Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2022 08:09 PM
           NJAC Large Schools Championships - 5/7/2019 to 5/18/2019            
                                Morris Hills HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 53.59  5/4/2010    Stephen Vitale, Randolph                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Zarro, Frank              12 Randolph HS            55.10      54.63   6  10   
  2 Meza, Jason               10 Morristown H           56.14      54.81   6   8   
  3 Hyatt, Matthew            12 Randolph HS            56.67      57.89   6   6   
  4 Bastos, Elijah            10 Morris Knoll           58.70      59.09   6   4   
  5 Barban, Zach              12 Mendham HS           1:00.18    1:00.20   5   2   
  6 Palma, Gregory            10 Morris Knoll           59.97    1:00.38   6   1   
  7 Ziolkowski, Connor        11 Montville Tw         1:00.00    1:00.56   6 
  8 Zeris, Elias              12 Randolph HS          1:00.70    1:00.77   5 
  9 Olmsted, Carter           11 Roxbury HS           1:03.73    1:00.82   4 
 10 Vanderbeek, James         12 Mendham HS           1:00.05    1:01.20   5 
 11 Profito, Alex             11 Mendham HS           1:02.50    1:01.40   5 
 12 Leyton, Lucas             11 Morristown H         1:04.02    1:01.70   4 
 13 Viegas, Sebastian         10 Delbarton Sc         1:02.69    1:02.43   4 
 14 Stallone, Ethan           10 Morristown H         1:03.11    1:03.02   4 
 15 Donnelly, Ryan            10 Roxbury HS           1:04.91    1:03.12   3 
 16 Johnston, Joshua          12 Roxbury HS           1:04.93    1:03.25   3 
 17 Markovski, Connor         10 Morris Hills         1:01.04    1:03.44   5 
 18 Scheidecker, Kyle         11 Morris Hills         1:01.13    1:03.76   5 
 19 Gaglione, Devin            9 Morris Knoll         1:04.74    1:04.27   4 
 20 Fontana, Justin           11 Pope John XX         1:06.86    1:05.18   2 
 21 Kuzmich, Alexander        12 Morris Hills         1:04.88    1:05.45   3 
 22 Harrison, Gabriel         11 Sparta HS            1:11.19    1:05.77   1 
 23 Corwin, Evan              12 West Morris          1:06.00    1:05.92   2 
 24 Olsen, Ben                11 West Morris          1:06.00    1:05.97   2 
 25 Smart, John Paul          11 Delbarton Sc         1:05.30    1:05.99   3 
 26 Paguirigan, Jack          10 Delbarton Sc         1:05.01    1:06.11   3 
 27 Cabana, Leonel            11 Mount Olive          1:05.29    1:06.21   3 
 28 Czarnecki, Henry          10 Pope John XX         1:07.88    1:06.31   2 
 29 Juttumahadevan, Karthike  10 Parsippany H         1:11.06    1:06.37   1 
 30 Davoren, Conor            12 Mount Olive          1:06.67    1:07.01   2 
 31 Watson, Joshua             9 Pope John XX         1:04.27    1:07.51   4 
 32 Holden, Michael           10 Parsippany H         1:12.37    1:08.13   1 
 33 Mistry, Shiv              12 Mount Olive          1:09.14    1:08.56   1 
 34 Soeiro, Marlon            10 Montville Tw         1:09.00    1:08.72   2 
 -- Merendino, Luke           11 Morristown H         1:09.42        SCR     
 -- Mathura, Mason            10 Pope John XX         1:12.25        SCR     
 -- Walker, Paul              11 Morris Hills         1:07.45        SCR     
 -- Bain, Nathan               9 Morristown H         1:07.26        SCR     
 -- Arturi, Christian         10 Mount Olive          1:07.14        SCR     
 -- Zeris, Chris              12 Randolph HS          1:01.00        SCR     
 -- Stevenson, Kaye           12 Chatham HS           1:00.42        SCR     
 -- Truesdale, Justice         9 Morris Hills         1:06.02        SCR     
 -- Scheidecker, Eric         11 Morris Hills         1:07.54        SCR     
 -- Schnipp, Thomas           11 Morristown H         1:07.97        SCR     
 -- Morris, Cole               9 Chatham HS           1:07.46        SCR     
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 10.84  5/7/2013    Raul Green, Pope John 23                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thulin, Anthony           12 Mount Olive            11.09    % 10.68q -1.6  5 
  2 Brown, Jamir              11 Morristown H           10.92      11.05q -1.8  6 
  3 Rowland, Andrew           12 West Morris            11.13      11.19q -1.1  4 
  4 McCoy, Chaas              10 Pope John XX           11.30      11.24q -3.8  2 
  5 Moore, CJ                 11 Morris Knoll           11.67      11.32q -1.1  4 
  5 Boesgaard, Robert         11 Mendham HS             11.40      11.32q -3.1  1 
  7 Koury, Jackson            12 Chatham HS             11.59      11.37q -3.8  2 
  7 Bodnar, Josh              11 Randolph HS            11.28      11.37q -1.4  3 
  9 Delgallego-Fico, Michael  10 Mount Olive            11.69      11.42  -1.6  5 
 10 Youm, David               12 Sparta HS              11.90      11.54  -1.8  6 
 11 Aurelus, Jazaire           9 Pope John XX           11.80      11.58  -3.1  1 
 11 Brown, Elliot             12 Roxbury HS             11.96      11.58  -1.1  4 
 13 Walton, Milton            12 Mendham HS             11.70      11.63  -1.6  5 
 13 Frederick, Andrew         12 Morristown H           12.06      11.63  -3.8  2 
 13 Blackwell, Laron          12 Morris Knoll           11.86      11.63  -3.1  1 
 16 Hunt, Kyle                12 West Morris            11.90      11.64  -1.6  5 
 16 Denizard, Sebastien       11 Randolph HS            11.71      11.64  -1.1  4 
 18 Joel, Ted                 11 Chatham HS             11.89      11.65  -3.8  2 
 19 Black Taylor, Marcus      11 Morristown H           12.03      11.66  -3.1  1 
 20 Kennedy, Tyler            12 Roxbury HS             11.80      11.73  -3.8  2 
 21 Cruz, Cristian             9 Morris Hills           12.31      11.74  -1.1  4 
 22 Pinyan, Daniel            11 Randolph HS            11.93      11.76  -1.6  5 
 23 Cafasso, JP               11 Delbarton Sc           11.50      11.82  -3.1  1 
 24 Huth, Nolan               11 Chatham HS             12.00      11.87  -3.1  1 
 25 Bisrat Fesseha, Noah      11 Delbarton Sc           11.70      11.89  -1.8  6 
 26 Szabo, Luke               12 Sparta HS              11.70      11.96  -1.8  6 
 27 Nichols, Gideon           10 West Morris            12.00      11.98  -3.8  2 
 28 Yong, Matthew             11 Parsippany H           12.33      11.99  -1.6  5 
 29 Alexion, Joseph           11 Mendham HS             12.00      12.01  -1.4  3 
 30 Kivler, Austen            10 Delbarton Sc           11.60      12.04  -1.4  3 
 31 Abboud, James             11 Morris Hills           12.39      12.11  -1.8  6 
 32 Fragomeni, Peter          12 Montville Tw           11.80      12.15  -1.4  3 
 33 Balisi, Andrew             9 Pope John XX           11.90      12.19  -1.8  6 
 34 Williams, Nesan           11 Mount Olive            12.73      12.31  -1.4  3 
 35 Velicky, Nicholas         12 Parsippany H           12.40      12.39  -1.6  5 
 36 Lindsay, Rafael            9 Parsippany H           12.90      12.65  -3.8  2 
 37 Tanelli, Salvatore        11 Montville Tw           12.40      12.66  -1.8  6 
 38 Ermeus, Joshua            12 Sparta HS              12.20      12.68  -1.4  3 
 39 Susnosky, Christopher      9 Montville Tw           12.70      13.24  -1.1  4 
 -- Morales, Brandon          10 Roxbury HS             11.89        DNS  -1.4  3 
 -- Bastos, Elijah            10 Morris Knoll           11.90        DNS  -1.1  4 
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 10.84  5/7/2013    Raul Green, Pope John 23                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thulin, Anthony           12 Mount Olive            10.68      10.86   0.2  10   
  2 Brown, Jamir              11 Morristown H           11.05      10.87   0.2   8   
  3 Rowland, Andrew           12 West Morris            11.19      11.22   0.2   6   
  4 McCoy, Chaas              10 Pope John XX           11.24      11.31   0.2   4   
  5 Boesgaard, Robert         11 Mendham HS             11.32      11.35   0.2   2   
  6 Moore, CJ                 11 Morris Knoll           11.32      11.38   0.2   1   
  7 Bodnar, Josh              11 Randolph HS            11.37      11.41   0.2 
  8 Koury, Jackson            12 Chatham HS             11.37      11.54   0.2 
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 4:13.56  5/4/2010    Pat Schellberg, Delbarton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chen, Brandon             12 West Morris          4:20.76    4:19.89   3  10   
      1:05.71 (1:05.71)  2:13.17 (1:07.47)  3:18.70 (1:05.53)  4:19.89 (1:01.19)
  2 Matthews, Kevin           12 Pope John XX         4:26.81    4:23.51   3   8   
      1:05.88 (1:05.88)  2:14.46 (1:08.58)  3:21.04 (1:06.58)  4:23.51 (1:02.48)
  3 Ellis, Sam                12 Chatham HS           4:23.11    4:24.19   3   6   
      1:05.98 (1:05.98)  2:13.49 (1:07.52)  3:19.88 (1:06.39)  4:24.19 (1:04.32)
  4 Beegle, Ryan              11 Chatham HS           4:19.50    4:27.49   3   4   
      1:06.30 (1:06.30)  2:13.90 (1:07.60)  3:22.50 (1:08.60)  4:27.49 (1:05.00)
  5 Mullan, Albin             11 Morris Hills         4:24.58    4:30.20   3   2   
      1:06.02 (1:06.02)  2:14.24 (1:08.23)  3:21.88 (1:07.64)  4:30.20 (1:08.32)
  6 Pelov, Alex                9 Montville Tw         4:34.00    4:31.68   3   1   
      1:07.17 (1:07.17)  2:16.40 (1:09.24)  3:24.17 (1:07.77)  4:31.68 (1:07.51)
  7 Houston, Daniel           12 Randolph HS          4:28.00    4:32.79   3 
      1:06.74 (1:06.74)  2:16.26 (1:09.52)  3:25.61 (1:09.36)  4:32.79 (1:07.19)
  8 Myers, Ciaran             12 Morristown H         4:39.37    4:34.42   3 
      1:07.08 (1:07.08)  2:16.85 (1:09.77)  3:25.80 (1:08.96)  4:34.42 (1:08.62)
  9 Schagelin, Luke           10 Morris Knoll         4:40.80    4:36.12   3 
      1:07.31 (1:07.31)  2:18.84 (1:11.53)  3:30.61 (1:11.78)  4:36.12 (1:05.51)
 10 Stephens, David           12 Morristown H         4:38.77    4:36.14   3 
      1:06.97 (1:06.97)  2:18.62 (1:11.65)  3:30.80 (1:12.19)  4:36.14 (1:05.34)
 11 Porter, Callahan          11 Mendham HS           4:41.74    4:36.96   2 
      1:10.97 (1:10.97)  2:23.41 (1:12.45)  3:32.99 (1:09.58)  4:36.96 (1:03.98)
 12 Kim, Ethan                12 Randolph HS          4:35.00    4:37.07   3 
      1:06.91 (1:06.91)  2:17.04 (1:10.14)  3:28.35 (1:11.32)  4:37.07 (1:08.72)
 13 Melendez, Ryan            11 Mount Olive          4:44.64    4:38.07   2 
      1:11.01 (1:11.01)  2:23.67 (1:12.67)  3:33.17 (1:09.50)  4:38.07 (1:04.91)
 14 Stephen, Caleb            12 Roxbury HS           4:41.18    4:38.71   2 
      1:10.79 (1:10.79)  2:23.75 (1:12.96)  3:33.68 (1:09.93)  4:38.71 (1:05.04)
 15 Valenzuela, Leo           11 Chatham HS           4:41.98    4:38.85   2 
      1:11.29 (1:11.29)  2:24.34 (1:13.06)  3:33.72 (1:09.39)  4:38.85 (1:05.13)
 16 Capello, Christian        11 West Morris          4:39.61    4:41.06   3 
      1:07.55 (1:07.55)  2:17.80 (1:10.25)  3:28.90 (1:11.11)  4:41.06 (1:12.17)
 17 Weiss, Jared              10 Roxbury HS           4:51.62    4:41.98   2 
      1:10.92 (1:10.92)  2:24.57 (1:13.66)  3:34.57 (1:10.01)  4:41.98 (1:07.41)
 18 Schuetz, Charles          11 Mendham HS           4:42.95    4:42.90   2 
      1:11.63 (1:11.63)  2:24.99 (1:13.36)  3:34.92 (1:09.93)  4:42.90 (1:07.99)
 19 Hajel, Matthew            12 Roxbury HS           4:42.87    4:43.24   2 
      1:10.83 (1:10.83)  2:23.87 (1:13.04)  3:34.05 (1:10.19)  4:43.24 (1:09.20)
 20 Gumann, Preston            9 Randolph HS          4:41.00    4:47.60   2 
      1:11.17 (1:11.17)  2:24.10 (1:12.94)  3:35.41 (1:11.31)  4:47.60 (1:12.19)
 21 Gaitonde, Sohum           12 Parsippany H         4:55.30    4:48.64   2 
      1:11.35 (1:11.35)  2:24.65 (1:13.31)  3:36.35 (1:11.70)  4:48.64 (1:12.29)
 22 Patel, Nisval             10 Morris Hills         4:56.99    4:48.70   1 
      1:12.33 (1:12.33)  2:29.42 (1:17.10)  3:41.07 (1:11.65)  4:48.70 (1:07.63)
 23 Hack, Maxwell             10 Mount Olive          5:00.90    4:49.37   1 
      1:12.46 (1:12.46)  2:29.69 (1:17.24)  3:40.90 (1:11.21)  4:49.37 (1:08.48)
 24 Lanahan, Daniel           11 Mendham HS           4:43.17    4:49.58   2 
      1:11.42 (1:11.42)  2:24.13 (1:12.71)  3:36.24 (1:12.11)  4:49.58 (1:13.34)
 25 Torres, James              9 Pope John XX         4:54.66    4:49.99   2 
      1:11.58 (1:11.58)  2:25.63 (1:14.05)  3:37.10 (1:11.48)  4:49.99 (1:12.90)
 26 O'Dell, Trey               9 Morris Knoll         4:54.76    4:50.82   2 
      1:11.56 (1:11.56)  2:25.32 (1:13.77)  3:37.03 (1:11.72)  4:50.82 (1:13.79)
 27 Jarrell, Remson           10 Sparta HS            4:46.03    4:51.76   2 
      1:11.92 (1:11.92)  2:25.44 (1:13.53)  3:37.51 (1:12.07)  4:51.76 (1:14.25)
 28 Lane, Anthony             11 Sparta HS            5:00.40    4:53.83   1 
      1:12.81 (1:12.81)  2:29.63 (1:16.82)  3:41.11 (1:11.49)  4:53.83 (1:12.73)
 29 Tong, Alex                12 Morris Hills         4:55.39    4:53.90   1 
      1:12.17 (1:12.17)  2:29.15 (1:16.98)  3:40.64 (1:11.49)  4:53.90 (1:13.27)
 30 Pundyavana, Ayush         10 Parsippany H         4:58.00    4:54.21   1 
      1:12.66 (1:12.66)  2:30.35 (1:17.70)  3:44.68 (1:14.34)  4:54.21 (1:09.53)
 31 Gaglione, Devin            9 Morris Knoll         5:07.72    4:55.62   1 
      1:13.15 (1:13.15)  2:31.47 (1:18.32)  3:47.21 (1:15.75)  4:55.62 (1:08.41)
 32 McGill, Josh              12 Mount Olive          5:00.44    4:56.48   1 
      1:12.84 (1:12.84)  2:30.18 (1:17.34)  3:45.02 (1:14.84)  4:56.48 (1:11.47)
 33 Keiser, Ryan              11 Montville Tw         4:59.00    4:57.41   1 
      1:12.60 (1:12.60)  2:30.59 (1:17.99)  3:45.52 (1:14.94)  4:57.41 (1:11.89)
 34 Stas, Dean                10 Sparta HS            5:09.85    4:58.43   1 
      1:15.62 (1:15.62)  2:32.21 (1:16.59)  3:46.62 (1:14.42)  4:58.43 (1:11.81)
 35 Rosen, Jason              10 Parsippany H         5:25.08    5:00.32   1 
      1:13.32 (1:13.32)  2:31.58 (1:18.26)  3:47.44 (1:15.87)  5:00.32 (1:12.89)
 36 Bliesath, Adam            12 West Morris          4:47.27    5:00.62   2 
      1:11.96 (1:11.96)  2:33.90 (1:21.95)  3:51.06 (1:17.16)  5:00.62 (1:09.56)
 37 Robinson, Patrick          9 Pope John XX         5:06.58    5:04.83   1 
      1:12.90 (1:12.90)  2:31.20 (1:18.31)  3:48.58 (1:17.39)  5:04.83 (1:16.25)
 38 Cioffi, Christopher       10 Morristown H         4:50.26    5:09.59   2 
      1:11.94 (1:11.94)  2:29.22 (1:17.29)  3:49.83 (1:20.61)  5:09.59 (1:19.77)
 -- Champagne, Charles        10 Morris Hills         5:19.59        SCR     
 -- Waldstein, Trevor         11 Mount Olive          4:54.24        SCR     
 -- Edwards, Thomas           11 Morris Hills         4:59.60        SCR     
 -- Batchelor, Kai             9 Pope John XX         5:28.62        SCR     
 -- Barber, Ramon             10 Morristown H         5:39.58        SCR     
 -- Wei, David                11 Morris Hills         5:13.71        SCR     
 -- Luvalle, Brian            12 Morristown H         4:57.54        SCR     
 -- Morris, Max               11 Roxbury HS           5:06.96        SCR     
 -- Krack, Alexander          11 Chatham HS           4:31.49        SCR     
 -- Morro, Tyson              10 Pope John XX         4:58.40        SCR     
 -- Narravula, Divyesh         9 Mount Olive          5:00.39        SCR     
 -- Flynn, Thomas             10 Morristown H         5:05.00        SCR     
 -- Shenkman, Jake            11 Montville Tw         4:50.00        SCR     
 -- Hertzig, Christian        11 Mount Olive          4:41.98        SCR     
 -- Schnabel, Anthony          9 Pope John XX         5:31.98        SCR     
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 43.63  5/18/2021   Morris Hills, Morris Hills                  
                       J Babe, C Diaz-Viola, D Turner, J Dawson          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mount Olive HS  'A'                                 44.66      43.56%  2  10   
     1) Delgallego-Fico, Michael 10     2) Dorestant, Adley 11            
     3) Dorestant, Terry 12             4) Thulin, Anthony 12             
     5) Turi, Dominick 12               6)                                
  2 Morris Knolls HS  'A'                               44.11      43.78   2   8   
     1) Dolan, Kevin 12                 2) Blackwell, Laron 12            
     3) Palma, Gregory 10               4) Moore, CJ 11                   
     5) Gorman, Edward 11               6) Moreno, Julian 12              
     7) Bastos, Elijah 10               8) Angelos, Anthony 10            
  3 Randolph HS  'A'                                    44.40      44.11   2   6   
     1) Zeris, Chris 12                 2) Kehayas, James 12              
     3) Bodnar, Josh 11                 4) Rodrigues, Hunter 12           
     5) Hyatt, Matthew 12               6) Pinyan, Daniel 11              
     7) Denizard, Sebastien 11          8) Zarro, Frank 12                
  4 Morris Hills HS  'A'                                43.63      44.14   2   4   
     1) Laux, Matthew 11                2) Saltz, Jarred 12               
     3) Babe, Joshua 12                 4) Gonzalez-Carela, Ayden 9       
     5) Cruz, Cristian 9                6) Turner, David 12               
     7) Abboud, James 11                8)                                
  5 West Morris Central HS  'A'                         45.43      45.64   2   2   
     1) Nichols, Gideon 10              2) Tai, Alan 10                   
     3) Rowland, Andrew 12              4) Zacchia, Jason 10              
     5) Hunt, Kyle 12                   6) Kearstan, Samuel 9             
  6 Mendham HS  'A'                                     45.09      45.68   2   1   
     1) Walton, Milton 12               2) Alexion, Joseph 11             
     3) DaSilva, Andrew 12              4) Vanderbeek, James 12           
     5) Dominguez, Nicolas 11           6)                                
  7 Roxbury HS  'A'                                     45.50      46.01   1 
     1) Donnelly, Ryan 10               2) Morales, Brandon 10            
     3) Kennedy, Tyler 12               4) Olmsted, Carter 11             
     5) Brown, Elliot 12                6) Bryan, Clayton 12              
     7) McGriff, Solomon 12             8)                                
  8 Morristown HS  'A'                                  45.94      46.26   1 
     1) Frederick, Andrew 12            2) Black Taylor, Marcus 11        
     3) Olidge-Evans, Aidan 9           4) Tonero, Carmine 11             
     5) Baracaldo, Matteo 11            6) Oduro, Alpha 9                 
     7) Williams, Karl 9                8)                                
  9 Chatham HS  'A'                                     47.90      46.27   1 
     1) Gilman, James 12                2) Nigido, Anthony 10             
     3) Bhalla, AJ 10                   4) von Doussa, Max 11             
     5) Cvetkovic, Don 9                6) Sabih, Nyle 12                 
     7) Huth, Nolan 11                  8) DePasquale, Michael 11         
 10 Pope John Xxiii HS  'A'                             49.41      47.06   1 
     1) Balisi, Andrew 9                2) Aurelus, Jazaire 9             
     3) McCoy, Chaas 10                 4) Gaines, Omari 9                
     5) Rozynski, Joey 9                6) Watson, Joshua 9               
     7) Castorina, Nick 11              8) Hill, Tylik 9                  
 -- Delbarton School  'A'                               46.00         DQ   1  interference
     1) Cafasso, JP 11                  2) Kivler, Austen 10              
     3) Bisrat Fesseha, Noah 11         4) Prinzivalli, Jadon 9           
     5) Harper, Ryan 10                 6) Allen, Justin 10               
     7) O'Malley, Kear 10               8) Smart, John Paul 11            
 
Event 9  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 48.33  5/18/2021   Joshua Babe, Morris Hills                   
 Meet Record: % 48.50  5/5/2015    Greg Stickle, Randolph                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Babe, Joshua              12 Morris Hills           48.18      48.76   7  10   
  2 Meza, Jason               10 Morristown H           48.72      49.39   7   8   
  3 Tatis, Julio              10 Parsippany H           49.86      50.21   7   6   
  4 Brown, Jamir              11 Morristown H           51.03      50.31   7   4   
  5 Henne, Charles            11 Chatham HS             53.27      51.16   5   2   
  6 Schagelin, Luke           10 Morris Knoll           51.21      51.44   6   1   
  7 Karbownik, Olivier        12 Delbarton Sc           53.00      51.59   5 
  8 Rodrigues, Hunter         12 Randolph HS            52.39      51.90   6 
  9 Brown, Elliot             12 Roxbury HS             52.00      51.95   6 
 10 McGriff, Solomon          12 Roxbury HS             50.99      51.97   7 
 11 Gough, Mason              11 West Morris            52.00      52.04   6 
 12 Capala, Max               11 Morris Knoll           51.80      52.63   6 
 13 Baitey, Zion              11 Morristown H           52.50      52.91   6 
 14 Kehayas, James            12 Randolph HS            51.10      52.99   7 
 15 Sosa, Diego               12 Roxbury HS             53.35      53.17   4 
 16 Walton, Milton            12 Mendham HS             53.52      53.24   4 
 17 Lowry, Aidan              11 Mendham HS             53.10      53.49   5 
 18 Petitjean, Adam            9 Chatham HS             53.78      53.50   4 
 19 Hunt, Kyle                12 West Morris            54.03      53.68   3 
 20 Byrne, Daniel             10 Randolph HS            53.81      53.71   4 
 21 Washington, Simeon        10 Parsippany H           55.00      53.92   2 
 22 Cerra, Robert             12 Sparta HS              53.29      53.95   5 
 23 Morro, Tyson              10 Pope John XX           54.80      54.03   2 
 24 Cruz, Cristian             9 Morris Hills           54.31      54.22   3 
 25 Saltz, Jarred             12 Morris Hills           54.00      54.42   4 
 26 Watson, Joshua             9 Pope John XX           54.50      54.60   3 
 27 Turi, Dominick            12 Mount Olive            56.53      54.89   2 
 28 Wong, Ryan                11 Morris Knoll           52.81      55.13   5 
 29 Prinzivalli, Jadon         9 Delbarton Sc           54.00      55.21   3 
 30 Youm, David               12 Sparta HS              53.98      55.38   4 
 31 Fragomeni, Peter          12 Montville Tw           54.50      55.40   3 
 32 Gelo, Christopher         11 West Morris            55.00      55.87   2 
 33 Velicky, Nicholas         12 Parsippany H           54.00      56.26   3 
 34 Bates, Daniel             11 Sparta HS              55.95      56.42   2 
 35 Gaines, Omari              9 Pope John XX           57.50      57.81   1 
 36 Arturi, Christian         10 Mount Olive            58.00    1:00.41   1 
 -- Smart, John Paul          11 Delbarton Sc           56.00        DNS   2 
 -- Cabana, Leonel            11 Mount Olive            58.00        DNS   1 
 -- Boesgaard, Robert         11 Mendham HS             52.95        DNS   5 
 -- Wooster, Sean             11 Mount Olive            54.34        SCR     
 -- Zarro, Frank              12 Randolph HS            50.00        SCR     
 -- Turner, David             12 Morris Hills           52.56        SCR     
 -- Leyton, Lucas             11 Morristown H           55.22        SCR     
 -- Joel, Ted                 11 Chatham HS             52.26        SCR     
 -- Mathura, Mason            10 Pope John XX           58.70        SCR     
 -- Baracaldo, Matteo         11 Morristown H           56.42        SCR     
 -- Garzon, Brandon           10 Mount Olive            53.81        SCR     
 -- Rozynski, Joey             9 Pope John XX           57.80        SCR     
 -- Olmsted, Carter           11 Roxbury HS             54.50        SCR     
 -- Tapper, Jack              12 Chatham HS             56.28        SCR     
 -- O'Boyle, Sean             12 Pope John XX           57.50        SCR     
 -- Olidge-Evans, Aidan        9 Morristown H           56.31        SCR     
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 14.80  5/10/2016   Shawn Ohazuruike, Delbarton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blackwell, Laron          12 Morris Knoll           14.87      14.80q  3.6  5 
  2 Koury, Jackson            12 Chatham HS             14.85      14.91q  0.9  6 
  3 Skutnik, Nathanial        12 Roxbury HS             15.49      15.43q  0.9  3 
  4 Hyatt, Matthew            12 Randolph HS            16.00      15.54q  3.0  1 
  5 Walsh, Brian              11 Mendham HS             16.02      15.65q  3.0  1 
  6 Bastos, Elijah            10 Morris Knoll           17.14      15.86q  2.4  2 
  7 Zeris, Chris              12 Randolph HS            16.74      15.99q  3.6  5 
  8 Pinyan, Daniel            11 Randolph HS            15.89      16.02q  2.4  2 
  9 Barban, Zach              12 Mendham HS             16.86      16.33   0.9  6 
 10 Pendergrast, Robert       12 Mendham HS             17.02      16.37   0.9  3 
 11 Markovski, Connor         10 Morris Hills           16.84      16.39   0.9  6 
 12 Houser, Tyler              9 Pope John XX           16.26      16.41   2.4  2 
 13 Stallone, Ethan           10 Morristown H           16.73      16.48   1.5  4 
 14 Ermeus, Joshua            12 Sparta HS              18.72      16.56   2.4  2 
 15 Quinn, Eoin               11 Delbarton Sc           17.49      16.71   2.4  2 
 16 Baitey, Zion              11 Morristown H           18.95      16.93   0.9  6 
 17 Olmsted, Carter           11 Roxbury HS             17.49      17.00   3.0  1 
 18 Kuzmich, Alexander        12 Morris Hills           17.34      17.12   3.0  1 
 19 Palma, Gregory            10 Morris Knoll           17.52      17.24   0.9  3 
 20 Gandhi, Akash             11 Chatham HS             18.38      17.38   0.9  3 
 21 Leyton, Lucas             11 Morristown H           18.95      17.39   3.6  5 
 22 Implicito, Anthony        11 Delbarton Sc           18.00      17.41   0.9  6 
 23 Mills, Iain                9 Pope John XX           18.09      17.48   3.6  5 
 24 Paguirigan, Jack          10 Delbarton Sc           18.40      17.57   3.0  1 
 25 Albano, Robert            11 Parsippany H           18.26      17.75   1.5  4 
 26 Donnelly, Ryan            10 Roxbury HS             18.73      17.85   0.9  3 
 27 Scheidecker, Kyle         11 Morris Hills           18.50      18.10   3.0  1 
 28 Harrison, Gabriel         11 Sparta HS              18.93      18.61   1.5  4 
 29 Juttumahadevan, Karthike  10 Parsippany H           18.00      18.70   0.9  6 
 30 Holden, Michael           10 Parsippany H           20.09      18.80   2.4  2 
 31 Olsen, Ben                11 West Morris            20.27      19.78   2.4  2 
 32 Kearstan, Samuel           9 West Morris            20.00      19.95   0.9  3 
 33 Carpenter, Sean           11 West Morris            23.46      23.59   3.6  5 
 -- Joseph, Jalani            11 Mount Olive            16.31         DQ   0.9  3  pushed hurdle
 -- Walker, Paul              11 Morris Hills           17.84        DNS   1.5  4 
 -- Zeris, Elias              12 Randolph HS            16.96        DNS   3.6  5 
 -- Watson, Joshua             9 Pope John XX           17.93        SCR   3.6  5 
 -- Bain, Nathan               9 Morristown H           20.64        SCR   0.9  3 
 -- Zarro, Frank              12 Randolph HS            15.37        SCR   1.5  4 
 -- Wigdor, Mike              12 Randolph HS            17.00        SCR   1.5  4 
 -- Scheidecker, Eric         11 Morris Hills           20.14        SCR   3.0  1 
 -- Mathura, Mason            10 Pope John XX           20.20        SCR   3.0  1 
 -- McBain, Calum             10 Morristown H           20.70        SCR   1.5  4 
 -- Roos, Winston             12 Chatham HS             18.39        SCR   2.4  2 
 -- Crean, William            10 Morristown H           19.43        SCR   3.6  5 
 -- Truesdale, Justice         9 Morris Hills           19.33        SCR   0.9  6 
 -- Czarnecki, Henry          10 Pope John XX           19.92        SCR   1.5  4 
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 14.80  5/10/2016   Shawn Ohazuruike, Delbarton                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Koury, Jackson            12 Chatham HS             14.91      14.55% -0.4  10   
  2 Blackwell, Laron          12 Morris Knoll           14.80      14.58% -0.4   8   
  3 Skutnik, Nathanial        12 Roxbury HS             15.43      15.22  -0.4   6   
  4 Walsh, Brian              11 Mendham HS             15.65      15.67  -0.4   4   
  5 Zeris, Chris              12 Randolph HS            15.99      15.74  -0.4   2   
  6 Bastos, Elijah            10 Morris Knoll           15.86      15.82  -0.4   1   
  7 Hyatt, Matthew            12 Randolph HS            15.54      15.88  -0.4 
  8 Pinyan, Daniel            11 Randolph HS            16.02      16.91  -0.4 
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 1:53.56  5/18/2021   Dominick Wallace, Morris Hills            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henne, Charles            11 Chatham HS           1:58.08    1:56.29   3  10   
          58.23 (58.23)    1:56.29 (58.07)
  2 Johnson, Aidan            12 Chatham HS           1:58.32    1:56.49   3   8   
          58.71 (58.71)    1:56.49 (57.78)
  3 Beegle, Ryan              11 Chatham HS           1:57.29    1:56.87   3   6   
          58.47 (58.47)    1:56.87 (58.41)
  4 Boler, Brian              11 Delbarton Sc         1:56.00    1:56.92   3   4   
          58.08 (58.08)    1:56.92 (58.84)
  5 Schagelin, Luke           10 Morris Knoll         2:01.33    1:57.34   3   2   
          58.42 (58.42)    1:57.34 (58.92)
  6 Meza, Jason               10 Morristown H         1:58.00    1:58.24   3   1   
          58.63 (58.63)    1:58.24 (59.61)
  7 Matthews, Kevin           12 Pope John XX         1:58.53    1:59.71   3 
          59.47 (59.47)  1:59.71 (1:00.25)
  8 Houston, Daniel           12 Randolph HS          1:58.00    2:00.36   3 
          59.74 (59.74)  2:00.36 (1:00.62)
  9 Mullan, Albin             11 Morris Hills         1:58.77    2:00.70   3 
          59.19 (59.19)  2:00.70 (1:01.52)
 10 Stephen, Caleb            12 Roxbury HS           2:04.45    2:00.72   3 
      1:00.02 (1:00.02)  2:00.72 (1:00.70)
 11 McMahon, Patrick          12 Delbarton Sc         2:03.00    2:01.24   3 
      1:00.12 (1:00.12)  2:01.24 (1:01.12)
 12 Capala, Max               11 Morris Knoll         2:04.77    2:01.81   2 
          59.65 (59.65)  2:01.81 (1:02.17)
 13 Pelov, Alex                9 Montville Tw         2:05.00    2:02.49   2 
          59.85 (59.85)  2:02.49 (1:02.65)
 14 Maraziti, Jack            12 Sparta HS            2:05.15    2:04.37   2 
      1:00.31 (1:00.31)  2:04.37 (1:04.06)
 15 Lanahan, Daniel           11 Mendham HS           2:05.56    2:04.67   2 
      1:01.10 (1:01.10)  2:04.67 (1:03.58)
 16 Sosa, Diego               12 Roxbury HS           2:06.58    2:06.48   2 
      1:02.57 (1:02.57)  2:06.48 (1:03.92)
 17 Bortnick, Emmett          12 Randolph HS          2:09.00    2:06.56   2 
      1:02.81 (1:02.81)  2:06.56 (1:03.75)
 18 Hertzig, Christian        11 Mount Olive          2:06.06    2:06.88   2 
      1:02.08 (1:02.08)  2:06.88 (1:04.81)
 19 Gaglione, Devin            9 Morris Knoll         2:08.56    2:07.12   2 
      1:02.37 (1:02.37)  2:07.12 (1:04.76)
 20 Pundyavana, Ayush         10 Parsippany H         2:25.15    2:07.21   1 
      1:03.56 (1:03.56)  2:07.21 (1:03.66)
 21 Narravula, Divyesh         9 Mount Olive          2:07.29    2:07.28   2 
      1:02.95 (1:02.95)  2:07.28 (1:04.34)
 22 Morro, Tyson              10 Pope John XX         2:05.95    2:07.45   2 
      1:02.40 (1:02.40)  2:07.45 (1:05.06)
 23 Mitchko, Liam             11 Morris Hills         2:10.12    2:07.77   1 
      1:03.60 (1:03.60)  2:07.77 (1:04.17)
 24 Kavathia, Jay             11 Mendham HS           2:14.81    2:08.40   1 
      1:00.70 (1:00.70)  2:08.40 (1:07.71)
 25 Luvalle, Brian            12 Morristown H         2:05.70    2:08.74   2 
      1:01.87 (1:01.87)  2:08.74 (1:06.88)
 26 Patel, Nisval             10 Morris Hills         2:10.47    2:08.76   1 
      1:04.19 (1:04.19)  2:08.76 (1:04.57)
 26 Waldstein, Trevor         11 Mount Olive          2:07.34    2:08.76   2 
      1:02.64 (1:02.64)  2:08.76 (1:06.12)
 28 Torres, James              9 Pope John XX         2:11.10    2:09.63   1 
      1:02.63 (1:02.63)  2:09.63 (1:07.01)
 29 Gelo, Christopher         11 West Morris          2:07.10    2:09.64   2 
      1:02.67 (1:02.67)  2:09.64 (1:06.98)
 30 Morris, Max               11 Roxbury HS           2:15.00    2:10.19   1 
      1:05.74 (1:05.74)  2:10.19 (1:04.46)
 31 Jarrell, Remson           10 Sparta HS            2:13.00    2:10.85   1 
      1:04.49 (1:04.49)  2:10.85 (1:06.36)
 32 Alt, Steven               12 Randolph HS          2:10.00    2:11.60   1 
      1:03.38 (1:03.38)  2:11.60 (1:08.23)
 33 Schoenbrodt, Nathan       12 Mendham HS           2:12.68    2:11.67   1 
      1:01.96 (1:01.96)  2:11.67 (1:09.71)
 34 Byrnes, Jonathan          11 Sparta HS            2:12.35    2:14.46   1 
      1:04.96 (1:04.96)  2:14.46 (1:09.50)
 35 Corwin, Evan              12 West Morris          2:09.00    2:14.97   2 
      1:03.42 (1:03.42)  2:14.97 (1:11.55)
 36 Casarico, J.T.            10 Montville Tw         2:10.00    2:15.30   1 
      1:06.89 (1:06.89)  2:15.30 (1:08.42)
 37 Keiser, Ryan              11 Montville Tw         2:15.00    2:15.96   1 
      1:07.79 (1:07.79)  2:15.96 (1:08.18)
 38 DeChiaro, Kurt            11 West Morris          2:13.81    2:17.17   1 
      1:04.71 (1:04.71)  2:17.17 (1:12.46)
 39 Flynn, Thomas             10 Morristown H         2:18.00    2:18.00   1 
      1:06.14 (1:06.14)  2:18.00 (1:11.87)
 40 Alim, Murad               11 Parsippany H         2:21.19    2:18.98   1 
      1:06.51 (1:06.51)  2:18.98 (1:12.48)
 -- Jania, Everett            10 Delbarton Sc         2:01.86        DNS   3 
 -- Tong, Alex                12 Morris Hills         2:08.90        SCR     
 -- Teran, Dominick           11 Morris Hills         2:15.10        SCR     
 -- Torode, Emmanuel          12 Roxbury HS           2:14.00        SCR     
 -- Villavicencio, Erick       9 Morris Hills         2:15.80        SCR     
 -- McGill, Josh              12 Mount Olive          2:14.21        SCR     
 -- Mathura, Mason            10 Pope John XX         2:30.00        SCR     
 -- Bates, Daniel             11 Sparta HS            2:13.18        SCR     
 -- Hack, Maxwell             10 Mount Olive          2:20.30        SCR     
 -- Chowdhury, Devon           9 Morristown H         2:18.00        SCR     
 -- Balisi, Andrew             9 Pope John XX         2:28.00        SCR     
 -- Barber, Ramon             10 Morristown H         2:39.87        SCR     
 -- Robinson, Patrick          9 Pope John XX         2:24.00        SCR     
 -- Melendez, Ryan            11 Mount Olive          2:01.33        SCR     
 -- Barber, Samuel             9 Morristown H         2:18.68        SCR     
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 21.69  5/18/2021   Joshua Babe, Morris Hills                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Babe, Joshua              12 Morris Hills           21.69      21.93q -0.5  6 
  2 Thulin, Anthony           12 Mount Olive            21.67      22.11q  0.2  7 
  3 Brown, Jamir              11 Morristown H           22.49      22.41q  0.5  4 
  4 McGriff, Solomon          12 Roxbury HS             23.29      22.64q  1.4  3 
  5 Rowland, Andrew           12 West Morris            22.43      22.76q  0.2  5 
  6 Tatis, Julio              10 Parsippany H           22.64      22.96q  1.4  3 
  7 Bodnar, Josh              11 Randolph HS            23.26      23.30   NWI  2 
  8 Blackwell, Laron          12 Morris Knoll           23.79      23.34   0.2  5 
  9 Moore, CJ                 11 Morris Knoll           23.82      23.35   1.4  3 
 10 Karbownik, Olivier        12 Delbarton Sc           23.50      23.43   0.2  7 
 11 Rodrigues, Hunter         12 Randolph HS            23.38      23.50   0.5  4 
 12 Frederick, Andrew         12 Morristown H           25.74      23.52   0.5  4 
 13 Boesgaard, Robert         11 Mendham HS             23.40      23.57   0.2  5 
 14 Delgallego-Fico, Michael  10 Mount Olive            25.52      23.58   NWI  2 
 15 Youm, David               12 Sparta HS              24.32      23.63   1.4  3 
 15 McCoy, Chaas              10 Pope John XX           23.50      23.63  -0.5  6 
 17 Gough, Mason              11 West Morris            23.98      23.71   NWI  2 
 18 Cafasso, JP               11 Delbarton Sc           23.00      23.86   NWI  2 
 19 Laux, Matthew             11 Morris Hills           23.74      23.92  -0.5  6 
 20 Brown, Elliot             12 Roxbury HS             24.50      23.95  -0.5  6 
 20 Dorestant, Terry          12 Mount Olive            23.50      23.95   0.5  4 
 22 Hunt, Kyle                12 West Morris            24.21      23.97   NWI  2 
 23 Abboud, James             11 Morris Hills           24.72      24.01   0.2  7 
 24 Denizard, Sebastien       11 Randolph HS            23.23      24.05   1.4  1 
 25 Szabo, Luke               12 Sparta HS              23.80      24.11   0.5  4 
 26 Washington, Simeon        10 Parsippany H           24.46      24.14   0.2  5 
 27 Skutnik, Nathanial        12 Roxbury HS             23.64      24.16   0.2  7 
 28 Black Taylor, Marcus      11 Morristown H           26.11      24.41   0.2  5 
 29 Wong, Ryan                11 Morris Knoll                      24.43   0.5  4 
 30 Dominguez, Nicolas        11 Mendham HS             24.80      24.46   0.2  5 
 31 Fragomeni, Peter          12 Montville Tw           24.00      24.55   1.4  1 
 32 Ziolkowski, Connor        11 Montville Tw           25.23      24.70   1.4  1 
 33 Gilman, James             12 Chatham HS             25.65      24.80   1.4  3 
 34 Velicky, Nicholas         12 Parsippany H           24.80      25.20  -0.5  6 
 35 Sabih, Nyle               12 Chatham HS             25.32      25.25   1.4  1 
 36 DiPasquale, James         11 Sparta HS              24.70      25.33   0.2  7 
 37 Rozynski, Joey             9 Pope John XX           25.00      25.43   1.4  3 
 38 Gaines, Omari              9 Pope John XX           25.00      25.63   NWI  2 
 39 Matari, Ismael             9 Montville Tw           26.50      25.80  -0.5  6 
 -- Kivler, Austen            10 Delbarton Sc           24.00        DNS   1.4  1 
 -- George, Robert            12 Montville Tw           23.20        DNS   1.4  1 
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 21.69  5/18/2021   Joshua Babe, Morris Hills                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Babe, Joshua              12 Morris Hills           21.93      21.40%  1.0  10   
  2 Thulin, Anthony           12 Mount Olive            22.11      21.49%  1.0   8   
  3 Brown, Jamir              11 Morristown H           22.41      22.02   1.0   6   
  4 McGriff, Solomon          12 Roxbury HS             22.64      22.15   1.0   4   
  5 Tatis, Julio              10 Parsippany H           22.96      22.81   1.0   2   
  6 Rowland, Andrew           12 West Morris            22.76      23.07   1.0   1   
 
Event 17  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 9:26.00  5/7/2013    Justin Naselli, Mendham                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boler, Collin             11 Delbarton Sc         9:35.56    9:20.76%  2  10   
      1:13.42 (1:13.42)  2:25.04 (1:11.63)  3:38.33 (1:13.29)  4:48.46 (1:10.14)
      5:59.80 (1:11.34)  7:09.77 (1:09.97)  8:19.59 (1:09.83)  9:20.76 (1:01.17)
  2 Chen, Brandon             12 West Morris          9:27.65    9:21.74%  2   8   
      1:13.73 (1:13.73)  2:25.14 (1:11.41)  3:37.67 (1:12.53)  4:48.12 (1:10.46)
      5:59.54 (1:11.43)  7:09.57 (1:10.03)  8:20.22 (1:10.66)  9:21.74 (1:01.52)
  3 Ellis, Sam                12 Chatham HS           9:20.13    9:40.68   2   6   
      1:12.80 (1:12.80)  2:24.77 (1:11.97)  3:37.94 (1:13.18)  4:49.13 (1:11.19)
      6:02.24 (1:13.12)  7:17.04 (1:14.81)  8:31.18 (1:14.14)  9:40.68 (1:09.50)
  4 Matthews, Kevin           12 Pope John XX         9:55.00    9:52.92   2   4   
      1:14.67 (1:14.67)  2:27.77 (1:13.10)  3:42.17 (1:14.41)  4:57.32 (1:15.16)
      6:13.00 (1:15.68)  7:28.40 (1:15.40)  8:44.00 (1:15.61)  9:52.92 (1:08.92)
  5 Stephens, David           12 Morristown H         9:59.00   10:01.47   2   2   
      1:16.43 (1:16.43)  2:33.41 (1:16.98)  3:51.37 (1:17.96)  5:10.27 (1:18.91)
      6:27.59 (1:17.33)  7:43.32 (1:15.74)  8:56.93 (1:13.61) 10:01.47 (1:04.54)
  6 Myers, Ciaran             12 Morristown H         9:57.00   10:02.96   2   1   
      1:15.62 (1:15.62)  2:33.61 (1:17.99)  3:51.65 (1:18.05)  5:10.45 (1:18.80)
      6:27.30 (1:16.85)  7:42.88 (1:15.58)  8:57.44 (1:14.57) 10:02.96 (1:05.53)
  7 Kim, Ethan                12 Randolph HS          9:59.00   10:04.49   2 
      1:15.98 (1:15.98)  2:31.66 (1:15.69)  3:48.40 (1:16.74)  5:05.63 (1:17.23)
      6:23.94 (1:18.31)  7:41.28 (1:17.35)  8:57.15 (1:15.87) 10:04.49 (1:07.34)
  8 Porter, Callahan          11 Mendham HS          10:10.00   10:06.05   2 
      1:16.87 (1:16.87)  2:34.74 (1:17.87)  3:52.42 (1:17.68)  5:10.70 (1:18.28)
      6:28.64 (1:17.95)  7:45.01 (1:16.37)  8:59.08 (1:14.08) 10:06.05 (1:06.97)
  9 Hajel, Matthew            12 Roxbury HS          10:25.00   10:09.42   2 
      1:16.24 (1:16.24)  2:33.59 (1:17.36)  3:51.46 (1:17.87)  5:10.43 (1:18.97)
      6:28.29 (1:17.87)  7:44.38 (1:16.10)  8:58.84 (1:14.47) 10:09.42 (1:10.58)
 10 Krack, Alexander          11 Chatham HS           9:44.14   10:10.12   2 
      1:17.33 (1:17.33)  2:36.74 (1:19.42)  3:55.81 (1:19.08)  5:15.10 (1:19.29)
      6:32.01 (1:16.92)  7:48.34 (1:16.34)  9:02.23 (1:13.89) 10:10.12 (1:07.89)
 11 Weiss, Jared              10 Roxbury HS          10:27.00   10:13.54   2 
      1:16.26 (1:16.26)  2:33.95 (1:17.69)  3:51.71 (1:17.77)  5:10.17 (1:18.46)
      6:27.87 (1:17.70)  7:44.06 (1:16.20)  8:59.98 (1:15.92) 10:13.54 (1:13.57)
 12 Valli, Finn                9 Chatham HS          10:34.00   10:15.74   2 
      1:18.49 (1:18.49)  2:37.00 (1:18.51)  3:55.95 (1:18.95)  5:15.38 (1:19.44)
      6:32.22 (1:16.84)  7:48.71 (1:16.50)  9:02.47 (1:13.77) 10:15.74 (1:13.28)
 13 Pelov, Alex                9 Montville Tw        10:20.00   10:17.43   2 
      1:16.56 (1:16.56)  2:33.91 (1:17.36)  3:51.91 (1:18.01)  5:10.74 (1:18.84)
      6:29.34 (1:18.60)  7:49.31 (1:19.98)  9:04.49 (1:15.18) 10:17.43 (1:12.94)
 14 Capello, Christian        11 West Morris         10:10.00   10:22.44   2 
      1:16.02 (1:16.02)  2:34.33 (1:18.31)  3:52.03 (1:17.71)  5:09.97 (1:17.94)
      6:28.10 (1:18.14)  7:45.65 (1:17.55)  9:05.53 (1:19.89) 10:22.44 (1:16.92)
 15 Lane, Anthony             11 Sparta HS           11:06.48   10:29.27   1 
      1:12.14 (1:12.14)  2:31.17 (1:19.04)  3:49.35 (1:18.19)  5:08.02 (1:18.67)
      6:27.45 (1:19.44)  7:49.45 (1:22.01)  9:12.04 (1:22.59) 10:29.27 (1:17.23)
 16 Crann, Reagan             12 Delbarton Sc        10:17.35   10:36.10   2 
      1:17.74 (1:17.74)  2:37.08 (1:19.34)  3:56.01 (1:18.94)  5:14.86 (1:18.85)
      6:32.50 (1:17.64)  7:53.04 (1:20.54)  9:16.59 (1:23.55) 10:36.10 (1:19.52)
 17 Gaitonde, Sohum           12 Parsippany H        10:50.07   10:36.72   1 
      1:12.33 (1:12.33)  2:31.13 (1:18.81)  3:49.42 (1:18.29)  5:08.10 (1:18.68)
      6:28.10 (1:20.00)  7:52.84 (1:24.74)  9:19.41 (1:26.58) 10:36.72 (1:17.31)
 18 Melendez, Ryan            11 Mount Olive         10:31.94   10:39.87   2 
      1:15.23 (1:15.23)  2:33.74 (1:18.51)  3:52.20 (1:18.47)  5:11.44 (1:19.24)
      6:32.24 (1:20.80)  7:55.50 (1:23.27)  9:19.45 (1:23.95) 10:39.87 (1:20.43)
 19 Tong, Alex                12 Morris Hills        10:44.60   10:41.36   1 
      1:12.70 (1:12.70)  2:32.59 (1:19.89)  3:54.50 (1:21.91)  5:16.20 (1:21.71)
      6:39.94 (1:23.74)  8:04.22 (1:24.29)  9:27.08 (1:22.86) 10:41.36 (1:14.28)
 20 Flannery, Edward          10 Sparta HS           10:47.93   10:43.45   1 
      1:13.12 (1:13.12)  2:33.35 (1:20.23)  3:53.81 (1:20.47)  5:17.12 (1:23.32)
      6:40.45 (1:23.33)  8:04.72 (1:24.28)  9:25.63 (1:20.91) 10:43.45 (1:17.82)
 21 Szczepanski, Sam          10 Mendham HS          10:55.00   10:45.16   1 
      1:15.50 (1:15.50)  2:37.50 (1:22.00)  3:59.10 (1:21.60)  5:22.45 (1:23.36)
      6:44.43 (1:21.98)  8:07.72 (1:23.29)  9:29.06 (1:21.34) 10:45.16 (1:16.11)
 22 Amato, Thomas              9 Randolph HS         10:40.00   10:47.98   2 
      1:18.58 (1:18.58)  2:37.65 (1:19.07)  3:56.41 (1:18.77)  5:16.56 (1:20.16)
      6:37.67 (1:21.11)  8:01.25 (1:23.58)  9:27.17 (1:25.92) 10:47.98 (1:20.82)
 23 Weber, Ryan               11 West Morris         11:00.00   10:48.21   1 
      1:15.75 (1:15.75)  2:37.76 (1:22.01)  4:00.61 (1:22.85)  5:24.00 (1:23.40)
      6:45.45 (1:21.45)  8:08.79 (1:23.34)  9:31.90 (1:23.12) 10:48.21 (1:16.32)
 24 Robinson, Patrick          9 Pope John XX        11:12.00   10:52.70   1 
      1:13.83 (1:13.83)  2:35.64 (1:21.82)  3:59.80 (1:24.16)  5:24.48 (1:24.69)
      6:47.69 (1:23.21)  8:11.56 (1:23.87)  9:34.21 (1:22.65) 10:52.70 (1:18.49)
 25 Bongiovanni, Justin       10 Mendham HS          10:50.00   10:56.67   1 
      1:15.68 (1:15.68)  2:37.61 (1:21.94)  3:59.75 (1:22.15)  5:23.73 (1:23.99)
      6:49.02 (1:25.30)  8:16.71 (1:27.69)  9:42.03 (1:25.32) 10:56.67 (1:14.65)
 26 Edwards, Thomas           11 Morris Hills        11:05.00   10:59.88   1 
      1:12.87 (1:12.87)  2:32.80 (1:19.93)  3:54.68 (1:21.89)  5:16.75 (1:22.07)
      6:40.10 (1:23.36)  8:06.92 (1:26.82)  9:34.39 (1:27.48) 10:59.88 (1:25.49)
 27 Patel, Vansh               9 Parsippany H        11:30.00   11:00.97   1 
      1:16.85 (1:16.85)  2:39.76 (1:22.92)  4:02.62 (1:22.86)  5:26.05 (1:23.43)
      6:50.91 (1:24.87)  8:17.23 (1:26.32)  9:41.91 (1:24.68) 11:00.97 (1:19.07)
 28 Bhaskaran, Krish           9 Montville Tw        11:00.00   11:03.70   1 
      1:17.24 (1:17.24)  2:39.30 (1:22.06)  4:01.54 (1:22.25)  5:25.57 (1:24.03)
      6:50.96 (1:25.40)  8:17.83 (1:26.87)  9:45.19 (1:27.37) 11:03.70 (1:18.51)
 29 Higgins, Duncan           11 Morris Knoll        11:50.00   11:04.84   1 
      1:16.49 (1:16.49)  2:38.03 (1:21.54)  4:00.56 (1:22.53)  5:25.73 (1:25.18)
      6:52.63 (1:26.90)  8:19.31 (1:26.68)  9:45.24 (1:25.93) 11:04.84 (1:19.61)
 30 Champagne, Charles        10 Morris Hills        11:29.70   11:11.57   1 
      1:12.63 (1:12.63)  2:33.04 (1:20.42)  3:55.12 (1:22.08)  5:17.50 (1:22.38)
      6:43.72 (1:26.23)  8:13.64 (1:29.92)  9:45.53 (1:31.90) 11:11.57 (1:26.05)
 31 McGill, Josh              12 Mount Olive         11:20.00   11:18.37   1 
      1:13.57 (1:13.57)  2:35.33 (1:21.76)  3:59.44 (1:24.12)  5:24.29 (1:24.85)
      6:50.27 (1:25.98)  8:19.66 (1:29.40)  9:51.62 (1:31.96) 11:18.37 (1:26.76)
 32 Hyatt, Hogan              10 Morris Knoll        11:21.00   11:26.14   1 
      1:13.43 (1:13.43)  2:35.06 (1:21.63)  3:58.97 (1:23.91)  5:25.43 (1:26.47)
      6:54.92 (1:29.49)  8:27.63 (1:32.72) 10:00.68 (1:33.06) 11:26.14 (1:25.46)
 33 Barden, Zachary            9 Morris Knoll        11:50.00   11:32.15   1 
      1:14.26 (1:14.26)  2:36.38 (1:22.13)  4:01.20 (1:24.82)  5:29.83 (1:28.64)
      7:00.47 (1:30.64)  8:33.19 (1:32.72) 10:04.53 (1:31.35) 11:32.15 (1:27.62)
 -- Mickus, Stephen           11 Mount Olive         11:58.54        DNS   1 
 -- Hertzig, Christian        11 Mount Olive         11:07.40        SCR     
 -- Hack, Maxwell             10 Mount Olive         11:25.00        SCR     
 -- Cioffi, Christopher       10 Morristown H        10:45.00        SCR     
 -- Torres, James              9 Pope John XX        10:40.00        SCR     
 -- Marucci, Frank             9 Pope John XX        12:40.00        SCR     
 -- Mullan, Albin             11 Morris Hills        10:08.30        SCR     
 -- Shenkman, Jake            11 Montville Tw        10:30.00        SCR     
 -- Jarrell, Remson           10 Sparta HS           10:38.75        SCR     
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 3:21.10  5/9/2017    Pope John XXIII HS, Pope John XX          
                         J O'Brien, J Novak, C Izien, B Dolan              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morristown HS  'A'                                3:25.98    3:22.98   3  10   
     1) Brown, Jamir 11                 2) Baitey, Zion 11                
     3) Leyton, Lucas 11                4) Meza, Jason 10                 
     5) Olidge-Evans, Aidan 9           6) Baracaldo, Matteo 11           
     7) Luvalle, Brian 12               8) Williams, Trevor 9             
          50.39 (50.39)    1:42.23 (51.84)    2:35.74 (53.52)    3:22.98 (47.24)
  2 Randolph HS  'A'                                  3:26.93    3:24.45   3   8   
     1) Kehayas, James 12               2) Hyatt, Matthew 12              
     3) Rodrigues, Hunter 12            4) Zarro, Frank 12                
     5) Wigdor, Mike 12                 6) Zeris, Chris 12                
     7) Byrne, Daniel 10                8)                                
          52.03 (52.03)    1:43.09 (51.07)    2:34.74 (51.65)    3:24.45 (49.72)
  3 Roxbury HS  'A'                                   3:31.21    3:26.85   3   6   
     1) Brown, Elliot 12                2) Sosa, Diego 12                 
     3) McGriff, Solomon 12             4) Stephen, Caleb 12              
     5) Skutnik, Nathanial 12           6) Olmsted, Carter 11             
     7) Johnston, Joshua 12             8) Castro, Christian 12           
          52.09 (52.09)    1:43.97 (51.89)    2:36.56 (52.60)    3:26.85 (50.29)
  4 Morris Knolls HS  'A'                             3:30.63    3:27.57   3   4   
     1) Gaglione, Devin 9               2) Loeffler, Braden 11            
     3) Wong, Ryan 11                   4) Bastos, Elijah 10              
     5) Capala, Max 11                  6) Palma, Gregory 10              
     7) Moore, CJ 11                    8) Schagelin, Luke 10             
          53.13 (53.13)    1:45.22 (52.10)    2:37.05 (51.83)    3:27.57 (50.53)
  5 Chatham HS  'A'                                   3:28.33    3:28.93   3   2   
     1) Johnson, Aidan 12               2) Joel, Ted 11                   
     3) Henne, Charles 11               4) Huth, Nolan 11                 
     5) Tapper, Jack 12                 6) Petitjean, Adam 9              
     7) Beegle, Ryan 11                 8) Stevenson, Kaye 12             
          53.02 (53.02)    1:46.06 (53.04)    2:37.89 (51.84)    3:28.93 (51.05)
  6 Morris Hills HS  'A'                              3:30.28    3:29.18   3   1   
     1) Saltz, Jarred 12                2) Cruz, Cristian 9               
     3) Babe, Joshua 12                 4) Mullan, Albin 11               
     5) Turner, David 12                6) Manikantan, Sanjay 12          
     7) Scheidecker, Kyle 11            8) Abboud, James 11               
          54.29 (54.29)    1:47.90 (53.62)    2:41.80 (53.90)    3:29.18 (47.38)
  7 Delbarton School  'A'                             3:43.72    3:34.05   1 
     1) Boler, Brian 11                 2) Boler, Collin 11               
     3) Karbownik, Olivier 12           4) Prinzivalli, Jadon 9           
     5) Jania, Everett 10               6) McMahon, Patrick 12            
     7) Smart, John Paul 11             8) Viegas, Sebastian 10           
          56.02 (56.02)    1:47.66 (51.65)    2:41.71 (54.05)    3:34.05 (52.34)
  8 West Morris Central HS  'A'                       3:35.81    3:34.41   2 
     1) Hunt, Kyle 12                   2) Gelo, Christopher 11           
     3) Gough, Mason 11                 4) Rowland, Andrew 12             
     5) Corwin, Evan 12                 6) DeChiaro, Kurt 11              
     7) Zacchia, Jason 10               8)                                
          54.76 (54.76)    1:51.10 (56.34)    2:44.20 (53.11)    3:34.41 (50.22)
  9 Mendham HS  'A'                                   3:34.04    3:34.58   2 
     1) Vanderbeek, James 12            2) Walton, Milton 12              
     3) Boesgaard, Robert 11            4) Lowry, Aidan 11                
     5) Barban, Zach 12                 6) Epitropakis, Lukas 12          
          53.18 (53.18)    1:46.71 (53.53)    2:41.94 (55.23)    3:34.58 (52.65)
 10 Sparta HS  'A'                                    3:45.00    3:39.53   1 
     1) Bates, Daniel 11                2) Ailara, Connor 12              
     3) Cerra, Robert 12                4) Youm, David 12                 
     5) Maraziti, Jack 12               6) Byrnes, Jonathan 11            
          53.48 (53.48)    1:50.00 (56.53)    2:45.62 (55.62)    3:39.53 (53.92)
 11 Parsippany Hills HS  'A'                          3:40.00    3:41.23   2 
     1) Tatis, Julio 10                 2) Washington, Simeon 10          
     3) Pundyavana, Ayush 10            4) Juttumahadevan, Karthikean 10  
     5) Gaitonde, Sohum 12              6) Yong, Matthew 11               
     7) Velicky, Nicholas 12            8) Lindsay, Rafael 9              
          55.28 (55.28)    1:50.01 (54.74)    2:48.82 (58.81)    3:41.23 (52.41)
 12 Mount Olive HS  'A'                               3:39.15    3:43.18   2 
     1) Saavedra, Gael 10               2) Turi, Dominick 12              
     3) Waldstein, Trevor 11            4) Williams, Nesan 11             
     5) Garzon, Brandon 10              6) Cabana, Leonel 11              
     7) Wooster, Sean 11                8) Davoren, Conor 12              
          54.94 (54.94)    1:51.23 (56.29)    2:48.31 (57.09)    3:43.18 (54.88)
 13 Pope John Xxiii HS  'A'                           3:43.00    3:44.14   1 
     1) Morro, Tyson 10                 2) McCoy, Chaas 10                
     3) Torres, James 9                 4) Fontana, Justin 11             
     5) Matthews, Kevin 12              6) Watson, Joshua 9               
     7) Rozynski, Joey 9                8) Gaines, Omari 9                
          55.31 (55.31)    1:52.05 (56.74)    2:47.41 (55.36)    3:44.14 (56.74)
 
Event 23  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: %  6-06  5/7/2013    Zachary Davis, Sparta                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cianfrocca, Jeffrey       12 Delbarton Sc         6-07.00    6-05.00   10   
  2 Joseph, Jalani            11 Mount Olive          6-00.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Davies, Sean              12 West Morris          6-00.00    5-10.00    5   
  3 Houser, Tyler              9 Pope John XX         6-00.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Quinn, Eoin               11 Delbarton Sc         5-06.00    5-08.00    2   
  6 Robinson, John            11 Morris Knoll         6-00.00   J5-08.00    1   
  7 DePasquale, Michael       11 Chatham HS           5-06.00   J5-08.00  
  8 Stevenson, Kaye           12 Chatham HS           5-04.00    5-06.00  
  8 Garman, Harrison          11 Chatham HS           5-06.00    5-06.00  
  8 DiPasquale, James         11 Sparta HS            5-06.00    5-06.00  
  8 Maraziti, Jack            12 Sparta HS            5-06.00    5-06.00  
 12 Gorman, Ryan              10 West Morris          5-06.00    5-03.00  
 12 Trento, Elliot             9 Sparta HS            5-02.00    5-03.00  
 12 Bain, Nathan               9 Morristown H         5-00.00    5-03.00  
 12 Implicito, Anthony        11 Delbarton Sc         5-08.00    5-03.00  
 12 Traverso, Luke            12 Randolph HS          5-02.00    5-03.00  
 12 Schnabel, Anthony          9 Pope John XX         5-03.00    5-03.00  
 12 Knaack, Michael           10 Morris Knoll         5-02.00    5-03.00  
 12 Lowry, Aidan              11 Mendham HS           5-06.00    5-03.00  
 12 DeChiaro, Kurt            11 West Morris          5-06.00    5-03.00  
 12 Cox, Brendan              12 Randolph HS          6-00.00    5-03.00  
 12 Dorestant, Adley          11 Mount Olive          5-04.00    5-03.00  
 12 Casarico, J.T.            10 Montville Tw         5-03.00    5-03.00  
 12 Bastos, Elijah            10 Morris Knoll         5-02.00    5-03.00  
 -- Torode, Emmanuel          12 Roxbury HS           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Szczepanski, Sam          10 Mendham HS           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Crean, William            10 Morristown H         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Hackett, Michael           9 Roxbury HS           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Truesdale, Justice         9 Morris Hills         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Glennon, Emmett           11 Montville Tw         5-03.00         NH  
 -- Kovach, Zachary           10 Mount Olive          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Laux, Matthew             11 Morris Hills         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Zhu, Austin               11 Randolph HS          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Baitey, Zion              11 Morristown H         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Gaber, Ahmad              12 Montville Tw         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Ziolkowski, Connor        11 Montville Tw         5-03.00        SCR  
 -- Gorai, Rishabh             9 Montville Tw         4-10.00        SCR  
 -- Arturi, Christian         10 Mount Olive          5-00.00        SCR  
 -- Bodnar, Josh              11 Randolph HS          5-04.00        SCR  
 -- Dietrich, Ben             10 Randolph HS          5-00.00        SCR  
 -- McCoy, Chaas              10 Pope John XX         5-04.00        SCR  
 -- Pinyan, Daniel            11 Randolph HS          5-04.00        SCR  
 -- Markovski, Connor         10 Morris Hills         5-02.00        SCR  
 
Event 25  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 186-04  5/4/2010    Nicholas Vena, Morristown                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lara, Raymond             12 Morris Knoll          131-05     135-01   10   
  2 McSween, Nigel            11 Delbarton Sc          139-10     131-05    8   
  3 Anderson, Brady           12 Pope John XX          121-07     129-00    6   
  4 Swayze, Ryan              12 Randolph HS           119-09     126-06    4   
  5 Cianfrocca, Jeffrey       12 Delbarton Sc          123-04     125-09    2   
  6 Van Slooten, Jake         12 West Morris           123-01     123-09    1   
  7 Malaniak, Wade            12 Morris Hills          115-08     118-02  
  8 Carri, Braeden            12 Morris Knoll          107-07     114-08  
  9 Castorina, Nick           11 Pope John XX           96-01     114-07  
 10 Ramadan, Ammar            11 Morris Hills          115-09     111-03  
 11 Klug, Jacob               12 Delbarton Sc          115-03     109-07  
 12 Everson, Amir             11 Morris Knoll          109-11     106-08  
 13 Richardson, Conor         10 Morristown H           92-10     104-03  
 14 Zaybekian, Charles        12 Mendham HS            101-06     102-00  
 15 Loia, Thomas              12 Randolph HS           122-09     100-03  
 16 Gilchrist, Patrick        12 Randolph HS           107-10     100-00  
 17 Janevski, Daniel          10 Parsippany H           99-04      99-01  
 18 Cofrancesco, Jarrod        9 Pope John XX          113-01      97-07  
 19 Baker, Sean               12 Morris Hills          114-08      96-07  
 20 Campiglia, Dean           10 Roxbury HS            100-00      95-08  
 21 Terrero, Nicholas         11 Roxbury HS             84-08      94-00  
 22 Cisko, Jack               12 Sparta HS              94-03      93-02  
 23 Knapp, William            10 Roxbury HS            100-04      91-02  
 24 Prachthauser, Daniel      11 Morristown H          105-00      90-01  
 25 Mackessy, TJ              12 Chatham HS             85-00      89-10  
 26 Daly, Connor              11 West Morris            86-01      89-09  
 27 Kerrigan, Mason           11 Parsippany H           85-10      89-05  
 28 Hills, Giakoby            10 Morristown H           95-05      86-08  
 29 Cembrinski, Drew          12 Mendham HS             84-06      86-01  
 30 Vas, Cole                 11 Montville Tw           81-08      85-03  
 31 Ermeus, Joshua            12 Sparta HS             100-09      84-05  
 32 Patel, Yash               12 Mount Olive            76-02      77-04  
 33 Shao, Efrain              10 Parsippany H           71-09      74-09  
 34 Wieschenberg, Bryan       12 Montville Tw           65-04      72-06  
 35 Andersen, Danilo           9 Mount Olive            60-00      71-10  
 36 Esperance, Aidan          12 Mount Olive            72-08      70-10  
 37 Gruppuso, Luke             9 Chatham HS             68-00      70-09  
 38 Marano, Michael           11 Mendham HS             74-09      65-09  
 -- Peterson, Hunter          11 Sparta HS              81-02       FOUL  
 -- Tyler, Christopher        10 Morris Hills           87-11        SCR  
 -- Zhang, Oliver             11 Montville Tw          116-02        SCR  
 -- Sullivan, Chase            9 Chatham HS             86-05        SCR  
 -- Koester, Nick              9 Pope John XX           78-08        SCR  
 -- Jacob, Andrew             10 Montville Tw           78-04        SCR  
 -- Kovach, Joseph            12 Roxbury HS             66-09        SCR  
 -- Ghahary, Darian           12 Randolph HS           104-00        SCR  
 -- Hermann, Jack             10 Mount Olive            56-03        SCR  
 -- Primerano, Louis          11 Morris Hills          106-03        SCR  
 -- Petr, Elliott             10 Morristown H           83-09        SCR  
 -- Scanzera, Nicholas        11 Randolph HS           111-06        SCR  
 -- Muha, Nicholas            12 West Morris            99-08        SCR  
 -- Pallay, Joseph             9 Pope John XX           78-01        SCR  
 
Event 26  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 182-04  5/9/2017    Dajon Chappell, Morris Hills               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dokus, Gabriel            11 Morris Knoll          160-07     166-07   10   
  2 DeLorenzo, Brian          12 Randolph HS           148-01     157-05    8   
  3 Ramadan, Ammar            11 Morris Hills          143-06     149-00    6   
  4 Tlatelpa, Christopher     12 Morris Hills          135-04     143-10    4   
  5 Mohr, Ryan                11 Randolph HS           140-02     138-02    2   
  6 Vas, Cole                 11 Montville Tw          124-00     134-07    1   
  7 Frederick, Andrew         12 Morristown H          117-03     129-04  
  8 Slabaugh, Justin          11 Delbarton Sc          112-09     126-01  
  9 Tether, Nick              12 Chatham HS            125-04     125-05  
 10 Nieves, Adam              12 Pope John XX          118-09     124-01  
 11 Iacono, Jacob             10 Mount Olive           126-03     123-06  
 12 Mikula, Charles           12 Delbarton Sc          119-01     122-03  
 13 Zhang, Oliver             11 Montville Tw          126-03     121-06  
 14 Maines, Bradley           11 Sparta HS              76-00     120-00  
 15 Pike, Luke                11 Chatham HS            138-11     119-05  
 16 Kovach, Joseph            12 Roxbury HS            122-06     118-08  
 17 Browne, Owen              10 Morris Knoll                     118-01  
 18 Cisko, Jack               12 Sparta HS             126-02     117-01  
 19 Fox, Niko                 12 Randolph HS           110-00     115-07  
 20 Davies, Sean              12 West Morris           113-07     115-00  
 21 Houser, Tyler              9 Pope John XX          132-00     113-06  
 22 Chmielewski, Matthew       9 Montville Tw          104-05     112-04  
 23 Elvin, Shane              12 Pope John XX          145-00     112-02  
 24 Klug, Jacob               12 Delbarton Sc          119-06     111-08  
 25 Mulkerin, Timothy         11 Sparta HS             121-01     111-07  
 26 Pace, Ryan                11 Morris Knoll          117-01     111-06  
 27 Manansala, Keith          10 Morris Hills          101-04     110-04  
 28 Dean, Tyler               11 Mount Olive           117-06     109-08  
 29 Van Slooten, Jake         12 West Morris           124-00     108-10  
 30 Hanenberg, Tyler          10 Parsippany H           90-00     104-09  
 31 Cama, Daniel              10 Morristown H          109-05     103-03  
 32 Early, Ethan               9 West Morris           109-10     102-02  
 33 Petr, Elliott             10 Morristown H          112-03     101-11  
 34 Janevski, Daniel          10 Parsippany H           91-03     101-08  
 35 Jimenez, Luis             11 Mount Olive           102-10     101-04  
 36 Knapp, William            10 Roxbury HS            112-02      97-04  
 37 Terrero, Nicholas         11 Roxbury HS             84-11      93-07  
 38 Shao, Efrain              10 Parsippany H          105-01      87-02  
 -- Swayze, Ryan              12 Randolph HS           130-00        SCR  
 -- Sunberg, Cooper            9 Roxbury HS             96-02        SCR  
 -- Tyler, Christopher        10 Morris Hills          107-07        SCR  
 -- Arturi, Christian         10 Mount Olive            91-00        SCR  
 -- O'Boyle, Sean             12 Pope John XX          111-02        SCR  
 -- Moore, Braylon            10 Parsippany H          114-08        SCR  
 -- Hills, Giakoby            10 Morristown H           89-05        SCR  
 -- Miller, Kyle              12 Pope John XX          109-02        SCR  
 -- Lutz, David               11 Morris Knoll          122-10        SCR  
 -- Schnabel, Anthony          9 Pope John XX           85-00        SCR  
 -- Gilchrist, Patrick        12 Randolph HS           123-00        SCR  
 -- Prachthauser, Daniel      11 Morristown H           99-00        SCR  
 -- Roos, Winston             12 Chatham HS            126-01        SCR  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 16-01  5/7/2013    Jordan Pacheco, Morris Hills                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joel, Ted                 11 Chatham HS          12-00.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 George, Robert            12 Montville Tw        13-00.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Zeolla, Cade               9 West Morris         12-00.00  J12-06.00    6   
  4 Kuzmich, Alexander        12 Morris Hills        11-06.00   12-00.00    4   
  5 Miller, Kyle              12 Pope John XX        11-06.00  J12-00.00    2   
  6 DeCandia, Joseph          12 Chatham HS          10-06.00   11-06.00    1   
  7 Zeris, Chris              12 Randolph HS         11-00.00  J11-06.00  
  8 Quense, Paul              10 Delbarton Sc        10-06.00   11-00.00  
  8 Robinson, John            11 Morris Knoll        11-00.00   11-00.00  
 10 Browne, Owen              10 Morris Knoll        10-06.00   10-06.00  
 11 Brookes, Dylan            11 Morris Knoll        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 11 Henwood, PJ               12 Chatham HS          10-06.00   10-00.00  
 13 Nyre, Henry               12 Delbarton Sc         9-00.00    9-06.00  
 13 Batista, Andrew           10 Delbarton Sc         9-00.00    9-06.00  
 15 Arturi, Christian         10 Mount Olive          9-00.00    9-00.00  
 15 Vieira, Tiago              9 Montville Tw         8-00.00    9-00.00  
 15 Mickus, Stephen           11 Mount Olive          8-06.00    9-00.00  
 15 Valenza, Jay              10 Pope John XX         9-06.00    9-00.00  
 15 Bhawsar, Ruchit           11 Parsippany H         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 15 Kosinski, Zachary         10 Roxbury HS           8-00.00    9-00.00  
 21 Truesdale, Justice         9 Morris Hills         9-00.00    8-00.00  
 21 Zeris, Elias              12 Randolph HS          9-00.00    8-00.00  
 21 Jones, Micah              10 Mount Olive          8-00.00    8-00.00  
 21 Hoo, Ryan                 10 Pope John XX         9-06.00    8-00.00  
 21 Keenan, Shawn              9 Roxbury HS           7-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Shaw, Thomas              10 Mendham HS           9-00.00         NH  
 -- Youngstein, Nolan         11 Montville Tw         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Tomaino, Henry            10 Randolph HS          9-00.00         NH  
 -- Madison, Samuel           11 Morris Hills        10-08.00         NH  
 -- Castro, Christian         12 Roxbury HS           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Keiser, Ryan              11 Montville Tw         8-00.00        SCR  
 -- Houser, Tyler              9 Pope John XX         8-00.00        SCR  
 -- Kovach, Zachary           10 Mount Olive          7-06.00        SCR  
 -- Saavedra, Gael            10 Mount Olive          7-06.00        SCR  
 -- Dolan, Tim                12 Pope John XX         7-00.00        SCR  
 -- Pirtea, Stefan            10 Randolph HS          7-00.00        SCR  
 -- Thomas, Luc               11 Mount Olive          7-06.00        SCR  
 -- Rodrigues, Connor         10 Randolph HS          7-00.00        SCR  
 -- Pirtea, Nicholas          10 Randolph HS          7-00.00        SCR  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 48-07  5/18/2021   AJ McKay, Mount Olive                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cianfrocca, Jeffrey       12 Delbarton Sc        43-05.75   44-06.00   NWI  10   
  2 Markovski, Connor         10 Morris Hills        39-08.50   43-00.00   NWI   8   
  3 Cox, Brendan              12 Randolph HS         41-05.00   42-07.00   NWI   6   
  4 Joseph, Jalani            11 Mount Olive         41-00.00   42-06.00   NWI   4   
  5 Dorestant, Adley          11 Mount Olive         40-06.50   41-09.75   NWI   2   
  6 Quinn, Eoin               11 Delbarton Sc        43-02.00   41-08.50   NWI   1   
  7 Zarro, Frank              12 Randolph HS         41-03.00   41-07.50   NWI 
  8 Traverso, Luke            12 Randolph HS         40-00.00   40-05.75   NWI 
  9 Robinson, John            11 Morris Knoll        39-01.75   39-00.50   NWI 
 10 Garman, Harrison          11 Chatham HS          36-08.00   38-07.50   NWI 
 11 Karbownik, Olivier        12 Delbarton Sc        38-04.00   38-01.50   NWI 
 11 Torode, Emmanuel          12 Roxbury HS          36-00.00   38-01.50   NWI 
 13 Profito, Alex             11 Mendham HS          37-03.00   37-05.75   NWI 
 14 Jones, Micah              10 Mount Olive         37-11.00   37-01.50   NWI 
 15 Lowry, Aidan              11 Mendham HS          36-10.00   36-10.75   NWI 
 16 Knaack, Michael           10 Morris Knoll        34-07.00   36-09.75   NWI 
 17 Moreno, Julian            12 Morris Knoll        35-00.50   36-06.25   NWI 
 18 Glennon, Emmett           11 Montville Tw        33-10.50   36-05.00   NWI 
 19 MacAniff, Jack            11 Chatham HS          34-08.00   35-10.00   NWI 
 20 Rozynski, Joey             9 Pope John XX        35-11.75   35-07.00   NWI 
 21 O'Boyle, Sean             12 Pope John XX        35-04.00   35-05.75   NWI 
 22 Mills, Iain                9 Pope John XX        35-00.00   35-01.75   NWI 
 23 Vijay, Nikhil             10 Morris Hills        36-04.25   34-10.50   NWI 
 24 Crean, William            10 Morristown H        34-01.00   34-05.50   NWI 
 25 Casarico, J.T.            10 Montville Tw        36-00.75   34-01.00   NWI 
 26 O'Hare, Matthew           10 Sparta HS           32-02.00   33-11.50   NWI 
 27 Munoz, Christopher        10 Sparta HS           32-04.50   33-06.00   NWI 
 28 Gorai, Rishabh             9 Montville Tw        34-00.00   32-11.00   NWI 
 29 Toro, Jeronimo            10 Sparta HS           30-11.00   31-06.25   NWI 
 -- Hennebery, Trevor         12 West Morris         30-09.50       FOUL       
 -- Bain, Nathan               9 Morristown H        34-07.50       FOUL       
 -- Pinyan, Daniel            11 Randolph HS         37-07.25        SCR   NWI 
 -- Turi, Dominick            12 Mount Olive         34-07.75        SCR   NWI 
 -- Czarnecki, Henry          10 Pope John XX        34-10.75        SCR   NWI 
 -- Cvetkovic, Don             9 Chatham HS          33-00.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Dietrich, Ben             10 Randolph HS         35-03.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Albert, Hayden            11 Chatham HS          30-01.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Bodnar, Josh              11 Randolph HS         41-02.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Manikantan, Sanjay        12 Morris Hills        38-01.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Litman, Jacob             12 Morristown H        31-05.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- McBain, Calum             10 Morristown H        34-00.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Garzon, Brandon           10 Mount Olive         39-00.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Jacob, Andrew             10 Montville Tw        30-03.00        SCR   NWI 
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 72-10.50  5/4/2010    Nicholas Vena, Morristown                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frattina, Nicholas        11 Mount Olive         56-02.00   59-06.00   10   
  2 McSween, Nigel            11 Delbarton Sc        46-10.75   48-01.50    8   
  3 Lara, Raymond             12 Morris Knoll        46-00.50   47-04.50    6   
  4 Ghahary, Darian           12 Randolph HS         44-00.75   47-03.00    4   
  5 Zaybekian, Charles        12 Mendham HS          45-00.75   46-08.50    2   
  6 Scanzera, Nicholas        11 Randolph HS         45-02.50   46-07.00    1   
  7 Zhang, Oliver             11 Montville Tw        43-05.00   44-01.00  
  8 Malaniak, Wade            12 Morris Hills        42-06.00   43-10.00  
  9 Pierre, Adrian            11 Delbarton Sc        41-09.75   43-03.00  
  9 Nnaeto, Ikechukwu         12 Delbarton Sc        49-09.00   43-03.00  
 11 Everson, Amir             11 Morris Knoll        39-00.00   42-04.00  
 12 Tlatelpa, Christopher     12 Morris Hills        43-01.50   42-01.00  
 13 Bastien, Hans Oliver      12 Mount Olive         40-05.00   40-07.50  
 14 Loia, Thomas              12 Randolph HS         41-00.25   40-05.00  
 15 Carri, Braeden            12 Morris Knoll        41-03.50   40-04.00  
 16 Castorina, Nick           11 Pope John XX        39-07.00   40-00.00  
 17 Peterson, Hunter          11 Sparta HS           39-11.50   39-07.50  
 18 Cisko, Jack               12 Sparta HS           39-10.25   39-04.00  
 19 Campiglia, Dean           10 Roxbury HS          36-09.75   39-02.25  
 20 Van Slooten, Jake         12 West Morris         37-09.00   38-07.00  
 21 Cembrinski, Drew          12 Mendham HS          35-11.00   38-00.00  
 22 Daly, Connor              11 West Morris         39-11.50   37-06.50  
 23 Pallay, Joseph             9 Pope John XX        34-09.50   36-05.25  
 24 Hills, Giakoby            10 Morristown H        38-09.25   36-02.50  
 25 Samani, Sepanta           11 Chatham HS          35-01.75   35-06.50  
 25 Richardson, Conor         10 Morristown H        35-02.50   35-06.50  
 27 Terrero, Nicholas         11 Roxbury HS          35-08.00   35-06.00  
 28 Maines, Bradley           11 Sparta HS           37-00.50   35-02.50  
 29 Janevski, Daniel          10 Parsippany H        30-07.75   34-10.00  
 29 Vas, Cole                 11 Montville Tw        32-00.75   34-10.00  
 31 Ramadan, Ammar            11 Morris Hills        41-10.00   34-04.00  
 32 Knapp, William            10 Roxbury HS          32-08.75   33-05.50  
 33 Napolitano, Matthew       12 Mount Olive         38-11.00   33-05.00  
 34 Muha, Nicholas            12 West Morris         36-01.00   32-10.00  
 35 Andino, Aaron             11 Morristown H        32-11.00   31-07.00  
 36 Mackessy, TJ              12 Chatham HS          31-06.00   31-06.50  
 37 Kerrigan, Mason           11 Parsippany H        33-10.75   30-03.00  
 37 Beck, Nolan               11 Mendham HS          30-05.75   30-03.00  
 39 Newman, Kyle              10 Chatham HS          29-00.00   30-01.00  
 40 Shao, Efrain              10 Parsippany H        28-11.50   29-11.00  
 41 Streisant, Nicholas       10 Montville Tw        30-04.25   28-09.00  
 -- Anderson, Brady           12 Pope John XX        49-06.75       FOUL  
 -- Gilchrist, Patrick        12 Randolph HS         37-06.50        SCR  
 -- Faherty, Connor           10 Montville Tw        30-01.50        SCR  
 -- Houser, Tyler              9 Pope John XX        38-02.50        SCR  
 -- Watson, Joshua             9 Pope John XX        37-04.50        SCR  
 -- Petruzziello, Stephen     11 Randolph HS         38-03.00        SCR  
 -- Cofrancesco, Jarrod        9 Pope John XX        39-06.00        SCR  
 -- Kovach, Joseph            12 Roxbury HS          32-11.75        SCR  
 -- Prachthauser, Daniel      11 Morristown H        33-06.00        SCR  
 -- Primerano, Louis          11 Morris Hills        35-01.00        SCR  
 -- Petr, Elliott             10 Morristown H        29-11.50        SCR  
 -- Manansala, Keith          10 Morris Hills        37-08.25        SCR  
 -- Swayze, Ryan              12 Randolph HS         36-01.00        SCR  
 -- Joseph, Jabri              9 Mount Olive         34-00.00        SCR  
 
Event 33  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 23-01  5/6/2014    Anthony Zarro, Randolph                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Zarro, Frank              12 Randolph HS         22-01.50   22-04.00   NWI  10   
  2 Walsh, Brian              11 Mendham HS          20-00.25   21-05.00   NWI   8   
  3 Traverso, Luke            12 Randolph HS         20-05.50   20-10.00   NWI   6   
  4 Joseph, Jalani            11 Mount Olive         20-06.50   20-03.25   NWI   4   
  5 Bernado, Terence          12 Montville Tw        19-10.50   20-00.25   NWI   2   
  6 McGriff, Solomon          12 Roxbury HS          18-07.25   19-07.50   NWI   1   
  7 Quinn, Eoin               11 Delbarton Sc        18-09.75  J19-07.50   NWI 
  8 Delgallego-Fico, Michael  10 Mount Olive         20-01.50   19-06.25   NWI 
  9 Zwillman, Andrew          12 Randolph HS         19-10.00   19-05.25   NWI 
 10 Donnelly, Ryan            10 Roxbury HS          18-11.00   19-01.00   NWI 
 11 Cianfrocca, Jeffrey       12 Delbarton Sc        19-07.50   19-00.00   NWI 
 12 Markovski, Connor         10 Morris Hills        19-00.00   18-09.75   NWI 
 13 Manikantan, Sanjay        12 Morris Hills        19-04.25   18-08.00   NWI 
 14 Houser, Tyler              9 Pope John XX        19-10.00   18-07.00   NWI 
 14 Black Taylor, Marcus      11 Morristown H        19-07.00   18-07.00   NWI 
 14 Szabo, Luke               12 Sparta HS           18-11.00   18-07.00   NWI 
 17 Davies, Sean              12 West Morris         18-09.00   18-05.00   NWI 
 18 Stevenson, Kaye           12 Chatham HS          19-03.50   18-00.00   NWI 
 19 Gorman, Edward            11 Morris Knoll        19-00.00   17-11.00   NWI 
 20 O'Boyle, Sean             12 Pope John XX        18-01.00   17-10.00   NWI 
 21 Pike, Luke                11 Chatham HS          19-08.75   17-08.50   NWI 
 21 Wong, Ryan                11 Morris Knoll        18-09.50   17-08.50   NWI 
 23 Abboud, James             11 Morris Hills        19-08.75   17-08.00   NWI 
 24 Casarico, J.T.            10 Montville Tw        16-07.00   17-07.25   NWI 
 25 Washington, Simeon        10 Parsippany H        18-00.25   17-07.00   NWI 
 25 Morales, Brandon          10 Roxbury HS          19-00.00   17-07.00   NWI 
 27 Moreno, Julian            12 Morris Knoll        17-09.00   17-06.00   NWI 
 28 Crean, William            10 Morristown H        16-03.25   17-04.00   NWI 
 29 Joel, Ted                 11 Chatham HS          20-01.25   17-03.25   NWI 
 30 Jones, Micah              10 Mount Olive         17-00.00   16-11.25   NWI 
 31 DeChiaro, Kurt            11 West Morris         18-01.00   16-10.50   NWI 
 32 Rozynski, Joey             9 Pope John XX        17-03.00   16-10.25   NWI 
 33 Hennebery, Trevor         12 West Morris         17-01.00   16-10.00   NWI 
 34 Profito, Alex             11 Mendham HS          16-00.00   16-09.50   NWI 
 35 Rispoli, Vincent           9 Sparta HS           15-03.50   16-06.00   NWI 
 36 Lindsay, Rafael            9 Parsippany H        16-11.25   16-04.50   NWI 
 37 Moreau, Jeremiah           9 Morristown H        15-00.00   16-03.00   NWI 
 38 Trento, Elliot             9 Sparta HS           16-01.00   15-08.50   NWI 
 -- Bisrat Fesseha, Noah      11 Delbarton Sc        18-08.50       FOUL       
 -- Ziolkowski, Connor        11 Montville Tw        17-01.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Thulin, Anthony           12 Mount Olive         21-07.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Velicky, Nicholas         12 Parsippany H        15-10.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Zhu, Austin               11 Randolph HS         18-02.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Vijay, Nikhil             10 Morris Hills        15-07.75        SCR   NWI 
 -- Garzon, Brandon           10 Mount Olive         18-06.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- Dorestant, Adley          11 Mount Olive         18-03.25        SCR   NWI 
 -- Gorai, Rishabh             9 Montville Tw        14-09.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Cruz, Cristian             9 Morris Hills        16-06.25        SCR   NWI 
 -- Babe, Joshua              12 Morris Hills        20-08.50        SCR   NWI 
 -- DePasquale, Michael       11 Chatham HS          18-00.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Oduro, Alpha               9 Morristown H        14-04.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Mills, Iain                9 Pope John XX        16-00.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Pinyan, Daniel            11 Randolph HS         17-05.25        SCR   NWI 
 -- Hackett, Michael           9 Roxbury HS          18-05.25        SCR   NWI 
 -- McCoy, Chaas              10 Pope John XX        17-00.00        SCR   NWI 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Morristown HS              113        2) Mendham HS                 72   
    3) Pope John XXIII HS          68        4) Roxbury HS                 61   
    5) Mount Olive HS              57        6) Chatham HS                 33   
    7) Randolph HS                 31        8) Morris Hills HS            27.33
    9) West Morris Central HS      17        9) Parsippany Hills HS        17   
   11) Sparta HS                   16       12) Morris Knolls HS           12.33
   13) Montville Twp. HS            2.33                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Randolph HS                 73        2) Chatham HS                 65   
    3) Morris Knolls HS            57        4) Mount Olive HS             56   
    5) Delbarton School            55        6) Morris Hills HS            49   
    7) Morristown HS               48        8) West Morris Central HS     39   
    9) Pope John XXIII HS          29       10) Mendham HS                 19   
   11) Roxbury HS                  17       12) Montville Twp. HS          12   
   13) Parsippany Hills HS          8