Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/22/2010 06:30 PM
                 NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic Track& Field                  
       Sectionals - North I - Gr I, IV, N-P NB  - 5/21/2010 to 5/22/2010       
                   Randolph - Len Pietrewicz, Meet Director                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Gr 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Melanie Lewis             JR MIDLAND PARK           1:04.48   5 
  2 Morgan Redmond            JR KINNELON               1:05.31   5 
  3 Rachel Vaccaro            JR BUTLER                 1:05.42   5 
  4 Ani Sarkisian             FR CRESSKILL              1:05.98   5 
  5 Amberly Gurbisz           SO BUTLER                 1:08.05   5 
  6 Dava Morris                  MANCHESTER REGIO       1:08.05   4 
  7 Jennifer Becker           SR HAWTHORNE              1:09.21   4 
  8 Mariel Flood              SR KINNELON               1:09.50   5 
  9 Johanna Goergen           SO KINNELON               1:09.75   4 
 10 Margaret Stack            SO LEONIA                 1:10.89   4 
 11 Nickie Inglesby           11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT       1:11.37   4 
 12 Stephanie Montana         SR WALDWICK               1:12.25   3 
 13 Victoria Caramico         SO SADDLE BROOK           1:12.75   4 
 14 Soleil Schatteman            SUSSEX TECH            1:12.85   3 
 15 Jennifer White            10 HASBROUCK HEIGHT       1:13.04   3 
 16 Amanda Mucci              SR WESTWOOD               1:13.06   2 
 17 Lauren Mazzei             SR PARK RIDGE             1:14.78   2 
 18 Melanie Demio                POMPTON LAKES          1:15.56   2 
 19 Samantha Bunone           11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT       1:15.74   3 
 20 Alexis Creed              SR LEONIA                 1:16.23   1 
 21 Christina Bearden         2S MOUNTAIN LAKES         1:17.25   1 
 22 Jaqui Henderson              POMPTON LAKES          1:17.79   2 
 23 Kacey York                   POMPTON LAKES          1:18.69   2 
 24 Zoe Rankin                1F MOUNTAIN LAKES         1:18.76   1 
 25 Courtney Fabel               SUSSEX TECH            1:19.85   1 
 26 Jacqui Ebeling            FR LEONIA                 1:19.85   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Gr 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Teresa Gagliostro         SR WESTWOOD               5:13.64  
  2 Kristen Landry            3J MOUNTAIN LAKES         5:18.37  
  3 Betsy Eickelberg          SR LEONIA                 5:21.70  
  4 Meghan Kocher             JR WESTWOOD               5:23.70  
  5 Lyudmila Aleksandrova     SO LEONIA                 5:24.52  
  6 Colette Richter           1F MOUNTAIN LAKES         5:28.32  
  7 Rebecca Fortoul           10 HASBROUCK HEIGHT       5:29.88  
  8 Lexie Greitzer            JR KINNELON               5:33.26  
  9 Nicole Allison            2S MOUNTAIN LAKES         5:37.48  
 10 Dana Bianchi              SO WESTWOOD               5:39.02  
 11 Nicole Caci               FR KINNELON               5:41.06  
 12 Kim Lowry                 SR MIDLAND PARK           5:45.56  
 13 Johanna Elliott           JR CRESSKILL              5:47.05  
 14 Katie Teets               12 NEW MILFORD            5:48.14  
 15 Dusty Sacco                  POMPTON LAKES          5:51.02  
 16 Jennifer Teets             9 NEW MILFORD            5:51.15  
 17 Elizabeth O'Brien         FR BOGOTA                 5:53.56  
 18 Allison McCurry              SUSSEX TECH            5:54.42  
 19 Meghan Ford               JR LEONIA                 5:55.05  
 20 Allison Dewey             FR HAWTHORNE              5:56.12  
 21 Abby Fisher               FR KINNELON               5:59.08  
 22 Ariana Landeira           JR HAWTHORNE              6:00.81  
 23 Samantha Guerra           12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT       6:01.24  
 24 Kelli Hessi               FR BOONTON                6:05.17  
 25 Nicole Bell                  SUSSEX TECH            6:10.71  
 26 Jenn Zuccaro              FR PARK RIDGE             6:10.83  
 27 Chelsey Galdi             SO PARK RIDGE             6:10.95  
 28 Ali Robitaille            09 HASBROUCK HEIGHT       6:16.69  
 29 Catherine Wilson             POMPTON LAKES          6:19.67  
 30 Carlyn Criscenzo          SO MIDLAND PARK           6:19.92  
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash Gr 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colleen Murphy            SR WESTWOOD                 12.83q  4 
  2 Jasmine Hammonds          JR ELMWOOD PARK             13.07q  5 
  3 Khadijah Cox               9 NEW MILFORD              13.16q  2 
  4 Allie Majetich            FR KINNELON                 13.17q  4 
  5 Brielle Sutter            JR SADDLE BROOK             13.19q  5 
  6 Gabriela Escalante        SO LEONIA                   13.20q  1 
  7 Melanie Lewis             JR MIDLAND PARK             13.23   3 
  8 Jen Reilly                   POMPTON LAKES            13.28   1 
  9 Steph Baumann             SO PARK RIDGE               13.37   4 
 10 Kailey Barszcz            10 NEW MILFORD              13.46   3 
 11 Michelle Cascio           JR WESTWOOD                 13.53   2 
 12 Shannon Roberts           SO SADDLE BROOK             13.59   2 
 13 Maame Quainoo                SUSSEX TECH              13.71   3 
 14 Jennifer Nass             11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT         13.74   5 
 15 Gabby Sloezen             SO WESTWOOD                 13.84   3 
 16 Justine Gray              JR KINNELON                 14.00   3 
 17 Marissa Romano            11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT         14.13   2 
 18 Heather Held              10 HASBROUCK HEIGHT         14.13   5 
 19 Juliet macey                 POMPTON LAKES            14.15   1 
 20 Laura Sinko               SO KINNELON                 14.23   2 
 21 Angelica Rodriguez        1F MOUNTAIN LAKES           14.26   1 
 22 Chelsea Laurice              SUSSEX TECH              14.34   4 
 23 Simone Greco                 POMPTON LAKES            14.40   4 
 24 Melissa Finnigan          12 NEW MILFORD              14.68   5 
 25 Zoe Kim                   FR LEONIA                   15.85   1 
 26 Yukyeong Park             FR LEONIA                   17.44   5 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash Gr 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Colleen Murphy            SR WESTWOOD                 12.84  
  2 Jasmine Hammonds          JR ELMWOOD PARK             13.02  
  3 Brielle Sutter            JR SADDLE BROOK             13.18  
  4 Allie Majetich            FR KINNELON                 13.31  
  5 Gabriela Escalante        SO LEONIA                   13.38  
  6 Khadijah Cox               9 NEW MILFORD             J13.38  
Preliminaries
  7 Melanie Lewis             JR MIDLAND PARK                    
  8 Jen Reilly                   POMPTON LAKES                   
  9 Steph Baumann             SO PARK RIDGE                      
 10 Kailey Barszcz            10 NEW MILFORD                     
 11 Michelle Cascio           JR WESTWOOD                        
 12 Shannon Roberts           SO SADDLE BROOK                    
 13 Maame Quainoo                SUSSEX TECH                     
 14 Jennifer Nass             11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT                
 15 Gabby Sloezen             SO WESTWOOD                        
 16 Justine Gray              JR KINNELON                        
 17 Marissa Romano            11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT                
 18 Heather Held              10 HASBROUCK HEIGHT                
 19 Juliet macey                 POMPTON LAKES                   
 20 Laura Sinko               SO KINNELON                        
 21 Angelica Rodriguez        1F MOUNTAIN LAKES                  
 22 Chelsea Laurice              SUSSEX TECH                     
 23 Simone Greco                 POMPTON LAKES                   
 24 Melissa Finnigan          12 NEW MILFORD                     
 25 Zoe Kim                   FR LEONIA                          
 26 Yukyeong Park             FR LEONIA                          
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Gr 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Colleen Murphy            SR WESTWOOD                 57.84   5 
  2 Rebecca Skovira           SO PARK RIDGE             1:00.14   5 
  3 Khadijah Cox               9 NEW MILFORD            1:00.48   4 
  4 Jennifer Nass             11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT       1:00.62   5 
  5 Ani Sarkisian             FR CRESSKILL              1:01.07   4 
  6 Jada Toote                 9 NEW MILFORD            1:01.10   4 
  7 Rachel Vaccaro            JR BUTLER                 1:01.55   4 
  8 Michelle Cascio           JR WESTWOOD               1:01.59   5 
  9 Shannon Roberts           SO SADDLE BROOK           1:01.60   5 
 10 Morgan Redmond            JR KINNELON               1:01.65   5 
 11 Meghan Kocher             JR WESTWOOD               1:01.70   4 
 12 Michele Gianni            11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT       1:01.99   3 
 13 Allie Majetich            FR KINNELON               1:02.08   3 
 14 Dava Morris                  MANCHESTER REGIO       1:02.40   3 
 15 Kirsten Spray             2S MOUNTAIN LAKES         1:02.76   3 
 16 Kelsey Foy                SO CRESSKILL              1:02.76   3 
 17 Amberly Gurbisz           SO BUTLER                 1:03.42   4 
 18 Jen Reilly                   POMPTON LAKES          1:03.61   2 
 19 Zoe Tesar                 SR LEONIA                 1:03.70   1 
 20 Carly Reich               FR PARK RIDGE             1:04.03   2 
 21 Brannagh Walker           1F MOUNTAIN LAKES         1:05.99   1 
 22 Cassidy Holowach          12 NEW MILFORD            1:06.17   2 
 23 Dina Chiovetta            SO SADDLE BROOK           1:06.68   2 
 24 Anne Marie Hurban         SR WALDWICK               1:09.51   1 
 25 Emily Takish                 SUSSEX TECH            1:11.32   1 
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw Gr 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erin Van Wert             SR BOONTON                 102-10  
  2 Marija Spajic                MANCHESTER REGIO        100-09  
  3 Carmela Pagliarulo        JR KINNELON                 96-06  
  4 Marta Spajic                 MANCHESTER REGIO         91-00  
  5 Alexandra Ross            SO HAWTHORNE                90-11  
  6 Patricia Henderson        JR CRESSKILL                90-02  
  7 Kayla Pauwels             SO WALDWICK                 88-10  
  8 Nicole Gioe               SO WESTWOOD                 86-11  
  9 Alex Majka                   POMPTON LAKES            81-05  
 10 Tabitha Sutter            SO SADDLE BROOK             81-04  
 11 Katelyn Laube             SR SADDLE BROOK             80-04  
 12 Paula Sokolska            JR HAWTHORNE                79-04  
 13 Antonella Procino         4S MOUNTAIN LAKES           78-08  
 14 Lesley Kang               4S MOUNTAIN LAKES           78-04  
 15 Alex Phoenix              SO CRESSKILL                76-00  
 16 Amie Rivadeneyra             SUSSEX TECH              74-02  
 17 Desiree McDonald          JR KINNELON                 72-01  
 18 Ashley Pauly              SO KINNELON                 71-05  
 19 Lauren Zaikowski          SO LEONIA                   71-02  
 20 Michelle Igdalev          SO CRESSKILL                70-05  
 21 Kelly Miragiluiotta          POMPTON LAKES            67-10  
 22 Adriana Gjidoda           10 NEW MILFORD              67-04  
 23 Jess Ellish               12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT         64-02  
 24 Megan Slack                  SUSSEX TECH              62-01  
 25 Kristen Coppolla             POMPTON LAKES            61-05  
 26 Meagan Loo                JR PARK RIDGE               59-06  
 27 Anne Marie Diakakis       FR LEONIA                   54-02  
 
Event 28  Girls Triple Jump Gr 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melissa Esposito          SO SADDLE BROOK          34-04.00  
  2 Nia Jackson               JR HAWTHORNE             33-10.50  
  3 Maame Quainoo                SUSSEX TECH           33-08.50  
  4 Jennifer Becker           SR HAWTHORNE             33-08.00  
  5 Mariana Ruas              SO WALDWICK              33-04.00  
  6 Maci DeCarlo              FR CRESSKILL             32-11.00  
  7 Alex Phoenix              SO CRESSKILL             32-10.50  
  8 Samantha Defreese         11 NEW MILFORD           31-08.75  
  8 Elyse Desmond             JR WESTWOOD              31-08.75  
 10 Jacquelynn Guglielmo      JR PARK RIDGE            31-08.00  
 11 Marissa Romano            11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT      31-05.00  
 12 Megan Boullianne          SR WESTWOOD              31-03.00  
 13 Melanie Demio                POMPTON LAKES         31-01.00  
 14 Dana Graupe               JR KINNELON              31-00.00  
 15 Amanda Mucci              SR WESTWOOD              30-08.00  
 16 Myla Ramirez                 MANCHESTER REGIO      30-07.75  
 17 Nicki Georgia             SO BOONTON               30-02.50  
 18 Shannan Simpson              POMPTON LAKES         30-02.25  
 19 Hyemi Shon                SO CRESSKILL             30-01.00  
 20 Anna Korman               4S MOUNTAIN LAKES        29-11.00  
 21 Stephanie Hesse           FR BOONTON               29-10.75  
 22 Yukyeong Park             FR LEONIA                29-09.50  
 23 Jennifer White            10 HASBROUCK HEIGHT      29-07.75  
 24 Desiree McDonald          JR KINNELON              29-01.25  
 25 Paris Cisco               SR PARK RIDGE            28-11.00  
 26 Kate Hildebrandt          SO MIDLAND PARK          28-06.50  
 27 Madeline DiGiovanni       1F MOUNTAIN LAKES        28-02.50  
 28 Lucy Chen                 1F MOUNTAIN LAKES        28-01.00  
 29 Brittney Smith               POMPTON LAKES         26-09.00  
 -- Shermlyn Bag-Ao           JR WALDWICK                  FOUL  
 -- Patty McHugh              FR WALDWICK                    DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls Pole Vault Gr 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monica Loranger           SR BUTLER                10-06.00  
  2 Alyssa Milazzo            JR WESTWOOD               9-00.00  
  3 Kaila Fasano              JR WESTWOOD              J9-00.00  
  4 Nicole Hernandez          SR CRESSKILL             J9-00.00  
  5 Myla Ramirez                 MANCHESTER REGIO       8-06.00  
  6 Danielle Cannici          09 HASBROUCK HEIGHT       8-00.00  
  7 Jessica Gorman            SR CRESSKILL             J8-00.00  
  8 Amanda Sansone            SO PARK RIDGE             7-06.00  
  8 Katie Roffe                  SUSSEX TECH            7-06.00  
  8 Dorie Schatteman             SUSSEX TECH            7-06.00  
 11 Haley Azevedo             SO PARK RIDGE             7-00.00  
 11 Elise Munier              11 NEW MILFORD            7-00.00  
 11 Jill Rosica               JR WESTWOOD               7-00.00  
 11 Erika Bresinger              POMPTON LAKES          7-00.00  
 11 Soleil Schatteman            SUSSEX TECH            7-00.00  
 11 Lauren Mesagno            3J MOUNTAIN LAKES         7-00.00  
 11 Oriana Sengos             JR CRESSKILL              7-00.00  
 -- Jackie Follety             9 NEW MILFORD                 NH  
 -- Stephanie Chen            4S MOUNTAIN LAKES              NH  
 -- Rebecca Greene            4S MOUNTAIN LAKES              NH  
 
Event 43  Girls Javelin Throw Gr 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebecca Skovira           SO PARK RIDGE              119-00  
  2 Marta Spajic                 MANCHESTER REGIO        109-03  
  3 Lesley Kang               4S MOUNTAIN LAKES          106-03  
  4 Justine Barretta          SR CRESSKILL               101-10  
  5 Nina Messery              09 HASBROUCK HEIGHT        101-03  
  6 Samantha Algauer          12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT        101-02  
  7 Sabrina Castle            JR WESTWOOD                 95-07  
  8 Elaina White              SO LEONIA                   95-05  
  9 Antonella Procino         4S MOUNTAIN LAKES           87-10  
 10 Alexandra Ross            SO HAWTHORNE                87-01  
 11 Molly Simone              SR MIDLAND PARK             86-10  
 12 Carmela Pagliarulo        JR KINNELON                 81-04  
 13 Amanda Abrams             SR ELMWOOD PARK             80-06  
 14 Vanessa Vargas            11 NEW MILFORD              80-04  
 15 Brianna Manzo             11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT         76-11  
 16 Amie Rivadeneyra             SUSSEX TECH              73-05  
 16 Arlene Moreno             SR MIDLAND PARK             73-05  
 18 Shannan Simpson              POMPTON LAKES            71-11  
 19 Theresa Marciano          SO LEONIA                   70-10  
 20 Lauren Zaikowski          SO LEONIA                   70-09  
 21 Kelly Miragiluiotta          POMPTON LAKES            52-03  
 
Event 46  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Gr 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melanie Lewis             JR MIDLAND PARK             15.79q  6 
  2 Jennifer Becker           SR HAWTHORNE                16.37q  2 
  3 Amberly Gurbisz           SO BUTLER                   16.76q  1 
  4 Alexandra Cimino           9 WESTWOOD                 16.84q  5 
  5 Dana Graupe               JR KINNELON                 17.12q  3 
  6 Nicole Hernandez          SR CRESSKILL                17.13q  4 
  7 Morgan Redmond            JR KINNELON                 17.18   3 
  8 Myla Ramirez                 MANCHESTER REGIO         17.31   6 
  9 Madeline DiGiovanni       1F MOUNTAIN LAKES           17.39   4 
 10 Monica Loranger           SR BUTLER                   17.41   2 
 11 Jennifer White            10 HASBROUCK HEIGHT         17.46   5 
 12 Haleigh Machtemes         10 HASBROUCK HEIGHT         17.51   6 
 13 Nia Jackson               JR HAWTHORNE                17.66   3 
 14 Esther Moallen            JR CRESSKILL                17.72   2 
 15 Nickie Inglesby           11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT         17.73   1 
 16 Tina Boullianne           JR WESTWOOD                 17.73   4 
 17 Johanna Goergen           SO KINNELON                 17.75   3 
 18 Margaret Stack            SO LEONIA                   17.77   1 
 19 Haley Azevedo             SO PARK RIDGE               17.84   5 
 20 Mackenzie bullis             POMPTON LAKES            17.85   1 
 21 Shermlyn Bag-Ao           JR WALDWICK                 18.04   4 
 22 Amanda Mucci              SR WESTWOOD                 18.08   2 
 23 Hyemi Shon                SO CRESSKILL                18.16   4 
 24 Juliet macey                 POMPTON LAKES            18.32   6 
 25 Soleil Schatteman            SUSSEX TECH              18.39   6 
 26 Jenean Igmat               9 NEW MILFORD              18.65   2 
 27 Lauren Mazzei             SR PARK RIDGE               18.78   3 
 28 Melanie Demio                POMPTON LAKES            18.93   2 
 29 Zoe Rankin                1F MOUNTAIN LAKES           18.98   5 
 30 Michelle Merian           4S MOUNTAIN LAKES           19.06   5 
 31 Alexis Creed              SR LEONIA                   19.08   3 
 32 Katie Roffe                  SUSSEX TECH              19.54   6 
 33 Jacqui Ebeling            FR LEONIA                   19.73   1 
 34 Alexandra Hahn            JR MIDLAND PARK             19.86   4 
 35 Hailey Guhr                  SUSSEX TECH              22.01   5 
 
Event 46  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Gr 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Melanie Lewis             JR MIDLAND PARK             15.74  
  2 Jennifer Becker           SR HAWTHORNE                15.98  
  3 Alexandra Cimino           9 WESTWOOD                 16.22  
  4 Nicole Hernandez          SR CRESSKILL                16.48  
  5 Amberly Gurbisz           SO BUTLER                   16.89  
  6 Dana Graupe               JR KINNELON                 17.16  
Preliminaries
  7 Morgan Redmond            JR KINNELON                        
  8 Myla Ramirez                 MANCHESTER REGIO                
  9 Madeline DiGiovanni       1F MOUNTAIN LAKES                  
 10 Monica Loranger           SR BUTLER                          
 11 Jennifer White            10 HASBROUCK HEIGHT                
 12 Haleigh Machtemes         10 HASBROUCK HEIGHT                
 13 Nia Jackson               JR HAWTHORNE                       
 14 Esther Moallen            JR CRESSKILL                       
 15 Nickie Inglesby           11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT                
 16 Tina Boullianne           JR WESTWOOD                        
 17 Johanna Goergen           SO KINNELON                        
 18 Margaret Stack            SO LEONIA                          
 19 Haley Azevedo             SO PARK RIDGE                      
 20 Mackenzie bullis             POMPTON LAKES                   
 21 Shermlyn Bag-Ao           JR WALDWICK                        
 22 Amanda Mucci              SR WESTWOOD                        
 23 Hyemi Shon                SO CRESSKILL                       
 24 Juliet macey                 POMPTON LAKES                   
 25 Soleil Schatteman            SUSSEX TECH                     
 26 Jenean Igmat               9 NEW MILFORD                     
 27 Lauren Mazzei             SR PARK RIDGE                      
 28 Melanie Demio                POMPTON LAKES                   
 29 Zoe Rankin                1F MOUNTAIN LAKES                  
 30 Michelle Merian           4S MOUNTAIN LAKES                  
 31 Alexis Creed              SR LEONIA                          
 32 Katie Roffe                  SUSSEX TECH                     
 33 Jacqui Ebeling            FR LEONIA                          
 34 Alexandra Hahn            JR MIDLAND PARK                    
 35 Hailey Guhr                  SUSSEX TECH                     
 
Event 52  Girls 800 Meter Run Gr 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kristen Gray              JR PARK RIDGE             2:22.01  
  2 Meghan Kocher             JR WESTWOOD               2:22.29  
  3 Johanna Goergen           SO KINNELON               2:23.20  
  4 Jada Toote                 9 NEW MILFORD            2:24.24  
  5 Zoe Tesar                 SR LEONIA                 2:24.34  
  6 Megan Boullianne          SR WESTWOOD               2:24.61  
  7 Dana Bianchi              SO WESTWOOD               2:24.96  
  8 Lexie Greitzer            JR KINNELON               2:27.27  
  9 Kim Lowry                 SR MIDLAND PARK           2:28.86  
 10 Nicole Allison            2S MOUNTAIN LAKES         2:29.44  
 11 Katie Teets               12 NEW MILFORD            2:29.92  
 12 Dusty Sacco                  POMPTON LAKES          2:31.13  
 13 Kelsey Lapp               JR CRESSKILL              2:32.04  
 14 Stephanie Montana         SR WALDWICK               2:32.65  
 15 Victoria Caramico         SO SADDLE BROOK           2:33.19  
 16 Nicole Caci               FR KINNELON               2:33.26  
 17 Lyudmila Aleksandrova     SO LEONIA                 2:34.02  
 18 Allison McCurry              SUSSEX TECH            2:34.62  
 19 Rachael Magro             11 NEW MILFORD            2:35.27  
 20 Jaqui Henderson              POMPTON LAKES          2:36.22  
 21 Dorie Schatteman             SUSSEX TECH            2:36.74  
 22 Christina Bearden         2S MOUNTAIN LAKES         2:37.06  
 23 Bridget Willke            2S MOUNTAIN LAKES         2:37.31  
 24 Chelsey Galdi             SO PARK RIDGE             2:42.83  
 25 Jenn Zuccaro              FR PARK RIDGE             2:43.85  
 26 Bailey Ott                   POMPTON LAKES          2:43.95  
 27 Valerie Bedrock           JR WALDWICK               2:44.90  
 28 Alison Presti             SR SADDLE BROOK           2:46.65  
 29 Shaina Rooney             SO BUTLER                 2:48.58  
 30 Carlyn Criscenzo          SO MIDLAND PARK           2:48.64  
 31 Kylie Rooney              FR BUTLER                 2:48.91  
 32 Nicole Callen             10 HASBROUCK HEIGHT       2:49.40  
 33 Clarie Jiang              FR LEONIA                 2:49.49  
 
Event 58  Girls 3200 Meter Run Gr 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kristen Landry            3J MOUNTAIN LAKES        11:21.95  
  2 Teresa Gagliostro         SR WESTWOOD              11:29.29  
  3 Jen Picot                 2S MOUNTAIN LAKES        11:39.00  
  4 Betsy Eickelberg          SR LEONIA                11:39.87  
  5 Colette Richter           1F MOUNTAIN LAKES        11:58.58  
  6 Allison Kriskewic         SO KINNELON              12:00.99  
  7 Rebecca Fortoul           10 HASBROUCK HEIGHT      12:07.06  
  8 Kim Oppenheim             FR WESTWOOD              12:21.32  
  9 Jennifer Teets             9 NEW MILFORD           12:23.50  
 10 Samantha Dunn             FR WALDWICK              12:25.85  
 11 Ariana Landeira           JR HAWTHORNE             12:46.33  
 12 Samantha Guerra           12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT      12:47.12  
 13 Meghan Ford               JR LEONIA                12:52.71  
 14 Victoria Galfo            JR LEONIA                12:52.95  
 15 Johanna Elliott           JR CRESSKILL             12:56.39  
 16 Allison Dewey             FR HAWTHORNE             13:11.88  
 17 Jenn Foster               SO WESTWOOD              13:15.10  
 18 Nicole Bell                  SUSSEX TECH           13:20.12  
 19 Ashlee Trent              10 HASBROUCK HEIGHT      13:28.34  
 20 Victoria Gundlah             POMPTON LAKES         14:46.32  
 
Event 59  Girls 200 Meter Dash Gr 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colleen Murphy            SR WESTWOOD                 26.23q  5 
  2 Brielle Sutter            JR SADDLE BROOK             26.54q  4 
  3 Jasmine Hammonds          JR ELMWOOD PARK             26.83q  3 
  4 Gabriela Escalante        SO LEONIA                   26.94q  1 
  5 Allie Majetich            FR KINNELON                 27.05q  1 
  6 Jennifer Nass             11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT         27.22q  2 
  7 Jen Reilly                   POMPTON LAKES            27.46   3 
  8 Shannon Roberts           SO SADDLE BROOK             27.65   4 
  9 Kailey Barszcz            10 NEW MILFORD              27.72   2 
 10 Steph Baumann             SO PARK RIDGE               27.75   3 
 11 Maame Quainoo                SUSSEX TECH              27.80   1 
 12 Kirsten Spray             2S MOUNTAIN LAKES           27.90   2 
 13 Gabby Sloezen             SO WESTWOOD                 28.04   5 
 14 Kelsey Foy                SO CRESSKILL                28.21   4 
 15 Dana Graupe               JR KINNELON                 28.64   1 
 16 Heather Held              10 HASBROUCK HEIGHT         28.82   5 
 17 Juliet macey                 POMPTON LAKES            29.08   5 
 18 Angelica Rodriguez        1F MOUNTAIN LAKES           29.21   5 
 19 Esther Moallen            JR CRESSKILL                29.23   4 
 20 Dina Chiovetta            SO SADDLE BROOK             29.78   2 
 21 Chelsea Laurice              SUSSEX TECH              30.61   3 
 22 Jessica Plummer           FR BUTLER                   31.43   4 
 23 Leighann Ruroede          11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT         31.62   2 
 24 Melissa Gonzalez          FR MIDLAND PARK             32.27   5 
 25 Megan Peterson            JR BUTLER                   32.32   3 
 26 Kristen Murphy               SUSSEX TECH              34.02   1 
 27 Yukyeong Park             FR LEONIA                   35.05   4 
 
Event 59  Girls 200 Meter Dash Gr 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Colleen Murphy            SR WESTWOOD                 26.17  
  2 Brielle Sutter            JR SADDLE BROOK             26.45  
  3 Jasmine Hammonds          JR ELMWOOD PARK             26.85  
  4 Gabriela Escalante        SO LEONIA                   26.97  
  5 Jennifer Nass             11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT         27.33  
  6 Allie Majetich            FR KINNELON                 27.38  
Preliminaries
  7 Jen Reilly                   POMPTON LAKES                   
  8 Shannon Roberts           SO SADDLE BROOK                    
  9 Kailey Barszcz            10 NEW MILFORD                     
 10 Steph Baumann             SO PARK RIDGE                      
 11 Maame Quainoo                SUSSEX TECH                     
 12 Kirsten Spray             2S MOUNTAIN LAKES                  
 13 Gabby Sloezen             SO WESTWOOD                        
 14 Kelsey Foy                SO CRESSKILL                       
 15 Dana Graupe               JR KINNELON                        
 16 Heather Held              10 HASBROUCK HEIGHT                
 17 Juliet macey                 POMPTON LAKES                   
 18 Angelica Rodriguez        1F MOUNTAIN LAKES                  
 19 Esther Moallen            JR CRESSKILL                       
 20 Dina Chiovetta            SO SADDLE BROOK                    
 21 Chelsea Laurice              SUSSEX TECH                     
 22 Jessica Plummer           FR BUTLER                          
 23 Leighann Ruroede          11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT                
 24 Melissa Gonzalez          FR MIDLAND PARK                    
 25 Megan Peterson            JR BUTLER                          
 26 Kristen Murphy               SUSSEX TECH                     
 27 Yukyeong Park             FR LEONIA                          
 
Event 70  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 1
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 WESTWOOD                                            4:02.35   2 
     1) Colleen Murphy SR               2) Michelle Cascio JR             
     3) Megan Boullianne SR             4) Meghan Kocher JR               
  2 HASBROUCK HEIGHTS                                   4:06.02   2 
     1) Jennifer Nass 11                2) Naomi Robinson 11              
     3) Michele Gianni 11               4) Marissa Romano 11              
  3 KINNELON                                            4:10.57   2 
     1) Justine Gray JR                 2) Johanna Goergen SO             
     3) Allie Majetich FR               4) Morgan Redmond JR              
  4 LEONIA                                              4:13.02   2 
     1) Gabriela Escalante SO           2) Zoe Tesar SR                   
     3) Betsy Eickelberg SR             4) Margaret Stack SO              
  5 SADDLE BROOK                                        4:14.26   2 
     1) Brielle Sutter JR               2) Victoria Caramico SO           
     3) Dina Chiovetta SO               4) Shannon Roberts SO             
  6 NEW MILFORD                                         4:14.98   2 
     1) Jada Toote 9                    2) Kailey Barszcz 10              
     3) Katie Teets 12                  4) Vanessa Vargas 11              
  7 PARK RIDGE                                          4:17.47   1 
     1) Carly Reich FR                  2) Stacy Hoenigmann SR            
     3) Kristen Gray JR                 4) Rebecca Skovira SO             
  8 CRESSKILL                                           4:22.58   1 
     1) Kelsey Foy SO                   2) Fabiana D'Addario FR           
     3) Angelina Cortazzo JR            4) Ani Sarkisian FR               
  9 MOUNTAIN LAKES                                      4:27.51   1 
     1) Christina Bearden 2S            2) Katie Reese 2S                 
     3) Angelica Rodriguez 1F           4) Kirsten Spray 2S               
 10 POMPTON LAKES                                       4:29.55   1 
     1) Kacey York                      2) Mackenzie bullis               
     3) Jen Reilly                      4) Melanie Demio                  
 
Event 77  Girls Shot Put Gr 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erin Van Wert             SR BOONTON               34-07.50  
  2 Desiree McDonald          JR KINNELON              32-07.00  
  3 Marija Spajic                MANCHESTER REGIO      32-03.75  
  4 Alex Phoenix              SO CRESSKILL             31-05.00  
  5 Katelyn Laube             SR SADDLE BROOK          30-09.00  
  6 Carmela Pagliarulo        JR KINNELON              30-01.25  
  7 Alex Majka                   POMPTON LAKES         30-00.00  
  8 Camille Gonzales          SR WESTWOOD              29-07.50  
  9 Tabitha Sutter            SO SADDLE BROOK          29-06.25  
 10 Sabrina Castle            JR WESTWOOD              29-05.75  
 11 Patricia Henderson        JR CRESSKILL             28-10.75  
 12 Ashley Menniti            JR PARK RIDGE            27-09.75  
 13 Lauren Hrab                  SUSSEX TECH           27-07.25  
 14 Michelle Igdalev          SO CRESSKILL             27-03.00  
 15 Kristen Coppolla             POMPTON LAKES         26-08.75  
 16 Alexandra Ross            SO HAWTHORNE             25-07.25  
 17 Megan Scrivner            2S MOUNTAIN LAKES        25-05.50  
 18 Carolyn Rebori            SO KINNELON              23-11.75  
 19 Jess Ellish               12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT      23-09.25  
 20 Silvana Diaz                 MANCHESTER REGIO      22-09.50  
 20 Amie Rivadeneyra             SUSSEX TECH           22-09.50  
 22 Anne Marie Diakakis       FR LEONIA                20-04.25  
 
Event 85  Girls High Jump Gr 1
================================================================
Group Record: # 5-04.25  1992        Michele Dudzinski, Passaic Valley         
  Sec N1 Rec: *    5-08  2004        Tiyana Peters, Mount Olive                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dava Morris                  MANCHESTER REGIO       5-00.00  
  2 Elaina White              SO LEONIA                J5-00.00  
  2 Nia Jackson               JR HAWTHORNE             J5-00.00  
  4 Monica Loranger           SR BUTLER                 4-10.00  
  5 Melanie Lewis             JR MIDLAND PARK          J4-10.00  
  5 Kimberly Rabeiro          FR MIDLAND PARK          J4-10.00  
  5 Jennifer Becker           SR HAWTHORNE             J4-10.00  
  8 Jacquelynn Guglielmo      JR PARK RIDGE             4-08.00  
  9 Alexandra Cimino           9 WESTWOOD               4-06.00  
  9 Dana Graupe               JR KINNELON               4-06.00  
  9 Erica Lee                 SR BUTLER                 4-06.00  
  9 Kristen Connolly          SO WESTWOOD               4-06.00  
  9 Dana Keenan               FR PARK RIDGE             4-06.00  
  9 Katie Reese               2S MOUNTAIN LAKES         4-06.00  
 15 Margaret Stack            SO LEONIA                 4-04.00  
 15 Fabiana D'Addario         FR CRESSKILL              4-04.00  
 15 Megan Peterson            JR BUTLER                 4-04.00  
 15 Melanie Tuero             JR WESTWOOD               4-04.00  
 -- Erica Gray                FR KINNELON                    NH  
 -- Giuliani Trapani          4S MOUNTAIN LAKES              NH  
 -- Jemma Brabarise           JR CRESSKILL                   NH  
 -- Justine Gray              JR KINNELON                    NH  
 -- Jennifer White            10 HASBROUCK HEIGHT            NH  
 -- Kara Checkur                 SUSSEX TECH                 NH  
 -- Shannan Simpson              POMPTON LAKES               NH  
 
Event 95  Girls Long Jump Gr 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amberly Gurbisz           SO BUTLER                17-00.00  
  2 Mariel Flood              SR KINNELON              16-05.25  
  3 Elyse Desmond             JR WESTWOOD              16-03.50  
  4 Kailey Barszcz            10 NEW MILFORD           16-01.00  
  5 Justine Gray              JR KINNELON              15-11.50  
  6 Maame Quainoo                SUSSEX TECH           15-08.75  
  7 Anna Korman               4S MOUNTAIN LAKES        15-07.50  
  8 Mariana Ruas              SO WALDWICK              15-01.50  
  9 Gabriela Escalante        SO LEONIA                15-00.50  
 10 Brielle Sutter            JR SADDLE BROOK          14-10.75  
 11 Maci DeCarlo              FR CRESSKILL             14-10.50  
 12 Marissa Romano            11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT      14-09.50  
 13 Jessica Plummer           FR BUTLER                14-09.00  
 13 Myla Ramirez                 MANCHESTER REGIO      14-09.00  
 15 Shannan Simpson              POMPTON LAKES         14-06.50  
 16 Megan Boullianne          SR WESTWOOD              14-06.00  
 17 Melissa Esposito          SO SADDLE BROOK          14-04.50  
 18 Kirsten Spray             2S MOUNTAIN LAKES        14-02.75  
 19 Simone Greco                 POMPTON LAKES         14-02.50  
 20 Shermlyn Bag-Ao           JR WALDWICK              13-11.50  
 21 Jacquelynn Guglielmo      JR PARK RIDGE            13-10.50  
 22 Amanda Mucci              SR WESTWOOD              13-10.00  
 23 Shannon Henderson         SO CRESSKILL             13-08.00  
 24 Juliet macey                 POMPTON LAKES         13-07.50  
 25 Nickie Inglesby           11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT      13-07.25  
 26 Belen Healy               FR PARK RIDGE            13-06.50  
 27 Katie Roffe                  SUSSEX TECH           13-05.25  
 28 Monica Loranger           SR BUTLER                13-05.00  
 29 Alex Phoenix              SO CRESSKILL             12-10.00  
 30 Alyssa Borrego               SUSSEX TECH           12-07.25  
 31 Heather Held              10 HASBROUCK HEIGHT      11-10.50  
 32 Yukyeong Park             FR LEONIA                11-08.00  
 
                Women - Gr 1 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Westwood                    97        2) Kinnelon                   52   
    3) Manchester Regional         39        4) Butler                     34   
    5) Mountain Lakes              33        6) Leonia                     31   
    7) Hawthorne                   30        8) Saddle Brook               28   
    8) Park Ridge                  28       10) Cresskill                  24   
   11) Midland Park                22       12) Boonton                    20   
   13) Hasbrouck Heights           18       14) New Milford                17   
   15) Elmwood Park                14       16) Sussex County Technical S   7   
   17) Waldwick                     2                                           
 
                Women - Gr 4 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Randolph                   111        2) Passaic Co VT              61.33
    3) Montclair                   43        4) Clifton                    39   
    5) West Orange                 36        6) Ridgewood                  34   
    7) VERNON                      27        8) Bloomfield                 26   
    8) KENNEDY J.F. Paterson       26       10) Bergen CTY VT              23.66
   11) Hackensack                  21       12) Livingston                 19   
   13) Roxbury                     14       14) Kearny                      7   
   15) Passaic                      6       16) Fair Lawn                   1   
   16) East Orange                  1                                           
 
            Women - NON-PUBLIC B - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) EASTERN CHRISTIAN          126        2) Villa Walsh               123   
    3) Montclair Kimberley         64        4) Morristown-Beard           63   
    5) Immaculate Conception Mont  57        6) Newark Academy             24   
    7) Mary Help/Christians        10        7) Morris Catholic            10   
    9) Ranney School                9       10) Dwight-Englewood            2   
   10) HAWTHORNE CHRISTIAN          2