Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/19 01:32 PM
                         Knight Sprint Night - 5/16/19                         
                       West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                    45.42   1 
     1) Parekh, Aditi                   2) Shah, Kruti                    
     3) Patterson, Desmond              4) Smith, Dede                    
  2 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'B'                    46.71   1 
     1) Battle IV, George               2) Elmogi, Ahmed                  
     3) Gongalla, Megha                 4) Faivre, Emma                   
  3 The Lawrenceville School  'B'                         46.95   1 
     1) Kieselowsky, Quinn              2) Murray, William                
     3) Lazar, Audrey                   4) Achebe, Ije                    
  4 Hamilton HS West  'A'                                 47.13   1 
     1) Muir, Brandon                   2) Porter, Javon                  
     3) Abdel-Gleil, Nadeen             4) Hall, Mikayla                  
  5 Hightstown HS  'A'                                    47.40   2 
     1) Asamoah, Chance                 2) Allison, Teresa                
     3) Isadare, Temitayo               4) Hames, Kaiyla                  
     5) Justice, Jarrett                6)                                
  6 Hamilton HS West  'B'                                 47.59   1 
     1) Ashmore, Christena              2) Shasha, Richmond               
     3) White, Ahmad                    4) Wright, Isjae                  
  7 The Lawrenceville School  'A'                         47.71   1 
     1) Leung, Melody                   2) Raynor, Ashley                 
     3) Fish, Bob                       4) Husic, Paris                   
  8 Hightstown HS  'B'                                    49.23   2 
     1) Quintuna, Daniela               2) Francoeur, Jeremy              
     3) Basse, Khalil                   4) Hutchinson, Samirah            
  9 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                  49.72   2 
     1) Cavalli, Emilio                 2) Thackalapatti, Monica          
     3) Ryazanova, Stephanie            4) Lester, Julien                 
 10 Princeton HS  'A'                                     49.95   2 
     1) Richardson, Tiffany             2) Modeste, Naieem                
     3) Berner, Adam                    4) Cook, Harry                    
     5) Murray, Everett                 6) Pwee, LahehMoo                 
     7) Kotsen, Ella                    8) Poston, Gracie                 
 
Event 2  Mixed 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isadare, Temitayo          M Hightstown H             22.13  30 
  2 Hannah, Shaikyi            M Delsea Regio             22.35  30 
  3 Lomax, Damir               M Delsea Regio             22.52  30 
  4 Murray, William            M The Lawrence             22.82  30 
  5 Johnson, Jahmiq            M West Windsor             23.12  27 
  6 Fish, Bob                  M The Lawrence             23.23  29 
  7 White, Garrett             M West Windsor             23.27  30 
  8 Clark, Will                M Hamilton HS              23.34  29 
  9 Augustin, Valentin         M Hamilton HS              23.54  30 
 10 Linko, Kevin               M Princeton HS             23.73  25 
 11 Forte, Chris               M Allentown HS             23.76  26 
 12 Hearst, Bryon              M Hamilton HS              23.91  29 
 13 Berner, Adam               M Princeton HS             23.93  29 
 14 Schenk, Simon              M Princeton HS             23.96  27 
 15 Kieselowsky, Quinn         M The Lawrence             24.04  29 
 16 Hernandez, Andy            M Hamilton HS              24.05  27 
 17 Clopton, Tairiq            M Hightstown H             24.12  23 
 18 Tagaram, Suhas             M West Windsor             24.17  27 
 19 Basse, Khalil              M Hightstown H             24.18  27 
 20 Aguilar, Kevin             M West Windsor             24.19  27 
 21 Riley, Timothy John        M Robbinsville             24.25  23 
 22 Gardner, Nick              M Hightstown H             24.27  24 
 23 Delk, Brian                M West Windsor             24.28  25 
 24 White, Ahmad               M Hamilton HS              24.32   3 
 24 DeSilva, Akitha            M West Windsor             24.32  23 
 26 Boswell, Kevin             M Hamilton HS              24.41  28 
 27 Murray, Everett            M Princeton HS             24.42  26 
 28 Sharma, Sagar              M West Windsor             24.43  24 
 29 Alphonso, Dylan            M West Windsor             24.45  26 
 30 Ang, Jian Kai              M West Windsor             24.48  24 
 30 Husic, Paris               M The Lawrence             24.48  26 
 32 Asamoah, Chance            M Hightstown H             24.64  28 
 33 Despeignes, Marco          M West Windsor             24.66  28 
 34 Norris, Devon              M West Windsor             24.68  28 
 35 Etherton, Vincent          M Robbinsville             24.72  25 
 36 Manyem, Aadit              M West Windsor             24.73  28 
 36 Hunter, Moses              M Hamilton HS              24.73  22 
 38 Phelan, Jack               M Princeton HS             24.74  22 
 39 Mascrenhas, Allen          M West Windsor             24.78  23 
 40 Wakankar, Kabir            M West Windsor             25.01  22 
 41 Concepcion, Jacob          M Robbinsville             25.02  24 
 42 Khan, Hamza                M Robbinsville             25.04  25 
 43 Shan, Joseph               M West Windsor             25.12  21 
 44 Soderberg, Filip           M The Lawrence             25.13  23 
 45 Kessler, Demari            M Allentown HS             25.24  23 
 46 Cavalli, Emilio            M Robbinsville             25.25  25 
 47 Floreal, Max               M Hamilton HS              25.31   3 
 48 Moran, Chase               M Princeton HS             25.43  26 
 49 Lux, Dylan                 M Princeton HS             25.44  21 
 50 Leclerc, Pierce            M The Lawrence             25.52  22 
 51 Pwee, LahehMoo             M Princeton HS             25.55  24 
 52 Barthelemy, Delou          M Hamilton HS              25.62  20 
 53 Paris, Nate                M Robbinsville             25.63  20 
 54 Baloyi, Malwandla          M West Windsor             25.64  24 
 55 Bosquet, Louie             M Hamilton HS              25.71  25 
 56 LaTouche, Samuel           M West Windsor             25.74  20 
 57 Warder, Reid               M The Lawrence             25.83  21 
 58 Zambrano, Pedro            M Hightstown H             25.89  20 
 59 Morelli, Tyler             M Robbinsville             25.91  26 
 60 Scibilia, Drew             M Robbinsville             25.95  22 
 61 Malabunga, Pat             M Robbinsville             26.03  19 
 62 Murray, William            M Princeton HS             26.07  17 
 63 Williams, Tariq            M Hightstown H             26.23  17 
 63 Baird, Andrew              M Princeton HS             26.23  18 
 65 McPhail Millard, Quinn     M Hightstown H             26.27  21 
 66 Haegley, Bennett           M Robbinsville             26.41  21 
 67 Sassine, Jean-Andre        M The Lawrence             26.43  22 
 68 Adjei, Nii                 M Hightstown H             26.48  12 
 69 Nydick, Skylar             M Princeton HS             26.61  20 
 70 Allison, Teresa            W Hightstown H             27.02  19 
 70 Molnar, Christopher        M Robbinsville             27.02  16 
 72 Negoiu, Anca               W West Windsor             27.09  15 
 73 Cherayil, Sophie           W West Windsor             27.15  18 
 74 Mir, Muhammed              M Hamilton HS              27.24  12 
 75 Hong, Joseph               M West Windsor             27.30  20 
 76 Wright, Isjae              W Hamilton HS              27.53  18 
 77 Chessler, Kyle             M Princeton HS             27.55  11 
 77 Ashmore, Christena         W Hamilton HS              27.55  18 
 79 Abdel-Gleil, Nadeen        W Hamilton HS              27.61  18 
 80 Shawa, Nyima               M Princeton HS             27.63  19 
 81 Isom, Alana                W Hamilton HS              27.83   1 
 81 Xie, Jonathan              M Princeton HS             27.83  16 
 81 Achebe, Ije                W The Lawrence             27.83  17 
 84 Johnson, Daniella          W Allentown HS             28.03  13 
 85 Macias, Evelyn             W Hamilton HS              28.05   2 
 86 Leung, Melody              W The Lawrence             28.06  19 
 87 Kundu, Julia               W West Windsor             28.14  15 
 88 Laramore, Nyani            W Hamilton HS              28.22   2 
 89 Rane, Yashaswin            M West Windsor             28.26  12 
 90 Toure, Malama              W Hamilton HS              28.31  16 
 91 Conyer, Ava                W The Lawrence             28.32  15 
 91 Wiley, Dearia              W Hightstown H             28.32   9 
 93 Faye, Cilaw                M Hightstown H             28.42  14 
 94 Abitanto, Sydney           W West Windsor             28.72  15 
 95 Berman, Sophie             W Robbinsville             28.75  13 
 96 Quintuna, Daniela          W Hightstown H             28.81  17 
 97 Hanson, Talia              W Allentown HS             28.82  13 
 98 Anyanwu, Kelechi           M West Windsor             28.85  17 
 99 Abdel-Latif, Nyla          W West Windsor             28.93  15 
100 Samuel, Evalgelin          W West Windsor             29.03  12 
101 Poston, Gracie             W Princeton HS             29.05  12 
102 Hutchinson, Samirah        W Hightstown H             29.11   8 
103 McCarthy, Kael             M Hightstown H             29.13  14 
104 Brooks, Jessica            W West Windsor             29.15   8 
105 Phillip, Najah             W Allentown HS             29.18  14 
106 Dorval, Anna               W Robbinsville             29.22  10 
107 Kernizan, Jordanelle       W Hamilton HS              29.27   3 
108 Kotsen, Ella               W Princeton HS             29.31  16 
109 Smith, Denia               W West Windsor             29.41  14 
110 Palmer, Caroline           W West Windsor             29.42  16 
111 Benjamin, Subish           W West Windsor             29.44  13 
112 Xie, Eric                  M Princeton HS             29.53  17 
113 Koublanou, Joanna          W Hightstown H             29.61  11 
114 Alphonso, Taylor           W West Windsor             29.69   8 
115 Childs-Kemp, Diaria        W Hightstown H             29.71  10 
116 Chandrasekhar, Anjali      W West Windsor             29.73  11 
117 Justice, Devin             W Hightstown H             29.74   6 
117 Regan, Margaret            W Hightstown H             29.74  12 
119 Trigerous, Abel            M Hamilton HS              29.91   2 
120 Pfaff, Abigail             W Hamilton HS              29.94  10 
121 Pierre-Louis, Liz          W The Lawrence             29.97  16 
122 Vankadara, Arjit           M Robbinsville             30.07   9 
123 Thomas, Kiresten           W Robbinsville             30.14  11 
124 Reynolds, Peyton           W Princeton HS             30.22  10 
125 Richards, Kayla            W Hamilton HS              30.35   3 
126 D'Cruz, Gavin              M Robbinsville             30.38   8 
127 Hernandez-Lopez, Widmary   W Hamilton HS              30.43   2 
128 Fabius, Isabelle           W West Windsor             30.81  13 
129 Chopra, Ravin              W Robbinsville             30.83  11 
130 Alapati, Priyamvada        W West Windsor             30.91   9 
131 Diaz, Stephanie            W Hightstown H             31.05   8 
132 Hall, Mikayla              W Hamilton HS              31.12   1 
133 Berges, Gabriela           W Hamilton HS              31.14   3 
134 Power, Kendra              W Hightstown H             31.36  10 
135 Moran, Jenniver            W Hamilton HS              31.58   1 
136 Perez, Lareise             W Hightstown H             31.73   6 
137 Moore, Sierra              W Robbinsville             31.92   9 
138 Devasagayaraj, Rachel      W West Windsor             32.02   5 
139 Inverso, Charles           M Robbinsville             32.12   6 
140 Emery, Zaria               W Hightstown H             32.31   7 
141 Patel, Sharv               M West Windsor             32.35   7 
142 Bhatnagar, Ritika          W Robbinsville             32.53   4 
143 Saldana, Keylin            W Hamilton HS              32.71   7 
144 Rayapudi, Rashmitha        W West Windsor             32.88   6 
145 Rubin, Ariel               W Princeton HS             33.04   5 
146 Chico, Isabella            W Hightstown H             33.18   7 
147 Chen, Angelina             W Princeton HS             33.41   9 
147 Carr, Gillian              W Robbinsville             33.41   4 
149 Soo, Rhea                  W Princeton HS             33.51   8 
150 Johnson, Jada              W Hightstown H             34.23   9 
151 Porchetta, Joey            M Robbinsville             34.86   5 
152 Cavalli, Marina            W Robbinsville             35.41   5 
153 Sammeta, Anjali            W Robbinsville             35.46   4 
154 Stasolla, Rossella         W Robbinsville             36.42   4 
155 Tao, Boting                W Princeton HS             38.48   4 
 -- Burke, Amanda              W West Windsor                DQ   7 
 -- Mohanty, Guarav            M West Windsor                DQ  14 
 -- Luong, Celeste             W Robbinsville                DQ   7 
 -- Metexas, Ada               W Princeton HS                DQ  11 
 -- Katz, Makenna              W West Windsor                DQ  10 
 -- Twum-Barima, Nana          W West Windsor                DQ  13 
 -- Gongalla, Megha            W West Windsor                DQ  18 
 -- Bhatnagar, Rohan           M Robbinsville                DQ  14 
 -- Cottle, Nzinga             W West Windsor                DQ  15 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Faivre, Emma                 West Windsor             25.41   2 
  2 Shah, Kruti                  West Windsor             26.04   2 
  3 Brewer, Isabella             Hamilton HS              26.32   2 
  4 Lazar, Audrey                The Lawrence             26.41   2 
  5 Williamson, Raina            Princeton HS             26.61   1 
  6 Simons, Emerlee              Stuart Count             26.82   2 
  7 Brown, Jordan                West Windsor             26.83   1 
  8 Raynor, Ashley               The Lawrence             26.94   1 
  9 Williamson, Kendall          Princeton HS             27.03   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Porter, Javon                Hamilton HS              21.96   2 
  2 Wildberg, Nils               Princeton HS             21.99   2 
  3 Vargo, Jimmy                 Delsea Regio             22.06   2 
  4 Battle IV, George            West Windsor             22.29   2 
  5 Perello, Matthew             Princeton HS             22.34   2 
  6 Patterson, Desmond           West Windsor             22.43   2 
  7 Williamson, Myles            West Windsor             22.47   1 
  8 Ondy, Christopher            Robbinsville             22.83   1 
  9 Elmogi, Ahmed                West Windsor             22.94   1 
 10 Muir, Brandon                Hamilton HS              23.09   1 
 11 D'Adamo, Salvatore           Allentown HS             23.19   1 
 -- Smith, Dede                  West Windsor                DQ   1 
 
Event 5  Mixed 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pesendorfer, Alex          M The Lawrence           2:01.83   8 
  2 Patrone, Erik              M Hamilton Nor           2:02.40   9 
  3 Rachakunta, Ashrrith       M West Windsor           2:03.90   9 
  4 Kirgan, Sean               M Allentown HS           2:04.60   9 
  5 Chen, Jeffrey              M West Windsor           2:04.73   9 
  6 Eng, Reece                 M Allentown HS           2:04.82   9 
  7 Dean, James                M Hamilton HS            2:05.63   9 
  8 Kandasamy, Ajit            M West Windsor           2:06.06   9 
  9 Fan, Bryan                 M The Lawrence           2:07.27   9 
 10 Agrawal, Anish             M West Windsor           2:07.43   9 
 11 Blair, Thomas              M The Lawrence           2:08.31   8 
 12 Niedrig, Patrick           M Princeton HS           2:08.41   9 
 13 Moran, Chase               M Princeton HS           2:08.87   9 
 14 Ferrer, Jacob              M West Windsor           2:09.04   8 
 15 Khandelwal, Rahul          M West Windsor           2:09.13   8 
 16 Hadagali, Sarang           M West Windsor           2:09.26   8 
 17 Birnbaum, Caleb            M West Windsor           2:10.41   9 
 18 Crane, Chris               M The Lawrence           2:10.83   9 
 19 Freeman, Jon               M Robbinsville           2:12.46   8 
 20 Kaus, Josh                 M Robbinsville           2:13.67   8 
 21 Biggs, Charlie             M Princeton HS           2:14.32   9 
 22 Fu, Tyler                  M Princeton HS           2:14.91   8 
 23 Joa-Griffith, Manoc        M The Lawrence           2:14.92   7 
 24 Neidfeldt, Daniel          M West Windsor           2:15.27   8 
 25 Rios, Solomon              M Hamilton HS            2:15.94   8 
 26 Poravanthattil, Jerome     M Robbinsville           2:16.41   8 
 27 Sathyanarayenan, Vivek     M West Windsor           2:16.95   7 
 28 Urbach, Gage               M The Lawrence           2:17.01   7 
 29 Neary, Kashe               M Hamilton HS            2:17.21   1 
 30 Paterno, Matt              M Hamilton HS            2:18.42   1 
 31 Zhang, Albert              M West Windsor           2:19.43   7 
 32 Sharma, Rohan              M Robbinsville           2:19.77   7 
 33 Randhawa, Swaraj           M Robbinsville           2:20.73   7 
 34 Lux, Dylan                 M Princeton HS           2:21.47   7 
 35 Dev, Keerat                M Robbinsville           2:22.36   7 
 36 Karthikeyan, Pranavesh     M West Windsor           2:22.73   6 
 37 Chandanala, Tarun          M Robbinsville           2:24.21   7 
 38 Zhang, Joshua              M West Windsor           2:24.48   7 
 39 Velagala, Sourabh          M West Windsor           2:24.49   7 
 40 Rios, Jakob                M Hamilton HS            2:25.26   1 
 41 Jadoo, Krishi              M Hamilton HS            2:25.91   1 
 42 Ensana, Sadie              W Hamilton HS            2:27.34   6 
 43 Narayan, Pranav            M West Windsor           2:27.65   4 
 44 Riccobono, Jack            M Robbinsville           2:28.47   6 
 45 Vishwanadhula, Virat       M West Windsor           2:29.36   7 
 46 Evans, Sean                M Robbinsville           2:29.46   6 
 47 Kim, Caroline              W The Lawrence           2:29.73   5 
 48 Vaughan, Jarid             M Hamilton HS            2:29.97   6 
 49 Orser, Ashley              W The Lawrence           2:30.01   6 
 50 Lips, Emma                 W Princeton HS           2:30.41   6 
 51 Holgado, Donovan           M Robbinsville           2:30.96   6 
 52 Lachman, Jonathan          M Robbinsville           2:31.24   5 
 53 Duane, Allison             W West Windsor           2:32.25   5 
 54 Govorko, Dora              W West Windsor           2:32.47   6 
 55 Silva, Gabriel             M Robbinsville           2:33.11   6 
 56 Celidor, Ishmael           M Hamilton HS            2:33.31   6 
 57 Russo, Alexea              W Hightstown H           2:34.46   5 
 58 Blank, Sam                 M Robbinsville           2:34.49   7 
 59 Santos, Mayeli             W The Lawrence           2:35.36   5 
 60 singh, vibodh              M West Windsor           2:35.63   5 
 61 Iyer, Sahana               W West Windsor           2:35.81   5 
 62 Boswell, Kevin             M Hamilton HS            2:35.85   1 
 63 Rojas, Japbeth             M Hamilton HS            2:36.68   1 
 64 Gezahagne, Etsub           W West Windsor           2:36.84   4 
 65 Etzel, Daniela             W Allentown HS           2:37.11   4 
 66 Wiseman, Colleen           W Princeton HS           2:37.34   6 
 67 Nair, Ajita                W West Windsor           2:38.67   4 
 68 Sood, Manya                W West Windsor           2:38.91   5 
 69 Leland, Julia              W West Windsor           2:38.92   6 
 70 Kolker, Nicholas           M West Windsor           2:40.02   5 
 71 Dagalur, Shaunak           M West Windsor           2:40.12   4 
 72 Torres, Gabe               M Hamilton HS            2:40.23   1 
 73 Sathe, Omkar               M West Windsor           2:40.53   5 
 74 Cohen, Hailey              W Robbinsville           2:40.72   4 
 75 Shasha, Richmond           M Hamilton HS            2:40.82   1 
 76 Hodges-Jackson, Antwan     M Hamilton HS            2:41.21   1 
 77 Dol, Chrisdina             W Hamilton HS            2:41.39   4 
 78 Escuadro, Toni             W Robbinsville           2:41.66   3 
 79 Sahrawat, Mullika          W The Lawrence           2:41.82   5 
 80 Mann, Sanya                W Robbinsville           2:42.63   4 
 81 Dennis, Amanda             W Hamilton HS            2:42.64   1 
 82 Merritt, Aidan             M Robbinsville           2:43.34   4 
 83 Paskhaver, Mary            W West Windsor           2:43.63   3 
 84 Fanta, Marie               W West Windsor           2:43.87   4 
 85 Jones, Kylie               W Robbinsville           2:44.38   4 
 86 Rubenstein, Claire         W The Lawrence           2:44.71   3 
 87 Desai, Romal               M Robbinsville           2:44.83   5 
 88 Rathee, Priyanshu          M West Windsor           2:45.18   5 
 89 Pylaras, Alexandros        M Hamilton HS            2:45.21   3 
 90 Scheulov, Sophia           W Stuart Count           2:46.11   3 
 91 Ravi, Jyotsna              W Robbinsville           2:46.33   4 
 92 Aquilino, Isabella         W Robbinsville           2:46.52   3 
 93 Mau, Maya                  W West Windsor           2:47.38   3 
 94 Dondapati, Ananya          W West Windsor           2:48.79   3 
 95 Kalantre, Siddhi           W West Windsor           2:49.77   3 
 96 Lieb, Anna                 W Princeton HS           2:50.43   3 
 97 Ramandi-Jury, Matteo       M West Windsor           2:51.93   3 
 98 Halsey, Zach               M Hamilton HS            2:52.07   1 
 99 Ramji, Sancharitha         W West Windsor           2:52.31   2 
100 Chhor, Nina                W Robbinsville           2:52.95   3 
101 Patel, Preety              W West Windsor           2:54.73   3 
102 Daniels, Ava               W Robbinsville           2:56.03   3 
103 Palmer, Benjamin           M West Windsor           2:56.91   3 
104 Grande, Kate               W West Windsor           2:57.01   2 
105 Tatachar, Sharvari         W West Windsor           2:58.16   2 
106 Yi, Eleanor                W Robbinsville           2:59.12   2 
107 Faisal, Maryam             W West Windsor           2:59.55   2 
108 Evans, Olivia              W Stuart Count           3:00.26   2 
109 Negoiu, Ina                W West Windsor           3:04.84   2 
110 Cheung, Victoria           W Robbinsville           3:07.26   2 
111 Key, Melissa               W West Windsor           3:11.84   2 
112 Dogan, Dilvin              W Robbinsville           3:13.49   2 
113 Riccobono, Brianna         W Robbinsville           3:13.74   2 
114 Perez, Brittany            W Hamilton HS            3:14.59   1 
115 Meehan, Helena             W Hamilton HS            3:16.11   1 
116 Dave, Haley                W West Windsor           3:19.74   2 
117 Sharma, Pritika            W West Windsor           3:32.92   2 
118 Herrate, Jacqueline        M Hamilton HS            3:35.33   1 
119 Parikh, Richa              W West Windsor           3:41.85   1 
 -- Mittur, Dhruthi            W West Windsor                DQ   2 
 -- Romero, Luz                W West Windsor                DQ   2 
 -- Bell, Michael              M West Windsor                DQ   8 
 -- Sepcic, Alyssa             W Robbinsville                DQ   6 
 -- Farooqi, Hamzah            M Robbinsville                DQ   7 
 -- Lin, Eric                  M West Windsor                DQ   7 
 -- Smith, David               M Robbinsville                DQ   4 
 -- Karakampalle, Mohitanish   M Robbinsville                DQ   4 
 -- Khan, Rayhan               M Robbinsville                DQ   5 
 -- Nunna, Hanandi             M West Windsor                DQ   8 
 -- Ganapathi, Harshil         M West Windsor                DQ   8 
 -- Nikam, Shivani             W West Windsor                DQ   4 
 -- Hare, Elizabeth            W Princeton HS                DQ   5 
 -- McCormick, Brenna          W Allentown HS                DQ   6 
 -- Chheda, Aayush             M West Windsor                DQ   8 
 
Event 6  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cordasco, Callia             West Windsor           2:17.63  
  2 Ojo, Marcia                  The Lawrence           2:21.63  
  3 Ottomanelli, Alexandra       Stuart Count           2:22.16  
  4 Peterson, Brynn              Hightstown H           2:25.82  
  5 Iyer, Salini                 West Windsor           2:26.31  
  6 Ross, Maggie                 The Lawrence           2:28.73  
  7 Liao, Laura                  West Windsor           2:30.82  
  8 Ko, Kayli                    West Windsor           2:30.95  
  9 Satav, Rhythm                West Windsor           2:34.88  
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Enck, Robert                 The Lawrence           1:54.26  
  2 Johnson, Luke                West Windsor           1:55.24  
  3 Whetstone, Jack              Princeton HS           1:59.23  
  4 Heinz, Mike                  Allentown HS           1:59.42  
  5 Lad, Vedang                  West Windsor           2:00.07  
  6 Boev, Ryan                   West Windsor           2:00.71  
  7 Makker, Nikhil               West Windsor           2:01.63  
  8 Shrivastava, Yesh            West Windsor           2:02.33  
  9 Yang, Jeffrey                West Windsor           2:02.64  
 10 Rajakannan, Vishnu           The Lawrence           2:10.39  
 
Event 8  Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                3:47.10  
     1) Horowitz, Garrett               2) DelPrete, Joelle               
     3) Yap, Rachel                     4) Lester, Julien                 
     5) Lester, Jalen                   6) Ryazanova, Stephanie           
  2 The Lawrenceville School  'A'                       3:48.12  
     1) Lazar, Audrey                   2) Ojo, Marcia                    
     3) Murray, William                 4) Fish, Bob                      
     5) Terrasson, Margaux              6) Treiman, Jack                  
     7) Raynor, Ashley                  8) Joa-Griffith, Manoc            
  3 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  3:54.23  
     1) Aguilar, Kevin                  2) Tagaram, Suhas                 
     3) Kundu, Julia                    4) Cottle, Nzinga                 
     5) Ang, Jian Kai                   6) Palmer, Caroline               
     7) Sharma, Sagar                   8) Alphonso, Dylan                
  4 Hightstown HS  'A'                                  3:54.94  
     1) Asamoah, Chance                 2) Hames, Kaiyla                  
     3) Francoeur, Jeremy               4) Peterson, Brynn                
     5) Russo, Alexea                   6) Justice, Jarrett               
 
Event 9  Mixed Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan, Paul              M Princeton HS          56-06.00  
  2 Elhossieni, Nadia          W West Windsor          39-05.25  
  3 Giang, Anthony             M West Windsor          31-04.50  
  4 Brown, Kalah               W The Lawrence          29-11.00  
  5 Thomas-Chan, Dougziana     W West Windsor          28-06.50  
  6 Francolini, Rina           W The Lawrence          28-02.00  
  7 Shuriah, Megan             W The Lawrence          27-02.00  
  8 Jean-Baptiste, Isabelle    W West Windsor          27-00.00  
  9 Canady, Mykael             W The Lawrence          25-09.00  
 -- Johnson, Chase             M The Lawrence                DQ