Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/19 07:52 PM
                        Mercer Coaches Classic - 5/4/19                        
                       West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             1:33.42   1 
     1) Brown, Kahzir                   2) McRae, Mahsiah                 
     3) McRae, Ny'Aare                  4) O'Neal, Christian              
     5) Reid, Coshawn                   6)                                
  2 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    1:33.77   1 
     1) Huegel, Robert                  2) Pulley, Myles                  
     3) Ming, Rohan                     4) Burton, Terris                 
  3 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    1:34.78   1 
     1) Nelson, Jaier                   2) Mirac, Judeson                 
     3) Jenkins, Javon                  4) Corbin, Jalen                  
  4 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    1:35.73   3 
     1) Monaghan, Connor                2) Dastinot, Semaj                
     3) Jones, Trae                     4) McLean, Deon                   
  5 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                1:36.00   3 
     1) Lester, Jalen                   2) Lester, Julien                 
     3) Ondy, Christopher               4) Horowitz, Garrett              
     5) Morelli, Tyler                  6)                                
  6 Allentown HS  'A'                                   1:36.70   2 
     1) D'Adamo, Salvatore              2) Forte, Chris                   
     3) Lyken, Sekai                    4) Kessler, Demari                
  7 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  1:37.11   1 
     1) Jones, Tim                      2) Jones, Pat                     
     3) Stewart, Blake                  4) Payer, Fynn                    
     5) Miller, Cole                    6) Colter, Dominic                
     7) Liedtka, Eric                   8)                                
  8 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                             1:38.21   2 
     1) Jackson, James                  2) Murray, Kevin                  
     3) Vanover, Michael                4) Lefebvre, Gabe                 
     5) Griffin, Amaury                 6) Virdee, Shaan                  
  9 Middlesex HS  'A'                                   1:39.36   2 
     1) Roque, Alex                     2) Irvin, Josh                    
     3) Hislop-Wallfall, Reony          4) George, Max                    
     5) Cruz Torres, Kevin              6) Gill, Ethan                    
 10 Hightstown HS  'A'                                  1:41.62   2 
     1) Clopton, Tairiq                 2) Basse, Khalil                  
     3) Gardner, Nick                   4) Francoeur, Jeremy              
     5) Justice, Jarrett                6)                                
 11 Hamilton HS West  'A'                               1:42.52   1 
     1) Boswell, Kevin                  2) Muir, Brandon                  
     3) Porter, Javon                   4) Hearst, Bryon                  
     5) Clark, Will                     6)                                
 12 East Brunswick HS  'A'                              1:42.82   1 
     1) Austin, Spencer                 2) Jones, Aston                   
     3) Derilhomme, Nasset              4) Lipman, Ben                    
     5) Newton, Joshua                  6) Post, Matt                     
     7) Yanamandra, Kaveesh             8) Rittweger, Brandon             
 13 Stem Civics Charter School  'A'                     1:45.62   3 
     1) Davis Jr., Brian                2) Potter, Jahmir                 
     3) Barret, Navonn                  4) Wilson, Maxwell                
     5) Toogbabu, Melvin                6) McClendon, KaRon               
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whittle, Shamali             Hamilton Nor             14.84   1 
  2 Berberena, Ramy              North Brunsw             15.24   1 
  3 Smith, Miles                 Hamilton Eas             15.25   1 
  4 Liedtka, Eric                Notre Dame H             15.50   1 
  5 Augustin, Valentin           Hamilton HS              15.50   1 
  6 Tucker, Malachi              Notre Dame H             15.67   2 
  7 Asamoah, Chance              Hightstown H             15.87   2 
  8 Serrao, Christopher          East Brunswi             16.26   2 
  9 Olayemi, Emmanuel            North Brunsw             16.32   2 
 10 Carsky-Wilson, Andrew        Hopewell Val             16.67   3 
 11 Rittweger, Brandon           East Brunswi             16.73   3 
 12 Delk, Brian                  West Windsor             16.88   3 
 13 Dailey, Ethan                Middlesex HS             16.97   2 
 14 Miller, Damian               North Brunsw             17.17   4 
 15 Linko, Kevin                 Princeton HS             17.37   4 
 16 Ballard, Nate                Lawrence HS              17.65   3 
 17 Leggett, Jaden               Notre Dame H             17.66   4 
 18 Riddell, Nolan               Hamilton Eas             17.83   4 
 19 Louis-Jean, Cory             Hamilton Nor             17.89   2 
 20 Ezeukwu, Uche                Hamilton Nor             17.91   5 
 21 Kwon, Nuri                   Allentown HS             17.93   5 
 22 Mbachu, Claudius             Allentown HS             17.97   4 
 23 Williams, Nigel              North Brunsw             18.00   3 
 24 Chambers, Ethan              Notre Dame H             18.10   5 
 25 Griffin, Amaury              Hopewell Val             18.12   4 
 26 Veeramachaneni, Vinny        The Lawrence             18.37   3 
 27 Boyer, David                 Hamilton Eas             18.77   5 
 28 Redavid, Mikey               West Windsor             18.93   5 
 29 Soderberg, Filip             The Lawrence             19.35   6 
 30 Ricciardi, James             Allentown HS             19.43   6 
 31 Groel, Justin                Middlesex HS             20.20   7 
 32 Firestine, Nicholas          Hamilton HS              20.37   7 
 33 Bland, Carmen                Allentown HS             20.44   6 
 34 Virdee, Shaan                Hopewell Val             20.56   6 
 35 Shah, Jay                    Hopewell Val             21.14   7 
 36 Anderson, Jahmir             Lawrence HS              21.51   7 
 37 Wrenn, Thai                  Hamilton HS              21.64   6 
 38 Nydick, Skylar               Princeton HS             21.74   6 
 39 Tandon, Aryak                Lawrence HS              21.92   7 
 40 Ponder, Savian               Lawrence HS              23.21   7 
 
Event 5  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    8:41.78  
     1) Patrone, Erik                   2) Fulmore, Jahmere               
     3) Petit, Frantzley                4) Fileus, Wildjeff               
     5) Negron, Christpher              6)                                
  2 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  8:47.74  
     1) Primerano, James                2) Reed, Matthew                  
     3) Wang, Haochen(Billy)            4) Wang, Haoyu(Leo)               
     5) Brody, Nolan                    6) Janiec, Teddy                  
     7) Jonnada, Ryan                   8) Collins, Jack                  
  3 Princeton HS  'A'                                   8:49.11  
     1) Moran, Chase                    2) Uthman, Hariharan              
     3) Cano, Sawyer                    4) Nakaya, Kento                  
     5) Whetstone, Jack                 6)                                
  4 Hamilton HS West  'A'                               8:50.44  
     1) Dean, James                     2) Martin, Zaikyor                
     3) Neary, Kashe                    4) Tomko, Taylor                  
  5 Middlesex HS  'A'                                   8:52.57  
     1) Garofalo, Timothy               2) Folkens, Chris                 
     3) Habeeb, Andrew                  4) Powers, Anthony                
  6 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                8:56.08  
     1) Schreyer, Ryan                  2) Siracusa, Zachary              
     3) Kaus, Josh                      4) Rajmane, Arya                  
     5) Poravanthattil, Jerome          6) Gervasini, Dean                
  7 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  9:03.90  
     1) Sathyanarayenan, Vivek          2) Bell, Michael                  
     3) Khandelwal, Rahul               4) Neidfeldt, Daniel              
  8 Allentown HS  'A'                                   9:08.05  
     1) Baldwin, Garrett                2) Carey, Charles                 
     3) Mastromarino, Tim               4) Reilly, Luke                   
  9 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    9:13.90  
     1) Davila, Orion                   2) Zamichieli, Dante              
     3) Walsh, John                     4) Powers, Kyle                   
     5) Such, Nathaniel                 6)                                
 10 East Brunswick HS  'A'                              9:14.82  
     1) Ranaweera, Ajith                2) Mitra, Shaunak                 
     3) Chrun, Kevin                    4) Chu, Ethan                     
     5) Kulkarni, Mihir                 6) Baratta, Antonio               
 11 The Lawrenceville School  'A'                       9:18.94  
     1) Blair, Thomas                   2) Doull, Orlando                 
     3) Flores, Joao                    4) Pandapas, Christopher          
     5) Fann, Bryan                     6) Treiman, Jack                  
     7) Atkinson, Thomas                8)                                
 12 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             9:24.43  
     1) Lopez-Sanchez, Nestor           2) Solano, Jose                   
     3) Harden, Messiah                 4) McRae, Ny'Aare                 
     5) McRae, Mahsiah                  6) Brown, Makhai                  
     7) Hubbard, James                  8) Reid, Coshawn                  
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akpadago, Louis              Hamilton Nor             10.82  11 
  2 Porter, Javon                Hamilton HS              10.97  10 
  3 Ridley, Dana                 Hamilton Nor             11.01  11 
  4 Hicks, Dahvey                North Brunsw             11.19  10 
  5 Huegel, Robert               Hamilton Eas             11.21  11 
  6 Ondy, Christopher            Robbinsville             11.24   9 
  7 Perello, Matthew             Princeton HS             11.25  11 
  8 Battle IV, George            West Windsor             11.25  11 
  9 Jenkins, Javon               Hamilton Nor             11.31  10 
 10 Davis Jr., Brian             Stem Civics              11.32   8 
 11 Blount, Demonte              North Brunsw             11.34  10 
 12 Muir, Brandon                Hamilton HS              11.35  10 
 13 Ulokameje, Jude              McNair Acade             11.37   9 
 14 Murray, Kevin                Hopewell Val             11.38   7 
 15 Mirac, Judeson               Hamilton Nor             11.43  11 
 16 D'Adamo, Salvatore           Allentown HS             11.45   8 
 17 O'Neal, Christian            Trenton Cent             11.45   7 
 18 Brown, Kahzir                Trenton Cent             11.51   2 
 19 Despeignes, Marco            West Windsor             11.59   9 
 20 Irvin, Josh                  Middlesex HS             11.61   9 
 21 Stewart, Blake               Notre Dame H             11.64   9 
 22 Bailey, Myles                North Brunsw             11.66   8 
 23 Boswell, Kevin               Hamilton HS              11.71   7 
 24 Norris, Devon                West Windsor             11.76   7 
 25 Hearst, Bryon                Hamilton HS              11.78   5 
 26 Pulley, Myles                Hamilton Eas             11.84   9 
 27 Potter, Jahmir               Stem Civics              11.90   1 
 28 Jenkins, Ari                 Trenton Cent             11.91   2 
 29 Vanover, Michael             Hopewell Val             11.94   8 
 30 Hill, Keyon                  North Brunsw             11.95   7 
 31 Forte, Chris                 Allentown HS             11.95   3 
 32 Roque, Alex                  Middlesex HS             11.98   5 
 33 Plumeri, Matt                Hamilton Eas             12.01   7 
 34 Colter, Dominic              Notre Dame H             12.03   6 
 35 Thompson, Deandre            Trenton Cent             12.04   1 
 36 Monaghan, Connor             Lawrence HS              12.12   6 
 37 Jelmert, Bradley             Watchung Hil             12.13   8 
 38 Jackson, James               Hopewell Val             12.14   3 
 39 Basse, Khalil                Hightstown H             12.19   4 
 40 Gill, Ethan                  Middlesex HS             12.23   4 
 41 Francoeur, Jeremy            Hightstown H             12.23   5 
 42 Husic, Paris                 The Lawrence             12.28   5 
 43 Berner, Adam                 Princeton HS             12.28   4 
 44 Hackett, Jack                Robbinsville             12.30   6 
 45 Gilmer, Tj                   Notre Dame H             12.34   6 
 46 Hislop-Wallfall, Reony       Middlesex HS             12.35   4 
 47 Dastinot, Semaj              Lawrence HS              12.35   3 
 48 Virdee, Shaan                Hopewell Val             12.36   3 
 49 Rizzi, Vincent               Watchung Hil             12.38  10 
 50 Griffis, Samuel              Notre Dame H             12.40   4 
 51 Murray, Everett              Princeton HS             12.42   3 
 52 Gachegua, Tay                The Lawrence             12.45   1 
 53 McClendon, KaRon             Stem Civics              12.49   5 
 54 Kessler, Demari              Allentown HS             12.50   4 
 55 Laster, Will                 Hamilton Eas             12.51   6 
 56 Post, Matt                   East Brunswi             12.53   3 
 57 Huyghue, Kyle                The Lawrence             12.60   2 
 58 Barret, Navonn               Stem Civics              12.61   1 
 59 Gardner, Nick                Hightstown H             12.69   5 
 60 Vanapalli, Varuna            East Brunswi             12.79   2 
 61 Steinberg, Shane             East Brunswi             12.80   2 
 62 Zoher, Zaynuddin             East Brunswi             13.64   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Berberena, Ramy              North Brunsw             52.83   7 
  2 Burton, Terris               Hamilton Eas             52.93   7 
  3 Williamson, Myles            West Windsor             55.37   7 
  4 Augustin, Valentin           Hamilton HS              56.19   7 
  5 Horowitz, Garrett            Robbinsville             56.40   7 
  6 Whittle, Shamali             Hamilton Nor             57.24   6 
  7 Liedtka, Eric                Notre Dame H             57.43   7 
  8 Veeramachaneni, Vinny        The Lawrence           1:00.30   6 
  9 Redavid, Mikey               West Windsor           1:00.98   5 
 10 Tucker, Malachi              Notre Dame H           1:01.03   6 
 11 Scott, Jordan                Notre Dame H           1:01.33   6 
 12 Linko, Kevin                 Princeton HS           1:01.48   3 
 13 Dailey, Ethan                Middlesex HS           1:01.82   5 
 14 Delk, Brian                  West Windsor           1:02.26   4 
 15 Louis-Jean, Cory             Hamilton Nor           1:02.36   5 
 16 Olayemi, Emmanuel            North Brunsw           1:03.20   5 
 17 Carsky-Wilson, Andrew        Hopewell Val           1:03.80   4 
 18 Whetstone, Jack              Princeton HS           1:04.11   6 
 19 Griffin, Amaury              Hopewell Val           1:04.45   3 
 20 Riddell, Nolan               Hamilton Eas           1:04.50   3 
 21 Soderberg, Filip             The Lawrence           1:04.51   3 
 22 Francoeur, Jeremy            Hightstown H           1:04.57   4 
 23 Boyer, David                 Hamilton Eas           1:04.81   5 
 24 Ricciardi, James             Allentown HS           1:05.07   2 
 25 Rivera, Paolo                North Brunsw           1:05.13   5 
 26 Morelli, Tyler               Robbinsville           1:05.57   6 
 27 Paris, Nate                  Robbinsville           1:07.18   4 
 28 Virdee, Shaan                Hopewell Val           1:08.11   3 
 29 Bland, Carmen                Allentown HS           1:08.65   2 
 30 Ezeukwu, Uche                Hamilton Nor           1:08.95   1 
 31 Anderson, Jahmir             Lawrence HS            1:09.16   1 
 32 Rittweger, Brandon           East Brunswi           1:09.64   3 
 33 Wrenn, Thai                  Hamilton HS            1:10.05   2 
 34 Nydick, Skylar               Princeton HS           1:10.69   2 
 35 Ponder, Savian               Lawrence HS            1:11.23   1 
 36 Serrao, Christopher          East Brunswi           1:12.29   4 
 37 Groel, Justin                Middlesex HS           1:14.58   2 
 38 Firestine, Nicholas          Hamilton HS            1:16.16   1 
 -- Ballard, Nate                Lawrence HS                DNF   4 
 
Event 11  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hardy, Marcus                McNair Acade           1:57.37   4 
  2 Heinz, Mike                  Allentown HS           1:57.88   4 
  3 Davies, Leland               East Brunswi           1:58.03   4 
  4 Janiec, Teddy                Notre Dame H           1:59.66   4 
  5 Makker, Nikhil               West Windsor           2:01.49   4 
  6 Russo, Maximus               Oratory Prep           2:02.21   2 
  7 Cheng, Jeff                  The Lawrence           2:02.63   4 
  8 Klingele, Josh               Hamilton Eas           2:02.93   4 
  9 Kirgan, Sean                 Allentown HS           2:03.83   3 
 10 Eng, Reece                   Allentown HS           2:05.15   3 
 11 Nara, Sriteja                Robbinsville           2:05.34   3 
 12 Yang, Jeffrey                West Windsor           2:05.64   3 
 13 Crane, Chris                 The Lawrence           2:05.87   3 
 14 Boev, Ryan                   West Windsor           2:06.16   3 
 15 Whitelock, Brian             East Brunswi           2:06.25   4 
 16 Fowler, Sam                  Hopewell Val           2:06.59   2 
 17 Villegas, Brandon            North Brunsw           2:06.89   2 
 18 Niedrig, Patrick             Princeton HS           2:06.97   2 
 19 White, Dan                   Robbinsville           2:07.30   3 
 20 Gervasini, Dean              Robbinsville           2:07.48   2 
 21 Burns, Ryan                  Notre Dame H           2:07.53   2 
 22 Erlichson, Matt              Princeton HS           2:07.68   2 
 23 Delakowski, Hagen            Hamilton Eas           2:09.25   2 
 24 Neary, Griffin               East Brunswi           2:09.37   3 
 25 Collins, Jack                Notre Dame H           2:10.34   4 
 26 Fowler, Gavin                Hopewell Val           2:12.73   1 
 27 Guzman, Victor               Hamilton Eas           2:12.84   1 
 28 Rios, Solomon                Hamilton HS            2:16.08   2 
 29 Beckford, Soloman            Lawrence HS            2:16.19   1 
 30 Dow, Cormac                  Hopewell Val           2:16.34   1 
 31 Solano, Jose                 Trenton Cent           2:16.87   1 
 32 Garofalo, Timothy            Middlesex HS           2:18.65   1 
 33 Prather, John                Hightstown H           2:19.59   1 
 34 Miller, Edward               The Lawrence           2:24.27   1 
 
Event 13  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McLean, Deon                 Lawrence HS              48.85   7 
  2 Kunzer, Jakob                The Lawrence             49.56   7 
  3 Wildberg, Nils               Princeton HS             49.70   7 
  4 Gultekinoglu, Aleksander     East Brunswi             50.13   7 
  5 Elmogi, Ahmed                West Windsor             50.58   7 
  6 Ulokameje, Jude              McNair Acade             51.00   5 
  7 Hubbard, James               Trenton Cent             51.00   5 
  8 Perello, Matthew             Princeton HS             51.31   6 
  9 Ming, Rohan                  Hamilton Eas             51.51   6 
 10 Lyken, Sekai                 Allentown HS             51.65   6 
 11 Pulley, Myles                Hamilton Eas             51.79   6 
 12 Corbin, Jalen                Hamilton Nor             51.80   4 
 13 Phillip, Jayden              East Brunswi             52.13   6 
 14 Murray, William              The Lawrence             52.20   6 
 15 Selesnick, Emilio            Hamilton Nor             52.70   5 
 16 Colter, Dominic              Notre Dame H             53.22   4 
 17 Lefebvre, Gabe               Hopewell Val             53.25   4 
 18 Miller, Cole                 Notre Dame H             53.29   4 
 19 Ang, Jian Kai                West Windsor             53.39   3 
 20 Thompson, Deandre            Trenton Cent             54.31   3 
 21 Gadie, Sam                   Trenton Cent             54.33   4 
 22 Treiman, Jack                The Lawrence             54.40   3 
 23 Payer, Fynn                  Notre Dame H             54.47   5 
 24 George, Max                  Middlesex HS             54.65   4 
 25 Clopton, Tairiq              Hightstown H             55.00   3 
 26 Diecidue, Anthony            Allentown HS             55.44   2 
 27 Riordan, Michael             Hamilton Eas             55.90   3 
 28 Martin, Zaikyor              Hamilton HS              56.07   2 
 29 Ruano, Hugo                  Lawrence HS              56.08   2 
 30 Etherton, Vincent            Robbinsville             56.49   3 
 31 Lopez Galvez, Erwin          Hightstown H             57.76   2 
 32 Zambrano, Pedro              Hightstown H             59.40   1 
 33 Mir, Muhammed                Hamilton HS            1:02.47   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    1:27.41   3 
     1) Akpadago, Louis                 2) Mirac, Judeson                 
     3) Jenkins, Javon                  4) Nelson, Jaier                  
  2 North Brunswick HS  'A'                             1:28.53   3 
     1) Hicks, Dahvey                   2) Hill, Keyon                    
     3) Berberena, Ramy                 4) Blount, Demonte                
     5) Bailey, Myles                   6) Olayemi, Emmanuel              
  3 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  1:28.69   3 
     1) Battle IV, George               2) Elmogi, Ahmed                  
     3) Williamson, Myles               4) Smith, Dede                    
     5) Despeignes, Marco               6)                                
  4 Hamilton HS West  'A'                               1:30.18   3 
     1) Boswell, Kevin                  2) Muir, Brandon                  
     3) Porter, Javon                   4) Hearst, Bryon                  
  5 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  1:33.43   2 
     1) Gilmer, Tj                      2) Jones, Pat                     
     3) Jones, Tim                      4) Liedtka, Eric                  
     5) Scott, Jordan                   6) Griffis, Samuel                
     7) Stewart, Blake                  8)                                
  6 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                             1:34.24   2 
     1) Griffin, Amaury                 2) Murray, Kevin                  
     3) Vanover, Michael                4) Virdee, Shaan                  
     5) Jackson, James                  6)                                
  7 Middlesex HS  'A'                                   1:34.58   2 
     1) Ramirez, Josh                   2) Gill, Ethan                    
     3) George, Max                     4) Irvin, Josh                    
     5) Cruz Torres, Kevin              6) Roque, Alex                    
     7) Dailey, Ethan                   8) Hislop-Wallfall, Reony         
  8 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             1:35.86   3 
     1) Brown, Kahzir                   2) McRae, Mahsiah                 
     3) McRae, Ny'Aare                  4) O'Neal, Christian              
     5) Thompson, Deandre               6) Gadie, Sam                     
  9 Hightstown HS  'A'                                  1:36.18   3 
     1) Isadare, Temitayo               2) Gardner, Nick                  
     3) Basse, Khalil                   4) Asamoah, Chance                
     5) Alford, Rezon                   6)                                
 10 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    1:36.55   2 
     1) Laster, Will                    2) Plumeri, Matt                  
     3) Johnson, Jayden                 4) Glazewski, Nick                
 11 Stem Civics Charter School  'A'                     1:37.02   1 
     1) Davis Jr., Brian                2) Potter, Jahmir                 
     3) Barret, Navonn                  4) Wilson, Maxwell                
     5) Anderson, Nicholas              6) Toogbabu, Melvin               
 12 East Brunswick HS  'A'                              1:38.51   1 
     1) Ho, Andrew                      2) Jones, Aston                   
     3) Lipman, Ben                     4) Derilhomme, Nasset             
     5) Austin, Spencer                 6) Post, Matt                     
     7) Ranaweera, Ajith                8) Dumas, Jayvee                  
 13 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                1:38.75   2 
     1) Hackett, Jack                   2) Cavalli, Emilio                
     3) Khan, Hamza                     4) Riley, Timothy John            
     5) Etherton, Vincent               6)                                
 14 Princeton HS  'A'                                   1:42.16   2 
     1) Servil, Doraldinho              2) Murray, Everett                
     3) Berner, Adam                    4) Pwee, LahehMoo                 
     5) Cook, Harry                     6) Modeste, Naieem                
 
Event 17  Boys 1600 Meter Run George Wah
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Enck, Robert                 The Lawrence           4:20.21   3 
  2 Titus, Will                  Hopewell Val           4:21.31   3 
  3 Zullo, Tucker                Princeton HS           4:21.79   3 
  4 McCarthy, Jackson            Princeton HS           4:23.07   3 
  5 O'Connor, John               Hopewell Val           4:26.45   3 
  6 Jonnada, Ryan                Notre Dame H           4:27.09   3 
  7 Desnoes, Cameron             The Lawrence           4:27.19   3 
  8 Rajakannan, Vishnu           The Lawrence           4:32.59   3 
  9 Klein, Michael               Hightstown H           4:36.47   3 
 10 Taylor, Jared                Robbinsville           4:38.60   3 
 11 Habeeb, Andrew               Middlesex HS           4:40.32   2 
 12 Brody, Nolan                 Notre Dame H           4:44.14   3 
 13 Bornstein, Jacob             Princeton HS           4:44.43   2 
 14 Delakowski, Hagen            Hamilton Eas           4:44.55   3 
 15 Russo, Maximus               Oratory Prep           4:44.66   3 
 16 Dumont, Alex                 Hopewell Val           4:45.76   3 
 17 Kilheeny, Drew               North Brunsw           4:46.38   2 
 18 Obika, Emanuel               Hamilton Eas           4:47.25   2 
 19 Carr, Nolan                  Robbinsville           4:47.26   2 
 20 Gangaram, Danraj             McNair Acade           4:48.07   2 
 21 Somers, Nate                 Allentown HS           4:49.21   3 
 22 Zamichieli, Dante            Hamilton Eas           4:50.94   2 
 23 Powers, Anthony              Middlesex HS           4:51.10   2 
 24 Angwenyi, Ben                Hopewell Val           4:52.27   2 
 25 McGill, Mike                 Notre Dame H           4:53.25   2 
 26 Biggs, Charlie               Princeton HS           4:53.78   2 
 27 Carr, Aidan                  Robbinsville           4:54.22   2 
 28 Lopez-Sanchez, Nestor        Trenton Cent           5:06.62   1 
 29 Zhang, Albert                West Windsor           5:07.66   1 
 30 Such, Nathaniel              Hamilton Eas           5:08.07   1 
 31 Gilbert, Tyrese              McNair Acade           5:10.55   2 
 32 Archarya, Ganesh             North Brunsw           5:10.91   1 
 33 Baldwin, Garrett             Allentown HS           5:12.10   1 
 34 Freeman, Jon                 Robbinsville           5:13.34   2 
 35 Reilly, Luke                 Allentown HS           5:14.98   1 
 36 Rodriguez, Joseph            Hamilton Nor           5:17.25   2 
 37 Solano, Jose                 Trenton Cent           5:19.37   1 
 38 Carey, Charles               Allentown HS           5:21.55   1 
 39 Filipowicz, Chris            Hamilton Nor           5:22.04   1 
 40 Folkens, Chris               Middlesex HS           5:23.85   1 
 41 Gash-Karpowich, Jacob        Hamilton Nor           6:10.43   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    3:28.18   2 
     1) Patrone, Erik                   2) Selesnick, Emilio              
     3) Ridley, Dana                    4) Corbin, Jalen                  
     5) Negron, Christpher              6) Whittle, Shamali               
  2 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  3:33.86   2 
     1) Colter, Dominic                 2) Griffis, Samuel                
     3) Miller, Cole                    4) Tucker, Malachi                
     5) Scott, Jordan                   6)                                
  3 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  3:33.94   2 
     1) Tagaram, Suhas                  2) Makker, Nikhil                 
     3) Shrivastava, Yesh               4) Boev, Ryan                     
     5) Redavid, Mikey                  6) Aguilar, Kevin                 
     7) Ang, Jian Kai                   8) Delk, Brian                    
  4 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                             3:42.62   2 
     1) Lefebvre, Gabe                  2) Murray, Kevin                  
     3) Griffin, Amaury                 4) Titus, Will                    
     5) Virdee, Shaan                   6) O'Connor, John                 
     7) Jackson, James                  8)                                
  5 Allentown HS  'A'                                   3:44.74   2 
     1) Diecidue, Anthony               2) Eng, Reece                     
     3) Ricciardi, James                4) Somers, Nate                   
  6 Stem Civics Charter School  'A'                     3:45.17   1 
     1) Davis Jr., Brian                2) Potter, Jahmir                 
     3) Wilson, Maxwell                 4) Smart, Josiah                  
     5) Barret, Navonn                  6) McClendon, KaRon               
  7 East Brunswick HS  'A'                              3:48.64   1 
     1) Post, Matt                      2) Ho, Andrew                     
     3) Austin, Spencer                 4) Dumas, Jayvee                  
     5) Lipman, Ben                     6) Derilhomme, Nasset             
     7) Yanamandra, Kaveesh             8) Whitelock, Brian               
  8 Princeton HS  'A'                                   3:50.73   1 
     1) Modeste, Naieem                 2) Berner, Adam                   
     3) Cook, Harry                     4) Murray, Everett                
     5) Moran, Chase                    6) Pwee, LahehMoo                 
     7) Servil, Doraldinho              8)                                
  9 Hamilton HS West  'A'                               3:53.82   2 
     1) Dean, James                     2) Martin, Zaikyor                
     3) Neary, Kashe                    4) Tomko, Taylor                  
 
Event 21  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers 4x1
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allentown HS  'A'                                     48.15   2 
     1) Huth, Drew                      2) Kirgan, Sean                   
     3) Mastromarino, Tim               4) Bassi, Jake                    
  2 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                      50.42   2 
     1) Alexis, Geordany                2) Bethea, Zion                   
     3) John, Dylan                     4) Muse, Ameer                    
  3 North Brunswick HS  'A'                               50.54   2 
     1) Arnold, Chris                   2) Grant, Stephen                 
     3) Wingo, Samod                    4) Turay, Prince                  
     5) Baradhi, Michael                6) Belton, Marlon                 
     7) Sanchez, Luis                   8)                                
  4 Hamilton HS West  'A'                                 51.82   1 
     1) Barthelemy, Davidson            2) Hunt, Dylan                    
     3) Joseph, DJ                      4) Darby, Jacob                   
     5) Cooke, Logan                    6)                                
  5 Hightstown HS  'A'                                    52.19   1 
     1) Schwertzer, Pierce              2) Morgan, Andrew                 
     3) Fredrick, Justyn                4) Savillo, Maximiliano           
     5) Jones, Miles                    6)                                
  6 Middlesex HS  'A'                                     52.32   1 
     1) Geist, Brian                    2) May, Matthew                   
     3) Mink, Nick                      4) Smith, Mason                   
     5) Helmstetter, Anthony            6)                                
  7 Lawrence HS  'A'                                      53.66   2 
     1) Hajduczka, Krystian             2) Dash, Rohan                    
     3) Sherard, Jacoby                 4) Raza, Medhi                    
  8 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                    53.73   1 
  9 East Brunswick HS  'A'                                55.14   1 
     1) Wolfe, Thomas                   2) Carew, Justin                  
     3) Ramsamujh, Justin               4) Rullo, Jordan                  
     5) Schon, AJ                       6) Katz, Zachary                  
     7) Cioffi, Reece                   8)                                
 
Event 23  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Neal, Christian            Trenton Cent           6-06.00  
  2 Hubbard, James               Trenton Cent           6-02.00  
  3 White, Ahmad                 Hamilton HS            6-00.00  
  4 Baloyi, Malwandla            West Windsor          J6-00.00  
  5 Mulryne, Cody                Allentown HS          J6-00.00  
  6 Williams, Nigel              North Brunsw          J6-00.00  
  6 Coulanges, Matt              Hamilton Eas          J6-00.00  
  8 Shasha, Richmond             Hamilton HS           J6-00.00  
  8 Ulokameje, Jude              McNair Acade          J6-00.00  
 10 Wingo, Samod                 North Brunsw           5-10.00  
 11 Floreal, Max                 Hamilton HS            5-08.00  
 11 Hemmings, Josh               The Lawrence           5-08.00  
 13 Huth, Drew                   Allentown HS          J5-08.00  
 14 Mandal, Shawn                Hightstown H          J5-08.00  
 15 Butler, Donovan              West Windsor           5-06.00  
 16 Whitaker, Nymere             Hamilton Eas          J5-06.00  
 16 Mastromarino, Tim            Allentown HS          J5-06.00  
 17 Rizzi, Vincent               Watchung Hil          J5-06.00  
 -- Boykin, Davon                Lawrence HS                 NH  
 -- Koslowski, Joseph            Robbinsville                NH  
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wildberg, Nils               Princeton HS          22-03.75  
  2 Shasha, Richmond             Hamilton HS           21-10.75  
  3 Murray, William              The Lawrence          21-10.25  
  4 McRae, Mahsiah               Trenton Cent          21-07.75  
  5 White, Ahmad                 Hamilton HS           20-11.25  
  6 Coulanges, Matt              Hamilton Eas          20-09.75  
  7 Ramirez, Josh                Middlesex HS          20-05.25  
  8 Mulryne, Cody                Allentown HS          20-04.75  
  9 Hill, DeAngelo               Hamilton HS           20-04.25  
 10 Stewart, Blake               Notre Dame H          20-00.00  
 11 Phelan, Jack                 Princeton HS          19-09.00  
 12 Husic, Paris                 The Lawrence          18-09.25  
 13 Nelson, Jaier                Hamilton Nor          18-08.00  
 14 Laster, Will                 Hamilton Eas          17-06.50  
 15 Lester, Jalen                Robbinsville          17-03.50  
 
Event 27  Boys Triple Jump Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shasha, Richmond             Hamilton HS           44-10.00  
  2 Coulanges, Matt              Hamilton Eas          43-06.00  
  3 Hill, DeAngelo               Hamilton HS           43-05.00  
  4 Hemmings, Josh               The Lawrence          41-09.25  
  5 White, Ahmad                 Hamilton HS           41-08.00  
  6 Sassine, Jean-Andre          The Lawrence          41-07.25  
  7 Nelson, Jaier                Hamilton Nor          41-00.00  
  8 Hardy, Marcus                McNair Acade         J41-00.00  
  9 Phelan, Jack                 Princeton HS          40-11.00  
 10 Tucker, Malachi              Notre Dame H          38-11.00  
 11 Mulryne, Cody                Allentown HS          38-06.25  
 12 Gilmer, Tj                   Notre Dame H          38-05.25  
 13 Smith, Dede                  West Windsor          38-00.00  
 14 Leclerc, Pierce              The Lawrence          37-09.00  
 15 Jupiter, Jacquel             Hamilton Nor          37-02.50  
 
Event 29  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jelmert, Bradley             Watchung Hil          15-06.25  
  2 Schenk, Simon                Princeton HS          14-06.00  
  3 Wragan, Jack                 The Lawrence          13-00.00  
  4 Linko, Kevin                 Princeton HS          12-00.00  
  5 Louis-Jean, Cory             Hamilton Nor          11-00.00  
  6 Concepcion, Jacob            Robbinsville         J11-00.00  
  7 Hill, DeAngelo               Hamilton HS          J11-00.00  
  8 Sherman, Grant               Hopewell Val         J11-00.00  
  9 Redavid, Mikey               West Windsor          10-06.00  
  9 Jadoo, Krishi                Hamilton HS           10-06.00  
 11 Powers, Kyle                 Hamilton Eas          10-00.00  
 -- Stocki, Jake                 East Brunswi                NH  
 -- Koslowski, Joseph            Robbinsville                NH  
 -- Sanchez, Carlos              Hamilton Nor                NH  
 -- McSweeney, Brian             East Brunswi                NH  
 -- Delakowski, Hagen            Hamilton Eas                NH  
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan, Paul                Princeton HS          53-04.00  
  2 Obidike, Chukwuka            Hopewell Val          49-07.50  
  3 Duru, Uchenna                Union Cathol          49-07.00  
  4 Cooper, Savion               Hamilton Eas          49-02.25  
  5 Grant, Stephen               North Brunsw          48-07.50  
  6 Muoio, John                  Hopewell Val          47-07.00  
  7 Sherard, Jacoby              Lawrence HS           46-03.50  
  8 Alexis, Geordany             Hamilton Nor          44-10.75  
  9 Ehring, James                Notre Dame H          43-10.00  
  9 Vergara, Nick                West Windsor          43-10.00  
 11 Barthelemy, Davidson         Hamilton HS           43-05.75  
 12 Johnson, Chase               The Lawrence          42-04.00  
 13 Helmstetter, Anthony         Middlesex HS          41-11.75  
 14 Turay, Prince                North Brunsw          41-09.25  
 15 Fredrick, Justyn             Hightstown H          40-07.50  
 16 Schwertzer, Pierce           Hightstown H          40-07.00  
 17 Daaram, Sathvik              West Windsor          40-02.75  
 18 Joasil, Duval                Hamilton Eas          39-01.00  
 19 Bryant, Zaqui                Trenton Cent          38-09.00  
 20 Heverin, Matthew             Robbinsville          38-03.25  
 21 Darby, Jacob                 Hamilton HS           37-11.50  
 22 Lipschutz, Adam              Princeton HS          37-01.25  
 23 Irvine, Danny                The Lawrence           36-0.75  
 24 Baker, John                  Robbinsville          35-11.75  
 25 Smith, Mason                 Middlesex HS          35-08.75  
 26 Perkins, Tyrese              Trenton Cent          35-08.50  
 27 Jones-Lee, Ryelle            Stem Civics           35-07.75  
 28 Targbe, Richard              Hamilton Nor          33-11.00  
 29 Nasr, Moammen                Lawrence HS           33-09.00  
 30 Mathurin, Jayden             Union Cathol          33-07.25  
 31 Schon, AJ                    East Brunswi          32-06.50  
 32 Wolfe, Thomas                East Brunswi          29-03.50  
 33 Toogbabu, Melvin             Stem Civics           25-09.50  
 
Event 33  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan, Paul                Princeton HS            168-03  
  2 Duru, Uchenna                Union Cathol            152-02  
  3 Obidike, Chukwuka            Hopewell Val            149-08  
  4 Cooper, Savion               Hamilton Eas            148-06  
  5 Sherard, Jacoby              Lawrence HS             139-00  
  6 Ehring, James                Notre Dame H            135-01  
  7 Fredrick, Justyn             Hightstown H            128-03  
  8 Daaram, Sathvik              West Windsor            125-02  
  9 Darby, Jacob                 Hamilton HS             115-11  
 10 Muoio, John                  Hopewell Val            115-10  
 11 Grant, Stephen               North Brunsw            113-04  
 12 Turay, Prince                North Brunsw            112-11  
 13 Wilson, Jeremiah             Notre Dame H            111-01  
 14 Johnson, Chase               The Lawrence            109-11  
 14 Ahmed, Yousaf                West Windsor            109-11  
 16 McGlauglin, Christopher      Hamilton Eas            108-02  
 17 Schwertzer, Pierce           Hightstown H            108-01  
 18 Nair, Rohit                  Robbinsville            106-03  
 19 Chadha, Samir                Hamilton Nor            101-10  
 20 Nasr, Moammen                Lawrence HS              98-00  
 21 Lestarchick, Raymond         Union Cathol             97-06  
 22 Buonavolonta, Dominic        Princeton HS             97-00  
 23 Jones-Lee, Ryelle            Stem Civics              96-10  
 24 Khare, Samir                 The Lawrence             95-01  
 25 Carew, Justin                East Brunswi             94-06  
 26 Perkins, Tyrese              Trenton Cent             93-01  
 27 Smith, Mason                 Middlesex HS             91-09  
 28 May, Matthew                 Middlesex HS             90-11  
 29 Alexis, Geordany             Hamilton Nor             89-04  
 30 Bryant, Zaqui                Trenton Cent             87-11  
 31 Huth, Drew                   Allentown HS             83-07  
 32 Bassi, Jake                  Allentown HS             83-01  
 33 Ramsamujh, Justin            East Brunswi             73-05  
 -- Dhillon, Sahib               Robbinsville              FOUL  
 -- Rosa, Hector                 Hamilton HS               FOUL  
 
Event 35  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethea, Zion                 Hamilton Nor            149-05  
  2 John, Dylan                  Hamilton Nor            149-01  
  3 Mink, Nick                   Middlesex HS            145-06  
  4 Wilson, Jeremiah             Notre Dame H            141-06  
  5 Brachelli, Noah              Notre Dame H            139-01  
  6 Smith, Jeremy                Robbinsville            137-09  
  7 Kirgan, Sean                 Allentown HS            136-10  
  8 Smith, Miles                 Hamilton Eas            134-06  
  9 Baradhi, Michael             North Brunsw            134-01  
 10 Smith, Mason                 Middlesex HS            133-01  
 11 Elhossieni, Adam             West Windsor            132-06  
 12 Mastromarino, Tim            Allentown HS            132-03  
 13 Hernandez, Daniel            Union Cathol            132-01  
 14 Morgan, Andrew               Hightstown H            127-09  
 15 Cooke, Logan                 Hamilton HS             127-05  
 16 Lipschutz, Adam              Princeton HS            126-06  
 17 Irvine, Danny                The Lawrence            124-05  
 18 Darby, Jacob                 Hamilton HS             124-02  
 19 Titus, Chris                 Hopewell Val            120-03  
 20 Infosino, Matt               Hightstown H            118-08  
 21 Daaram, Sathvik              West Windsor            118-07  
 22 Melillo, Nick                Hopewell Val            117-08  
 23 Nair, Rohit                  Robbinsville            115-06  
 24 Nichols, Hayden              Princeton HS            114-00  
 25 Wereski, Marcus              Hamilton Eas            109-03  
 26 Reeves, De'Ontae             Stem Civics             107-08  
 27 Love-Stevens, Zion           Lawrence HS             106-05  
 28 Brown, Kendahl               Union Cathol            106-01  
 29 Dash, Rohan                  Lawrence HS             105-04  
 30 Rullo, Jordan                East Brunswi             98-07  
 31 Khare, Samir                 The Lawrence             96-09  
 32 Sanchez, Luis                North Brunsw             90-07  
 33 Katz, Zachary                East Brunswi             70-10