Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2022 08:10 PM
           NJAC Large Schools Championships - 5/7/2019 to 5/18/2019            
                                Morris Hills HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 1:02.35  5/8/2012    Jen Silvestri, Sparta                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Aaliyah           10 Morristown H         1:06.00    1:04.20   6  10   
  2 Ryerson, Morgan           10 Mount Olive          1:06.04    1:05.41   6   8   
  3 Brookes, Hayley           12 Morris Knoll         1:03.91    1:07.03   6   6   
  4 Hoffman, Amanda           11 Parsippany H         1:08.60    1:07.36   6   4   
  5 Marran, Julianna          12 Mendham HS           1:05.00    1:07.93   6   2   
  6 Summer, Morgan            10 Mount Olive          1:09.04    1:08.04   5   1   
  7 Higgins, Grace            12 Mendham HS           1:11.22    1:09.54   5 
  8 Kopeld, Alona             11 Mendham HS           1:12.95    1:10.92   5 
  9 Sadowski, Anya            10 Parsippany H         1:10.20    1:11.47   5 
 10 Griffin, Avery             9 Pope John XX         1:13.20    1:11.59   5 
 11 Bowling, Savanna          10 Chatham HS           1:15.06    1:13.62   4 
 12 Myerson, Olivia           10 Randolph HS          1:13.51    1:13.94   4 
 13 Dengler, Sloane            9 Pope John XX         1:13.90    1:14.04   4 
 14 McGowan, Lauren           12 Roxbury HS           1:14.38    1:16.27   4 
 15 Welsch, Ava               10 Mount Olive          1:17.12    1:17.03   3 
 16 Slunt, Caroline           10 Montville Tw         1:13.00    1:17.18   5 
 17 Davies, Keira             11 Randolph HS          1:14.51    1:17.19   4 
 18 Hong, Joanna              10 Morristown H         1:19.97    1:17.48   3 
 19 Johnson, Savannah         10 West Morris          1:19.99    1:17.58   3 
 20 Poillucci, Jessica        10 Chatham HS           1:14.93    1:18.33   4 
 21 Reade, Erin                9 West Morris          1:20.00    1:18.56   2 
 22 Flanz, Olivia             11 Sparta HS            1:19.00    1:18.75   3 
 23 Klein, Emma               11 Morristown H         1:17.16    1:18.76   3 
 24 Arabia, Alissa            10 Morris Knoll         1:20.85    1:19.20   2 
 25 Murello, Olivia            9 West Morris          1:23.08    1:19.56   1 
 26 Cody, Anna                10 Chatham HS           1:22.33    1:20.76   2 
 27 Brohan, Emily              9 Morris Knoll         1:22.65    1:22.77   1 
 28 Johnson, Laura            11 Sparta HS            1:23.84    1:24.93   1 
 29 Napeloni, Madeline        12 Roxbury HS           1:22.00    1:28.01   2 
 -- Slunt, Nicole             10 Montville Tw         1:19.30        DNS   3 
 -- Dengler, Krista           11 Pope John XX         1:08.60        DNS   6 
 -- Stierch, McKenna          10 Roxbury HS           1:28.00        SCR     
 -- Alley, Lauren             12 Randolph HS          1:10.50        SCR     
 -- Jackson, Bianca            9 Roxbury HS           1:17.00        SCR     
 -- Schoenbrodt, Julia        10 Mendham HS           1:12.00        SCR     
 -- Finley, Erin              12 Randolph HS          1:06.27        SCR     
 -- Bona, Sarah               12 Randolph HS          1:08.34        SCR     
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 12.24  5/6/2014    Marissa Evans, Pope John 23                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redmond, Sophia           12 Mount Olive            12.41      12.37q -3.5  5 
  2 Simon, Bayliss            12 Morristown H           12.49      12.45q  0.1  4 
  3 Kaiser, Mackenzie         10 Pope John XX           13.20      12.72q -3.5  5 
  4 Bradley, Willow           12 Roxbury HS             13.13      13.01q  0.1  2 
  5 Jackson, Ariyana          11 Randolph HS            14.14      13.15q  0.1  2 
  6 Eason, Michaela           10 Mount Olive            13.71      13.20q -3.5  5 
  6 Gorospe, Jianna           11 Mount Olive            13.37      13.20q -0.8  3 
  8 Meribe, Danielle          11 Roxbury HS             13.22      13.21q  0.1  4 
  9 Socolich, Gina            12 Morris Hills           13.64      13.22  -2.2  1 
 10 Alstede, Nicolette        12 Roxbury HS             13.56      13.35  -2.2  1 
 11 Bush, Grace               11 Montville Tw           13.50      13.36   0.1  2 
 12 Turner, Sierra             9 Montville Tw           12.80      13.37  -0.8  3 
 12 Kosiorowski, Emma         12 Morris Knoll           13.12      13.37  -2.2  1 
 14 Estiverne, Jobella        11 Morristown H           13.66      13.51   0.1  2 
 15 Ramos, Elena               9 Morris Knoll           13.93      13.53   0.1  2 
 16 McDonald, Grace           11 Sparta HS              12.80      13.54   0.1  2 
 17 Marfisi, Cassidy          11 Parsippany H           13.20      13.57  -3.5  5 
 18 Lewis, Kenidi             11 Randolph HS            13.70      13.58  -0.8  3 
 19 Morgenstond, Emily        11 Morris Hills           13.09      13.62  -2.2  1 
 20 San Martin, Kaia          10 Parsippany H           13.20      13.63   0.1  4 
 21 Petreska, Angelina        10 Morris Knoll           13.92      13.70  -0.8  3 
 22 Tierney, Madison           9 Pope John XX           13.20      13.72  -0.8  3 
 23 Olsen, Eliza               9 West Morris            14.50      13.76  -2.2  1 
 24 stepanenko, lydia         10 West Morris            14.35      13.79  -0.8  3 
 25 Rufolo, Lauren             9 Mendham HS             14.00      13.84  -2.2  1 
 26 Hogan, McKenna             9 Chatham HS             14.20      13.86  -3.5  5 
 27 Cleffi, Chloe             11 Randolph HS            14.50      14.02   0.1  2 
 28 Campbell, Tameira          9 Morristown H           13.70      14.03   0.1  4 
 29 McCarron, Julia           10 Chatham HS             14.14      14.07  -0.8  3 
 30 Falcone, Jaidyn            9 Pope John XX           14.10      14.14  -2.2  1 
 31 O'Neill, Katie            12 Chatham HS             14.21      14.18  -3.5  5 
 32 Megaro, Chloe             12 Montville Tw           14.40      14.21   0.1  2 
 33 DiPasquale, Julia          9 Sparta HS              14.50      14.27  -2.2  1 
 33 Johnson, Payton           11 Mendham HS             13.90      14.27   0.1  4 
 35 Skrzat, Victoria          11 West Morris            14.19      14.38   0.1  4 
 36 Patane, Alyssa            10 Parsippany H           13.90      14.71  -3.5  5 
 37 Lengen, Julia             11 Sparta HS              14.30      14.78   0.1  4 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 12.24  5/6/2014    Marissa Evans, Pope John 23                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simon, Bayliss            12 Morristown H           12.45      12.17   2.6  10   
  2 Redmond, Sophia           12 Mount Olive            12.37      12.30   2.6   8   
  3 Kaiser, Mackenzie         10 Pope John XX           12.72      12.81   2.6   6   
  4 Bradley, Willow           12 Roxbury HS             13.01      13.01   2.6   4   
  5 Gorospe, Jianna           11 Mount Olive            13.20      13.03   2.6   2   
  6 Meribe, Danielle          11 Roxbury HS             13.21      13.21   2.6   1   
  7 Jackson, Ariyana          11 Randolph HS            13.15      13.22   2.6 
  8 Eason, Michaela           10 Mount Olive            13.20      13.24   2.6 
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 4:50.81  5/4/2010    Claudia DiSomma, Sparta                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Augustine, Ava            12 Mendham HS           5:11.29    5:06.04   2  10   
      1:14.25 (1:14.25)  2:30.73 (1:16.48)  3:49.32 (1:18.59)  5:06.04 (1:16.73)
  2 Petitjean, Sarah          12 Chatham HS           5:08.94    5:14.81   2   8   
      1:14.24 (1:14.24)  2:31.92 (1:17.68)  3:54.52 (1:22.60)  5:14.81 (1:20.30)
  3 Barcelona, Emma           12 Mendham HS           5:18.00    5:19.71   2   6   
      1:17.41 (1:17.41)  2:38.35 (1:20.95)  3:59.50 (1:21.15)  5:19.71 (1:20.22)
  4 Pagano, Gabriella         12 Pope John XX         5:20.00    5:25.01   2   4   
      1:14.86 (1:14.86)  2:36.73 (1:21.87)  4:02.48 (1:25.75)  5:25.01 (1:22.53)
  5 Davis, Lauren             11 Chatham HS           5:36.83    5:28.91   2   2   
      1:18.20 (1:18.20)  2:42.74 (1:24.55)  4:11.17 (1:28.44)  5:28.91 (1:17.75)
  6 Rambo, Allison             9 Mount Olive          5:34.82    5:29.47   2   1   
      1:18.04 (1:18.04)  2:43.30 (1:25.26)  4:10.49 (1:27.19)  5:29.47 (1:18.98)
  7 Nolan, Katelyn             9 Pope John XX         5:32.00    5:30.12   2 
      1:18.47 (1:18.47)  2:43.58 (1:25.11)  4:10.79 (1:27.22)  5:30.12 (1:19.33)
  8 Gargiulo, Madison         10 Roxbury HS           5:42.05    5:31.12   2 
      1:18.77 (1:18.77)  2:43.63 (1:24.86)  4:09.85 (1:26.23)  5:31.12 (1:21.27)
  9 Soehnlein, Lauren          9 Montville Tw         5:40.00    5:32.74   2 
      1:19.45 (1:19.45)  2:44.91 (1:25.47)  4:10.72 (1:25.81)  5:32.74 (1:22.03)
 10 Yarcheski, Elizabeth      11 Chatham HS           6:14.77    5:35.85   1 
      1:23.31 (1:23.31)  2:52.28 (1:28.97)  4:18.55 (1:26.28)  5:35.85 (1:17.30)
 11 Kirk, Ester               10 Morristown H         5:45.54    5:37.24   1 
      1:23.53 (1:23.53)  2:52.07 (1:28.54)  4:18.74 (1:26.68)  5:37.24 (1:18.50)
 12 Champagne, Tori           12 Morris Hills         5:30.72    5:38.05   2 
      1:18.02 (1:18.02)  2:43.34 (1:25.32)  4:11.65 (1:28.32)  5:38.05 (1:26.40)
 13 Young, Meghan             12 Morristown H         5:39.00    5:39.85   2 
      1:18.50 (1:18.50)  2:44.06 (1:25.56)  4:12.10 (1:28.04)  5:39.85 (1:27.75)
 14 Wilkins, Maya             12 Randolph HS          5:25.75    5:40.37   2 
      1:17.34 (1:17.34)  2:41.60 (1:24.27)  4:13.67 (1:32.07)  5:40.37 (1:26.70)
 15 Graham, Chloe             11 Morris Knoll         5:40.50    5:40.57   2 
      1:18.29 (1:18.29)  2:44.03 (1:25.75)  4:13.09 (1:29.07)  5:40.57 (1:27.48)
 16 Weldon, Emma              10 Morris Knoll         5:42.80    5:40.62   1 
      1:23.68 (1:23.68)  2:51.82 (1:28.15)  4:18.72 (1:26.90)  5:40.62 (1:21.90)
 17 Carratura, Shannon        12 West Morris          5:30.00    5:41.83   2 
      1:19.94 (1:19.94)  2:47.03 (1:27.09)  4:15.98 (1:28.96)  5:41.83 (1:25.85)
 18 Turner, Melina            11 Morris Hills         5:41.60    5:42.61   2 
      1:18.55 (1:18.55)  2:45.90 (1:27.36)  4:16.27 (1:30.37)  5:42.61 (1:26.35)
 19 St.Jacques, Sydney        11 West Morris          5:47.52    5:44.32   1 
      1:23.01 (1:23.01)  2:52.75 (1:29.74)  4:21.22 (1:28.47)  5:44.32 (1:23.11)
 20 Lifrieri, Rosalina         9 Morristown H         5:51.00    5:44.35   1 
      1:25.22 (1:25.22)  2:57.52 (1:32.31)  4:26.84 (1:29.32)  5:44.35 (1:17.52)
 21 Harrington, Elizabeth     11 Roxbury HS           5:48.37    5:44.49   1 
      1:23.10 (1:23.10)  2:52.73 (1:29.63)  4:20.24 (1:27.51)  5:44.49 (1:24.25)
 22 Fuchs, Bridget            11 Pope John XX         5:52.08    5:47.64   1 
      1:23.83 (1:23.83)  2:52.49 (1:28.66)  4:22.98 (1:30.49)  5:47.64 (1:24.67)
 23 Early, Makayla            12 West Morris          5:35.55    5:49.05   2 
      1:21.86 (1:21.86)  2:48.43 (1:26.58)  4:19.30 (1:30.88)  5:49.05 (1:29.76)
 24 Milligan, Kaitlyn         10 Randolph HS          5:53.00    5:54.51   1 
      1:26.24 (1:26.24)  2:57.83 (1:31.60)  4:29.98 (1:32.16)  5:54.51 (1:24.53)
 25 Simpson, Kayleigh         12 Sparta HS            5:49.44    5:54.60   1 
      1:23.61 (1:23.61)  2:53.33 (1:29.72)  4:25.16 (1:31.84)  5:54.60 (1:29.44)
 26 Kusnier, April            10 Randolph HS          5:55.00    5:55.86   1 
      1:26.53 (1:26.53)  2:58.13 (1:31.60)  4:29.25 (1:31.13)  5:55.86 (1:26.61)
 27 Penczak, Jillian          10 Mount Olive          6:11.10    5:56.04   1 
      1:24.00 (1:24.00)  2:55.04 (1:31.05)  4:28.92 (1:33.89)  5:56.04 (1:27.12)
 28 Kedzierska, Karolina      10 Morris Knoll         5:59.13    6:04.80   1 
      1:24.62 (1:24.62)  2:55.46 (1:30.84)  4:31.75 (1:36.30)  6:04.80 (1:33.05)
 29 Jarvis, Keely              9 Mount Olive          6:05.51    6:05.53   1 
      1:23.75 (1:23.75)  2:55.78 (1:32.03)  4:32.11 (1:36.34)  6:05.53 (1:33.42)
 30 Benoit, Sloan             12 Morris Hills         6:15.00    6:06.90   1 
      1:24.05 (1:24.05)  2:56.91 (1:32.86)  4:31.65 (1:34.75)  6:06.90 (1:35.25)
 31 Duffy, Elizabeth           9 Parsippany H         6:08.00    6:08.87   1 
      1:25.81 (1:25.81)  2:59.47 (1:33.66)  4:38.88 (1:39.42)  6:08.87 (1:30.00)
 32 Vielee, Jordan            11 Montville Tw         6:10.00    6:12.25   1 
      1:27.07 (1:27.07)  3:02.23 (1:35.17)  4:40.27 (1:38.04)  6:12.25 (1:31.98)
 33 Campiglia, Isabella       12 Roxbury HS           5:50.29    6:13.21   1 
      1:25.97 (1:25.97)  3:01.26 (1:35.30)  4:39.33 (1:38.07)  6:13.21 (1:33.89)
 34 Miller, Julia              9 Sparta HS            6:38.91    6:34.78   1 
      1:28.02 (1:28.02)  3:09.43 (1:41.41)  4:56.97 (1:47.55)  6:34.78 (1:37.82)
 -- Vives, Grace              12 Mendham HS           5:14.00        DNS   2 
 -- Saguillo Leppanen, Ana     9 Randolph HS          6:00.00        SCR     
 -- Haag, Analiese            12 Morris Knoll         6:01.28        SCR     
 -- Gorman, Sarah             11 Montville Tw         6:05.00        SCR     
 -- Higgins, Audrey            9 Pope John XX         6:28.00        SCR     
 -- Austin, Evey              10 Pope John XX         5:53.00        SCR     
 -- Daskalova, Gabriella      11 Roxbury HS           5:59.27        SCR     
 -- Rice, Kate                12 Roxbury HS           5:31.13        SCR     
 -- Orlins, Madison           12 Mendham HS           5:35.00        SCR     
 -- Smith, Megan              12 Mendham HS           5:25.00        SCR     
 -- Leary, Emma               12 Randolph HS          5:42.97        SCR     
 -- Lee, Kelsea               11 Chatham HS           6:14.89        SCR     
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 50.28  5/18/2021   Mount Olive, Mount Olive                    
                       A Agodomou, J Gorospe, S Redmond, A Shanga        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mount Olive HS  'A'                                 50.06      50.83   2  10   
     1) Scheuten, Tehya 11              2) Gorospe, Jianna 11             
     3) Eason, Michaela 10              4) Jones, Alicia 12               
     5) Redmond, Natasha 10             6)                                
  2 Morristown HS  'A'                                  49.41      50.90   2   8   
     1) Robinson, Jordan 12             2) Estiverne, Jobella 11          
     3) Sweeney, Emma 11                4) Neely, Gabrielle 10            
     5) Martin, Azariah 10              6) Summerville, Maya 10           
     7) Campbell, Tameira 9             8)                                
  3 Pope John Xxiii HS  'A'                             52.25      50.91   2   6   
     1) Kaiser, Mackenzie 10            2) Miller, Katy 9                 
     3) Tierney, Madison 9              4) Grano, Madison 10              
     5) Falcone, Jaidyn 9               6) Kelly, Danielle 11             
     7) Dengler, Sloane 9               8) Dengler, Krista 11             
  4 Morris Hills HS  'A'                                52.86      51.78   2   4   
     1) Agbo, Adannia 11                2) Morgenstond, Emily 11          
     3) Sackett, Shaina 9               4) Socolich, Gina 12              
     5) Shih, Hannah 12                 6) Sathiyan, Shreya 9             
  5 Randolph HS  'A'                                    54.18      52.90   1   2   
     1) Lewis, Kenidi 11                2) Cleffi, Chloe 11               
     3) Nitulescu, Julia 11             4) Bona, Sarah 12                 
     5) Barry, Vivian 11                6) Davies, Keira 11               
  6 Roxbury HS  'A'                                     53.00      52.95   1   1   
     1) Izzi, Ella 10                   2) Silfies, Claire 10             
     3) Howell, Kaleigh 9               4) Jackson, Bianca 9              
     5) Bradley, Willow 12              6) Alstede, Nicolette 12          
     7) Meribe, Danielle 11             8) Duras, Kaitlyn 9               
  7 Chatham HS  'A'                                     52.79      53.24   2 
     1) Spina, Ella 10                  2) Panagakos, Elyse 12            
     3) McCarron, Julia 10              4) Hogan, McKenna 9               
  8 Montville Twp. HS  'A'                              56.33      55.37   1 
     1) Megaro, Chloe 12                2) Lee, Sky 10                    
     3) Georgakopoulos, Angelina 10     4) Slunt, Nicole 10               
     5) Bush, Grace 11                  6)                                
  9 Mendham HS  'A'                                     55.00      55.48   1 
     1) Petrucci, Gabriella 10          2) Rufolo, Lauren 9               
     3) Deegan, Abigail 9               4) Johnson, Payton 11             
     5) Schoenbrodt, Julia 10           6) Higgins, Grace 12              
 10 Parsippany Hills HS  'A'                            55.83      57.16   1 
     1) Marfisi, Cassidy 11             2) Zitelli, Averi 10              
     3) San Martin, Kaia 10             4) Patane, Alyssa 10              
 11 Sparta HS  'A'                                      56.04      57.88   1 
     1) Lengen, Julia 11                2) Duthaler, Erin 9               
     3) Gaines, Catherine 11            4) McDonald, Grace 11             
 -- Morris Knolls HS  'A'                               52.68         DQ   2  out of zone
     1) Kosiorowski, Emma 12            2) Petreska, Angelina 10          
     3) Ramos, Elena 9                  4) Ramos, Alicia 9                
     5) Merz, Laci 9                    6)                                
 -- West Morris Central HS  'A'                         55.90        SCR     
     1) Olsen, Eliza 9                  2) Roe, Emma 11                   
     3) Skrzat, Victoria 11             4) stepanenko, lydia 10           
 
Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 55.54  5/4/2010    Erika Veidis, Sparta                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Aaliyah           10 Morristown H           58.43      57.72   6  10   
  2 Robinson, Jordan          12 Morristown H           58.30      57.97   6   8   
  3 Redmond, Sophia           12 Mount Olive            57.95      58.53   6   6   
  4 Hoffman, Amanda           11 Parsippany H         1:00.20      59.79   5   4   
  5 Dengler, Krista           11 Pope John XX           59.50    1:00.23   6   2   
  6 Tracey, Lauren             9 Chatham HS           1:00.24    1:00.50   5   1   
  7 Spoor, Elsa               11 Chatham HS           1:01.27    1:00.71   4 
  7 Freeman, Nia              10 Morristown H         1:00.34    1:00.71   5 
  9 Shaw, Anna                10 Mendham HS           1:00.00    1:01.00   6 
  9 Marran, Julianna          12 Mendham HS           1:01.00    1:01.00   5 
 11 Sloan, Violet              9 Mendham HS           1:01.30    1:01.74   4 
 12 Summer, Morgan            10 Mount Olive          1:01.00    1:01.75   5 
 13 Brookes, Hayley           12 Morris Knoll           59.16    1:02.07   6 
 14 Miller, Katy               9 Pope John XX         1:01.90    1:02.09   4 
 15 Sathiyan, Shreya           9 Morris Hills         1:01.28    1:02.18   4 
 16 Greene, Halye              9 Roxbury HS           1:02.00    1:02.19   4 
 17 Ryerson, Morgan           10 Mount Olive          1:01.00    1:02.75   5 
 18 Otero, Chloe              12 Morris Knoll         1:03.04    1:03.16   3 
 19 Hoffelder, Katelyn        10 Chatham HS           1:02.00    1:03.43   4 
 20 Turner, Sierra             9 Montville Tw         1:04.50    1:03.59   3 
 21 Chebishev, Kira            9 Parsippany H         1:04.50    1:04.39   3 
 22 Drozdowski, Madeline       9 West Morris          1:05.83    1:05.17   2 
 23 Tuleya, Allison            9 West Morris          1:07.48    1:05.31   2 
 24 Slunt, Caroline           10 Montville Tw         1:05.00    1:06.38   2 
 25 Jones, Alexis              9 Montville Tw         1:03.00    1:06.72   3 
 26 Epstein, Madelyn          10 Morris Hills         1:06.75    1:07.02   2 
 27 Rice, Kate                12 Roxbury HS           1:04.19    1:07.45   3 
 28 Allison, Ashley           10 Morris Knoll         1:08.31    1:07.68   1 
 29 Skorupski, Sophia         12 Morris Hills         1:07.43    1:07.86   2 
 30 Crane, Ashley             10 Sparta HS            1:03.80    1:09.31   3 
 31 Sabo, Macy                 9 West Morris          1:10.69    1:09.71   1 
 32 Gaines, Catherine         11 Sparta HS            1:06.06    1:11.37   2 
 33 Walker, Rachel            11 Pope John XX         1:10.00    1:11.94   1 
 34 Norris, Gianna            11 Roxbury HS           1:11.15    1:13.26   1 
 -- Spina, Ella               10 Chatham HS           1:01.75        SCR     
 -- San Martin, Kaia          10 Parsippany H         1:07.00        SCR     
 -- Swarts, Mary               9 Mendham HS           1:05.15        SCR     
 -- Dengler, Sloane            9 Pope John XX         1:05.00        SCR     
 -- Davies, Keira             11 Randolph HS          1:07.00        SCR     
 -- Eason, Michaela           10 Mount Olive          1:08.65        SCR     
 -- Draxler, Sophia           10 Mendham HS           1:04.32        SCR     
 -- Barry, Vivian             11 Randolph HS          1:06.00        SCR     
 -- Annuik, Claire            10 Morristown H         1:01.04        SCR     
 -- Daskalova, Gabriella      11 Roxbury HS           1:07.00        SCR     
 -- Bush, Grace               11 Montville Tw         1:06.63        SCR     
 -- McGinley, Cameron         10 Morristown H         1:12.00        SCR     
 -- Lewis, Kenidi             11 Randolph HS          1:03.50        SCR     
 -- Redmond, Natasha          10 Mount Olive          1:01.00        SCR     
 -- Myerson, Olivia           10 Randolph HS          1:04.50        SCR     
 -- Griffin, Avery             9 Pope John XX         1:06.50        SCR     
 -- Gorospe, Jianna           11 Mount Olive          1:05.14        SCR     
 -- Kaiser, Mackenzie         10 Pope John XX         1:04.00        SCR     
 -- Higgins, Grace            12 Mendham HS           1:01.50        SCR     
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 14.12  5/9/2017    Simone Kirton, Chatham HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryerson, Morgan           10 Mount Olive            15.60      15.21q  2.0  5 
  2 Panagakos, Elyse          12 Chatham HS             16.15      15.52q  2.6  1 
  3 Murphy, Aaliyah           10 Morristown H           16.11      15.59q  2.6  1 
  4 Simon, Bayliss            12 Morristown H           15.71      15.80q  0.8  4 
  5 Jackson, Ariyana          11 Randolph HS            16.00      15.87q  1.1  2 
  6 Finley, Erin              12 Randolph HS            16.00      16.60q  2.2  3 
  7 Jones, Alicia             12 Mount Olive            17.16      16.96q  2.2  3 
  8 Sadowski, Anya            10 Parsippany H           17.68      17.26q  0.8  4 
  9 Schoenbrodt, Julia        10 Mendham HS             17.00      17.48   1.1  2 
 10 Duras, Kaitlyn             9 Roxbury HS             17.95      17.50   2.0  5 
 11 Kopeld, Alona             11 Mendham HS             17.77      17.82   2.0  5 
 12 McCarron, Julia           10 Chatham HS             18.62      18.02   2.2  3 
 13 Saladino, Erica           10 Morris Knoll           18.02      18.09   0.8  4 
 14 Yang, Hannah              10 Chatham HS             18.09      18.16   2.2  3 
 15 Merola, Alexis            12 Roxbury HS             18.15      18.23   1.1  2 
 16 Slunt, Caroline           10 Montville Tw           18.30      18.24   2.6  1 
 17 Dengler, Sloane            9 Pope John XX           18.35      18.27   2.6  1 
 18 O'Dell, Emily              9 Morris Knoll           20.59      18.28   0.8  4 
 19 Reade, Erin                9 West Morris            19.60      18.71   1.1  2 
 20 Shastri, Sonali           11 Parsippany H           18.50      18.72   1.1  2 
 21 Griffin, Avery             9 Pope John XX           18.89      18.74   2.0  5 
 22 Rogoff, Gabrielle         12 Sparta HS              18.79      18.77   2.0  5 
 23 Hong, Joanna              10 Morristown H           19.12      19.12   2.2  3 
 24 Walter, Katelyn           10 Morris Knoll           19.58      19.29   2.6  1 
 25 Megaro, Chloe             12 Montville Tw           18.70      19.33   0.8  4 
 26 Singareddy, Dhriti        12 Morris Hills           19.59      19.43   2.6  1 
 27 Smith, Reese              10 Sparta HS              19.54      19.62   1.1  2 
 28 Johnson, Savannah         10 West Morris            20.25      19.72   2.0  5 
 29 Silfies, Claire           10 Roxbury HS             19.78      19.87   2.2  3 
 30 Davies, Keira             11 Randolph HS            18.90      20.10   0.8  4 
 31 Lengen, Julia             11 Sparta HS              20.65      20.20   1.1  2 
 32 Olsen, Eliza               9 West Morris            20.61      20.50   2.2  3 
 33 Zitelli, Averi            10 Parsippany H           20.40      20.87   2.0  5 
 34 Kelly, Danielle           11 Pope John XX           19.97      21.34   0.8  4 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 14.12  5/9/2017    Simone Kirton, Chatham HS                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Aaliyah           10 Morristown H           15.59      15.35  -1.8  10   
  2 Ryerson, Morgan           10 Mount Olive            15.21      15.75  -1.8   8   
  3 Jackson, Ariyana          11 Randolph HS            15.87      15.89  -1.8   6   
  4 Panagakos, Elyse          12 Chatham HS             15.52      16.03  -1.8   4   
  5 Simon, Bayliss            12 Morristown H           15.80      16.11  -1.8   2   
  6 Finley, Erin              12 Randolph HS            16.60      17.14  -1.8   1   
  7 Sadowski, Anya            10 Parsippany H           17.26      17.17  -1.8 
  8 Jones, Alicia             12 Mount Olive            16.96      17.35  -1.8 
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 2:13.26  5/8/2012    Claudia DiSomma, Sparta                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spoor, Elsa               11 Chatham HS           2:18.52    2:21.64   3  10   
      1:14.22 (1:14.22)  2:21.64 (1:07.43)
  2 Pagano, Gabriella         12 Pope John XX         2:21.00    2:22.88   3   8   
      1:14.79 (1:14.79)  2:22.88 (1:08.10)
  3 Shaw, Anna                10 Mendham HS           2:20.00    2:23.30   3   6   
      1:14.48 (1:14.48)  2:23.30 (1:08.82)
  4 Vives, Grace              12 Mendham HS           2:21.00    2:23.32   3   4   
      1:14.25 (1:14.25)  2:23.32 (1:09.08)
  5 Piskula, Ivory             9 Morris Hills         2:25.78    2:24.10   3   2   
      1:15.19 (1:15.19)  2:24.10 (1:08.92)
  6 Rice, Kate                12 Roxbury HS           2:21.63    2:24.75   3   1   
      1:14.51 (1:14.51)  2:24.75 (1:10.25)
  7 Davis, Lauren             11 Chatham HS           2:22.62    2:25.45   3 
      1:15.13 (1:15.13)  2:25.45 (1:10.33)
  8 Domasky, Anna             12 Pope John XX         2:23.00    2:26.73   3 
      1:14.95 (1:14.95)  2:26.73 (1:11.78)
  9 Gargiulo, Madison         10 Roxbury HS           2:28.65    2:26.89   3 
      1:14.80 (1:14.80)  2:26.89 (1:12.10)
 10 Annuik, Claire            10 Morristown H         2:26.52    2:27.96   3 
      1:15.65 (1:15.65)  2:27.96 (1:12.32)
 11 Greene, Halye              9 Roxbury HS           2:30.04    2:28.06   2 
      1:12.80 (1:12.80)  2:28.06 (1:15.26)
 12 Kirk, Ester               10 Morristown H         2:31.37    2:28.56   2 
      1:14.15 (1:14.15)  2:28.56 (1:14.42)
 13 Pierson, Abigail          10 Sparta HS            2:33.49    2:29.84   2 
      1:13.89 (1:13.89)  2:29.84 (1:15.96)
 14 Lee, Kelsea               11 Chatham HS           2:27.10    2:30.29   3 
      1:15.88 (1:15.88)  2:30.29 (1:14.41)
 15 Capala, Olivia             9 Morris Knoll         2:34.60    2:30.66   2 
      1:13.74 (1:13.74)  2:30.66 (1:16.92)
 16 Chebishev, Kira            9 Parsippany H         2:46.00    2:31.12   1 
      1:15.65 (1:15.65)  2:31.12 (1:15.47)
 17 Myerson, Olivia           10 Randolph HS          2:32.00    2:31.47   2 
      1:13.12 (1:13.12)  2:31.47 (1:18.36)
 18 Graham, Chloe             11 Morris Knoll         2:32.46    2:32.55   2 
      1:13.39 (1:13.39)  2:32.55 (1:19.16)
 19 Lin, Olivia               12 Morris Hills         2:34.41    2:32.87   2 
      1:14.39 (1:14.39)  2:32.87 (1:18.48)
 20 Fuchs, Bridget            11 Pope John XX         2:31.00    2:33.33   2 
      1:14.14 (1:14.14)  2:33.33 (1:19.19)
 21 Tuleya, Allison            9 West Morris          2:35.86    2:33.91   2 
      1:15.29 (1:15.29)  2:33.91 (1:18.62)
 22 Penczak, Jillian          10 Mount Olive          2:37.32    2:34.33   1 
      1:16.08 (1:16.08)  2:34.33 (1:18.25)
 23 McGinley, Cameron         10 Morristown H         2:40.00    2:34.38   1 
      1:17.06 (1:17.06)  2:34.38 (1:17.32)
 24 St.Jacques, Sydney        11 West Morris          2:35.16    2:36.01   2 
      1:15.15 (1:15.15)  2:36.01 (1:20.86)
 25 Crane, Ashley             10 Sparta HS            2:27.00    2:36.18   3 
      1:16.18 (1:16.18)  2:36.18 (1:20.00)
 26 Sabo, Amelia              12 West Morris          2:38.00    2:37.08   1 
      1:16.82 (1:16.82)  2:37.08 (1:20.26)
 27 Simpson, Kayleigh         12 Sparta HS            2:33.40    2:37.11   2 
      1:14.63 (1:14.63)  2:37.11 (1:22.48)
 28 Orama, Gaby               11 Morris Hills         2:40.00    2:38.02   1 
      1:16.51 (1:16.51)  2:38.02 (1:21.52)
 29 Kusnier, April            10 Randolph HS          2:39.00    2:39.00   1 
      1:17.10 (1:17.10)  2:39.00 (1:21.90)
 30 Milluzzo, Julia           10 Randolph HS          2:42.00    2:40.54   1 
      1:20.40 (1:20.40)  2:40.54 (1:20.14)
 31 Kedzierska, Karolina      10 Morris Knoll         2:42.24    2:42.34   1 
      1:17.36 (1:17.36)  2:42.34 (1:24.98)
 32 Duffy, Elizabeth           9 Parsippany H         2:48.00    2:43.78   1 
      1:20.03 (1:20.03)  2:43.78 (1:23.76)
 33 Gallagher, Jordan          9 Mount Olive          2:47.12    2:46.45   1 
      1:21.06 (1:21.06)  2:46.45 (1:25.39)
 34 Salles, Jaylin            10 Montville Tw         2:50.00    2:53.47   1 
      1:23.34 (1:23.34)  2:53.47 (1:30.14)
 -- Marran, Julianna          12 Mendham HS           2:23.00        DNS   3 
 -- Milligan, Kaitlyn         10 Randolph HS          2:36.87        SCR     
 -- Nolan, Katelyn             9 Pope John XX         2:32.50        SCR     
 -- Lifrieri, Rosalina         9 Morristown H         2:38.39        SCR     
 -- Wemmlinger, Carly         11 Morris Knoll         2:38.74        SCR     
 -- Wang, Angelina             9 Mount Olive          2:50.00        SCR     
 -- Augustine, Ava            12 Mendham HS           2:18.00        SCR     
 -- Yarcheski, Elizabeth      11 Chatham HS           2:31.94        SCR     
 -- Rambo, Allison             9 Mount Olive          2:29.65        SCR     
 -- Petitjean, Sarah          12 Chatham HS           2:18.20        SCR     
 -- Walker, Rachel            11 Pope John XX         2:41.00        SCR     
 -- Freeman, Nia              10 Morristown H         2:42.00        SCR     
 -- Dengler, Sloane            9 Pope John XX         2:43.63        SCR     
 -- Hoffman, Amanda           11 Parsippany H         2:21.89        SCR     
 -- Harrington, Elizabeth     11 Roxbury HS           2:36.48        SCR     
 -- Collins, Ella             11 Sparta HS            2:30.30        SCR     
 -- Bedoya, Mia               10 Morristown H         2:39.06        SCR     
 -- Daskalova, Gabriella      11 Roxbury HS           2:33.41        SCR     
 
Event 16  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 24.90  5/8/2012    Keturah Orji, Mount Olive                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Jordan          12 Morristown H           26.00      25.61q  1.5  5 
  2 Simon, Bayliss            12 Morristown H           26.24      26.05q  1.7  4 
  3 Kaiser, Mackenzie         10 Pope John XX           27.75      26.64q  1.5  5 
  4 Dengler, Krista           11 Pope John XX           27.31      26.72q  1.5  5 
  5 Freeman, Nia              10 Morristown H           27.10      26.92q  1.6  2 
  6 Gorospe, Jianna           11 Mount Olive            27.40      27.11q  0.8  7 
  7 Bradley, Willow           12 Roxbury HS             27.13      27.14  -0.1  3 
  8 Tracey, Lauren             9 Chatham HS             26.90      27.31  -0.1  3 
  9 Sloan, Violet              9 Mendham HS             27.30      27.44   1.7  4 
  9 Agbo, Adannia             11 Morris Hills           27.34      27.44   1.0  6 
 11 Turner, Sierra             9 Montville Tw           27.00      27.46  -0.2  1 
 12 Sathiyan, Shreya           9 Morris Hills           28.14      27.47  -0.2  1 
 13 Ramos, Elena               9 Morris Knoll           28.04      27.53   1.6  2 
 14 Bush, Grace               11 Montville Tw           26.00      27.57   1.0  6 
 15 Eason, Michaela           10 Mount Olive            28.57      27.63  -0.1  3 
 16 Spina, Ella               10 Chatham HS             27.10      27.70  -0.2  1 
 17 Nestor, Jillian           10 West Morris            27.79      27.76   1.7  4 
 17 Lewis, Kenidi             11 Randolph HS            27.50      27.76   0.8  7 
 19 Ramos, Alicia              9 Morris Knoll           29.32      27.80   1.5  5 
 19 Tierney, Madison           9 Pope John XX           28.20      27.80  -0.2  1 
 21 stepanenko, lydia         10 West Morris            30.69      27.82  -0.2  1 
 22 Jackson, Bianca            9 Roxbury HS             28.76      27.88   1.0  6 
 23 Petreska, Angelina        10 Morris Knoll           28.73      27.96   1.5  5 
 24 San Martin, Kaia          10 Parsippany H           29.00      27.98   0.8  7 
 25 Panagakos, Elyse          12 Chatham HS             27.84      28.03  -0.1  3 
 26 Socolich, Gina            12 Morris Hills           27.69      28.06   1.0  6 
 27 Higgins, Grace            12 Mendham HS             28.58      28.22   1.7  4 
 28 Jones, Alexis              9 Montville Tw           27.00      28.70   1.6  2 
 29 Alstede, Nicolette        12 Roxbury HS             28.36      28.72   1.6  2 
 30 Rufolo, Lauren             9 Mendham HS             29.00      28.76   0.8  7 
 31 Gaines, Catherine         11 Sparta HS              29.64      29.55  -0.1  3 
 32 Olsen, Eliza               9 West Morris            29.68      29.66   1.6  2 
 33 Nitulescu, Julia          11 Randolph HS            30.88      29.85  -0.1  3 
 34 Marfisi, Cassidy          11 Parsippany H           29.20      30.12   1.0  6 
 35 Patane, Alyssa            10 Parsippany H           29.60      30.40   1.7  4 
 36 DiPasquale, Julia          9 Sparta HS              30.70      30.64   1.6  2 
 37 Flanz, Olivia             11 Sparta HS              30.40      30.74  -0.2  1 
 -- Redmond, Sophia           12 Mount Olive            25.55        DNS   0.8  7 
 
Event 16  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 24.90  5/8/2012    Keturah Orji, Mount Olive                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Jordan          12 Morristown H           25.61      25.65   1.2  10   
  2 Simon, Bayliss            12 Morristown H           26.05      25.94   1.2   8   
  3 Dengler, Krista           11 Pope John XX           26.72      26.52   1.2   6   
  4 Kaiser, Mackenzie         10 Pope John XX           26.64      26.67   1.2   4   
  5 Freeman, Nia              10 Morristown H           26.92      26.73   1.2   2   
  6 Gorospe, Jianna           11 Mount Olive            27.11      27.31   1.2   1   
 
Event 18  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 10:32.87  5/8/2012    Mackenzie Barry, Mendham                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Augustine, Ava            12 Mendham HS          11:20.00   11:17.46   2  10   
      1:20.07 (1:20.07)  2:46.82 (1:26.76)  4:09.68 (1:22.86)  5:32.77 (1:23.09)
      6:56.62 (1:23.86)  8:22.51 (1:25.89)  9:50.82 (1:28.31) 11:17.46 (1:26.64)
  2 Smith, Megan              12 Mendham HS          11:40.00   11:52.18   2   8   
      1:20.43 (1:20.43)  2:48.50 (1:28.08)  4:16.62 (1:28.12)  5:46.06 (1:29.44)
      7:16.96 (1:30.91)  8:50.95 (1:33.99) 10:22.69 (1:31.74) 11:52.18 (1:29.50)
  3 Barcelona, Emma           12 Mendham HS          11:35.00   12:00.68   2   6   
      1:20.63 (1:20.63)  2:48.69 (1:28.06)  4:16.33 (1:27.64)  5:45.11 (1:28.79)
      7:14.52 (1:29.41)  8:47.86 (1:33.34) 10:25.61 (1:37.76) 12:00.68 (1:35.07)
  4 Wilkins, Maya             12 Randolph HS         11:36.73   12:00.80   2   4   
      1:21.51 (1:21.51)  2:50.02 (1:28.52)  4:20.92 (1:30.90)  5:55.42 (1:34.51)
      7:30.70 (1:35.28)  9:02.72 (1:32.02) 10:38.37 (1:35.66) 12:00.80 (1:22.44)
  5 Rambo, Allison             9 Mount Olive         12:29.00   12:05.38   2   2   
      1:20.97 (1:20.97)  2:49.36 (1:28.39)  4:19.36 (1:30.01)  5:54.35 (1:34.99)
      7:30.66 (1:36.32)  9:04.01 (1:33.35) 10:38.56 (1:34.55) 12:05.38 (1:26.83)
  6 Champagne, Tori           12 Morris Hills        11:51.63   12:07.75   2   1   
      1:20.69 (1:20.69)  2:48.81 (1:28.13)  4:17.04 (1:28.23)  5:48.08 (1:31.04)
      7:22.86 (1:34.78)  9:00.34 (1:37.49) 10:38.91 (1:38.57) 12:07.75 (1:28.85)
  7 Nolan, Katelyn             9 Pope John XX        12:20.00   12:17.32   2 
      1:21.25 (1:21.25)  2:49.10 (1:27.86)  4:19.40 (1:30.30)  5:54.42 (1:35.02)
      7:30.80 (1:36.38)  9:06.99 (1:36.20) 10:52.12 (1:45.14) 12:17.32 (1:25.20)
  8 Turner, Melina            11 Morris Hills        12:39.20   12:24.00   2 
      1:21.13 (1:21.13)  2:50.55 (1:29.43)  4:24.57 (1:34.03)  6:00.97 (1:36.41)
      7:39.01 (1:38.04)  9:19.11 (1:40.10) 10:56.18 (1:37.08) 12:24.00 (1:27.82)
  9 Weldon, Emma              10 Morris Knoll        12:34.26   12:30.39   2 
      1:24.45 (1:24.45)  2:58.69 (1:34.24)  4:32.34 (1:33.66)  6:08.02 (1:35.68)
      7:45.55 (1:37.54)  9:23.54 (1:37.99) 11:00.78 (1:37.25) 12:30.39 (1:29.61)
 10 Young, Meghan             12 Morristown H        12:44.02   12:30.52   2 
      1:22.46 (1:22.46)  2:52.13 (1:29.68)  4:26.17 (1:34.04)  6:03.33 (1:37.16)
      7:41.68 (1:38.35)  9:20.93 (1:39.26) 10:57.80 (1:36.87) 12:30.52 (1:32.72)
 11 Carratura, Shannon        12 West Morris         12:20.00   12:33.81   2 
      1:24.61 (1:24.61)  2:57.99 (1:33.39)  4:31.70 (1:33.71)  6:08.52 (1:36.82)
      7:46.39 (1:37.87)  9:25.12 (1:38.73) 11:05.03 (1:39.91) 12:33.81 (1:28.78)
 12 Haag, Analiese            12 Morris Knoll        12:50.03   12:39.28   1 
      1:29.22 (1:29.22)  3:03.23 (1:34.02)  4:37.78 (1:34.55)  6:13.96 (1:36.19)
      7:51.81 (1:37.86)  9:30.09 (1:38.29) 11:09.15 (1:39.07) 12:39.28 (1:30.13)
 13 Early, Makayla            12 West Morris         12:24.33   12:58.14   2 
      1:24.95 (1:24.95)  2:58.04 (1:33.09)  4:32.70 (1:34.66)  6:10.82 (1:38.12)
      7:53.22 (1:42.41)  9:38.27 (1:45.05) 11:23.73 (1:45.46) 12:58.14 (1:34.41)
 14 Austin, Evey              10 Pope John XX        12:59.66   13:05.91   1 
      1:29.55 (1:29.55)  3:03.51 (1:33.96)  4:39.13 (1:35.63)  6:20.04 (1:40.92)
      8:02.87 (1:42.83)  9:47.12 (1:44.26) 11:30.86 (1:43.75) 13:05.91 (1:35.05)
 15 Harrington, Elizabeth     11 Roxbury HS          12:40.00   13:10.01   2 
      1:24.17 (1:24.17)  2:59.44 (1:35.28)  4:35.13 (1:35.69)  6:14.92 (1:39.80)
      7:59.34 (1:44.42)  9:47.11 (1:47.77) 11:35.58 (1:48.48) 13:10.01 (1:34.43)
 16 Campiglia, Isabella       12 Roxbury HS          12:41.74   13:19.26   2 
      1:23.63 (1:23.63)  3:01.06 (1:37.43)  4:42.18 (1:41.13)  6:24.65 (1:42.47)
      8:09.74 (1:45.10)  9:55.49 (1:45.76) 11:41.57 (1:46.08) 13:19.26 (1:37.69)
 17 Saguillo Leppanen, Ana     9 Randolph HS         13:15.00   13:21.08   1 
      1:30.43 (1:30.43)  3:06.31 (1:35.89)  4:48.28 (1:41.97)  6:31.80 (1:43.53)
      8:17.07 (1:45.27) 10:03.91 (1:46.85) 11:48.17 (1:44.26) 13:21.08 (1:32.92)
 18 Stanton, Seton            12 Morristown H        13:33.00   13:24.07   1 
      1:31.04 (1:31.04)  3:09.53 (1:38.50)  4:52.24 (1:42.71)  6:39.98 (1:47.74)
      8:25.22 (1:45.25) 10:12.05 (1:46.83) 11:53.98 (1:41.94) 13:24.07 (1:30.09)
 19 Mcevoy, Kate               9 Chatham HS          13:44.00   13:32.40   1 
      1:30.04 (1:30.04)  3:04.24 (1:34.21)  4:43.89 (1:39.66)  6:28.78 (1:44.89)
      8:15.03 (1:46.26) 10:02.64 (1:47.62) 11:51.61 (1:48.97) 13:32.40 (1:40.79)
 20 Jarvis, Keely              9 Mount Olive         13:40.40   13:37.50   1 
      1:29.97 (1:29.97)  3:06.76 (1:36.80)  4:49.85 (1:43.10)  6:36.18 (1:46.33)
      8:24.26 (1:48.08) 10:12.60 (1:48.34) 12:01.54 (1:48.94) 13:37.50 (1:35.97)
 21 Gallagher, Jordan          9 Mount Olive         14:00.00   13:37.96   1 
      1:30.87 (1:30.87)  3:09.24 (1:38.38)  4:51.96 (1:42.72)  6:39.65 (1:47.70)
      8:28.82 (1:49.17) 10:17.89 (1:49.08) 12:04.64 (1:46.75) 13:37.96 (1:33.32)
 22 Vielee, Jordan            11 Montville Tw        13:40.00   13:53.61   1 
      1:32.96 (1:32.96)  3:14.01 (1:41.05)  4:59.75 (1:45.74)  6:48.39 (1:48.64)
      8:38.61 (1:50.23) 10:28.30 (1:49.69) 12:14.43 (1:46.14) 13:53.61 (1:39.19)
 23 Bogue, Quinn              12 Chatham HS          13:54.00   14:03.91   1 
      1:32.58 (1:32.58)  3:11.44 (1:38.87)  4:55.39 (1:43.95)  6:44.48 (1:49.09)
      8:35.60 (1:51.13) 10:29.57 (1:53.98) 12:22.82 (1:53.25) 14:03.91 (1:41.10)
 24 Montuore, Olivia          12 West Morris         13:18.37   14:09.79   1 
      1:30.67 (1:30.67)  3:11.05 (1:40.39)  4:57.50 (1:46.45)  6:47.07 (1:49.57)
      8:39.33 (1:52.27) 10:34.55 (1:55.22) 12:28.14 (1:53.60) 14:09.79 (1:41.65)
 25 Morris, Emilia            12 Morris Hills        13:04.98   14:12.21   1 
      1:29.60 (1:29.60)  3:03.96 (1:34.36)  4:43.15 (1:39.19)  6:31.51 (1:48.37)
      8:25.09 (1:53.58) 10:21.55 (1:56.46) 12:19.10 (1:57.56) 14:12.21 (1:53.11)
 26 Duffy, Elizabeth           9 Parsippany H        14:07.00   14:15.25   1 
      1:34.56 (1:34.56)  3:20.56 (1:46.01)  5:09.43 (1:48.87)  7:00.75 (1:51.32)
      8:54.04 (1:53.30) 10:48.19 (1:54.15) 12:38.47 (1:50.28) 14:15.25 (1:36.78)
 27 Syed, Rehanna              9 Morris Knoll        13:10.00   14:32.76   1 
      1:32.11 (1:32.11)  3:10.39 (1:38.28)  4:54.66 (1:44.28)  6:43.15 (1:48.49)
      8:36.28 (1:53.14) 10:40.20 (2:03.92) 12:43.74 (2:03.54) 14:32.76 (1:49.03)
 28 Marion, Alice             12 Chatham HS          14:07.99   14:42.99   1 
      1:37.83 (1:37.83)  3:25.05 (1:47.22)  5:16.51 (1:51.47)  7:09.70 (1:53.19)
      9:05.39 (1:55.70) 10:59.58 (1:54.19) 12:54.72 (1:55.14) 14:42.99 (1:48.28)
 -- Daskalova, Gabriella      11 Roxbury HS          14:11.66        DNS   1 
 -- Leary, Emma               12 Randolph HS         12:34.78        DNS   2 
 -- Higgins, Audrey            9 Pope John XX        14:18.88        SCR     
 -- Kedzierska, Karolina      10 Morris Knoll        12:59.81        SCR     
 -- Cohen, Hannah              9 Morristown H        13:20.00        SCR     
 -- Orlins, Madison           12 Mendham HS          11:45.00        SCR     
 -- Parikh, Kareena           11 Chatham HS          13:51.00        SCR     
 -- Lam, Seraphine            10 Pope John XX        14:18.99        SCR     
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 3:53.22  5/8/2012    Sparta, Sparta                            
                         C Incantalupo, L Cappetta, C DiSomma, J Silvestri 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morristown HS  'A'                                4:00.38    4:03.41   2  10   
     1) Campbell, Tameira 9             2) Murphy, Aaliyah 10             
     3) Annuik, Claire 10               4) Freeman, Nia 10                
     5) Oberding, Molly 9               6) Estiverne, Jobella 11          
      1:01.23 (1:01.23)  2:04.36 (1:03.13)  3:06.76 (1:02.41)    4:03.41 (56.65)
  2 Pope John Xxiii HS  'A'                           4:08.00    4:06.29   2   8   
     1) Miller, Katy 9                  2) Pagano, Gabriella 12           
     3) Domasky, Anna 12                4) Dengler, Krista 11             
     5) Dengler, Sloane 9               6) Tierney, Madison 9             
     7) Griffin, Avery 9                8) Grano, Madison 10              
      1:02.96 (1:02.96)  2:04.82 (1:01.86)  3:08.16 (1:03.34)    4:06.29 (58.13)
  3 Mendham HS  'A'                                   4:05.81    4:07.64   2   6   
     1) Marran, Julianna 12             2) Higgins, Grace 12              
     3) Sloan, Violet 9                 4) Shaw, Anna 10                  
     5) Draxler, Sophia 10              6) Swarts, Mary 9                 
     7) Schoenbrodt, Julia 10           8) Vives, Grace 12                
      1:01.26 (1:01.26)  2:03.51 (1:02.26)  3:06.42 (1:02.92)  4:07.64 (1:01.22)
  4 Parsippany Hills HS  'A'                          4:22.14    4:12.97   1   4   
     1) Sadowski, Anya 10               2) San Martin, Kaia 10            
     3) Chebishev, Kira 9               4) Hoffman, Amanda 11             
     5) Marfisi, Cassidy 11             6) Patane, Alyssa 10              
      1:04.93 (1:04.93)  2:09.83 (1:04.91)  3:12.49 (1:02.67)  4:12.97 (1:00.48)
  5 Morris Knolls HS  'A'                             4:14.14    4:15.24   2   2   
     1) Otero, Chloe 12                 2) Graham, Chloe 11               
     3) Capala, Olivia 9                4) Brookes, Hayley 12             
     5) Allison, Ashley 10              6) Ramos, Alicia 9                
      1:02.66 (1:02.66)  2:08.36 (1:05.70)  3:13.80 (1:05.44)  4:15.24 (1:01.45)
  6 Morris Hills HS  'A'                              4:19.32    4:16.93   1   1   
     1) Epstein, Madelyn 10             2) Piskula, Ivory 9               
     3) Sathiyan, Shreya 9              4) Skorupski, Sophia 12           
     5) Orama, Gaby 11                  6) Morgenstond, Emily 11          
      1:06.68 (1:06.68)  2:07.61 (1:00.94)  3:15.05 (1:07.44)  4:16.93 (1:01.88)
  7 Chatham HS  'A'                                   4:05.00    4:19.24   2 
     1) Spina, Ella 10                  2) Tracey, Lauren 9               
     3) Hoffelder, Katelyn 10           4) Petitjean, Sarah 12            
     5) Davis, Lauren 11                6) Spoor, Elsa 11                 
      1:03.40 (1:03.40)  2:15.66 (1:12.26)  3:18.52 (1:02.87)  4:19.24 (1:00.72)
  8 Roxbury HS  'A'                                   4:27.23    4:20.79   1 
     1) Greene, Halye 9                 2) Gargiulo, Madison 10           
     3) Daskalova, Gabriella 11         4) Rice, Kate 12                  
     5) McGowan, Lauren 12              6) Harrington, Elizabeth 11       
     7) Norris, Gianna 11               8) Alstede, Nicolette 12          
      1:07.55 (1:07.55)  2:13.04 (1:05.50)  3:19.26 (1:06.22)  4:20.79 (1:01.54)
  9 West Morris Central HS  'A'                       4:30.62    4:24.39   1 
     1) Tuleya, Allison 9               2) Nestor, Jillian 10             
     3) Drozdowski, Madeline 9          4) Sabo, Macy 9                   
      1:05.49 (1:05.49)  2:08.45 (1:02.96)  3:17.68 (1:09.23)  4:24.39 (1:06.72)
 -- Randolph HS  'A'                                  4:16.64        DNS   2 
     1) Lewis, Kenidi 11                2) Myerson, Olivia 10             
     3) Wilkins, Maya 12                4) Finley, Erin 12                
     5) Davies, Keira 11                6) Barry, Vivian 11               
     7) Kusnier, April 10               8) Alley, Lauren 12               
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 42-00  5/8/2018    Stephanie Nwankwo, Jefferson Tw             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meribe, Danielle          11 Roxbury HS          36-06.25   37-04.00   10   
  2 Bradley, Willow           12 Roxbury HS          38-03.00   36-11.00    8   
  3 Aymil, Melissa            12 Mendham HS          42-04.00   36-10.50    6   
  4 Bona, Sarah               12 Randolph HS         34-01.50   34-10.25    4   
  5 Sarisky, Carly            11 Pope John XX        35-07.00   34-07.50    2   
  6 Smith, Maddie             11 West Morris         34-08.25   32-06.50    1   
  7 Jackson, Ariyana          11 Randolph HS         34-00.00   31-07.00  
  8 Lofton, Raquel            12 Morristown H        28-10.00   31-05.00  
  9 Saladino, Erica           10 Morris Knoll        32-04.00   31-01.00  
 10 McCurry, Brynn            11 Sparta HS           30-04.50   30-09.25  
 11 Hebbelinck, Elle          12 Morris Knoll        30-01.50   30-05.00  
 12 Tortorella, Grace         12 Chatham HS          32-07.50   30-03.00  
 13 Karanja, Sera             11 Mount Olive         30-05.00   30-02.50  
 14 Thorpe, Khyaira           11 Randolph HS         32-00.50   29-09.00  
 15 Jurow, Alexandra          11 Parsippany H        28-08.00   28-09.25  
 16 Wilson, Mackenzie         11 Chatham HS          30-01.50   27-11.50  
 17 Rogoff, Charlotte         12 Sparta HS           29-02.00   27-10.25  
 18 Torode, Marie              9 Roxbury HS          28-09.00   27-08.00  
 19 Labrada, Gabrielle        11 Pope John XX        32-02.75   27-03.25  
 20 Gutierrez, Angelissa      11 Morristown H        26-07.00   26-09.50  
 21 Green, Tenisha            12 Morris Hills        27-00.00   26-08.00  
 22 Brady, Bridget            11 Pope John XX        27-09.00   26-07.00  
 23 Counterman, Kaitlyn       12 Morris Knoll        27-05.00   25-11.50  
 24 Bravo, Grazielle          10 Montville Tw        24-06.25   25-06.00  
 25 Gambrell, Kimberly         9 Morris Hills        24-05.00   25-05.00  
 26 Dipaolo, Marisa           12 West Morris         25-02.00   25-04.50  
 27 McKinney, Samantha        11 Mount Olive         26-04.00   25-02.00  
 28 Jones, Elizabeth          11 Morris Hills        24-07.50   24-00.00  
 29 Lovelsmith, Sarah         10 Morristown H        25-06.25   23-10.00  
 30 Fragomeni, Ava            10 Montville Tw        26-02.00   23-04.25  
 31 Auer, Lily                11 Chatham HS          25-02.00   22-09.25  
 32 Soeiro, Gabriela          10 Montville Tw        20-08.50   21-11.00  
 33 Lagana, Ursula            12 Mendham HS          21-00.00   21-10.50  
 34 House, Samantha           12 Mendham HS          21-04.75   20-07.50  
 -- Mussilli, Madison         10 Montville Tw        18-01.00        SCR  
 -- Izzi, Ella                10 Roxbury HS          29-10.50        SCR  
 -- Miller, Frances           11 Mendham HS          20-03.00        SCR  
 -- Stock, Grace              11 Pope John XX        28-00.00        SCR  
 -- Griffin, Madison          11 Pope John XX        29-01.00        SCR  
 -- Chodniewicz, CeCe         11 Mendham HS          22-00.00        SCR  
 -- Carroll, Baker            11 Chatham HS          26-09.00        SCR  
 
Event 22  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 119-05  5/4/2010    Jen Jarvis, Morris Knolls                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Madison          11 Pope John XX          107-11     117-08   10   
  2 McCurry, Brynn            11 Sparta HS             103-05     112-00    8   
  3 Frattura, Isabella         9 Sparta HS              93-01     102-00    6   
  4 Williams, Jacqueline      11 Morris Knoll           99-05     101-05    4   
  5 Izzi, Ella                10 Roxbury HS             88-05      96-09    2   
  6 Sarisky, Carly            11 Pope John XX           82-11      89-07    1   
  7 Orentas, Francesca        10 Chatham HS             80-05      85-02  
  8 Bona, Sarah               12 Randolph HS            96-08      84-03  
  9 Saladino, Erica           10 Morris Knoll           87-04      83-08  
 10 Lovelsmith, Sarah         10 Morristown H           81-11      82-02  
 11 Failla, Ava               10 Montville Tw           97-00      81-10  
 12 Saybe, Jordan             12 Randolph HS            84-00      81-06  
 13 Daneshvari, Zhalae        11 Morris Knoll           84-09      81-01  
 14 Rogoff, Charlotte         12 Sparta HS              81-07      80-10  
 15 Galarza, Leila            10 Parsippany H           81-09      79-08  
 16 McKinney, Samantha        11 Mount Olive            74-02      79-01  
 17 Vas, Kylie                 9 Montville Tw           70-02      78-10  
 18 Redwood, Carrie            9 Morris Hills           78-02      78-08  
 19 Smith, Maddie             11 West Morris            78-02      78-05  
 20 Lofton, Raquel            12 Morristown H           75-07      77-09  
 21 Labrada, Gabrielle        11 Pope John XX           87-04      77-05  
 22 Jurow, Alexandra          11 Parsippany H           77-02      74-06  
 23 Torode, Marie              9 Roxbury HS             72-10      73-10  
 24 Miller, Frances           11 Mendham HS             51-04      73-06  
 25 Lacerenza, Maggie         11 West Morris            64-00      72-02  
 26 Zitelli, Averi            10 Parsippany H           67-07      70-02  
 27 Redmond, Erin              9 Chatham HS             60-01      68-01  
 28 Orama, Gaby               11 Morris Hills           62-00      66-08  
 29 Gutierrez, Angelissa      11 Morristown H           67-09      65-09  
 30 Haberland, Mia            11 Mendham HS             70-09      65-05  
 31 Garcia, Victoria          11 Morris Hills           64-11      57-08  
 32 Baorto, Gianna            12 Randolph HS            71-08      56-02  
 33 Bravo, Grazielle          10 Montville Tw           62-01      54-09  
 34 ashburn, caitlin           9 West Morris            58-11      54-03  
 35 Lagana, Ursula            12 Mendham HS             50-00      51-10  
 36 Fraser, Sydney            10 Chatham HS             50-05      50-05  
 37 McGowan, Kaitlyn          12 Roxbury HS             75-07      45-04  
 -- Fragomeni, Ava            10 Montville Tw           59-08        SCR  
 -- Kelly, Danielle           11 Pope John XX           68-08        SCR  
 -- Crosson, Isabella         10 Randolph HS            74-02        SCR  
 -- Tortorella, Grace         12 Chatham HS                          SCR  
 
Event 24  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 11-07  5/5/2015    Katlyn Rymarzow, Pope John 23               
 Meet Record: % 11-07  5/5/2015    Katlyn Rymarzow, Pope John 23               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Merola, Alexis            12 Roxbury HS          10-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Sathiyan, Shreya           9 Morris Hills         9-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Tierney, Madison           9 Pope John XX         7-06.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Camiscioli, Sophia        11 Parsippany H         8-00.00   J8-00.00    4   
  5 Adrignolo, Laura          11 Montville Tw         7-00.00    7-06.00    2   
  6 Megaro, Chloe             12 Montville Tw         7-00.00    7-00.00    0.33
  6 Sackett, Shaina            9 Morris Hills         7-06.00    7-00.00    0.33
  6 Shumaker-Gromek, Logan    10 Morris Knoll         7-00.00    7-00.00    0.33
  9 Duras, Kaitlyn             9 Roxbury HS           7-00.00   J7-00.00  
  9 Cammarata, Katherine      12 Roxbury HS           7-06.00   J7-00.00  
 10 Failla, Ava               10 Montville Tw         7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 -- Epstein, Sloan            10 Morris Hills         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Gomez, Sara               10 Morris Knoll         7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: %  5-04  5/6/2014    Leah Wis, Montville                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jordan          12 Morristown H         5-02.00    5-04.00%  10   
  2 Spoor, Elsa               11 Chatham HS           5-06.00    5-04.00%   8   
  3 Angley, Alison            12 West Morris          4-10.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Nestor, Jillian           10 West Morris          5-00.00    4-10.00    4   
  5 McCurry, Brynn            11 Sparta HS            5-00.00    4-10.00    2   
  6 Dengler, Sloane            9 Pope John XX         4-06.00   J4-08.00    1   
  7 Russo, Isabel             10 Chatham HS           4-06.00   J4-08.00  
  7 Miller, Katy               9 Pope John XX         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
  7 McGowan, Lauren           12 Roxbury HS           4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Bona, Sarah               12 Randolph HS          5-00.00    4-06.00  
 10 Adrignolo, Laura          11 Montville Tw         4-02.00    4-06.00  
 10 Merola, Alexis            12 Roxbury HS           4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 O'Dell, Emily              9 Morris Knoll         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 stepanenko, lydia         10 West Morris          4-06.00    4-06.00  
 15 Opper, Reilly             10 Roxbury HS           4-06.00    4-03.00  
 15 Summerville, Maya         10 Morristown H         4-04.00    4-03.00  
 15 Swarts, Mary               9 Mendham HS           4-06.00    4-03.00  
 15 Slunt, Caroline           10 Montville Tw         4-04.00    4-03.00  
 15 Capala, Olivia             9 Morris Knoll         4-02.00    4-03.00  
 15 Barry, Vivian             11 Randolph HS          4-06.00    4-03.00  
 15 Frattura, Isabella         9 Sparta HS            4-00.00    4-03.00  
 15 Monks, Grace              11 Chatham HS           4-06.00    4-03.00  
 -- Venugopal, Mira           10 Montville Tw         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Kelly, Danielle           11 Pope John XX         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Reekie, McKaela           11 Sparta HS            4-00.00         NH  
 -- Pino, Sofia               10 Morris Knoll         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Lyle, Jaillah              9 Morristown H         4-04.00        SCR  
 -- McGowan, Danielle         10 Roxbury HS           3-10.00        SCR  
 -- Rogoff, Gabrielle         12 Sparta HS            4-02.00        SCR  
 -- Petrucci, Gabriella       10 Mendham HS           4-08.00        SCR  
 -- Martinez, Camille         12 Mount Olive          4-00.00        SCR  
 -- Rosen, Rebecca             9 Montville Tw         4-00.00        SCR  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 19-09.25  5/6/2014    Keturah Orji, Mount Olive                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Finley, Erin              12 Randolph HS         17-06.50   17-09.50   NWI  10   
  2 Meribe, Danielle          11 Roxbury HS          17-02.50   17-09.25   NWI   8   
  3 Simon, Bayliss            12 Morristown H        17-00.50   16-11.00   NWI   6   
  4 Jackson, Ariyana          11 Randolph HS         16-02.50   16-10.00   NWI   4   
  5 Agbo, Adannia             11 Morris Hills        16-01.50   16-09.00   NWI   2   
  6 Socolich, Gina            12 Morris Hills        16-00.50   16-08.00   NWI   1   
  7 Angley, Alison            12 West Morris         16-07.00   16-06.00   NWI 
  8 Sweeney, Emma             11 Morristown H        15-07.25   16-02.00   NWI 
  9 Swarts, Mary               9 Mendham HS          14-11.00   15-04.50   NWI 
 10 Barry, Vivian             11 Randolph HS         15-07.75   15-02.50   NWI 
 10 Griffin, Avery             9 Pope John XX        14-03.50   15-02.50   NWI 
 10 Summer, Morgan            10 Mount Olive         15-10.00   15-02.50   NWI 
 13 Jones, Alicia             12 Mount Olive         16-11.50   15-00.00   NWI 
 14 Bautista, Seleyna         11 Morris Knoll        14-02.00   14-08.50   NWI 
 15 Sadowski, Anya            10 Parsippany H        15-04.25   14-08.00   NWI 
 16 Epstein, Madelyn          10 Morris Hills        15-01.25   14-07.50   NWI 
 17 Kaiser, Mackenzie         10 Pope John XX        15-05.50   14-04.25   NWI 
 18 Marfisi, Cassidy          11 Parsippany H        14-03.00   14-02.50   NWI 
 19 Alstede, Nicolette        12 Roxbury HS          15-07.75   14-02.00   NWI 
 19 O'Dell, Emily              9 Morris Knoll        13-00.00   14-02.00   NWI 
 21 Schoenbrodt, Julia        10 Mendham HS          14-06.50   13-08.50   NWI 
 21 Howell, Kaleigh            9 Roxbury HS          13-08.50   13-08.50   NWI 
 23 Petreska, Angelina        10 Morris Knoll        14-07.75   13-05.00   NWI 
 24 Turner, Sierra             9 Montville Tw        14-00.00   13-01.00   NWI 
 25 Duthaler, Erin             9 Sparta HS           11-10.50   12-10.25   NWI 
 26 Lee, Sky                  10 Montville Tw        13-05.00   12-08.00   NWI 
 27 Poillucci, Samantha       11 Chatham HS          14-09.00   12-05.00   NWI 
 28 Reekie, McKaela           11 Sparta HS           12-00.25   12-02.50   NWI 
 29 Rosen, Rebecca             9 Montville Tw        11-01.00    9-07.25   NWI 
 -- Summerville, Maya         10 Morristown H        14-11.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Karthikeyan, Vibusha       9 Montville Tw         9-10.25        SCR   NWI 
 -- Dengler, Sloane            9 Pope John XX        13-09.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Dengler, Krista           11 Pope John XX        15-09.75        SCR   NWI 
 -- Duras, Kaitlyn             9 Roxbury HS          13-06.75        SCR   NWI 
 -- Petrucci, Gabriella       10 Mendham HS          14-05.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Ryerson, Morgan           10 Mount Olive         15-08.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Kosiorowski, Emma         12 Morris Knoll        15-11.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- McDonald, Grace           11 Sparta HS           15-00.00        SCR   NWI 
 
Event 32  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 144-07  5/9/2017    Chioma Eluemunor, Morris Hills             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Willow           12 Roxbury HS             93-02     109-03   10   
  2 Aymil, Melissa            12 Mendham HS            114-00     107-02    8   
  3 Meribe, Danielle          11 Roxbury HS            112-08     101-09    6   
  4 Sarisky, Carly            11 Pope John XX           95-03      94-06    4   
  5 Lovelsmith, Sarah         10 Morristown H           85-00      92-00    2   
  6 Jurow, Alexandra          11 Parsippany H           82-00      89-11    1   
  7 Izzi, Ella                10 Roxbury HS             79-05      88-06  
  8 Rogoff, Charlotte         12 Sparta HS              79-02      86-07  
  9 Galarza, Leila            10 Parsippany H           62-01      86-06  
 10 Thorpe, Khyaira           11 Randolph HS            95-07      85-10  
 11 Hanifan, Katelin          11 Pope John XX           90-10      85-03  
 12 Green, Tenisha            12 Morris Hills        83-10.50      85-00  
 13 Saladino, Erica           10 Morris Knoll          100-03      83-05  
 14 Labrada, Gabrielle        11 Pope John XX           95-03      83-00  
 15 Smith, Maddie             11 West Morris            95-08      81-10  
 16 Hebbelinck, Elle          12 Morris Knoll           82-06      80-11  
 17 Gutierrez, Angelissa      11 Morristown H           81-07      79-10  
 18 McCurry, Brynn            11 Sparta HS              84-08      76-09  
 19 Jones, Brielle            11 Morris Knoll           72-11      76-02  
 20 Crosson, Isabella         10 Randolph HS            75-02      74-09  
 21 Failla, Ava               10 Montville Tw           73-09      71-01  
 22 Dipaolo, Marisa           12 West Morris            80-04      69-00  
 23 Frattura, Isabella         9 Sparta HS              71-06      68-00  
 24 Karanja, Sera             11 Mount Olive            76-04      67-06  
 25 Thibault, Merrick         11 Morris Hills           64-04      65-05  
 26 Chodniewicz, CeCe         11 Mendham HS          52-07.50      65-02  
 27 Gambrell, Kimberly         9 Morris Hills           72-03      63-03  
 28 McKinney, Samantha        11 Mount Olive            69-11      62-05  
 29 Carroll, Baker            11 Chatham HS             64-04      60-06  
 30 Vecchione, Antoinetta     10 Montville Tw           61-02      59-09  
 31 Martinez, Gabriela        11 Randolph HS            63-09      58-11  
 32 Fragomeni, Ava            10 Montville Tw           69-10      57-06  
 33 Jani, Hailey              10 Parsippany H           57-10      45-06  
 34 House, Samantha           12 Mendham HS             49-08      42-10  
 -- Stock, Grace              11 Pope John XX           56-11        SCR  
 -- Griffin, Madison          11 Pope John XX           86-11        SCR  
 -- Hassan, Caitlin           11 Morristown H           66-07        SCR  
 -- Albanese, Carly           10 Chatham HS             68-03        SCR  
 -- Brady, Bridget            11 Pope John XX           63-07        SCR  
 -- Lofton, Raquel            12 Morristown H           84-02        SCR  
 -- Mussilli, Madison         10 Montville Tw           52-04        SCR  
 -- McGowan, Kaitlyn          12 Roxbury HS             61-03        SCR  
 -- Miller, Frances           11 Mendham HS             48-11        SCR  
 
Event 34  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 42-11  5/6/2014    Keturah Orji, Mount Olive                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jones, Alicia             12 Mount Olive         37-06.50   37-09.00   NWI  10   
  2 Agbo, Adannia             11 Morris Hills        36-03.00   37-00.50   NWI   8   
  3 Angley, Alison            12 West Morris         34-03.00   35-04.00   NWI   6   
  4 Sweeney, Emma             11 Morristown H        34-01.50   34-04.25   NWI   4   
  5 Estiverne, Jobella        11 Morristown H        30-11.00   33-09.50   NWI   2   
  6 Summerville, Maya         10 Morristown H        33-01.00   33-03.50   NWI   1   
  7 Griffin, Avery             9 Pope John XX        31-03.25   33-03.00   NWI 
  8 Finley, Erin              12 Randolph HS         34-02.00   33-02.50   NWI 
  9 Ryerson, Morgan           10 Mount Olive         31-09.50   33-01.25   NWI 
 10 Singareddy, Dhriti        12 Morris Hills        31-00.00   32-06.00   NWI 
 11 Shih, Hannah              12 Morris Hills        31-04.00   32-05.50   NWI 
 12 Spoor, Elsa               11 Chatham HS          34-02.25   31-09.25   NWI 
 13 O'Dell, Emily              9 Morris Knoll        30-02.00   31-02.50   NWI 
 14 Barry, Vivian             11 Randolph HS         31-02.00   30-09.50   NWI 
 15 Howell, Kaleigh            9 Roxbury HS          28-10.00   30-09.00   NWI 
 16 Silfies, Claire           10 Roxbury HS          28-01.75   30-06.75   NWI 
 17 Dengler, Sloane            9 Pope John XX        29-11.75   30-06.00   NWI 
 18 Eason, Michaela           10 Mount Olive         28-08.75   29-03.50   NWI 
 19 Barakat, Victoria         10 Chatham HS          30-08.50   28-11.00   NWI 
 20 Bautista, Seleyna         11 Morris Knoll        28-06.00   28-07.50   NWI 
 21 Reekie, McKaela           11 Sparta HS           26-00.50   28-04.75   NWI 
 22 Kelly, Danielle           11 Pope John XX        27-06.50   28-00.75   NWI 
 -- Alley, Lauren             12 Randolph HS         31-10.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- McGinley, Cameron         10 Morristown H        30-00.00        SCR   NWI 
 -- Koo, Samantha             10 Morris Knoll        25-10.00        SCR   NWI 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Morristown HS              113        2) Mendham HS                 72   
    3) Pope John XXIII HS          68        4) Roxbury HS                 61   
    5) Mount Olive HS              57        6) Chatham HS                 33   
    7) Randolph HS                 31        8) Morris Hills HS            27.33
    9) West Morris Central HS      17        9) Parsippany Hills HS        17   
   11) Sparta HS                   16       12) Morris Knolls HS           12.33
   13) Montville Twp. HS            2.33                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Randolph HS                 73        2) Chatham HS                 65   
    3) Morris Knolls HS            57        4) Mount Olive HS             56   
    5) Delbarton School            55        6) Morris Hills HS            49   
    7) Morristown HS               48        8) West Morris Central HS     39   
    9) Pope John XXIII HS          29       10) Mendham HS                 19   
   11) Roxbury HS                  17       12) Montville Twp. HS          12   
   13) Parsippany Hills HS          8