    20:03.09                                                     
  11 Morristown                  337   36   67   73   79   82   84   90   93  102 
      Total Time:  1:40:56.03                                                     
         Average:    20:11.21                                                     
  12 Whippany Park               379   52   64   65   94  104  108  119  149  150 
      Total Time:  1:41:59.93                                                     
         Average:    20:23.99                                                     
  13 Madison                     467   70   75   97  109  116  127  139  141  152 
      Total Time:  1:44:04.23                                                     
         Average:    20:48.85                                                     
  14 Kinnelon                    481   71   76   87  122  125  133  148  153  154 
      Total Time:  1:44:18.70                                                     
         Average:    20:51.74                                                     
  15 Morris Knolls               511   74   80   89  123  145  155  158  159  167 
      Total Time:  1:45:12.79                                                     
         Average:    21:02.56                                                     
  16 Jefferson                   745  134  135  137  169  170                     
      Total Time:  1:55:17.21                                                     
         Average:    23:03.45                                                     
  17 Morristown-Beard            868  166  171  175  177  179                     
      Total Time:  2:09:06.32                                                     
         Average:    25:49.27